Reportages photos

Connexion

33km

33 Km Trail de la Faience du 15/04/17 (Réelle 32)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 109 MAHIEUX Johan 02:13:29 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Jcl lapugnoy 14,384 04:10
2 104 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane 02:22:52 V1M 1 00:09:23 00:00:00 TEAM RUN OPALE 13,439 04:28
3 150 SOHIER Sylvain 02:23:11 SEM 2 00:09:42 00:09:42 COURIR A GRAVELINES 13,409 04:28
4 90 LACROIX Olivier 02:25:23 SEM 3 00:11:54 00:11:54 Touquet Trail Nature 13,206 04:33
5 106 LORIDAN Ludovic 02:26:06 SEM 4 00:12:37 00:12:37 courir a gravelines 13,142 04:34
6 72 GODET Valentin 02:28:22 SEM 5 00:14:53 00:14:53 12,941 04:38
7 167 COUSSEMAEKER GUILLAUME 02:31:24 SEM 6 00:17:55 00:17:55 ASL 72 12,682 04:44
8 130 PERARD David 02:32:09 SEM 7 00:18:40 00:18:40 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 12,619 04:45
9 116 MARTINS BAIRROS Thomas 02:34:18 SEM 8 00:20:49 00:20:49 12,443 04:49
10 146 SEILLIER Adrien 02:34:22 SEM 9 00:20:53 00:20:53 12,438 04:49
11 100 LEMPEREUR Jean 02:34:42 V1M 2 00:21:13 00:11:50 Hem Athletic Club 12,411 04:50
12 108 MAGE Cedric 02:35:16 SEM 10 00:21:47 00:21:47 12,366 04:51
13 105 LOEUILLIEUX Pierre 02:35:43 SEM 11 00:22:14 00:22:14 12,330 04:52
14 39 DELMOTTE Gérard-alexandres 02:36:15 V1M 3 00:22:46 00:13:23 Jogging club licquois 12,288 04:53
15 111 MANGARD Nicolas 02:37:13 SEM 12 00:23:44 00:23:44 12,212 04:55
16 28 CLEMENT Christophe 02:37:40 V1M 4 00:24:11 00:14:48 Run and Freedom 12,178 04:56
17 70 GARA Yanse 02:37:42 SEM 13 00:24:13 00:24:13 Team gravelines trail 12,175 04:56
18 138 ROBERT René-gaël 02:37:51 SEM 14 00:24:22 00:24:22 12,163 04:56
19 50 DUFLOER Benoit 02:39:50 V1M 5 00:26:21 00:16:58 Team Trail Gravelines 12,013 05:00
20 47 DOURIEZ Thierry 02:40:32 V2M 1 00:27:03 00:00:00 BAC Boulogne 11,960 05:01
21 133 POIRET Georges 02:40:32 V1M 6 00:27:03 00:17:40 boulogne ac 11,960 05:01
22 56 DYCKEVANELLE Werner 02:41:42 SEM 15 00:28:13 00:28:13 11,874 05:03
23 40 DELPLANQUE Sébastien 02:44:08 SEM 16 00:30:39 00:30:39 11,698 05:08
24 24 CHIVET Aurélien 02:45:15 SEM 17 00:31:46 00:31:46 11,619 05:10
25 137 REGNIER Benjamin 02:45:52 SEM 18 00:32:23 00:32:23 11,576 05:11
26 110 MALÉCOT Franck 02:46:05 V1M 7 00:32:36 00:23:13 11,560 05:11
27 83 JEAN-BAPTISTE Feutry 02:46:36 SEM 19 00:33:07 00:33:07 11,525 05:12
