Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

30Km

30 Km Trail des 3 Forts du 16/09/17 (Réelle 30)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 7001 LE CAER ARNAUD 02:17:24 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 13,100 04:35
2 7206 BALAIR TONY 02:18:19 SEM 1 00:00:55 00:00:00 - 13,014 04:37
3 7079 LECARPENTIER FABRICE 02:18:42 V1M 2 00:01:18 00:01:18 EMA 62 12,978 04:37
4 7026 SCHRAMM CEDRIC 02:20:58 V1M 3 00:03:34 00:03:34 - 12,769 04:42
5 7200 LOEUIILIEUX STÉPHANE 02:22:01 V1M 4 00:04:37 00:04:37 Team Run Opale 12,675 04:44
6 7163 SOHIER SYLVAIN 02:24:00 SEM 2 00:06:36 00:05:41 Team Gravelines Trail 12,500 04:48
7 7216 FORTIN LÉO 02:24:25 SEM 3 00:07:01 00:06:06 - 12,464 04:49
8 7500 WIDEHEM MICKAEL 02:25:36 V1M 5 00:08:12 00:08:12 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,363 04:51
9 7010 DIOU ANTHONY 02:27:04 SEM 4 00:09:40 00:08:45 - 12,239 04:54
10 7108 ISAERT CHRISTOPHE 02:30:07 V1M 6 00:12:43 00:12:43 Team Gravelines Trail 11,991 05:00
11 7023 FLOURY STEPHANE 02:30:23 V1M 7 00:12:59 00:12:59 - 11,969 05:01
12 7018 RABATEL WALTER 02:32:53 V1M 8 00:15:29 00:15:29 - 11,774 05:06
13 7232 HENEMAN GUILLAUME 02:35:47 SEM 5 00:18:23 00:17:28 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 11,555 05:12
14 7011 PEYRONNEC SEBASTIEN 02:35:48 SEM 6 00:18:24 00:17:29 - 11,553 05:12
15 7014 CADART DOMINIQUE 02:37:40 V2M 1 00:20:16 00:00:00 - 11,416 05:15
16 7224 VOGT JOCELYN 02:39:00 SEM 7 00:21:36 00:20:41 TEAM FMR 11,321 05:18
17 7178 NININ REMY 02:39:53 SEM 8 00:22:29 00:21:34 Chantilly Athlétisme 11,258 05:20
18 7226 DEBOVE ROMAIN 02:41:21 SEM 9 00:23:57 00:23:02 BETHUNE ATHLE 11,156 05:23
19 7187 LEDOUX GEOFFREY 02:41:26 SEM 10 00:24:02 00:23:07 - 11,150 05:23
20 7003 LAHUT PAUL 02:43:01 ESM 1 00:25:37 00:00:00 - 11,042 05:26
21 7021 SCHWAB DAVID 02:43:45 V1M 9 00:26:21 00:26:21 - 10,992 05:28
22 7104 MALFOY JEREMY 02:43:55 SEM 11 00:26:31 00:25:36 - 10,981 05:28
23 7017 THIEBAUT PHILIPPE 02:43:58 V2M 2 00:26:34 00:06:18 - 10,978 05:28
24 7159 MACQUET BRUNO 02:44:45 V2M 3 00:27:21 00:07:05 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,926 05:30
25 7162 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 02:44:56 V1M 10 00:27:32 00:27:32 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,914 05:30
26 7052 POIRET GEORGES 02:44:57 V1M 11 00:27:33 00:27:33 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,912 05:30
27 7075 SPILMONT NICOLAS 02:45:10 V1M 12 00:27:46 00:27:46 WRC WIMEREUX 10,898 05:30
28 7217 VAN MOERKERCKE PIERRE 02:45:11 SEM 12 00:27:47 00:26:52 - 10,897 05:30
29 7210 VASSEUR DIMITRI 02:45:50 V1M 13 00:28:26 00:28:26 CAC CALOTERIE 10,854 05:32
30 7109 BREQUEVILLE JONATHAN 02:47:20 SEM 13 00:29:56 00:29:01 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,757 05:35
