Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

12Km

Nom Prénom Cat Temps Rg Rg Cat Tour1 Tour2 Tour3
LELIEVRE SAISON MICHEL ANTOINE SEM 00:40:20 1 1 00:13:14 00:13:43 00:13:24
PICHONNIER FORTIN GUILLAUME LEO SEM 00:40:36 2 2 00:13:21 00:13:48 00:13:28
DEVELDER SELLIER JEAN-BERNARD SEBASTIEN SEM 00:46:02 3 3 00:14:55 00:15:30 00:15:37
MATIAS MERLIN ARNAUD NICOLAS VEM 00:46:53 4 1 00:15:18 00:15:58 00:15:37
LAURENT DANTOIS GERMAIN PIERRE SEM 00:47:22 5 4 00:15:12 00:16:07 00:16:05
DESJARDIN DESJARDIN JEROME MATHIEU SEM 00:47:39 6 5 00:15:14 00:16:24 00:16:02
GOURDIN GOURDIN ERIC HUGO SEM 00:48:32 7 6 00:15:34 00:16:20 00:16:38
DUCROCQ MILLE MARC ANTOINE SEBASTIEN SEM 00:48:50 8 7 00:16:16 00:16:09 00:16:26
LEVEL LEVEL LINA FABIEN SEX 00:49:52 9 1 00:16:14 00:16:48 00:16:51
LOEUILLIEUX CHOCHOY PIERRE REMI SEM 00:49:59 10 8 00:16:17 00:17:43 00:15:59
WAROT DESWARTE BORIS JIMMY SEM 00:50:07 11 9 00:16:17 00:17:02 00:16:50
MARLE MALFOY ALEX JEREMY SEM 00:50:47 12 10 00:16:12 00:17:53 00:16:43
PROVIN DEGARDIN MICKAEL LAURENT VEM 00:51:18 13 2 00:16:41 00:17:06 00:17:31
GRARE WARME STEPHANE FRANCOIS VEM 00:51:36 14 3 00:16:18 00:17:42 00:17:37
FALEMPIN BERTIN JAMES SEBASTIEN SEM 00:52:11 15 11 00:17:08 00:17:32 00:17:32
TALPAERT TALPAERT ARTHUR MAXIME SEM 00:52:13 16 12 00:16:53 00:17:27 00:17:55
LAMBERT JOUGLEUX SIMON CAMILLE SEM 00:52:20 17 13 00:16:19 00:18:05 00:17:57
RICHARD RICHARD OLIVIER LEA SEX 00:52:28 18 2 00:17:41 00:17:35 00:17:13
MARCQ   BOURGUIGNON YOURI VINCENT SEM 00:52:28 19 14 00:16:44 00:17:52 00:17:54
FRANCOIS FRANCOIS THOMAS ROMAIN SEM 00:53:19 20 15 00:17:41 00:18:04 00:17:35
PODVIN RINGOT CLAUDINE STEPHANIE VEF 00:55:10 21 1 00:18:07 00:18:22 00:18:42
WITKOWSKI GREMONT YOANN ROMUALD SEM 00:55:28 22 16 00:18:03 00:19:05 00:18:22
LUZINAR DELATTRE HUGO ENZO CAM 00:55:30 23 1 00:18:13 00:18:44 00:18:35
DELAY DELAY MICKEAL BASTIEN SEM 00:55:45 24 17 00:17:48 00:19:11 00:18:47
FLAHAUT BILLIET CYRIL ADRIEN SEM 00:55:55 25 18 00:18:13 00:19:22 00:18:21
DUPUIS HENNUYER CEDRIC ROMAIN SEM 00:56:16 26 19 00:18:19 00:19:01 00:18:57
LEBAS DRUJENT ERIC CYRIL VEM 00:57:26 27 4 00:18:18 00:19:44 00:19:25
HANON VANHERSECKE JEAN PIERRE AMANDINE SEX 00:58:26 28 3 00:19:16 00:19:50 00:19:20
CARDON   MASZOTA FLORIAN DARIA SEX 00:58:27 29 4 00:19:01 00:19:32 00:19:55
CHOQUET HIBON SEBASTIEN SEBASTIEN SEM 00:59:54 30 20 00:18:42 00:20:29 00:20:44
LELEU LELEU FRANCK JEROME VEM 00:59:57 31 5 00:18:30 00:20:44 00:20:44
JOLY VASSEUR LEA DELPHINE SEF 01:01:46 32 1 00:20:27 00:20:57 00:20:23
GREMONT MALBEC CYRIL KEVIN SEM 01:02:13 33 21 00:19:30 00:22:18 00:20:26
VASSEUR   VASSEUR AURELIE DIMITRI SEX 01:02:21 34 5 00:20:10 00:21:04 00:21:07
BERTRAND LEDOUX LOIC ALINE SEX 01:02:36 35 6 00:20:30 00:21:29 00:20:38
GOBERT GOBERT BRUNO JULIEN SEM 01:02:43 36 22 00:19:44 00:21:29 00:21:31
DACQUIN MACREZ CLEMENT PAUL CAM 01:03:06 37 2 00:19:19 00:21:19 00:22:29
TETU TETU TYNAEL XAVIER SEM 01:03:18 38 23 00:20:23 00:20:53 00:22:02
LOEUILLIEUX CHOCHOY BERTRAND PAUL SEM 01:04:12 39 24 00:19:54 00:22:50 00:21:30
PERRAULT LOE MATHIEU DENIS SEM 01:04:57 40 25 00:20:48 00:21:51 00:22:19
CHOUROT MAJMI LUCIEN AICHA VEX 01:06:53 41 1 00:21:58 00:22:45 00:22:12
CHARLET BRUGE QUENTIN CYRIL SEM 01:07:44 42 26 00:20:52 00:24:32 00:22:21
BAILLEU ROGEE CHRISTIAN CHRISTELLE VEX 01:08:05 43 2 00:21:41 00:23:01 00:23:24
RENARD DUCROCQ ANNABELLE MELANIE SEF 01:09:31 44 2 00:22:07 00:23:38 00:23:47
LECLERCQ MARBEUF ANTONY REMI VEM 01:14:28 45 6 00:22:15 00:26:42 00:25:32
SAUVAGE SAUVAGE DELPHINE DAVID SEX 01:19:39 46 7 00:24:02 00:27:52 00:27:46
LEVIEL LEVIEL ANASTHASIE OCEANE SEF 01:28:38 47 3 00:26:36 00:31:14 00:30:49
WIDEHEM CAEMERBECKE MARION VICTORIANE SEF 01:31:34 48 4 00:28:31 00:32:25 00:30:39
WEVET DUPONT TRISTAN MATHIS MIM 00:40:24 49 1 00:19:57 00:20:28
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30