Reportages photos

Connexion

25Km

25 Km Trail Licques du 07/05/17 (Réelle 27,3)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 25198 ANGLADE Romain 01:46:41 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC AUTERIVE 15,354 03:54
2 25051 PICHONNIER Guillaume 01:47:44 SEM 2 00:01:03 00:01:03 BOULOGNE AC 15,204 03:57
3 25055 BRUNET Mickael 01:53:11 SEM 3 00:06:30 00:06:30 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 14,472 04:09
4 25210 BRUNO Olivier 01:53:48 V1M 1 00:07:07 00:00:00 - 14,394 04:10
5 25103 HERMAN Thomas 01:54:49 V1M 2 00:08:08 00:01:01 VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 14,266 04:12
6 25156 HIVART Geoffrey 01:57:05 SEM 4 00:10:24 00:10:24 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,990 04:17
7 25207 BRUNOT Yoann 01:57:08 V1M 3 00:10:27 00:03:20 SKWAL ATHLON 13,984 04:17
8 25009 KINS Jeroen 01:58:11 SEM 5 00:11:30 00:11:30 - 13,860 04:20
9 25211 ISAERT Christophe 02:02:57 V1M 4 00:16:16 00:09:09 TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES 13,322 04:30
10 25183 DAMBRUNE Julien 02:04:59 SEM 6 00:18:18 00:18:18 - 13,106 04:35
11 25197 DUPONT Eric 02:06:10 V1M 5 00:19:29 00:12:22 TEAM BELIN-CHIPSTER 12,983 04:37
12 25049 FOULON Julien 02:06:12 SEM 7 00:19:31 00:19:31 - 12,979 04:37
13 25096 DUCROCQ Virgil 02:06:18 SEM 8 00:19:37 00:19:37 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 12,969 04:38
14 25153 ETIENNE Jerome 02:06:51 SEM 9 00:20:10 00:20:10 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 12,913 04:39
15 25182 GOUEREC Julien 02:08:14 SEM 10 00:21:33 00:21:33 TEAM O2PALE 12,774 04:42
16 25220 KULYK Pierre 02:08:59 SEM 11 00:22:18 00:22:18 - 12,699 04:43
17 25065 MOITREL Antoine 02:09:11 SEM 12 00:22:30 00:22:30 RC ARRAS TRIATHLON 12,680 04:44
18 25168 DEPLECHIN David 02:10:22 V1M 6 00:23:41 00:16:34 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,565 04:47
19 25016 BUQUET Jérome 02:11:13 V1M 7 00:24:32 00:17:25 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 12,483 04:48
20 25126 DANET Laurent 02:11:14 V2M 1 00:24:33 00:00:00 CLL ARMENTIERES 12,482 04:48
21 25166 SAUVAGE Frédéric 02:11:17 V1M 8 00:24:36 00:17:29 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,477 04:49
22 25148 MANTEZ Olivier 02:11:28 V2M 2 00:24:47 00:00:14 AS MARCK ATHLéTISME 12,459 04:49
23 25069 CLOUTIER Sébastien 02:12:21 V1M 9 00:25:40 00:18:33 USC NOUVION 12,376 04:51
24 25157 DHALLUIN Benoit 02:13:51 V1M 10 00:27:10 00:20:03 COURIR AU MONT DES CATS 12,238 04:54
25 25085 VERBEKE Arnaud 02:14:03 V1M 11 00:27:22 00:20:15 - 12,219 04:55
26 25064 DEPRIESTER Philippe 02:14:29 V2M 3 00:27:48 00:03:15 - 12,180 04:56
27 25147 VANDENABEELE Frederic 02:14:39 V1M 12 00:27:58 00:20:51 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 12,165 04:56