28 147 SELWA Mathieu 02:46:46 SEM 20 00:33:17 00:33:17 11,513 05:13
29 115 MARTIN François 02:46:48 V1M 8 00:33:19 00:23:56 X-terrils 11,511 05:13
30 120 MOITREL Antoine 02:47:18 SEM 21 00:33:49 00:33:49 RCA TRIATHLON 11,476 05:14
31 118 MILLE Xavier 02:47:34 SEM 22 00:34:05 00:34:05 Bourthes Running 11,458 05:14
32 2 BALY François 02:48:36 SEM 23 00:35:07 00:35:07 Team Baly 11,388 05:16
33 78 HACHE Nicolas 02:48:56 SEM 24 00:35:27 00:35:27 Triathlon Club Boulonnais 11,365 05:17
34 113 MARCQ Mathieux 02:49:43 SEM 25 00:36:14 00:36:14 11,313 05:18
35 60 FILLIERE Romain 02:51:28 SEM 26 00:37:59 00:37:59 11,198 05:21
36 131 PIAU Alexandre 02:51:31 SEM 27 00:38:02 00:38:02 Team Gravelines Trail 11,194 05:22
37 64 FOLCKEN Guy 02:51:51 V3M 1 00:38:22 00:00:00 VAFA 11,173 05:22
38 62 FLAHAUT Frederic 02:53:15 SEM 28 00:39:46 00:39:46 us camon 11,082 05:25
39 158 VAN MOERKERCKE Pierre 02:54:04 SEM 29 00:40:35 00:40:35 11,030 05:26
40 86 KIEKEN David 02:54:20 V1M 9 00:40:51 00:31:28 CO St Dizier 11,013 05:27
41 75 GREGORCZEK Christophe 02:54:35 V1M 10 00:41:06 00:31:43 RAVENSBERG 10,998 05:27
42 74 GOUIN Mickael 02:54:47 V1M 11 00:41:18 00:31:55 10,985 05:28
43 112 MARCOURT Geoffray 02:54:56 SEM 30 00:41:27 00:41:27 10,976 05:28
44 17 BRÉFORT Mickaël 02:55:30 SEM 31 00:42:01 00:42:01 10,940 05:29
45 26 CHOUROT Lucien 02:57:36 V3M 2 00:44:07 00:05:45 Le Drapeau 10,811 05:33
46 29 COCQ Sullivan 02:58:16 SEM 32 00:44:47 00:44:47 10,770 05:34
47 132 PICOT Antoine 02:58:26 V2M 2 00:44:57 00:17:54 ACVA 10,760 05:35
48 99 LEMAIRE Nicolas 02:58:42 V1M 12 00:45:13 00:35:50 USL 10,744 05:35
49 16 BOURIQUET Romain 02:58:49 SEM 33 00:45:20 00:45:20 10,737 05:35
50 156 TOURNOUX Alexandra 02:59:45 SEF 1 00:46:16 00:00:00 S/L ACVA SECTION TRAIL 10,682 05:37
51 53 DUPONT Teddy 03:00:01 V1M 13 00:46:32 00:37:09 run and freedom 10,666 05:38
52 129 PELIKS Olivier 03:00:33 V1M 14 00:47:04 00:37:41 10,634 05:39
53 96 LEGENDRE David 03:00:36 SEM 34 00:47:07 00:47:07 10,631 05:39
54 157 VAILLANT Jérome 03:02:51 SEM 35 00:49:22 00:49:22 10,500 05:43
55 69 GAMBLIN Virginie 03:02:53 SEF 2 00:49:24 00:03:08 10,498 05:43
56 141 RUDANT Jean-baptiste 03:02:54 SEM 36 00:49:25 00:49:25 10,498 05:43
57 55 DUWAT Frederic 03:03:33 V2M 3 00:50:04 00:23:01 10,460 05:44
58 45 DOCQUOIS Michel 03:03:55 V1M 15 00:50:26 00:41:03 AC Outreau 10,440 05:45
59 36 DELATTAIGNANT Arnaud 03:04:44 V1M 16 00:51:15 00:41:52 10,393 05:46