31 7167 BUQUET JÉROME 02:48:08 V1M 14 00:30:44 00:30:44 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 10,706 05:36
32 7005 MALE MICHAEL 02:49:12 V1M 15 00:31:48 00:31:48 - 10,638 05:38
33 7175 DELPLACE ALEXANDRE 02:49:29 V1M 16 00:32:05 00:32:05 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU 10,621 05:39
34 7154 GOEURY CHARLES 02:49:52 SEM 14 00:32:28 00:31:33 - 10,597 05:40
35 7151 SUEUR FABRICE 02:49:54 V1M 17 00:32:30 00:32:30 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,594 05:40
36 7212 BODART FABIEN 02:50:23 SEM 15 00:32:59 00:32:04 Littoral Aventure 10,564 05:41
37 7141 WIDEHEM FREDERIC 02:50:51 V1M 18 00:33:27 00:33:27 AC OUTREAU 10,536 05:42
38 7119 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN 02:50:51 V1M 19 00:33:27 00:33:27 AC OUTREAU 10,536 05:42
39 7007 VAN DEN HEEDE JEROME 02:50:54 V1M 20 00:33:30 00:33:30 - 10,532 05:42
40 7006 SAHLI AHMED 02:51:13 V1M 21 00:33:49 00:33:49 - 10,513 05:42
41 7012 MARTINEZ RAPHAEL 02:51:25 V1M 22 00:34:01 00:34:01 - 10,501 05:43
42 7156 DESCHOUX CEDRIC 02:51:38 V1M 23 00:34:14 00:34:14 CC TAVERNY 10,487 05:43
43 7120 BAHEU ROMAIN 02:53:00 SEM 16 00:35:36 00:34:41 AC OUTREAU 10,405 05:46
44 7147 MALFOY BRUNO 02:53:08 V2M 4 00:35:44 00:15:28 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,397 05:46
45 7179 DUFRESNE FABIEN 02:54:47 SEM 17 00:37:23 00:36:28 - 10,298 05:50
46 7186 CANAC CHRISTOPHE 02:56:22 V1M 24 00:38:58 00:38:58 - 10,206 05:53
47 7180 GALLOIS FRANCOIS 02:56:27 SEM 18 00:39:03 00:38:08 - 10,201 05:53
48 7013 CASADA FABRICE 02:56:40 V1M 25 00:39:16 00:39:16 - 10,189 05:53
49 7046 MARCOURT ADRIEN 02:57:11 SEM 19 00:39:47 00:38:52 - 10,159 05:54
50 7131 DESACHY MARC 02:57:12 V1M 26 00:39:48 00:39:48 AC OUTREAU 10,158 05:54
51 7211 RIBARD VINCENT 02:57:29 V1M 27 00:40:05 00:40:05 - 10,142 05:55
52 7002 GEAY JOEL 02:57:50 V2M 5 00:40:26 00:20:10 - 10,122 05:56
53 7221 RINGOT MICKAEL 02:58:14 SEM 20 00:40:50 00:39:55 SOC CALAIS 10,099 05:56
54 7168 BATTESTI DAVID 02:58:55 SEM 21 00:41:31 00:40:36 - 10,061 05:58
55 7123 BRILLARD SEBASTIEN 02:59:15 SEM 22 00:41:51 00:40:56 AC OUTREAU 10,042 05:58
56 7095 JOURNE SEBASTIEN 02:59:49 SEM 23 00:42:25 00:41:30 - 10,010 06:00
57 7228 CAMPION NICOLAS 03:00:07 SEM 24 00:42:43 00:41:48 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU 9,994 06:00
58 7136 MERLIN LOIC 03:00:10 SEM 25 00:42:46 00:41:51 AC OUTREAU 9,991 06:00
59 7223 RIVET JEAN FRANÇOIS 03:00:18 V1M 28 00:42:54 00:42:54 WRC WIMEREUX 9,983 06:01
60 7054 NEMPONT FREDERIC 03:00:52 V1M 29 00:43:28 00:43:28 - 9,952 06:02
61 7057 GOLLIOT DAVID 03:01:43 SEM 26 00:44:19 00:43:24 - 9,906 06:03
62 7033 LEFEBVRE GREGORY 03:02:13 SEM 27 00:44:49 00:43:54 - 9,878 06:04
