Reportages photos

Connexion

15KmNocturne

15 Km Nuit Trail de la Faience du 15/04/17 (Réelle 14,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 6 BALAIR Tony 00:58:57 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 EMA 62 14,656 04:06
2 35 DRANSART Adrien 01:01:04 SEM 2 00:02:07 00:02:07 Triathlon Montreuil 14,148 04:14
3 191 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane 01:01:11 V1M 1 00:02:14 00:00:00 TEAM RUN OPALE 14,121 04:15
4 187 LEVEL Fabien 01:02:13 SEM 3 00:03:16 00:03:16 AC CAPELLOIS 13,887 04:19
5 136 GRIVART Valentin 01:02:16 SEM 4 00:03:19 00:03:19 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,876 04:19
6 98 DUCROCQ Marc antoine 01:02:27 SEM 5 00:03:30 00:03:30 13,835 04:20
7 79 DEMAGNY Emmanuel 01:03:13 SEM 6 00:04:16 00:04:16 RC Arras 13,667 04:23
8 100 DUFRESNE Fabien 01:03:15 SEM 7 00:04:18 00:04:18 13,660 04:24
9 38 BOURIQUET Romain 01:04:16 SEM 8 00:05:19 00:05:19 13,444 04:28
10 111 FASQUEL Dominique 01:05:54 V1M 2 00:06:57 00:04:43 Opale Trail Nature 13,111 04:35
11 244 THIBAULT Olivier 01:05:54 SEM 9 00:06:57 00:06:57 TDB Team 13,111 04:35
12 154 KULYK Pierre 01:06:42 SEM 10 00:07:45 00:07:45 12,954 04:38
13 176 LEFEBVRE Maxence 01:07:49 JUM 1 00:08:52 00:00:00 AC CAPELLOIS 12,740 04:43
14 171 LECLERCQ Richard 01:08:13 V1M 3 00:09:16 00:07:02 licencier club traithlon berck 12,666 04:44
15 46 CARPENTIER Thierry 01:08:38 V2M 1 00:09:41 00:00:00 sport evasion des deux caps 12,589 04:46
16 266 SUEUR Fabrice 01:08:39 V1M 4 00:09:42 00:07:28 Sport évasion des 2 caps 12,586 04:46
17 160 LANOY Stephane 01:08:45 V1M 5 00:09:48 00:07:34 AC Outreau 12,567 04:46
18 213 PESQUET Christophe 01:09:35 V2M 2 00:10:38 00:00:57 acf 12,417 04:50
19 153 KRONUS Joel 01:09:40 V2M 3 00:10:43 00:01:02 ac capellois 12,402 04:50
20 218 PRUDHOMME Georges 01:10:03 V2M 4 00:11:06 00:01:25 courir dans le lumbrois 12,334 04:52
21 178 LEGAGNEUR Mathieu 01:10:25 SEM 11 00:11:28 00:11:28 12,270 04:53
22 202 MAQUINGHEN Julien 01:10:37 SEM 12 00:11:40 00:11:40 12,235 04:54
23 1 SERVY André 01:10:46 SEM 13 00:11:49 00:11:49 12,209 04:55
24 159 LANOY Adrien 01:10:50 SEM 14 00:11:53 00:11:53 12,198 04:55
25 62 DASSONNEVILLE Xavier 01:10:58 V2M 5 00:12:01 00:02:20 Team Trail Audomarois 12,175 04:56
26 258 WIDEHEM Christian 01:11:03 SEM 15 00:12:06 00:12:06 12,160 04:56
27 52 CHOPIN Julien 01:11:16 SEM 16 00:12:19 00:12:19 12,123 04:57