60 34 DANIEL Flahaut 03:05:30 V1M 17 00:52:01 00:42:38 l amicale-le-drapeau-le-portel-p 10,350 05:48
61 6 BEHAGHEL Augustin 03:07:06 SEM 37 00:53:37 00:53:37 10,262 05:51
62 67 FRANCOIS Guillaume 03:08:07 SEM 38 00:54:38 00:54:38 10,206 05:53
63 38 DELIEGE Hugues 03:08:16 SEM 39 00:54:47 00:54:47 10,198 05:53
64 14 BIGNOT Rodolphe 03:08:16 SEM 40 00:54:47 00:54:47 10,198 05:53
65 135 PRUVOST Louis 03:08:30 SEM 41 00:55:01 00:55:01 ACVA 10,186 05:53
66 143 SAULNIER Francois 03:08:51 SEM 42 00:55:22 00:55:22 10,167 05:54
67 139 ROBERT Stephane 03:08:58 V1M 18 00:55:29 00:46:06 10,161 05:54
68 82 HOLUIGUE Frédéric 03:09:18 V1M 19 00:55:49 00:46:26 AC CAPELLOIS 10,143 05:55
69 125 OVION Sylvestre 03:09:18 V1M 20 00:55:49 00:46:26 AC CAPELLOIS 10,143 05:55
70 152 SOYEZ Pierre 03:10:46 SEM 43 00:57:17 00:57:17 10,065 05:58
71 79 HANQUIEZ Alain 03:11:03 V2M 4 00:57:34 00:30:31 Colembert 10,050 05:58
72 162 VANTORRE Freddy 03:12:00 V1M 21 00:58:31 00:49:08 RAVENSBERG 10,000 06:00
73 81 HERMAN Philippe 03:12:18 V2M 5 00:58:49 00:31:46 9,984 06:01
74 37 DELATTRE David 03:13:00 SEM 44 00:59:31 00:59:31 9,948 06:02
75 159 VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume 03:13:13 SEM 45 00:59:44 00:59:44 9,937 06:02
76 92 LEBECQ Laurent 03:13:27 V1M 22 00:59:58 00:50:35 9,925 06:03
77 4 BEAUVOIS Yann 03:13:30 V1M 23 01:00:01 00:50:38 Gravelines athlétisme 9,922 06:03
78 22 EYMANN Cédric 03:13:59 SEM 46 01:00:30 01:00:30 Boudu 9,898 06:04
79 63 FLAJOLLET Didier 03:13:59 V1M 24 01:00:30 00:51:07 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 9,898 06:04
80 42 DENIS Houtput 03:14:27 V1M 25 01:00:58 00:51:35 RAVENSBERG 9,874 06:05
81 103 LHERBIER Olivier 03:14:40 V1M 26 01:01:11 00:51:48 gravelines triatlhon 9,863 06:05
82 65 FONTAINE Nicolas 03:14:52 SEM 47 01:01:23 01:01:23 AC Outreau 9,853 06:05
83 87 KUREK Laurent 03:15:03 SEM 48 01:01:34 01:01:34 9,844 06:06
84 32 COUTURIER Grégoire 03:15:15 SEM 49 01:01:46 01:01:46 9,834 06:06
85 31 COURTOIS Laurent 03:16:17 V2M 6 01:02:48 00:35:45 Berck Opale Sud triathlon 9,782 06:08
86 58 ERIC Martin 03:16:29 V1M 27 01:03:00 00:53:37 CHAMPA'TRAIL 9,772 06:08
87 107 LOUVEL Oswald 03:16:36 SEM 50 01:03:07 01:03:07 USM Vire trail 9,766 06:09
88 93 LEBECQ Cédric 03:16:37 SEM 51 01:03:08 01:03:08 9,765 06:09
89 160 VANDOMME Matthieu 03:17:37 SEM 52 01:04:08 01:04:08 9,716 06:11