28 25139 DUQUENO? Timothée 02:14:52 SEM 13 00:28:11 00:28:11 - 12,145 04:56
29 25160 BEELE Jean charles 02:14:54 SEM 14 00:28:13 00:28:13 - 12,142 04:56
30 25130 HEBERT Pascal 02:14:58 V1M 13 00:28:17 00:21:10 - 12,136 04:57
31 25128 CORDIEZ Guillaume 02:14:59 SEM 15 00:28:18 00:28:18 - 12,135 04:57
32 25217 LHOMEL Antoine 02:15:26 SEM 16 00:28:45 00:28:45 SCA ABBEVILLE 12,095 04:58
33 25137 SAINT-CAST Victor 02:15:43 SEM 17 00:29:02 00:29:02 - 12,069 04:58
34 25191 LEDOUX Vincent 02:15:58 SEM 18 00:29:17 00:29:17 - 12,047 04:59
35 25195 MALFOY Bruno 02:16:17 V2M 4 00:29:36 00:05:03 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 12,019 05:00
36 25089 MARCHIENNES Fabien 02:16:22 SEM 19 00:29:41 00:29:41 AS MARCK 12,012 05:00
37 25231 ROZE FREDERIC 02:16:22 SEM 20 00:29:41 00:29:41 - 12,012 05:00
38 25046 VANDOMME Julien 02:17:32 SEM 21 00:30:51 00:30:51 - 11,910 05:02
39 25120 WIART Sebastien 02:17:36 V1M 14 00:30:55 00:23:48 - 11,904 05:02
40 25196 VASSEUR Didier 02:17:39 V2M 5 00:30:58 00:06:25 - 11,900 05:03
41 25224 LECRAS DOMINIQUE 02:17:50 V2M 6 00:31:09 00:06:36 - 11,884 05:03
42 25223 LEFEBURE CHRISTOPHE 02:18:01 V2M 7 00:31:20 00:06:47 - 11,868 05:03
43 25045 SZIMANSKI Alban 02:18:19 SEM 22 00:31:38 00:31:38 - 11,842 05:04
44 25038 LEFEBVRE Olivier 02:18:55 SEM 23 00:32:14 00:32:14 - 11,791 05:05
45 25098 BELLENGUEZ Emeric 02:18:56 SEM 24 00:32:15 00:32:15 - 11,790 05:05
46 25150 FOURNIER Jérome 02:18:58 SEM 25 00:32:17 00:32:17 PATRIOTE DE GUINES 11,787 05:05
47 25179 BERNAERT Helene 02:19:10 V1F 1 00:32:29 00:00:00 - 11,770 05:06
48 25199 HINGRAND Bastien 02:19:10 V1M 15 00:32:29 00:25:22 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 11,770 05:06
49 25021 CLARYS Ludovic 02:19:34 SEM 26 00:32:53 00:32:53 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,736 05:07
50 25092 CHARTAUX Raphael 02:20:01 V2M 8 00:33:20 00:08:47 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,699 05:08
51 25193 DECUPPER Elodie 02:20:03 SEF 1 00:33:22 00:00:00 TEAM O2PALE 11,696 05:08
52 25066 MAGNIEZ Alexis 02:20:04 SEM 27 00:33:23 00:33:23 - 11,694 05:08
53 25114 GOURNAY Mathieu 02:20:31 SEM 28 00:33:50 00:33:50 - 11,657 05:09
54 25221 OIKNINE Manuel 02:20:31 SEM 29 00:33:50 00:33:50 DECATHLON 11,657 05:09
55 25164 JANDAU Fabien 02:20:58 V1M 16 00:34:17 00:27:10 TEAMO2PALE 11,620 05:10
56 25123 VAT Julien 02:21:05 SEM 30 00:34:24 00:34:24 HAM'N TES BASKETS 11,610 05:10
57 25186 WILLEMAN David 02:21:14 V1M 17 00:34:33 00:27:26 COURIR à GRAVELINES 11,598 05:10
58 25149 PIERRU Reynald 02:21:22 V1M 18 00:34:41 00:27:34 PATRIOTE DE GUINES 11,587 05:11
59 25152 HEUDE Mickael 02:21:24 V1M 19 00:34:43 00:27:36 LOUCH'ANGELES 11,584 05:11
60 25081 DEHOUCK Amaury 02:22:05 SEM 31 00:35:24 00:35:24 O A H 11,528 05:12