28 246 TROLLÉ Arnaud 01:11:26 V1M 6 00:12:29 00:10:15 12,095 04:58
29 234 MILLE Sébastien 01:11:46 SEM 17 00:12:49 00:12:49 12,039 04:59
30 91 DUBOIS Stéphane 01:11:49 V1M 7 00:12:52 00:10:38 AC CAPELLOIS 12,031 04:59
31 219 PRUVOST Louis 01:11:51 SEM 18 00:12:54 00:12:54 ACVA 12,025 04:59
32 194 LOZANO Thomas 01:11:53 SEM 19 00:12:56 00:12:56 12,019 05:00
33 115 FINDINIER Rémi 01:12:12 CAM 1 00:13:15 00:00:00 11,967 05:01
34 146 HIBON Donatien 01:12:50 SEM 20 00:13:53 00:13:53 11,863 05:03
35 30 BLAIRET Sébastien 01:13:01 V1M 8 00:14:04 00:11:50 ATHLéTIC CLUB DE FRIVILLE 11,833 05:04
36 254 VERRONS Sébastien 01:13:09 SEM 21 00:14:12 00:14:12 Sanghen 11,811 05:05
37 248 VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume 01:13:17 SEM 22 00:14:20 00:14:20 11,790 05:05
38 59 CRANDAL Christophe 01:13:26 V1M 9 00:14:29 00:12:15 11,766 05:06
39 215 PLANQUE Florent 01:13:46 SEM 23 00:14:49 00:14:49 11,713 05:07
40 88 DIRRYCKX Yannick 01:13:56 V1M 10 00:14:59 00:12:45 11,686 05:08
41 214 PION Ludovic 01:14:02 V1M 11 00:15:05 00:12:51 les barons berckois 11,670 05:08
42 221 PUTHOSTE Julie 01:14:03 SEF 1 00:15:06 00:00:00 11,668 05:09
43 24 BERTHELOT Jackie 01:14:09 V2M 6 00:15:12 00:05:31 LNA 11,652 05:09
44 197 MAILLY Stephane 01:14:10 SEM 24 00:15:13 00:15:13 11,649 05:09
45 179 LEGENDRE David 01:14:29 SEM 25 00:15:32 00:15:32 11,600 05:10
46 245 TROLLE Grégoire 01:14:30 SEM 26 00:15:33 00:15:33 11,597 05:10
47 138 GUILLEMANT Vincent 01:14:32 SEM 27 00:15:35 00:15:35 T2CAPATHLON 11,592 05:11
48 68 DEFACHELLES Geoffrey 01:14:40 SEM 28 00:15:43 00:15:43 Cermix 11,571 05:11
49 20 BELLESOEUR Damien 01:14:41 SEM 29 00:15:44 00:15:44 Féchain AC 11,569 05:11
50 162 LASSALLE Mélanie 01:15:10 SEF 2 00:16:13 00:01:07 Touquet Trail Nature 11,494 05:13
51 17 BEGUE Thierry 01:15:37 V2M 7 00:16:40 00:06:59 non licencié 11,426 05:15
52 66 DEBRAY Maxime 01:15:58 SEM 30 00:17:01 00:17:01 11,373 05:17
53 97 DUCROCQ Julien 01:16:00 SEM 31 00:17:03 00:17:03 11,368 05:17
54 89 DOVERGNE Sylvain 01:16:34 V1M 12 00:17:37 00:15:23 TDB 11,284 05:19
55 233 SAVOYE Frédéric 01:16:49 SEM 32 00:17:52 00:17:52 11,248 05:20
56 222 RAPIN Jean-baptiste 01:16:49 SEM 33 00:17:52 00:17:52 11,248 05:20
57 180 LEGRAND Jacky 01:16:55 V1M 13 00:17:58 00:15:44 Longuenesse Nature Aventure 11,233 05:20
58 225 REGNIER Frédéric 01:16:58 V1M 14 00:18:01 00:15:47 11,226 05:21
59 118 FORESTIER ALAIN 01:17:14 V1M 15 00:18:17 00:16:03 Colembert 11,187 05:22
