Reportages photos

Connexion

12km

12 Km Trail de la Faience du 15/04/17 (Reelle 12,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 434 HOLARD Maximilien 00:47:42 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 15,597 03:51
2 458 LEFEBVRE Julien 00:48:27 SEM 2 00:00:45 00:00:45 Touquet Trail Nature 15,356 03:54
3 334 BREQUEVILLE Samuel 00:49:40 V1M 1 00:01:58 00:00:00 Touquet Trail Nature 14,980 04:00
4 328 BOULANGER Louison 00:50:57 CAM 1 00:03:15 00:00:00 Touquet Trail Nature 14,603 04:07
5 471 LHEUREUX Daniel 00:51:22 V1M 2 00:03:40 00:01:42 sport evasion des 2 caps 14,484 04:09
6 441 HYVART Geoffrey 00:51:27 SEM 3 00:03:45 00:03:45 Touquet Trail Nature 14,461 04:09
7 544 VANSTRAZEELE Mathieu 00:51:35 SEM 4 00:03:53 00:03:53 Athlétisme Club Outreau 14,423 04:10
8 479 MARGUET Louis 00:52:26 CAM 2 00:04:44 00:01:29 Côte d'opale triathlon 14,189 04:14
9 478 MALFOY Jeremy 00:52:39 SEM 5 00:04:57 00:04:57 djo 14,131 04:15
10 551 VIEZ Benoit 00:52:46 JUM 1 00:05:04 00:00:00 rc arras 14,100 04:15
11 467 LEROUX Guillaume 00:53:07 SEM 6 00:05:25 00:05:25 14,007 04:17
12 463 LEHON Pierre 00:53:16 SEM 7 00:05:34 00:05:34 sans club 13,967 04:18
13 442 JOIRE Tanguy 00:53:35 V1M 3 00:05:53 00:03:55 blanc nez triathlon 13,885 04:19
14 550 VIEZ Cedrick 00:53:38 V1M 4 00:05:56 00:03:58 mont st eloi 13,872 04:20
15 312 BALY Sylvain 00:53:58 SEM 8 00:06:16 00:06:16 TEAM BALY 13,786 04:21
16 360 CLIPET Tony 00:54:15 V1M 5 00:06:33 00:04:35 non licencie 13,714 04:22
17 355 CHAUMAT Roland 00:54:38 V1M 6 00:06:56 00:04:58 13,618 04:24
18 315 BATTESTI David 00:54:41 SEM 9 00:06:59 00:06:59 13,606 04:25
19 329 BOULANGER David 00:54:56 V1M 7 00:07:14 00:05:16 Touquet Trail Nature 13,544 04:26
20 433 HARDY Antoine 00:55:10 SEM 10 00:07:28 00:07:28 ES Arques 13,486 04:27
21 447 LAMOUR Maxime 00:55:27 SEM 11 00:07:45 00:07:45 13,417 04:28
22 306 BAHEU Romain 00:55:47 SEM 12 00:08:05 00:08:05 AC Outreau 13,337 04:30
23 378 DELATTRE Johann 00:55:56 SEM 13 00:08:14 00:08:14 AC Outreau 13,302 04:31
24 377 DELAPLACE Loïc 00:56:45 V1M 8 00:09:03 00:07:05 13,110 04:35
25 388 DEPLECHIN Jimmy 00:57:03 SEM 14 00:09:21 00:09:21 13,041 04:36
26 563 PROVIN Mickaël 00:57:12 SEM 15 00:09:30 00:09:30 Triathlon Etaples 13,007 04:37
27 398 DUCROCQ Yves 00:57:20 V2M 1 00:09:38 00:00:00 TEAM BALY 12,977 04:37
28 513 HENNUYER Romain 00:57:24 SEM 16 00:09:42 00:09:42 Xtrem riders vtt 12,962 04:38
29 305 BADON Emmanuel 00:57:46 V1M 9 00:10:04 00:08:06 AC Outreau 12,879 04:40