61 25025 COCQUET Eric 02:22:10 SEM 32 00:35:29 00:35:29 ASUD 11,522 05:12
62 25167 MOLENBERGHS Laurent 02:22:14 V2M 9 00:35:33 00:11:00 - 11,516 05:13
63 25043 HENQUEZ Dominique 02:22:41 V2M 10 00:36:00 00:11:27 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 11,480 05:14
64 25116 AMAZ Laurent 02:22:56 V1M 20 00:36:15 00:29:08 CACB 11,460 05:14
65 25115 CATEZ Damien 02:23:05 SEM 33 00:36:24 00:36:24 - 11,448 05:14
66 25181 HENNEGRAEVE Nicolas 02:23:30 V1M 21 00:36:49 00:29:42 USL 11,415 05:15
67 25044 ARGENTIN Benoit 02:23:40 SEM 34 00:36:59 00:36:59 - 11,401 05:16
68 25094 HADRI Sébastien 02:23:52 SEM 35 00:37:11 00:37:11 LES FOULEES LOONOISES 11,386 05:16
69 25173 PROFICHET Arnaud 02:24:11 SEM 36 00:37:30 00:37:30 - 11,361 05:17
70 25214 BODART Ludovic 02:24:45 V1M 22 00:38:04 00:30:57 AUCUN 11,316 05:18
71 25142 WIDEHEM Christian 02:24:48 SEM 37 00:38:07 00:38:07 COURSES ANIMATIONS POPULAIRE 11,312 05:18
72 25230 DELLIAUX EMMANUEL 02:24:54 V1M 23 00:38:13 00:31:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,304 05:18
73 25215 CANAC Eric 02:25:21 V1M 24 00:38:40 00:31:33 - 11,269 05:19
74 25132 LAMAIRE Benoit 02:25:23 SEM 38 00:38:42 00:38:42 - 11,267 05:20
75 25138 LABY Ludovic 02:25:44 V1M 25 00:39:03 00:31:56 LA TEAM CREATEM 11,240 05:20
76 25020 VÉRITÉ Cédric 02:26:12 SEM 39 00:39:31 00:39:31 SPORT PLUS 11,204 05:21
77 25071 BOUSSON Anthony 02:27:07 V1M 26 00:40:26 00:33:19 USC NOUVION 11,134 05:23
78 25093 GAMBLIN Virginie 02:27:24 SEF 2 00:40:43 00:07:21 LES FOULEES LOONOISES 11,113 05:24
79 25077 MATHIEU Lionel 02:27:25 V2M 11 00:40:44 00:16:11 USC NOUVION 11,111 05:24
80 25206 LESUISSE Thibault 02:27:29 SEM 40 00:40:48 00:40:48 - 11,106 05:24
81 25141 TOP Alexandre 02:27:48 SEM 41 00:41:07 00:41:07 - 11,083 05:25
82 25082 DEBOOM Christine 02:28:35 V1F 2 00:41:54 00:09:25 US JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 11,024 05:27
83 25144 CHIROUTTE Olivier 02:29:12 V1M 27 00:42:31 00:35:24 - 10,979 05:28
84 25041 QUEHEN Franz 02:29:21 V1M 28 00:42:40 00:35:33 - 10,968 05:28
85 25135 RYCKEWAERT Xavier 02:29:37 SEM 42 00:42:56 00:42:56 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,948 05:29
86 25040 VANHOOVE Franck 02:30:06 V1M 29 00:43:25 00:36:18 COURIR à GRAVELINES 10,913 05:30
87 25042 MAYEUX Sabine 02:30:09 V1F 3 00:43:28 00:10:59 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 10,909 05:30
88 25170 EVERAERE Fabien 02:30:41 V1M 30 00:44:00 00:36:53 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 10,870 05:31
89 25218 DEGELCKE Thierry 02:30:42 V2M 12 00:44:01 00:19:28 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 10,869 05:31
90 25076 DIDIER Arnaud 02:30:47 V1M 31 00:44:06 00:36:59 USC NOUVION 10,863 05:31
91 25192 WATTEZ Julien 02:30:51 SEM 43 00:44:10 00:44:10 TEAM O2PALE 10,858 05:32