60 15 BECQUET Marie 01:17:18 JUF 1 00:18:21 00:00:00 AC Outreau 11,177 05:22
61 137 GRONIER Franck 01:17:19 V2M 8 00:18:22 00:08:41 11,175 05:22
62 109 ENGRAND Antoine 01:17:21 SEM 34 00:18:24 00:18:24 11,170 05:22
63 152 JOUANNEAU Karine 01:17:21 SEF 3 00:18:24 00:03:18 AC Cambrai 11,170 05:22
64 243 SORET Franck 01:17:35 SEM 35 00:18:38 00:18:38 AC Outreau 11,136 05:23
65 210 OVION Rémi 01:17:40 CAM 2 00:18:43 00:05:28 AC CAPELLOIS 11,124 05:24
66 11 BARUZZI Raphael 01:17:47 SEM 36 00:18:50 00:18:50 US Leffrinckoucke 11,108 05:24
67 21 BERNARD Dominique 01:17:51 V1M 16 00:18:54 00:16:40 athlétique club de friville 11,098 05:24
68 177 LEGAGNEUR Maurice 01:17:55 V3M 1 00:18:58 00:00:00 11,089 05:25
69 63 DAUTREVAUX David 01:17:58 V1M 17 00:19:01 00:16:47 AC Outreau 11,082 05:25
70 148 HOLUIGUE Frédéric 01:18:12 V1M 18 00:19:15 00:17:01 AC CAPELLOIS 11,049 05:26
71 39 BREQUEVILLE Lionel 01:18:13 V1M 19 00:19:16 00:17:02 AC cappelois 11,046 05:26
72 172 LECOCQ Antoine 01:18:42 SEM 37 00:19:45 00:19:45 10,978 05:28
73 53 CODRON Victor 01:18:43 SEM 38 00:19:46 00:19:46 10,976 05:28
74 71 DELAMAERE Axel 01:19:10 SEM 39 00:20:13 00:20:13 10,914 05:30
75 181 LEJEUNE Thomas 01:19:13 SEM 40 00:20:16 00:20:16 10,907 05:30
76 232 SAND Olivier 01:19:28 SEM 41 00:20:31 00:20:31 planète running 10,872 05:31
77 61 DAQUIN Nicolas 01:19:43 SEM 42 00:20:46 00:20:46 10,838 05:32
78 10 BARROIS Cédric 01:20:41 SEM 43 00:21:44 00:21:44 AC CAPELLOIS 10,709 05:36
79 80 DEMILLY Matthieu 01:20:53 SEM 44 00:21:56 00:21:56 Ac capellois 10,682 05:37
80 200 MANGOT Matthieu 01:20:55 V1M 20 00:21:58 00:19:44 10,678 05:37
81 122 FRANCOIS Nicolas 01:21:04 SEM 45 00:22:07 00:22:07 10,658 05:38
82 204 MASSET Bruno 01:21:07 V2M 9 00:22:10 00:12:29 10,651 05:38
83 257 WATTEZ Eric 01:21:12 V2M 10 00:22:15 00:12:34 AC Outreau 10,640 05:38
84 193 LOUVEL Oswald 01:21:21 SEM 46 00:22:24 00:22:24 USM Vire Trail 10,621 05:39
85 242 SORET Thomas 01:21:30 SEM 47 00:22:33 00:22:33 10,601 05:40
86 203 MARTINOT Sébastien 01:21:43 SEM 48 00:22:46 00:22:46 10,573 05:40
87 158 LANGLET Mathieu 01:21:45 SEM 49 00:22:48 00:22:48 OPALE COYOTE 10,569 05:41
88 65 DEBOVE David 01:21:48 V1M 21 00:22:51 00:20:37 10,562 05:41
89 139 GUILLEZ Sylvain 01:21:54 SEM 50 00:22:57 00:22:57 Barons berckois 10,549 05:41
90 156 LAMANE Yohann 01:21:58 SEM 51 00:23:01 00:23:01 NA 10,541 05:42