30 529 TABUTEAU Domice 00:58:23 V1M 10 00:10:41 00:08:43 12,743 04:43
31 333 BREQUEVILLE David 00:58:31 SEM 17 00:10:49 00:10:49 12,714 04:43
32 525 RAJEWSKI Remi 00:58:47 SEM 18 00:11:05 00:11:05 12,657 04:44
33 420 FRANÇOIS Thomas 00:58:50 SEM 19 00:11:08 00:11:08 Berck athlétisme côte d'opale 12,646 04:45
34 545 VANTIEGHEM Mickaël 00:59:10 V1M 11 00:11:28 00:09:30 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,575 04:46
35 455 LEFEBVRE William 00:59:23 SEM 20 00:11:41 00:11:41 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 12,529 04:47
36 510 RIGAUD Anthony 00:59:45 SEM 21 00:12:03 00:12:03 JOG GAZELEC 12,452 04:49
37 548 VERNALDE Julien 01:00:03 SEM 22 00:12:21 00:12:21 TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES 12,390 04:51
38 518 SCOTTE Mathieu 01:00:17 SEM 23 00:12:35 00:12:35 EMA 62 12,342 04:52
39 527 ST-MAXENT David 01:00:31 SEM 24 00:12:49 00:12:49 12,294 04:53
40 359 CLEMENT Simon 01:00:34 JUM 2 00:12:52 00:07:48 12,284 04:53
41 415 FORYCKI Ludovic 01:00:49 SEM 25 00:13:07 00:13:07 12,233 04:54
42 553 WAY Stephane 01:00:56 V1M 12 00:13:14 00:11:16 12,210 04:55
43 397 DUCROCQ Paul 01:01:08 CAM 3 00:13:26 00:10:11 12,170 04:56
44 541 VALENTI Christelle 01:01:16 SEF 1 00:13:34 00:00:00 Triathlon Cub Montreuillois 12,144 04:56
45 459 LEFRANC Matheo 01:01:25 CAM 4 00:13:43 00:10:28 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,114 04:57
46 429 GRÉMONT Stéphane 01:01:39 V1M 13 00:13:57 00:11:59 CVV 12,068 04:58
47 497 PIGERRE Chloé 01:02:07 SEF 2 00:14:25 00:00:51 11,977 05:01
48 371 DEBOVE Michel 01:02:08 V2M 2 00:14:26 00:04:48 AC Outreau 11,974 05:01
49 515 RUIZ Joseph 01:02:16 V2M 3 00:14:34 00:04:56 Berck Athlétisme Cote d'Opale 11,949 05:01
50 311 BALY Patrick 01:02:23 V3M 1 00:14:41 00:00:00 TEAM BALY 11,926 05:02
51 506 QUENEHEN Emmanuel 01:03:01 SEM 26 00:15:19 00:15:19 11,806 05:05
52 516 RUIZ Amandine 01:03:18 SEF 3 00:15:36 00:02:02 BACO 11,754 05:06
53 480 MARLE Alex 01:03:26 CAM 5 00:15:44 00:12:29 AC Outreau 11,729 05:07
54 364 CUCHERE Antoine 01:03:50 SEM 27 00:16:08 00:16:08 11,655 05:09
55 395 DUBOIS Stéphane 01:04:02 V1M 14 00:16:20 00:14:22 AC CAPELLOIS 11,619 05:10
56 511 RIGOULET Pascal 01:04:24 V1M 15 00:16:42 00:14:44 11,553 05:12
57 337 BRIGE Matthieu 01:04:37 V1M 16 00:16:55 00:14:57 11,514 05:13
58 431 HANON Jean-Pierre 01:04:48 V3M 2 00:17:06 00:02:25 Le Drapeau 11,481 05:14
59 565 VANTOORTELBOOM Jacky 01:05:00 SEM 28 00:17:18 00:17:18 11,446 05:15
60 338 BRIZZI Benoit 01:05:13 SEM 29 00:17:31 00:17:31 11,408 05:16