90 35 DEFACHELLES Geoffrey 03:17:43 SEM 53 01:04:14 01:04:14 Cermix 9,711 06:11
91 46 DOLLET Thierry 03:18:07 V2M 7 01:04:38 00:37:35 9,691 06:11
92 61 FILLIERE Christophe 03:19:06 V1M 28 01:05:37 00:56:14 9,643 06:13
93 18 BREQUEVILLE Lionel 03:19:13 V1M 29 01:05:44 00:56:21 AC cappelois 9,638 06:14
94 15 BOUIN Bernard 03:19:20 V1M 30 01:05:51 00:56:28 9,632 06:14
95 161 VANMAELE Frederic 03:19:35 V2M 8 01:06:06 00:39:03 USCUD 9,620 06:14
96 134 PROUVÉE Grégory 03:19:46 V1M 31 01:06:17 00:56:54 9,611 06:15
97 89 LACAILLE David 03:20:50 V1M 32 01:07:21 00:57:58 9,560 06:17
98 149 SIX Pauline 03:20:55 SEF 3 01:07:26 00:21:10 Asso Ravensberg 9,556 06:17
99 119 MODRZEJEWSKI Stephane 03:20:55 SEM 54 01:07:26 01:07:26 saint venant athletisme 9,556 06:17
100 5 BECARD Ezechiel 03:22:23 V1M 33 01:08:54 00:59:31 9,487 06:19
101 10 BERNIER Cyril 03:22:44 SEM 55 01:09:15 01:09:15 9,471 06:20
102 25 CHOPIN Julien 03:24:52 SEM 56 01:11:23 01:11:23 9,372 06:24
103 88 KYNDT Dany 03:24:54 V1M 34 01:11:25 01:02:02 I MUVRINI 9,370 06:24
104 23 CHIEUX Samuel 03:25:28 V1M 35 01:11:59 01:02:36 RAVENSBERG 9,345 06:25
105 142 RYCKEWAERT Xavier 03:25:39 SEM 57 01:12:10 01:12:10 WRC 9,336 06:26
106 102 LETITRE Bruno 03:26:25 SEM 58 01:12:56 01:12:56 AC Outreau 9,302 06:27
107 140 ROUX Florence 03:26:25 SEF 4 01:12:56 00:26:40 AC Outreau 9,302 06:27
108 11 BERTHELOT Maryse 03:27:07 V2F 1 01:13:38 00:00:00 LNA 9,270 06:28
109 97 LEGRAND Jacky 03:27:30 V1M 36 01:14:01 01:04:38 Longuenesse Nature Aventure 9,253 06:29
110 7 BELO Emmanuel 03:27:31 V1M 37 01:14:02 01:04:39 JC Lapunoy 9,252 06:29
111 12 BERTHELOT Jackie 03:27:31 V3M 3 01:14:02 00:35:40 LNA 9,252 06:29
112 20 CARON Bruno 03:29:23 V2M 9 01:15:54 00:48:51 9,170 06:33
113 1 ANDRÉ Dicks 03:29:27 SEM 59 01:15:58 01:15:58 Team Trail 62 9,167 06:33
114 136 PRUVOST Romain 03:29:28 SEM 60 01:15:59 01:15:59 Team trail 62 9,166 06:33
115 101 LESPRIT Raphael 03:29:41 V1M 38 01:16:12 01:06:49 9,157 06:33
116 121 MOUCHON Jonathan 03:32:06 SEM 61 01:18:37 01:18:37 AC Outreau 9,052 06:38
117 122 NAVET Florence 03:32:27 V1F 1 01:18:58 00:00:00 AC Outreau 9,037 06:38
118 13 BETENCOURT Thierry 03:33:03 V1M 39 01:19:34 01:10:11 AC CAPELLOIS 9,012 06:39
119 166 WEPPE Sebastien 03:33:57 V1M 40 01:20:28 01:11:05 OMMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 8,974 06:41
120 44 DOBBELS Morgan 03:34:34 SEM 62 01:21:05 01:21:05 8,948 06:42