91 124 FRIANT Florent 01:21:59 SEM 52 00:23:02 00:23:02 NA 10,539 05:42
92 72 DELATTRE Olivier 01:22:01 V1M 22 00:23:04 00:20:50 10,534 05:42
93 236 SELWA Frederic 01:22:04 V2M 11 00:23:07 00:13:26 10,528 05:42
94 13 BEAUGENDRE Edouard 01:22:27 V2M 12 00:23:30 00:13:49 10,479 05:44
95 250 VANLAERIS Frédéric 01:22:28 V1M 23 00:23:31 00:21:17 10,477 05:44
96 256 VIGREUX Jérémy 01:22:29 V1M 24 00:23:32 00:21:18 10,475 05:44
97 262 BAILLET Laura 01:22:44 SEF 4 00:23:47 00:08:41 TCB 10,443 05:45
98 186 LEROY Maurice-henri 01:22:48 V2M 13 00:23:51 00:14:10 10,435 05:45
99 106 DUPONT Emmanuel 01:22:55 V1M 25 00:23:58 00:21:44 10,420 05:45
100 116 FLAHAUT Cyril 01:23:22 SEM 53 00:24:25 00:24:25 10,364 05:47
101 117 FLOURET Stéphanie 01:23:42 V1F 1 00:24:45 00:00:00 Sport Plus 10,323 05:49
102 16 BEELE Jean Charles 01:23:47 SEM 54 00:24:50 00:24:50 Team Trail Audomarois 10,312 05:49
103 26 BETENCOURT Thierry 01:23:50 V1M 26 00:24:53 00:22:39 AC CAPELLOIS 10,306 05:49
104 12 BATAILLE Mathieu 01:23:53 SEM 55 00:24:56 00:24:56 10,300 05:50
105 3 AUBERT Magali 01:23:58 V1F 2 00:25:01 00:00:16 Patriote Cross de Guines 10,290 05:50
106 69 DEGROOTE Nicolas 01:24:12 SEM 56 00:25:15 00:25:15 10,261 05:51
107 70 DEGROOTE Maggy 01:24:13 V1F 3 00:25:16 00:00:31 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 10,259 05:51
108 231 RYCKEWAERT Xavier 01:24:23 SEM 57 00:25:26 00:25:26 WRC 10,239 05:52
109 134 GRESSIER Laurent 01:24:51 V1M 27 00:25:54 00:23:40 LES TYRANNOSAURES 10,183 05:54
110 108 ELLART Hélène 01:24:56 SEF 5 00:25:59 00:10:53 Sport Plus 10,173 05:54
111 252 VERITE Cédric 01:24:56 SEM 58 00:25:59 00:25:59 Sport Plus 10,173 05:54
112 201 MAQUET Maxime 01:25:02 SEM 59 00:26:05 00:26:05 10,161 05:54
113 92 DUCHATEAU Guillaume 01:25:08 V1M 28 00:26:11 00:23:57 10,149 05:55
114 33 BONTE Thomas 01:25:13 SEM 60 00:26:16 00:26:16 10,139 05:55
115 123 FRÉMEAUX Yvan 01:25:18 V1M 29 00:26:21 00:24:07 10,129 05:55
116 107 DUQUENNE Charlotte 01:25:35 V1F 4 00:26:38 00:01:53 Wimereux Running Club 10,095 05:57
117 31 BLANPAIN Camille 01:25:43 SEF 6 00:26:46 00:11:40 10,080 05:57
118 165 LE COADOU Florent 01:25:43 SEM 61 00:26:46 00:26:46 10,080 05:57
119 128 GAVOIS Martial 01:25:47 V3M 2 00:26:50 00:07:52 10,072 05:57
120 135 LORETTE Nicolas 01:25:54 V1M 30 00:26:57 00:24:43 10,058 05:58
121 151 JOISSAINS Jean-nicolas 01:25:55 SEM 62 00:26:58 00:26:58 10,056 05:58
122 32 BLANPAIN David 01:26:27 SEM 63 00:27:30 00:27:30 9,994 06:00