61 530 TASSART Helene 01:05:13 SEF 4 00:17:31 00:03:57 As Marck Athlétisme 11,408 05:16
62 345 CAMPAGNE Florent 01:05:18 SEM 30 00:17:36 00:17:36 11,394 05:16
63 456 LEFEBVRE Joachim 01:05:30 SEM 31 00:17:48 00:17:48 11,359 05:17
64 460 LEGRAND Matthieu 01:05:34 V1M 17 00:17:52 00:15:54 11,347 05:17
65 373 DECOCQ Christophe 01:05:36 SEM 32 00:17:54 00:17:54 11,341 05:17
66 346 CANNIE Franck 01:05:47 V1M 18 00:18:05 00:16:07 11,310 05:18
67 412 FLAHAUT Frederic 01:05:49 V1M 19 00:18:07 00:16:09 amicale le drapeau 11,304 05:18
68 408 DUTRIAUX Arnaud 01:05:51 V1M 20 00:18:09 00:16:11 11,298 05:19
69 534 THIBAUT Olivier 01:05:51 SEM 33 00:18:09 00:18:09 11,298 05:19
70 336 BRICHEZ Norbert 01:05:54 V2M 4 00:18:12 00:08:34 COC chambly 11,290 05:19
71 655 AMICEL Florent 01:05:56 SEM 34 00:18:14 00:18:14 THE TEAM 11,284 05:19
72 526 SPECQ Arnaud 01:05:57 SEM 35 00:18:15 00:18:15 11,281 05:19
73 543 VANDENBROUCKE Guillaume 01:05:58 SEM 36 00:18:16 00:18:16 11,278 05:19
74 326 BONNETAUD Gregory 01:06:15 V1M 21 00:18:33 00:16:35 team trail 62 11,230 05:21
75 385 DELVOYE Pierre 01:06:21 SEM 37 00:18:39 00:18:39 11,213 05:21
76 481 MARTEL Samuel 01:06:30 V1M 22 00:18:48 00:16:50 11,188 05:22
77 374 DECOENE Benoit 01:06:39 V2M 5 00:18:57 00:09:19 11,163 05:22
78 341 BULOT Stephane 01:06:58 V1M 23 00:19:16 00:17:18 US NATIXIS 11,110 05:24
79 495 PHILIPPE Anthony 01:07:01 SEM 38 00:19:19 00:19:19 11,102 05:24
80 351 CAUDOUX Patrick 01:07:09 V2M 6 00:19:27 00:09:49 11,080 05:25
81 318 BERNARD Sylvie 01:07:47 V1F 1 00:20:05 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 10,976 05:28
82 396 DUCHATEL Romain 01:07:58 SEM 39 00:20:16 00:20:16 10,947 05:29
83 452 LAVIE Brigitte 01:07:59 V3F 1 00:20:17 00:00:00 ELAN59 ( USDUNKERQUE ) 10,944 05:29
84 494 PERARD Loetitia 01:08:00 SEF 5 00:20:18 00:06:44 courir dans le lumbrois 10,941 05:29
85 400 DUHAMEL Vincent 01:08:03 V1M 24 00:20:21 00:18:23 10,933 05:29
86 389 DERVILLE Francois 01:08:28 V2M 7 00:20:46 00:11:08 baco 10,867 05:31
87 348 CARLU Alexandre 01:08:45 SEM 40 00:21:03 00:21:03 10,822 05:33
88 464 LELEU Angela 01:08:49 V1F 2 00:21:07 00:01:02 10,811 05:33
89 423 GEST Samuel 01:08:55 V1M 25 00:21:13 00:19:15 DESVRES ATLHETISME 10,796 05:33
90 369 DEBAS Gerard 01:09:00 V3M 3 00:21:18 00:06:37 10,783 05:34
91 457 LEFEBVRE Anthony 01:09:01 SEM 41 00:21:19 00:21:19 10,780 05:34
92 537 THULLIEZ Laure 01:09:18 SEF 6 00:21:36 00:08:02 10,736 05:35
93 98 LEGRAND Jean serge 01:09:51 V1M 26 00:22:09 00:20:11 10,651 05:38
94 322 BERTELOOT Anthony 01:10:06 V1M 27 00:22:24 00:20:26 10,613 05:39