92 25070 MAZUE Ronnie 02:31:11 V1M 32 00:44:30 00:37:23 USC NOUVION 10,835 05:32
93 25084 DRUJENT Cyrille 02:31:34 V1M 33 00:44:53 00:37:46 - 10,807 05:33
94 25227 CHAPELET DANIEL 02:31:44 V2M 13 00:45:03 00:20:30 - 10,795 05:33
95 25226 LOOTVOET FRANCK 02:31:44 V1M 34 00:45:03 00:37:56 RUNNING CLUB EPERLECQUES 10,795 05:33
96 25047 RAPIN Jean-baptiste 02:31:44 SEM 44 00:45:03 00:45:03 - 10,795 05:33
97 25145 CLERENTIN Jean christophe 02:33:54 V1M 35 00:47:13 00:40:06 TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES 10,643 05:38
98 25097 WIART Sylvain 02:34:09 V1M 36 00:47:28 00:40:21 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 10,626 05:39
99 25178 DUBOILLE Yohann 02:34:34 V1M 37 00:47:53 00:40:46 - 10,597 05:40
100 25063 LELEU Cedric 02:34:38 SEM 45 00:47:57 00:47:57 OSML LOMME ATHLéTISME 10,593 05:40
101 25175 GRESSIER Yannick 02:34:45 V1M 38 00:48:04 00:40:57 TEAM TRAIL62 10,585 05:40
102 25003 CRESSENT Guillaume 02:34:46 SEM 46 00:48:05 00:48:05 - 10,584 05:40
103 25000 HENNUYER Florian 02:34:51 SEM 47 00:48:10 00:48:10 - 10,578 05:40
104 25017 BOIDIN Denis 02:34:51 V1M 39 00:48:10 00:41:03 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 10,578 05:40
105 25019 DELPIERRE Fred 02:34:52 SEM 48 00:48:11 00:48:11 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 10,577 05:40
106 25105 DECROO Yannick 02:35:09 V1M 40 00:48:28 00:41:21 - 10,558 05:41
107 25108 DECROO Florian 02:35:09 SEM 49 00:48:28 00:48:28 - 10,558 05:41
108 25083 CHRETIEN Fabien 02:35:22 SEM 50 00:48:41 00:48:41 - 10,543 05:41
109 25169 RAULT Francois 02:35:36 V2M 14 00:48:55 00:24:22 SO CALAIS 10,527 05:42
110 25194 LACHERIE Julien 02:36:28 SEM 51 00:49:47 00:49:47 - 10,469 05:44
111 25073 GIRARDOT Magali 02:36:43 V2F 1 00:50:02 00:00:00 USC NOUVION 10,452 05:44
112 25205 LEDUC Jean-maurice 02:37:39 V1M 41 00:50:58 00:43:51 - 10,390 05:46
113 25229 DICKS ANDRE 02:37:39 SEM 52 00:50:58 00:50:58 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,390 05:46
114 25074 FERRON Thierry 02:37:43 V2M 15 00:51:02 00:26:29 USC NOUVION 10,386 05:47
115 25101 FRODURE Gauthier 02:37:46 V2M 16 00:51:05 00:26:32 US JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 10,382 05:47
116 25143 DEBOVE David 02:38:13 V1M 42 00:51:32 00:44:25 CS NESLES 10,353 05:48
117 25027 LEBEURRE Nicolas 02:38:20 SEM 53 00:51:39 00:51:39 - 10,345 05:48
118 25050 DELATTAIGNANT Ludovic 02:38:25 V1M 43 00:51:44 00:44:37 - 10,340 05:48
119 25158 DHALLUIN Isabelle 02:38:41 V1F 4 00:52:00 00:19:31 COURIR AU MONT DES CATS 10,322 05:49
120 25222 BILE Alain 02:38:41 V2M 17 00:52:00 00:27:27 - 10,322 05:49
121 25122 GRAVE Jacques 02:38:45 V3M 1 00:52:04 00:00:00 - 10,318 05:49
122 25008 FRUCQUET David 02:38:51 V1M 44 00:52:10 00:45:03 - 10,312 05:49