123 105 DUMONT Jerome 01:26:36 V1M 31 00:27:39 00:25:25 9,977 06:01
124 209 OLIVIER Laurent 01:26:38 SEM 64 00:27:41 00:27:41 Berck Athlétisme Côte d'Opale     (baco) 9,973 06:01
125 174 LECRAS Mickael 01:26:41 SEM 65 00:27:44 00:27:44 9,967 06:01
126 190 LOÉ Denis 01:26:47 V1M 32 00:27:50 00:25:36 9,956 06:02
127 208 MOUCHON Jonathan 01:26:51 SEM 66 00:27:54 00:27:54 AC Outreau 9,948 06:02
128 19 BELLEMIN Laura 01:27:20 SEF 7 00:28:23 00:13:17 9,893 06:04
129 173 LECOUFFE Amandine 01:27:29 SEF 8 00:28:32 00:13:26 9,876 06:05
130 42 BRUNET Jerome 01:27:39 V1M 33 00:28:42 00:26:28 9,857 06:05
131 129 GENNEBAUD Olivier 01:28:03 V1M 34 00:29:06 00:26:52 9,813 06:07
132 5 BAILLART Thierry 01:28:10 V2M 14 00:29:13 00:19:32 Touquet Trail Nature 9,800 06:07
133 36 BOURGAIN Pierre 01:28:20 V1M 35 00:29:23 00:27:09 9,781 06:08
134 22 BERNARD Franck 01:28:46 V1M 36 00:29:49 00:27:35 ASLMG 9,733 06:10
135 25 BERTIN Aubin 01:28:52 SEM 67 00:29:55 00:29:55 9,722 06:10
136 127 FUZELLIER Kevin 01:28:58 SEM 68 00:30:01 00:30:01 9,712 06:11
137 261 NEVEU Paméla 01:29:38 SEF 9 00:30:41 00:15:35 TCB 9,639 06:13
138 7 BALLY Olivier 01:29:55 V1M 37 00:30:58 00:28:44 9,609 06:15
139 43 BUCKMAN Nicolas 01:30:02 SEM 69 00:31:05 00:31:05 LES COUREURS DU HOUTLAND 9,596 06:15
140 228 ROBIN Olivier 01:30:05 V2M 15 00:31:08 00:21:27 9,591 06:15
141 239 SERVERA Sylvie 01:30:09 V2F 1 00:31:12 00:00:00 oxygene coquelles 9,584 06:16
142 103 DULOT Eric 01:30:20 V2M 16 00:31:23 00:21:42 Sportplus 9,565 06:16
143 102 DULOT Pascaline 01:30:20 V1F 5 00:31:23 00:06:38 Sport plus 9,565 06:16
144 226 REGNIER Katy 01:30:49 V1F 6 00:31:52 00:07:07 9,514 06:18
145 130 GRESSIER Mehdi 01:30:56 SEM 70 00:31:59 00:31:59 9,501 06:19
146 237 SENECHAL Nicolas 01:31:05 V1M 38 00:32:08 00:29:54 AC Outreau 9,486 06:20
147 265 GUILLEZ Benoit 01:31:06 SEM 71 00:32:09 00:32:09 9,484 06:20
148 182 LEJOSNE Luc 01:32:57 V2M 17 00:34:00 00:24:19 R TRIBE BEAURAINVILLE 9,295 06:27
149 263 DIDIER NICOLAS 01:33:04 SEM 72 00:34:07 00:34:07 - 9,284 06:28
150 8 BARBAUT Walter 01:33:17 V1M 39 00:34:20 00:32:06 9,262 06:29
151 264 THOMAS François 01:33:26 V1M 40 00:34:29 00:32:15 SO Calais 9,247 06:29
152 198 MALBAUT Sophie 01:33:38 SEF 10 00:34:41 00:19:35 9,227 06:30
153 149 HOULIEZ Mathieu 01:33:44 SEM 73 00:34:47 00:34:47 9,218 06:31
154 161 LAPORTE Franck 01:33:51 SEM 74 00:34:54 00:34:54 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 9,206 06:31