95 490 PACCOU Alain 01:10:12 V1M 28 00:22:30 00:20:32 Sans objet 10,598 05:40
96 332 BOURSAULT Helene 01:10:29 V1F 3 00:22:47 00:02:42 AC Outreau 10,556 05:41
97 343 CALON christian 01:10:29 V2M 8 00:22:47 00:13:09 AC Outreau 10,556 05:41
98 365 DALLAS Joanne 01:10:41 V1F 4 00:22:59 00:02:54 10,526 05:42
99 339 BRUNELLIERE Emmanuel 01:10:43 V1M 29 00:23:01 00:21:03 10,521 05:42
100 468 LEVISSE DENIS 01:10:50 V3M 4 00:23:08 00:08:27 Colembert 10,504 05:43
101 507 QUILLET Ludovic 01:10:50 V1M 30 00:23:08 00:21:10 Team RQB 10,504 05:43
102 492 PAQUES Eric 01:11:17 V2M 9 00:23:35 00:13:57 Le drapeau 10,437 05:45
103 353 CHASLES Victoria 01:11:19 SEF 7 00:23:37 00:10:03 Trek tours endurance 10,432 05:45
104 496 PICOT Camille 01:11:29 SEF 8 00:23:47 00:10:13 10,408 05:46
105 391 DEVEY Quentin 01:11:29 SEM 42 00:23:47 00:23:47 10,408 05:46
106 393 DOUBLECOURT Claude 01:11:53 SEM 43 00:24:11 00:24:11 10,350 05:48
107 387 DENIS Sébastien 01:11:56 SEM 44 00:24:14 00:24:14 10,343 05:48
108 505 QUANDALLE Christophe 01:11:58 V2M 10 00:24:16 00:14:38 CERMIX 10,338 05:48
109 520 SENECHAL Sebastien 01:12:08 V1M 31 00:24:26 00:22:28 AC Outreau 10,314 05:49
110 376 DELANNOY Aurelie 01:12:09 SEF 9 00:24:27 00:10:53 AC Outreau 10,312 05:49
111 307 BAILLET Antoine 01:12:10 SEM 45 00:24:28 00:24:28 10,309 05:49
112 470 LEVY Ines 01:12:11 CAF 1 00:24:29 00:00:00 triathlon Romanais Peageois 10,307 05:49
113 361 COMPIEGNE Stephane 01:12:13 V1M 32 00:24:31 00:22:33 10,302 05:49
114 308 BAILLET Christian 01:12:17 V2M 11 00:24:35 00:14:57 sports plus 10,293 05:50
115 419 FOURNIER Thomas 01:12:21 SEM 46 00:24:39 00:24:39 10,283 05:50
116 418 FOURNIER Yves 01:12:23 V3M 5 00:24:41 00:10:00 10,279 05:50
117 539 TOCUT Gregory 01:12:38 SEM 47 00:24:56 00:24:56 10,243 05:51
118 358 CLAEYS Matthieu 01:12:39 V1M 33 00:24:57 00:22:59 10,241 05:52
119 430 GUILBERT Antoine 01:12:41 JUM 3 00:24:59 00:19:55 10,236 05:52
120 536 THIRARD Romaric 01:12:58 SEM 48 00:25:16 00:25:16 10,196 05:53
121 483 MATHIAS Franck 01:13:16 V2M 12 00:25:34 00:15:56 Touquet Trail Nature 10,155 05:55
122 325 BLEUSEZ Mélanie 01:13:21 SEF 10 00:25:39 00:12:05 Touquet Trail Nature 10,143 05:55
123 542 VANBESIEN Anne 01:13:34 V2F 1 00:25:52 00:00:00 10,113 05:56
124 498 PIGERRE Audrey 01:13:45 SEF 11 00:26:03 00:12:29 10,088 05:57
125 462 LEGUAY Marianick 01:13:57 V1F 5 00:26:15 00:06:10 10,061 05:58
126 445 JUMETZ Regine 01:14:01 V3F 2 00:26:19 00:06:02 AC Outreau 10,052 05:58