63 7053 DURIEZ OLIVIER 03:02:18 V1M 30 00:44:54 00:44:54 - 9,874 06:05
64 7112 BERNIER CYRIL 03:02:25 SEM 28 00:45:01 00:44:06 - 9,868 06:05
65 7158 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 03:02:57 V1M 31 00:45:33 00:45:33 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,839 06:06
66 7031 BEAUVOIS CHRISTOPHE 03:03:15 SEM 29 00:45:51 00:44:56 - 9,823 06:07
67 7183 DUBOIS STEPHANE 03:03:17 V1M 32 00:45:53 00:45:53 AC CAPELLOIS 9,821 06:07
68 7025 AUGE JEAN-PASCAL 03:03:23 V1M 33 00:45:59 00:45:59 - 9,816 06:07
69 7213 RAMET RUDY 03:04:22 SEM 30 00:46:58 00:46:03 - 9,763 06:09
70 7173 ASSELIN PHILIPPE 03:04:35 V1M 34 00:47:11 00:47:11 JC BULLY 9,752 06:09
71 7208 WITKOWSKI YOANN 03:05:11 SEM 31 00:47:47 00:46:52 Ch'trailers team 62 9,720 06:10
72 7044 BAUDELET NICOLAS 03:05:20 SEM 32 00:47:56 00:47:01 DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 9,712 06:11
73 7082 BECARD MICHEL 03:05:24 V2M 6 00:48:00 00:27:44 - 9,709 06:11
74 7110 CARDON FLORIAN 03:06:58 ESM 2 00:49:34 00:23:57 DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 9,627 06:14
75 7126 CREUNET MIGUEL 03:07:00 V1M 35 00:49:36 00:49:36 AC OUTREAU 9,626 06:14
76 7135 MORICE ARNAUD 03:07:10 V1M 36 00:49:46 00:49:46 AC OUTREAU 9,617 06:14
77 7182 ULTRÉ ERIC 03:07:27 V2M 7 00:50:03 00:29:47 - 9,603 06:15
78 7117 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 03:07:30 V1M 37 00:50:06 00:50:06 - 9,600 06:15
79 7184 LEMAIRE BENOIT 03:07:32 SEM 33 00:50:08 00:49:13 - 9,598 06:15
80 7195 RYCKEWAERT XAVIER 03:08:29 SEM 34 00:51:05 00:50:10 WRC WIMEREUX 9,550 06:17
81 7072 VIEQUE KARINE 03:08:51 V1F 1 00:51:27 00:00:00 - 9,531 06:18
82 7157 SELLIEZ MATTHIEU 03:08:52 SEM 35 00:51:28 00:50:33 Team Gravelines Trail 9,531 06:18
83 7127 DELATTRE JOHANN 03:08:56 SEM 36 00:51:32 00:50:37 AC OUTREAU 9,527 06:18
84 7222 FARRIS ADRIANO 03:10:18 SEM 37 00:52:54 00:51:59 BETHUNE ATHLE 9,459 06:21
85 7107 DIEFFENBACH MARTIAL 03:10:22 V1M 38 00:52:58 00:52:58 - 9,455 06:21
86 7008 ANDRIEUX VINCENT 03:10:43 SEM 38 00:53:19 00:52:24 - 9,438 06:21
87 7194 LEDET LAURA 03:10:49 SEF 1 00:53:25 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,433 06:22
88 7105 LEGENDRE DAVID 03:10:58 SEM 39 00:53:34 00:52:39 sib 9,426 06:22
89 7042 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 03:11:16 V3M 1 00:53:52 00:00:00 - 9,411 06:23
90 7166 HANNOTEL NATHALIE 03:11:20 V1F 2 00:53:56 00:02:29 TBR 9,408 06:23
91 7132 DUFLOS HENRI 03:11:36 V2M 8 00:54:12 00:33:56 AC OUTREAU 9,395 06:23
92 7220 BERTELOOT JACKIE 03:12:02 V2M 9 00:54:38 00:34:22 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU 9,373 06:24
93 7024 RONDEAU GUILLAUME 03:12:02 V1M 39 00:54:38 00:54:38 - 9,373 06:24