123 25125 CATRY Grégoire 02:39:25 SEM 54 00:52:44 00:52:44 - 10,275 05:50
124 25107 FARNWORTH Graeme 02:39:26 V2M 18 00:52:45 00:28:12 AC CAPELLOIS 10,274 05:50
125 25184 RIGOULET Dorothee 02:40:12 SEF 3 00:53:31 00:20:09 - 10,225 05:52
126 25058 LACROIX Jerôme 02:40:29 V1M 45 00:53:48 00:46:41 - 10,207 05:53
127 25023 LEBRETON Florian 02:40:36 SEM 55 00:53:55 00:53:55 - 10,199 05:53
128 25119 THOMAS Lydivine 02:41:07 V1F 5 00:54:26 00:21:57 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 10,167 05:54
129 25216 TABONI Kevin 02:41:09 SEM 56 00:54:28 00:54:28 - 10,164 05:54
130 25104 GODET Noemie 02:41:21 SEF 4 00:54:40 00:21:18 - 10,152 05:55
131 25200 HODIQUE Myriam 02:41:54 V1F 6 00:55:13 00:22:44 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,117 05:56
132 25174 GRESSIER Delphine 02:42:00 V1F 7 00:55:19 00:22:50 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,111 05:56
133 25204 HODIQUE Hervé 02:42:01 V1M 46 00:55:20 00:48:13 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,110 05:56
134 25187 TROUILLE Gaëtan 02:42:30 V1M 47 00:55:49 00:48:42 - 10,080 05:57
135 25053 DIOTALEVI Virginie 02:42:40 V1F 8 00:55:59 00:23:30 - 10,070 05:58
136 25232 BAILLET LAURA 02:43:02 SEF 5 00:56:21 00:22:59 TCB 10,047 05:58
137 25013 ELLART Hélène 02:43:07 SEF 6 00:56:26 00:23:04 SPORT PLUS 10,042 05:58
138 25172 LEPAGE Caroline 02:43:09 V1F 9 00:56:28 00:23:59 - 10,040 05:59
139 25015 SABLON Emmanuel 02:43:15 V1M 48 00:56:34 00:49:27 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 10,034 05:59
140 25117 PROTIN Dominique 02:43:19 V2M 19 00:56:38 00:32:05 - 10,030 05:59
141 25118 GOMBERT Christophe 02:43:19 V1M 49 00:56:38 00:49:31 - 10,030 05:59
142 25010 SAMIEZ Vincent 02:43:49 V1M 50 00:57:08 00:50:01 - 9,999 06:00
143 25155 DE BOER Julie 02:44:01 SEF 7 00:57:20 00:23:58 - 9,987 06:00
144 25176 KARACZ Michel 02:44:14 V1M 51 00:57:33 00:50:26 - 9,974 06:01
145 25048 DELVINCOURT Regis 02:45:20 SEM 57 00:58:39 00:58:39 - 9,907 06:03
146 25185 DIEFFENBACH Martial 02:45:37 V1M 52 00:58:56 00:51:49 - 9,890 06:04
147 25032 DUCORROY Helene 02:45:43 V2F 2 00:59:02 00:09:00 AMIS RUNNES DU GRAND NORD 9,884 06:04
148 25031 LUCAS Frederic 02:45:55 V1M 53 00:59:14 00:52:07 AMIS RUNNES DU GRAND NORD 9,872 06:05
149 25203 DESOMER Sébastien 02:46:41 SEM 58 01:00:00 01:00:00 TEAM O2PALE 9,827 06:06
150 25202 LEVIELLE Amandine 02:46:41 SEF 8 01:00:00 00:26:38 TEAM O2PALE 9,827 06:06
151 25059 DUQUENNE Charlotte 02:46:53 SEF 9 01:00:12 00:26:50 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,815 06:07
152 25039 LEGRAND Matthieu 02:47:10 V1M 54 01:00:29 00:53:22 - 9,799 06:07
153 25090 VASSEUR Yohann 02:47:16 SEM 59 01:00:35 01:00:35 CE PORT DE CALAIS 9,793 06:08
154 25161 TERNISIEN Sébastien 02:47:16 V1M 55 01:00:35 00:53:28 CE PORT DE CALAIS 9,793 06:08