127 432 HANON Liliane 01:14:19 V3F 3 00:26:37 00:06:20 Le Drapeau 10,011 06:00
128 319 BERQUEZ Karine 01:14:20 V1F 6 00:26:38 00:06:33 AC CAPELLOIS 10,009 06:00
129 320 BERQUEZ Michel 01:14:21 V1M 34 00:26:39 00:24:41 AC CAPELLOIS 10,007 06:00
130 453 LEBON Audrey 01:14:34 SEF 12 00:26:52 00:13:18 AC CAPELLOIS 9,978 06:01
131 454 LEBON Rudy 01:14:35 SEM 49 00:26:53 00:26:53 AC CAPELLOIS 9,975 06:01
132 331 BOULET Valentin 01:14:38 JUM 4 00:26:56 00:21:52 Minh long Outreau 9,969 06:01
133 330 BOULET Philippe 01:14:39 V1M 35 00:26:57 00:24:59 Minh long outreau 9,967 06:01
134 533 THEETEN Ludovic 01:15:01 SEM 50 00:27:19 00:27:19 COPENOR RUNNING 9,918 06:03
135 564 MILLAMON NATHALIE 01:15:02 V1F 7 00:27:20 00:07:15 AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS 9,916 06:03
136 482 MARTEL Vanessa 01:15:07 V1F 8 00:27:25 00:07:20 9,905 06:03
137 356 CHAUSSE Marie Claude 01:15:15 V1F 9 00:27:33 00:07:28 9,887 06:04
138 321 BERRET CAMBIER Stephanie 01:15:26 V1F 10 00:27:44 00:07:39 JA Fretin 9,863 06:05
139 414 FONTAINE Vanessa 01:15:37 SEF 13 00:27:55 00:14:21 9,839 06:06
140 466 LEPETIT Rudy 01:16:18 SEM 51 00:28:36 00:28:36 9,751 06:09
141 555 WOUSSEN Herve 01:16:18 V1M 36 00:28:36 00:26:38 9,751 06:09
142 461 LEGRAND Mathieu 01:16:21 SEM 52 00:28:39 00:28:39 9,745 06:09
143 547 VELANOVSKI Michel 01:16:39 V1M 37 00:28:57 00:26:59 9,706 06:11
144 558 LOUCHEZ Nicolas 01:16:49 SEM 53 00:29:07 00:29:07 Carrefour Desvres 9,685 06:12
145 437 HUCHETTE Cedric 01:16:53 SEM 54 00:29:11 00:29:11 9,677 06:12
146 316 BELZ Yoann 01:16:57 SEM 55 00:29:15 00:29:15 amicale le drapeau 9,669 06:12
147 449 LANNOY Michael 01:17:11 V1M 38 00:29:29 00:27:31 9,639 06:13
148 409 FAUQUEMBERGUE Jacky 01:17:15 SEM 56 00:29:33 00:29:33 9,631 06:14
149 304 ARUTKIN Olivier 01:17:19 V1M 39 00:29:37 00:27:39 CERMIX 9,623 06:14
150 549 VICTOR PUJEBET Hélène 01:17:28 V2F 2 00:29:46 00:03:54 Touquet Trail Nature 9,604 06:15
151 522 SERROEN Thomas 01:17:32 SEM 57 00:29:50 00:29:50 free runners le club 9,596 06:15
152 392 DIDIER Nicolas 01:17:46 SEM 58 00:30:04 00:30:04 9,567 06:16
153 352 CHARLEMAGNE Valerie 01:17:46 V1F 11 00:30:04 00:09:59 Jogging Club Licquois 9,567 06:16
154 386 DEMILLY Sebastien 01:17:46 V1M 40 00:30:04 00:28:06 Jogging Club Licquois 9,567 06:16
155 362 COMYN Emilie 01:17:50 SEF 14 00:30:08 00:16:34 Blanc Nez Triathlon 9,559 06:17
156 367 DARQUES Mélanie 01:18:06 V1F 12 00:30:24 00:10:19 Blanc Nez Triathlon 9,526 06:18
157 384 DELVOYE Camille 01:18:16 SEF 15 00:30:34 00:17:00 9,506 06:19