94 7191 BIZ DELPHINE 03:12:37 V1F 3 00:55:13 00:03:46 Triathlon Littoral 59 9,345 06:25
95 7004 NORMAND GRÉGORY 03:14:08 V1M 40 00:56:44 00:56:44 - 9,272 06:28
96 7153 SART YANN 03:15:08 V1M 41 00:57:44 00:57:44 - 9,224 06:30
97 7020 SERRADJI GUY 03:17:07 V2M 10 00:59:43 00:39:27 - 9,132 06:34
98 7227 DESPALIER ROMAIN 03:17:18 SEM 40 00:59:54 00:58:59 - 9,123 06:35
99 7094 DURAND VIRGINIE 03:17:21 V1F 4 00:59:57 00:08:30 dreamrun Abbeville 9,121 06:35
100 7116 LEBECQ LAURENT 03:17:41 V1M 42 01:00:17 01:00:17 - 9,105 06:35
101 7041 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 03:17:49 SEM 41 01:00:25 00:59:30 - 9,099 06:36
102 7170 COLAU GERALD 03:18:44 V1M 43 01:01:20 01:01:20 - 9,057 06:37
103 7176 POTAGE CYRIL 03:18:44 V1M 44 01:01:20 01:01:20 Amaac 9,057 06:37
104 7055 CRETON RAPHAEL 03:19:42 V1M 45 01:02:18 01:02:18 - 9,014 06:39
105 7091 MOUQUET LAURENT 03:20:06 V1M 46 01:02:42 01:02:42 - 8,996 06:40
106 7144 PLAYE FRANCOIS 03:20:57 V1M 47 01:03:33 01:03:33 COLEMBERT 8,957 06:42
107 7067 MORICE LAURENT 03:21:25 V2M 11 01:04:01 00:43:45 JC BULLY 8,937 06:43
108 7060 LEDOUX VINCENT 03:21:58 SEM 42 01:04:34 01:03:39 - 8,912 06:44
109 7073 SPILMONT HÉLÈNE 03:22:00 SEF 2 01:04:36 00:11:11 WRC WIMEREUX 8,911 06:44
110 7084 LACROIX JEROME 03:22:03 V1M 48 01:04:39 01:04:39 - 8,909 06:44
111 7205 GREMONT ROMUALD 03:22:05 V1M 49 01:04:41 01:04:41 CAC CALOTERIE 8,907 06:44
112 7215 SEINE CEDRIC 03:22:07 V1M 50 01:04:43 01:04:43 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 8,906 06:44
113 7188 LEBRETON FLORIAN 03:22:52 SEM 43 01:05:28 01:04:33 - 8,873 06:46
114 7047 DELATTRE DAVID 03:23:51 SEM 44 01:06:27 01:05:32 - 8,830 06:48
115 7114 BREYNE CHRISTELLE 03:24:31 V1F 5 01:07:07 00:15:40 - 8,801 06:49
116 7022 LEHENAFF LOIC 03:25:01 V2M 12 01:07:37 00:47:21 - 8,780 06:50
117 7128 DELANNOY AURELIE 03:25:50 SEF 3 01:08:26 00:15:01 AC OUTREAU 8,745 06:52
118 7133 HANQUEZ DOROTHEE 03:25:50 SEF 4 01:08:26 00:15:01 AC OUTREAU 8,745 06:52
119 7196 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 03:27:17 V1M 51 01:09:53 01:09:53 AC CAPELLOIS 8,684 06:55
120 7201 DUQUENOY ALAIN 03:27:20 V1M 52 01:09:56 01:09:56 - 8,682 06:55
121 7149 DEFACHELLES HERVE 03:27:40 V1M 53 01:10:16 01:10:16 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 8,668 06:55
122 7499 LUCAS FABRICE 03:29:46 V2M 13 01:12:22 00:52:06 - 8,581 07:00
123 7080 ZARADNY LUDOVIC 03:29:46 V2M 14 01:12:22 00:52:06 JC BULLY 8,581 07:00
124 7192 WATTEZ JULIEN 03:30:30 SEM 45 01:13:06 01:12:11 TEAM O2PALE 8,551 07:01
125 7118 BRABANT VINCENT 03:30:34 SEM 46 01:13:10 01:12:15 AC OUTREAU 8,548 07:01
126 7093 CADOT KARIM 03:31:19 V1M 54 01:13:55 01:13:55 - 8,518 07:03
127 7139 NAVET FLORENCE 03:31:24 V1F 6 01:14:00 00:22:33 AC OUTREAU 8,515 07:03