155 74 DELEGLISE Gwenaelle 01:33:51 SEF 11 00:34:54 00:19:48 Courir dans le lumbrois 9,206 06:31
156 75 DELÉGLISE Cyril 01:33:52 SEM 75 00:34:55 00:34:55 Courir dans le lumbrois 9,205 06:31
157 241 SMIRNAPOULO Mélanie 01:33:53 SEF 12 00:34:56 00:19:50 9,203 06:31
158 86 DESCAMPS Elodie 01:34:34 SEF 13 00:35:37 00:20:31 9,136 06:34
159 73 DELBARRE Julie 01:34:34 SEF 14 00:35:37 00:20:31 9,136 06:34
160 41 BROCHART Ludovic 01:35:31 V1M 41 00:36:34 00:34:20 Sport Plus 9,046 06:38
161 76 DELEMARRE Johann 01:35:34 SEM 76 00:36:37 00:36:37 9,041 06:38
162 58 COURONNEL Juliette 01:36:11 V1F 7 00:37:14 00:12:29 Touquet Trail Nature 8,983 06:41
163 164 LAVIE Betty 01:36:11 SEF 15 00:37:14 00:22:08 Touquet Trail Nature 8,983 06:41
164 259 AZZOUZ Isaac 01:36:13 SEM 77 00:37:16 00:37:16 POMPIER Desvres 8,980 06:41
165 55 COUPEAU Thierry 01:36:24 V1M 42 00:37:27 00:35:13 8,963 06:42
166 56 COUPEAU Jeanne 01:36:24 CAF 1 00:37:27 00:00:00 8,963 06:42
167 57 COUPEAU Agathe 01:36:24 CAF 2 00:37:27 00:00:00 VAFA 8,963 06:42
168 147 HOLARD Jean-luc 01:36:51 V2M 18 00:37:54 00:28:13 8,921 06:44
169 37 BOURGAIN Pierre-francois 01:37:05 SEM 78 00:38:08 00:38:08 8,900 06:45
170 27 BIASSE MARIE-ODILE 01:37:35 V1F 8 00:38:38 00:13:53 Colembert 8,854 06:47
171 183 LEJOSNE Alexandre 01:37:42 SEM 79 00:38:45 00:38:45 R TRIBE BEAURAINVILLE 8,843 06:47
172 220 PUTHOSTE Jean-luc 01:37:42 V2M 19 00:38:45 00:29:04 8,843 06:47
173 110 ETCHEPARE Jean philippe 01:37:49 SEM 80 00:38:52 00:38:52 SOC ATHLÉTISME 8,833 06:48
174 29 BILLIET Adrien 01:37:50 SEM 81 00:38:53 00:38:53 8,831 06:48
175 4 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 01:38:00 V1M 43 00:39:03 00:36:49 Colembert 8,816 06:48
176 163 LAVERDURE Pascal 01:38:04 V2M 20 00:39:07 00:29:26 AC Outreau 8,810 06:49
177 95 DUCROCQ Francoise 01:38:27 V2F 2 00:39:30 00:08:18 ASVA SANOFI 8,776 06:50
178 85 DERANCY Magalie 01:38:30 V1F 9 00:39:33 00:14:48 TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN 8,772 06:50
179 87 DEWEER Gaelle 01:38:34 SEF 16 00:39:37 00:24:31 8,766 06:51
180 101 DUFRESNES Cassandre 01:38:34 V1F 10 00:39:37 00:14:52 8,766 06:51
181 249 VANHOVE Rodolphe 01:38:35 SEM 82 00:39:38 00:39:38 8,764 06:51
182 96 DUCROCQ Patrice 01:39:03 V2M 21 00:40:06 00:30:25 ASVA SANOFI 8,723 06:53
183 64 DEBOUVER Thomas 01:39:03 SEM 83 00:40:06 00:40:06 8,723 06:53