121 21 CASAGRANDE Christine 03:34:35 V1F 2 01:21:06 00:02:08 8,948 06:42
122 164 VERMOOTE Frederic 03:34:36 V1M 41 01:21:07 01:11:44 8,947 06:42
123 9 BERNARD Franck 03:34:43 V1M 42 01:21:14 01:11:51 ASLMG 8,942 06:43
124 73 GOSSELIN Delphine 03:36:24 V1F 3 01:22:55 00:03:57 BACO 8,872 06:46
125 128 PAYEN Jeremie 03:36:25 V1M 43 01:22:56 01:13:33 AC Outreau 8,872 06:46
126 59 FICHAUX François 03:37:47 V2M 10 01:24:18 00:57:15 8,816 06:48
127 54 DUQUENOY Alain 03:39:45 V1M 44 01:26:16 01:16:53 8,737 06:52
128 148 SEVELLEC Jérémy 03:44:27 SEM 63 01:30:58 01:30:58 8,554 07:01
129 41 DEMOULIN Steeve 03:44:55 SEM 64 01:31:26 01:31:26 8,536 07:02
130 66 FOURET Florian 03:51:25 SEM 65 01:37:56 01:37:56 8,297 07:14
131 33 DANGUIEN David 03:52:24 SEM 66 01:38:55 01:38:55 8,262 07:16
132 80 HENEMAN Jean michel 03:54:10 V2M 11 01:40:41 01:13:38 Team Gravelines Trail 8,199 07:19
133 95 LECLERCQ Lucille 04:01:08 V2F 2 01:47:39 00:34:01 Amicale du Val de Somme 7,962 07:32
134 8 BENOIT Rodolphe 04:01:08 V1M 45 01:47:39 01:38:16 7,962 07:32
135 71 GODE Olivier 04:01:08 V1M 46 01:47:39 01:38:16 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 7,962 07:32
136 57 DYM Monique 04:02:40 V2F 3 01:49:11 00:35:33 ronchin athlétic club 7,912 07:35
137 154 SZYMANSKI Francois 04:02:40 SEM 67 01:49:11 01:49:11 Ronchin Athletic Club 7,912 07:35
138 155 TASSART Tristan 04:02:41 V1M 47 01:49:12 01:39:49 7,912 07:35
139 19 CARLOS Esquiva 04:02:56 V2M 12 01:49:27 01:22:24 Ravensberg 7,903 07:36
140 85 JUBERT Mickael 04:02:59 SEM 68 01:49:30 01:49:30 7,902 07:36
141 51 DUHAMEL Bertrand 04:06:04 V2M 13 01:52:35 01:25:32 AUX PAS DE COURSE 7,803 07:41
142 127 PATTE Frédérique 04:07:21 V2F 4 01:53:52 00:40:14 A.S MARCK 7,762 07:44
143 163 VASSEUR François 04:09:09 V2M 14 01:55:40 01:28:37 Colembert 7,706 07:47
144 48 DUCROCQ Francoise 04:10:07 V2F 5 01:56:38 00:43:00 ASVA SANOFI 7,676 07:49
145 144 SCOTTE Aurélien 04:11:34 SEM 69 01:58:05 01:58:05 7,632 07:52
146 77 GUERVILLE Elise 04:11:56 V1F 4 01:58:27 00:39:29 AC CAPELLOIS 7,621 07:52
147 114 MARIE-MICHELE Milot 04:16:42 V2F 6 02:03:13 00:49:35 courir a baisieux 7,480 08:01
148 165 WENDERBECQ Jean louis 04:16:42 V2M 15 02:03:13 01:36:10 courir a baisieux 7,480 08:01
149 117 MENET Isabelle 04:18:05 V1F 5 02:04:36 00:45:38 sport nature domatois 7,439 08:04
150 91 LAPLACE Philippe 04:27:56 V2M 16 02:14:27 01:47:24 USL LEFFRINCKOUCKE 7,166 08:22