128 7087 DELATTAIGNANT LUDOVIC 03:31:49 V1M 55 01:14:25 01:14:25 - 8,498 07:04
129 7100 LEDEZ PASCAL 03:31:57 V2M 15 01:14:33 00:54:17 - 8,493 07:04
130 7198 GRESSIER OLIVIER 03:32:17 V1M 56 01:14:53 01:14:53 Team Run Opale 8,479 07:05
131 7032 DAGNEAUX FABIEN 03:32:17 V1M 57 01:14:53 01:14:53 - 8,479 07:05
132 7204 AUZOU JEAN-PAUL 03:34:01 V2M 16 01:16:37 00:56:21 DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 8,411 07:08
133 7034 SERRET LUDOVIC 03:34:26 V1M 58 01:17:02 01:17:02 - 8,394 07:09
134 7081 DAQUIN GÉRARD 03:34:49 V2M 17 01:17:25 00:57:09 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 8,379 07:10
135 7085 DIOTALEVI VIRGINIE 03:34:51 V1F 7 01:17:27 00:26:00 - 8,378 07:10
136 7172 DEBOUDT ANGELE 03:37:02 SEF 5 01:19:38 00:26:13 - 8,294 07:14
137 7171 DEBOUDT MICKAEL 03:37:02 SEM 47 01:19:38 01:18:43 - 8,294 07:14
138 7150 MALLET MATTHIEU 03:37:08 SEM 48 01:19:44 01:18:49 - 8,290 07:14
139 7051 MAZIERE CHRISTOPHE 03:38:03 SEM 49 01:20:39 01:19:44 - 8,255 07:16
140 7185 BLARY LUCIE 03:38:11 SEF 6 01:20:47 00:27:22 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU 8,250 07:16
141 7169 KUREK SEBASTIEN 03:38:27 SEM 50 01:21:03 01:20:08 - 8,240 07:17
142 7142 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 03:39:31 V2M 18 01:22:07 01:01:51 COLEMBERT 8,200 07:19
143 7231 OUDART KARINE 03:40:17 V1F 8 01:22:53 00:31:26 FOC FREVENT 8,171 07:21
144 7102 MASSON STEPHANE 03:41:24 V1M 59 01:24:00 01:24:00 - 8,130 07:23
145 7061 SAUVAGE PATRICK 03:41:35 V2M 19 01:24:11 01:03:55 - 8,123 07:23
146 7103 HENNUYER FLORIAN 03:41:48 SEM 51 01:24:24 01:23:29 - 8,115 07:24
147 7056 LEDOUX THIERRY 03:42:02 V1M 60 01:24:38 01:24:38 LE NIL BLEU 8,107 07:24
148 7199 GUILLEMANT VINCENT 03:44:28 SEM 52 01:27:04 01:26:09 T2capathlon 8,019 07:29
149 7197 BETENCOURT THIERRY 03:44:50 V1M 61 01:27:26 01:27:26 AC CAPELLOIS 8,006 07:30
150 7045 DELATTRE OLIVIER 03:46:58 V1M 62 01:29:34 01:29:34 - 7,931 07:34
151 7218 BERTELOOT THIERRY 03:47:06 V2M 20 01:29:42 01:09:26 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU 7,926 07:34
152 7189 TAILLARDAS FLAVIE 03:47:54 SEF 7 01:30:30 00:37:05 CAC CALOTERIE 7,898 07:36
153 7043 ARDAEN GINO 03:48:24 V1M 63 01:31:00 01:31:00 - 7,881 07:37
154 7209 HUSSON DIDIER 03:48:25 V2M 21 01:31:01 01:10:45 TETEGHEM 7,880 07:37
155 7066 ROTGER MAXIME 03:48:28 SEM 53 01:31:04 01:30:09 - 7,879 07:37
156 7059 ETIENNE RAYNALD 03:50:12 V1M 64 01:32:48 01:32:48 - 7,819 07:40
157 7181 VANHAVERBEKE PHILIPPE 03:50:21 V2M 22 01:32:57 01:12:41 - 7,814 07:41
158 7048 HODICQ FREDDY 03:51:15 V1M 65 01:33:51 01:33:51 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,784 07:43
159 7203 LEMAIRE ADRIEN 03:51:15 SEM 54 01:33:51 01:32:56 NA 7,784 07:43
160 7233 DRUON GWENAELLE 03:51:34 V1F 9 01:34:10 00:42:43 - 7,773 07:43