184 166 LEBEGUE Therese 01:39:16 V2F 3 00:40:19 00:09:07 Le drapeau portel 8,704 06:54
185 113 FAUQUEMBERGUE Véronique 01:39:19 V2F 4 00:40:22 00:09:10 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 8,699 06:54
186 47 CAUDROIT Cathy 01:39:35 V1F 11 00:40:38 00:15:53 Douai Sin A* 8,676 06:55
187 48 CAUDROIT Eric 01:39:35 V1M 44 00:40:38 00:38:24 Douai Sin A* 8,676 06:55
188 238 SERGENT Lucie 01:39:35 SEF 17 00:40:38 00:25:32 8,676 06:55
189 206 METTIER Jean-François 01:39:42 V1M 45 00:40:45 00:38:31 Sport Plus 8,666 06:55
190 143 HIARD Calypso 01:39:42 SEF 18 00:40:45 00:25:39 8,666 06:55
191 145 HIARD André 01:39:42 V2M 22 00:40:45 00:31:04 Sport Plus 8,666 06:55
192 144 HIARD Alexia 01:39:42 SEF 19 00:40:45 00:25:39 8,666 06:55
193 112 FAUQUEMBERGUE Philippe 01:39:44 V2M 23 00:40:47 00:31:06 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 8,663 06:56
194 121 FOURNIER Amélie 01:40:14 SEF 20 00:41:17 00:26:11 8,620 06:58
195 99 DUCROCQ Mélanie 01:40:32 V1F 12 00:41:35 00:16:50 8,594 06:59
196 141 HENRIQUET Fabien 01:40:34 SEM 84 00:41:37 00:41:37 8,591 06:59
197 49 CAZIER Gautier 01:40:41 SEM 85 00:41:44 00:41:44 8,581 07:00
198 229 ROUSSEAUX Nadege 01:41:26 SEF 21 00:42:29 00:27:23 ASUD 8,518 07:03
199 167 LEBON Magali 01:42:05 SEF 22 00:43:08 00:28:02 AC Outreau 8,464 07:05
200 184 LEPINE Gregory 01:42:06 V1M 46 00:43:09 00:40:55 8,462 07:05
201 18 BÈGUE Maxime 01:43:11 SEM 86 00:44:14 00:44:14 8,373 07:10
202 45 CALON Caroline 01:43:27 V1F 13 00:44:30 00:19:45 8,352 07:11
203 268 GOBERT Gilles 01:43:27 V2M 24 00:44:30 00:34:49 8,352 07:11
204 34 BOUCHEZ Marie-pascale 01:44:43 V1F 14 00:45:46 00:21:01 LES TYRANNOSAURES 8,251 07:16
205 54 CORDIER Antoine 01:44:56 SEM 87 00:45:59 00:45:59 8,234 07:17
206 84 DEMORY Flora 01:44:57 SEF 23 00:46:00 00:30:54 8,232 07:17
207 60 DACQUIN Christine 01:45:07 V2F 5 00:46:10 00:14:58 RUNNING CLUB LENDECQUES 8,219 07:18
208 157 LAMIRAND Frederic 01:45:12 V2M 25 00:46:15 00:36:34 louch angeles runners 8,213 07:18
209 217 PREMEAU Christine 01:46:11 V2F 6 00:47:14 00:16:02 AC Outreau 8,137 07:22
210 260 COINON Nicolas 01:46:14 V1M 47 00:47:17 00:45:03 POMPIER Desvres 8,133 07:23
211 230 RUFIN Stéphanie 01:46:14 SEF 24 00:47:17 00:32:11 Team trail 62 8,133 07:23
212 94 DUCLOY Sybille 01:46:19 V1F 15 00:47:22 00:22:37 8,127 07:23
213 235 SELWA Sylvie 01:46:28 V1F 16 00:47:31 00:22:46 8,115 07:24
214 131 GOSSELIN Rudy 01:48:23 SEM 88 00:49:26 00:49:26 7,972 07:32