155 25225 VASSEUR FRANCOIS 02:48:09 V2M 20 01:01:28 00:36:55 RUNNING CLUB EPERLECQUES 9,741 06:10
156 25121 MOUSSAY Emilie 02:48:16 SEF 10 01:01:35 00:28:13 TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES 9,735 06:10
157 25188 ROSA Stéphane 02:48:23 V2M 21 01:01:42 00:37:09 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE 9,728 06:10
158 25068 BRICHE Jonathan 02:49:16 SEM 60 01:02:35 01:02:35 - 9,677 06:12
159 25086 DEVIENNE Nicolas 02:49:42 SEM 61 01:03:01 01:03:01 TEAM TEL'C 9,652 06:13
160 25112 DEI TIGLI Laurent 02:50:10 SEM 62 01:03:29 01:03:29 - 9,626 06:14
161 25110 PRUNELET Alex 02:50:22 V1M 56 01:03:41 00:56:34 - 9,615 06:14
162 25087 DEGROOTE Maggy 02:50:27 V1F 10 01:03:46 00:31:17 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 9,610 06:15
163 25129 HARLÉ Johan 02:50:42 V1M 57 01:04:01 00:56:54 - 9,596 06:15
164 25054 DIOTALEVI Jérome 02:50:46 V1M 58 01:04:05 00:56:58 - 9,592 06:15
165 25109 VANHAUTE Reynald 02:51:09 V2M 22 01:04:28 00:39:55 - 9,571 06:16
166 25091 DEGROOTE Nicolas 02:51:23 SEM 63 01:04:42 01:04:42 - 9,558 06:17
167 25189 BUTOR Ludo 02:52:03 V1M 59 01:05:22 00:58:15 TEAM LOUCH'ANGELES 9,520 06:18
168 25190 BUTOR Gretelle 02:52:03 V1F 11 01:05:22 00:32:53 TEAM LOUCH'ANGELES 9,520 06:18
169 25056 WILLIAMSON Thomas 02:52:32 V2M 23 01:05:51 00:41:18 - 9,494 06:19
170 25075 LEDOUX Béatrice 02:52:50 V1F 12 01:06:09 00:33:40 USC NOUVION 9,477 06:20
171 25100 LEURS Frédéric 02:52:58 V1M 60 01:06:17 00:59:10 - 9,470 06:20
172 25057 WILLIAMSON Nathalie 02:53:14 V2F 3 01:06:33 00:16:31 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,455 06:21
173 25022 ROLLET Michael 02:53:47 V1M 61 01:07:06 00:59:59 - 9,426 06:22
174 25219 LAURENTIE Yann 02:54:18 V1M 62 01:07:37 01:00:30 COT CLUB OPALE TRIATHLON ST OMER 9,398 06:23
175 25127 RENAUT Maxime 02:55:05 V1M 63 01:08:24 01:01:17 - 9,356 06:25
176 25201 VERHILLE Olivier 02:56:15 V3M 2 01:09:34 00:17:30 - 9,294 06:27
177 25080 DUBOCQUET Laurent 02:56:50 V1M 64 01:10:09 01:03:02 - 9,263 06:29
178 25088 BROUTIER ERIC 02:57:20 V1M 65 01:10:39 01:03:32 - 9,237 06:30
179 25062 TALLEUX Sebastien 02:57:48 V1M 66 01:11:07 01:04:00 ASDH 9,213 06:31
180 25018 SIGIEZ Fabien 02:58:09 V1M 67 01:11:28 01:04:21 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 9,194 06:32
181 25180 HOUZE Sebastien 02:58:17 SEM 64 01:11:36 01:11:36 - 9,188 06:32
182 25099 CAPONE Laura 02:58:39 SEF 11 01:11:58 00:38:36 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 9,169 06:33
183 25146 WEINLING Nathalie 02:59:23 V1F 13 01:12:42 00:40:13 - 9,131 06:34
184 25078 VERHAEGHE Patrick 02:59:28 V2M 24 01:12:47 00:48:14 - 9,127 06:34
185 25036 ANSELIN Christophe 03:00:37 V1M 68 01:13:56 01:06:49 L N A 9,069 06:37
186 25162 PENOT Aline 03:01:20 SEF 12 01:14:39 00:41:17 - 9,033 06:39