158 487 MODOLO Fanny 01:18:23 V1F 13 00:30:41 00:10:36 Le Drapeau 9,492 06:19
159 402 DUMINIL Nicolas 01:18:28 SEM 59 00:30:46 00:30:46 9,482 06:20
160 780 SOHIER Emilie 01:18:32 SEF 16 00:30:50 00:17:16 Team Gravelines Trail 9,474 06:20
161 422 GARENAUX FREDERIC 01:18:36 V3M 6 00:30:54 00:16:13 Colembert 9,466 06:20
162 410 FEUTRY Pierre 01:18:45 SEM 60 00:31:03 00:31:03 9,448 06:21
163 421 GARENAUX Dominique 01:18:49 V3M 7 00:31:07 00:16:26 9,440 06:21
164 323 BERTIN Arnaud 01:18:51 SEM 61 00:31:09 00:31:09 9,436 06:22
165 523 SIMONIN Hugues 01:19:10 SEM 62 00:31:28 00:31:28 9,398 06:23
166 380 DELIEGE Emilie 01:19:10 SEF 17 00:31:28 00:17:54 9,398 06:23
167 486 MEURICE Léocadie 01:19:16 SEF 18 00:31:34 00:18:00 9,386 06:24
168 324 BERTIN Pascal 01:19:30 V3M 8 00:31:48 00:17:07 9,358 06:25
169 340 BUIGNY Juliette 01:19:31 V1F 14 00:31:49 00:11:44 9,357 06:25
170 476 LONGUET Caroline 01:19:37 SEF 19 00:31:55 00:18:21 team trail audomarois 9,345 06:25
171 310 BALLIEU Aurélie 01:19:47 SEF 20 00:32:05 00:18:31 9,325 06:26
172 517 SALIN Peggy 01:19:50 V1F 15 00:32:08 00:12:03 Hem Athletic Club 9,319 06:26
173 538 TISON Laurence 01:20:00 V1F 16 00:32:18 00:12:13 US CAMON 9,300 06:27
174 411 FILHOL Sophie 01:20:02 SEF 21 00:32:20 00:18:46 9,296 06:27
175 528 STUBERT Edwige 01:20:16 V1F 17 00:32:34 00:12:29 l amicale le drapeau 9,269 06:28
176 502 POURCELOT Sebastien 01:20:19 SEM 63 00:32:37 00:32:37 9,263 06:29
177 499 POISSONNIER Martin 01:20:21 SEM 64 00:32:39 00:32:39 9,259 06:29
178 524 SMIRNAPOULO Mélanie 01:20:24 SEF 22 00:32:42 00:19:08 9,254 06:29
179 473 LIBERSA Delphine 01:20:26 SEF 23 00:32:44 00:19:10 9,250 06:29
180 436 HONVAULT Alain 01:20:31 V2M 13 00:32:49 00:23:11 9,240 06:30
181 477 MAHIEUX Sebastien 01:20:38 V1M 41 00:32:56 00:30:58 9,227 06:30
182 394 DOURDET Fabrice 01:21:04 V2M 14 00:33:22 00:23:44 9,178 06:32
183 557 DOURDET Camille 01:21:04 SEF 24 00:33:22 00:19:48 9,178 06:32
184 501 PORREYE Genevieve 01:21:12 V3F 4 00:33:30 00:13:13 VAFA. 9,163 06:33
185 317 BENSAID Abdelkader 01:21:42 V2M 15 00:34:00 00:24:22 9,106 06:35
186 379 DELBART Marion 01:21:43 SEF 25 00:34:01 00:20:27 9,105 06:35
187 485 METAYER PASCAL 01:21:47 V2M 16 00:34:05 00:24:27 Colembert 9,097 06:36
188 301 ALBANEL Romain 01:21:48 SEM 65 00:34:06 00:34:06 9,095 06:36
189 469 LEVISSE REMY 01:21:51 V3M 9 00:34:09 00:19:28 Colembert 9,090 06:36
190 500 PONT Marjorie 01:21:51 SEF 26 00:34:09 00:20:35 9,090 06:36
191 342 CALMANT Béverley 01:21:51 V1F 18 00:34:09 00:14:04 9,090 06:36