215 216 POLIN Valerie 01:48:23 V1F 17 00:49:26 00:24:41 Opale coyote 7,972 07:32
216 150 HURTRELLE Guylain 01:48:23 V1M 48 00:49:26 00:47:12 Opale coyote 7,972 07:32
217 44 CADART Frederic 01:49:11 V1M 49 00:50:14 00:48:00 7,913 07:35
218 9 BARLET Jérôme 01:49:12 V1M 50 00:50:15 00:48:01 7,912 07:35
219 40 BRIZZI Eric 01:49:50 V1M 51 00:50:53 00:48:39 7,866 07:38
220 2 ASTOUL Jonathan 01:49:55 SEM 89 00:50:58 00:50:58 7,861 07:38
221 81 DEMORY Mathilde 01:49:56 SEF 25 00:50:59 00:35:53 Courir à Peillon 7,859 07:38
222 82 DEMORY Celestine 01:49:58 JUF 2 00:51:01 00:32:40 7,857 07:38
223 83 DEMORY Jacques 01:50:08 V3M 3 00:51:11 00:32:13 pas de club 7,845 07:39
224 50 CHIROUTE Olivier 01:50:10 V1M 52 00:51:13 00:48:59 Team Trail Audomarois 7,843 07:39
225 51 CHIROUTE Stéphanie 01:50:10 V1F 18 00:51:13 00:26:28 Team Trail Audomarois 7,843 07:39
226 227 RIMBAULT Jennifer 01:50:34 SEF 26 00:51:37 00:36:31 Baco 7,814 07:41
227 114 FAUQUEMBERGUE Marie 01:50:34 SEF 27 00:51:37 00:36:31 TOA 7,814 07:41
228 188 LEWANDOWSKI Kevin 01:53:22 SEM 90 00:54:25 00:54:25 Triathlon club de Lievin 7,621 07:52
229 175 LEDUCQ Martine 01:53:31 V2F 7 00:54:34 00:23:22 AC Outreau 7,611 07:53
230 205 MAZOUAT CAMILLE 01:54:40 SEF 28 00:55:43 00:40:37 Colembert 7,535 07:58
231 224 REGINENSI Idrisse 01:54:41 SEF 29 00:55:44 00:40:38 7,534 07:58
232 223 REGINENSI Pascal 01:54:42 V2M 26 00:55:45 00:46:04 7,533 07:58
233 125 FRISQUET Aurelie 01:54:57 SEF 30 00:56:00 00:40:54 Opale Trail Nature 7,516 07:59
234 119 FORESTIER DELPHINE 01:54:57 V1F 19 00:56:00 00:31:15 Colembert 7,516 07:59
235 14 BEAUVOIS GERARD 01:55:40 V2M 27 00:56:43 00:47:02 Colembert 7,470 08:02
236 140 HANQUEZ Dorothée 01:56:32 SEF 31 00:57:35 00:42:29 AC Outreau 7,414 08:06
237 211 PARISSEAUX Odile 01:56:32 SEF 32 00:57:35 00:42:29 AC Outreau 7,414 08:06
238 155 LACHAT Hélène 01:57:07 V1F 20 00:58:10 00:33:25 7,377 08:08
239 247 TRUNET Berenger 02:00:29 SEM 91 01:01:32 01:01:32 7,171 08:22
240 93 DUCHATEAU Aurélie 02:02:05 SEF 33 01:03:08 00:48:02 7,077 08:29
241 169 LEBRIEZ Déborah 02:04:11 SEF 34 01:05:14 00:50:08 6,957 08:37
242 168 LEBRIEZ Franck 02:04:12 V1M 53 01:05:15 01:03:01 6,957 08:37
243 199 MAMETZ Sophie 02:04:16 V1F 21 01:05:19 00:40:34 6,953 08:38
244 78 DELPIERRE Harold 02:04:16 V2M 28 01:05:19 00:55:38 6,953 08:38
245 67 DECOTTIGNIES Isabelle 02:11:40 V2F 8 01:12:43 00:41:31 Lucathlon 6,562 09:09