187 25163 DUCROCQ Mélanie 03:01:27 V1F 14 01:14:46 00:42:17 - 9,027 06:39
188 25165 DOUAY Corinne 03:01:44 V3F 1 01:15:03 00:00:00 BACO 9,013 06:39
189 25012 VANDOMME Denis 03:02:05 V1M 69 01:15:24 01:08:17 US JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 8,996 06:40
190 25028 DHALLEINE Sophie 03:05:11 SEF 13 01:18:30 00:45:08 - 8,845 06:47
191 25029 DHALLEINE Jonathan 03:05:12 SEM 65 01:18:31 01:18:31 AMIS RUNNER DU GRAND NORD 8,844 06:47
192 25060 MARCOURT Benjamin 03:06:33 SEM 66 01:19:52 01:19:52 - 8,780 06:50
193 25151 OUART Christophe 03:06:56 V1M 70 01:20:15 01:13:08 PATRIOTE DE GUINES 8,762 06:51
194 25131 PUJADE François 03:07:02 SEM 67 01:20:21 01:20:21 - 8,758 06:51
195 25124 HORRY Habib 03:07:43 V1M 71 01:21:02 01:13:55 CE MILLIPORE 8,726 06:53
196 25106 DE GAVRILOFF Maude 03:08:31 SEF 14 01:21:50 00:48:28 - 8,689 06:54
197 25159 PAUCHET Vanessa 03:08:58 SEF 15 01:22:17 00:48:55 - 8,668 06:55
198 25052 PATTE Frédérique 03:09:58 V2F 4 01:23:17 00:33:15 AS MARCK 8,623 06:58
199 25154 JARMUZEK Auria 03:12:02 V1F 15 01:25:21 00:52:52 - 8,530 07:02
200 25212 WALLE François 03:12:32 SEM 68 01:25:51 01:25:51 - 8,508 07:03
201 25213 HAROUX Allison 03:12:32 SEF 16 01:25:51 00:52:29 RCA TRIATHLON 8,508 07:03
202 25136 PALOMINO Cécilio 03:16:06 V2M 25 01:29:25 01:04:52 - 8,353 07:11
203 25171 CAILLIAU Christelle 03:16:06 V2F 5 01:29:25 00:39:23 - 8,353 07:11
204 25177 AZZOUZ Isaac 03:16:24 SEM 69 01:29:43 01:29:43 COLEMBERT 8,340 07:12
205 25072 NEVEUX Fabienne 03:21:16 V2F 6 01:34:35 00:44:33 USC NOUVION 8,138 07:22
206 25208 BOUCHER Agathe 03:21:27 SEF 17 01:34:46 01:01:24 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 8,131 07:23
207 25035 THOMAS Geoffrey 03:21:37 SEM 70 01:34:56 01:34:56 COURIR à GRAVELINES 8,124 07:23
208 25140 GRANCIER Salomé 03:21:38 ESF 1 01:34:57 00:00:00 - 8,124 07:23
209 25113 LEBON CHRISTEL 03:23:02 V1F 16 01:36:21 01:03:52 - 8,068 07:26
210 25102 DE ZUTTER Regine 03:25:05 V1F 17 01:38:24 01:05:55 TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES 7,987 07:31
211 25111 DELPLANQUE Yann 03:26:34 V1M 72 01:39:53 01:32:46 - 7,930 07:34
212 35069 PAMPANAY Sébastien 03:28:14 V1M 73 01:41:33 01:34:26 - 7,866 07:38
213 25007 FOVELLE Regis 03:28:34 V1M 74 01:41:53 01:34:46 - 7,854 07:38
214 25134 THEETEN Ludovic 03:28:43 SEM 71 01:42:02 01:42:02 COPENOR RUNNING 7,848 07:39
215 25095 GAMBLIN Michael 03:30:09 V1M 75 01:43:28 01:36:21 LES FOULEES LOONOISES 7,794 07:42
216 25228 DELENCLOS HUBERT 03:30:47 V2M 26 01:44:06 01:19:33 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 7,771 07:43
217 25061 STERCKEMAN Delphine 03:42:46 V1F 18 01:56:05 01:23:36 COURIR à GRAVELINES 7,353 08:10
218 25079 GRARD Frédéric 04:09:42 SEM 72 02:23:01 02:23:01 ASDH 6,560 09:09