161 7234 DRUON GAUTIER 03:51:35 V1M 66 01:34:11 01:34:11 - 7,773 07:43
162 7214 HARLÉ JOHAN 03:52:27 V1M 67 01:35:03 01:35:03 - 7,744 07:45
163 7049 DUTERTRE FRED 03:52:51 V1M 68 01:35:27 01:35:27 - 7,730 07:46
164 7202 FOURDINIER JÉRÔME 03:54:36 V1M 69 01:37:12 01:37:12 - 7,673 07:49
165 7058 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD 03:56:54 V1M 70 01:39:30 01:39:30 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 7,598 07:54
166 7165 BASTIEN EMMANUEL 03:57:24 SEM 55 01:40:00 01:39:05 - 7,582 07:55
167 7164 BERNARD DAVID 03:58:46 V1M 71 01:41:22 01:41:22 CAC CALOTERIE 7,539 07:58
168 7050 BEVE FRANCOIS-XAVIER 03:58:51 V1M 72 01:41:27 01:41:27 - 7,536 07:58
169 7064 SAINT GEORGE SYLVIE 03:59:28 V1F 10 01:42:04 00:50:37 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 7,517 07:59
170 7062 TIRMANT VALERIE 03:59:29 V1F 11 01:42:05 00:50:38 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,516 07:59
171 7065 TRIPLET XAVIER 03:59:35 V2M 23 01:42:11 01:21:55 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 7,513 07:59
172 7063 SAINT GEORGE FRANCK 03:59:35 V2M 24 01:42:11 01:21:55 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 7,513 07:59
173 7071 TIRMANT ALAIN 03:59:35 V2M 25 01:42:11 01:21:55 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 7,513 07:59
174 7076 SIABAS JEAN MICHEL 03:59:39 V2M 26 01:42:15 01:21:59 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 7,511 07:59
175 7190 LENGLET JULIEN 04:00:28 SEM 56 01:43:04 01:42:09 - 7,485 08:01
176 7113 GRIGNON MICHAEL 04:00:43 SEM 57 01:43:19 01:42:24 - 7,478 08:01
177 7225 SAMELOT VINCENT 04:01:55 SEM 58 01:44:31 01:43:36 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 7,441 08:04
178 7086 DIOTALEVI JEROME 04:02:18 V1M 73 01:44:54 01:44:54 - 7,429 08:05
179 7068 BOUDILLET FRANCK 04:02:59 SEM 59 01:45:35 01:44:40 - 7,408 08:06
180 7124 CUVELIER HENRI 04:04:28 V2M 27 01:47:04 01:26:48 AC OUTREAU 7,363 08:09
181 7230 OUINEZ ALI 04:07:00 V2M 28 01:49:36 01:29:20 BERCK ACO 7,287 08:14
182 7148 LAMBERT SERGE 04:07:30 V2M 29 01:50:06 01:29:50 - 7,273 08:15
183 7092 SUEUR GAETAN 04:09:42 SEM 60 01:52:18 01:51:23 - 7,209 08:19
184 7088 BLANPAIN NICOLAS 04:16:07 SEM 61 01:58:43 01:57:48 - 7,028 08:32
185 7019 YAMINE MUSTAPHA 04:16:10 V1M 74 01:58:46 01:58:46 - 7,027 08:32
186 7089 LEPINE GREGORY 04:16:49 V1M 75 01:59:25 01:59:25 - 7,009 08:34
187 7193 VILLAIN DIDIER 04:24:00 V1M 76 02:06:36 02:06:36 HEM 6,818 08:48
188 7174 PEEMANS JULIE 04:24:00 V1F 12 02:06:36 01:15:09 - 6,818 08:48
189 7177 GUERVILLE ELISE 04:54:24 V1F 13 02:37:00 01:45:33 AC CAPELLOIS 6,114 09:49
190 7207 MUIR ALINE 05:10:05 SEF 8 02:52:41 01:59:16 - 5,805 10:20

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30