192 552 WAMPOUILLE Melanie 01:21:52 SEF 27 00:34:10 00:20:36 9,088 06:36
193 404 DUPREZ Christophe 01:22:09 V1M 42 00:34:27 00:32:29 BLCA 9,057 06:37
194 475 LOIEZ Sophie 01:22:10 V1F 19 00:34:28 00:14:23 BLCA 9,055 06:38
195 472 LHOMEL Murielle 01:22:33 V2F 3 00:34:51 00:08:59 AMICALE LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 9,013 06:39
196 540 TROUMELEN Marilyne 01:22:52 V1F 20 00:35:10 00:15:05 8,978 06:41
197 435 HOLUIGUE Valentine 01:23:16 SEF 28 00:35:34 00:22:00 8,935 06:43
198 407 DUQUENOY Hélène 01:23:21 V1F 21 00:35:39 00:15:34 Jogging club Licquois 8,926 06:43
199 406 DUQUENOY David 01:23:22 V1M 43 00:35:40 00:33:42 Jogging club licquois 8,924 06:43
200 508 RAUX André 01:23:47 V3M 10 00:36:05 00:21:24 8,880 06:45
201 405 DUQUENE David 01:23:58 V1M 44 00:36:16 00:34:18 Team trail audomarois 8,861 06:46
202 303 ANSEL Pascaline 01:23:59 SEF 29 00:36:17 00:22:43 Team trail audomarois 8,859 06:46
203 357 CLAEYS Charlotte 01:24:06 V1F 22 00:36:24 00:16:19 8,847 06:47
204 366 DALLERY VERONIQUE 01:24:09 V2F 4 00:36:27 00:10:35 Colembert 8,841 06:47
205 399 DUCROQUET MICHEL 01:24:11 V4M 1 00:36:29 00:00:00 Colembert 8,838 06:47
206 489 OVION Agnès 01:24:17 V1F 23 00:36:35 00:16:30 AC CAPELLOIS 8,827 06:48
207 448 LANGLOIS Delphine 01:24:17 V1F 24 00:36:35 00:16:30 AC CAPELLOIS 8,827 06:48
208 335 BRICHEZ Guillaume 01:24:20 V1M 45 00:36:38 00:34:40 8,822 06:48
209 427 GREMONT Mickael 01:24:23 V1M 46 00:36:41 00:34:43 8,817 06:48
210 344 CAMPAGNE Sandra 01:24:23 SEF 30 00:36:41 00:23:07 8,817 06:48
211 521 SERGENT Romain 01:24:39 SEM 66 00:36:57 00:36:57 8,789 06:50
212 512 ROGERE katy 01:24:50 V1F 25 00:37:08 00:17:03 AC Outreau 8,770 06:50
213 368 DAUTREVAUX Caroline 01:24:50 V1F 26 00:37:08 00:17:03 AC Outreau 8,770 06:50
214 372 DEBOVE Sandrine 01:24:50 V1F 27 00:37:08 00:17:03 AC Outreau 8,770 06:50
215 363 COUSIN Severine 01:24:50 V1F 28 00:37:08 00:17:03 AC Outreau 8,770 06:50
216 491 PALFRAY Martine 01:24:50 V2F 5 00:37:08 00:11:16 AC Outreau 8,770 06:50
217 413 FLOT Xavier 01:25:16 SEM 67 00:37:34 00:37:34 8,726 06:53
218 327 BONVOISIN Marie 01:25:26 SEF 31 00:37:44 00:24:10 8,709 06:53
219 493 PAUL Murielle 01:25:43 SEF 32 00:38:01 00:24:27 8,680 06:55
220 531 TEMPERVILLE Charlotte 01:25:44 SEF 33 00:38:02 00:24:28 8,678 06:55
221 444 JULIEN D'halluin 01:26:42 SEM 68 00:39:00 00:39:00 8,581 07:00
222 503 PROTIN Emilie 01:26:55 SEF 34 00:39:13 00:25:39 8,560 07:01
223 302 ANSART Noemie 01:27:08 SEF 35 00:39:26 00:25:52 8,539 07:02
224 426 GOLLIOT Caroline 01:27:48 V1F 29 00:40:06 00:20:01 Jogging Club Licquois 8,474 07:05
225 425 GOLLIOT Sebastien 01:27:49 V1M 47 00:40:07 00:38:09 Jogging club Licquois 8,472 07:05
226 417 FOURDINIER Gregoire 01:28:00 V1M 48 00:40:18 00:38:20 Patriote Cross de Guines 8,455 07:06
227 401 DUMINIL Pauline 01:28:07 SEF 36 00:40:25 00:26:51 8,443 07:06
228 554 WIDEHEM Laura 01:29:12 SEF 37 00:41:30 00:27:56 8,341 07:12
229 556 JOELETTE LUCAS 01:29:18 SEM 69 00:41:36 00:41:36 8,331 07:12
230 519 THIRARD Sébastien 01:29:22 V1M 49 00:41:40 00:39:42 8,325 07:12
231 424 GILLET Julien 01:30:08 SEM 70 00:42:26 00:42:26 Jogging Club Licquois 8,254 07:16
232 350 CAUDOUX Amandine 01:30:34 SEF 38 00:42:52 00:29:18 8,215 07:18
233 562 ROGER Sabine 01:31:00 SEF 39 00:43:18 00:29:44 8,176 07:20
234 416 FOURCROY-HÉNOT Stephanie 01:31:07 V1F 30 00:43:25 00:23:20 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,165 07:21
235 428 GRÉMONT Edwige 01:31:27 V1F 31 00:43:45 00:23:40 CVV 8,136 07:23
236 443 JOONNEKINDT Helene 01:31:29 SEF 40 00:43:47 00:30:13 8,133 07:23
237 370 DEBOVE Isabelle 01:32:15 V2F 6 00:44:33 00:18:41 8,065 07:26
238 313 BARLET Jérôme 01:33:05 V1M 50 00:45:23 00:43:25 7,993 07:30
239 566 MILLOT Najate 01:33:42 SEF 41 00:46:00 00:32:26 7,940 07:33
240 504 QUANDALLE Jean-Marie 01:33:47 V2M 17 00:46:05 00:36:27 7,933 07:34
241 446 LAMBERT Esthelle 01:34:18 V1F 32 00:46:36 00:26:31 Corps et Ames 7,890 07:36
242 465 LENGLART Sandrine 01:34:18 V1F 33 00:46:36 00:26:31 7,890 07:36
243 514 ROSSEEUW Cindy 01:34:31 SEF 42 00:46:49 00:33:15 7,872 07:37
244 561 PERRAULT Caroline 01:34:39 SEF 43 00:46:57 00:33:23 Carrefour Desvres 7,861 07:38
245 560 PERRAULT Nicolas 01:34:39 SEM 71 00:46:57 00:46:57 Carrefour Desvres 7,861 07:38
246 546 VAUSSELIN Caroline 01:35:34 SEF 44 00:47:52 00:34:18 7,785 07:42
247 474 LIBERT Evelyne 01:35:53 V3F 5 00:48:11 00:27:54 Amicale le Drapeau 7,759 07:44
248 488 MOUCHON Jeremy 01:36:41 SEM 72 00:48:59 00:48:59 7,695 07:48
249 718 AMICEL EMILIE 01:37:25 SEF 45 00:49:43 00:36:09 NON LICENCIE 7,637 07:51
250 349 CATEZ Charlotte 01:37:31 SEF 46 00:49:49 00:36:15 7,629 07:52
251 381 DELLIAUX Delphine 01:38:55 SEF 47 00:51:13 00:37:39 7,521 07:59
252 382 DELLIAUX Emmanuel 01:38:55 V1M 51 00:51:13 00:49:15 7,521 07:59
253 484 MAXANT Yohan 01:45:21 SEM 73 00:57:39 00:57:39 7,062 08:30
254 532 TERNISIEN Hélène 01:45:21 SEF 48 00:57:39 00:44:05 Cardiogoal Boulogne 7,062 08:30
255 535 THIRARD Caroline 01:46:00 V1F 34 00:58:18 00:38:13 7,019 08:33

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30