Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

47Km

47 Km Trail des Coteaux de l'Aa du 11/06/17 (Réelle 47,5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 74 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane 04:26:09 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TEAM RUN OPALE 10,708 05:36
2 14 CAMPAGNE Xavier 04:29:43 SEM 1 00:03:34 00:00:00 TDB TEAM 10,567 05:41
3 77 MAHIEUX Johan 04:32:40 SEM 2 00:06:31 00:02:57 - 10,452 05:44
4 82 MEURILLON Herve 04:34:50 V2M 1 00:08:41 00:00:00 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 10,370 05:47
5 13 BUTOR Ludo 04:40:40 V1M 2 00:14:31 00:14:31 LOUCH' ANGELES RUNNER 10,154 05:55
6 27 DELANNOY Elise 04:49:50 SEF 1 00:23:41 00:00:00 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,833 06:06
7 47 EYMANN Cedric 04:50:20 SEM 3 00:24:11 00:20:37 BOUDU 9,816 06:07
8 124 GERMAIN JEROME 04:50:26 SEM 4 00:24:17 00:20:43 - 9,813 06:07
9 93 GRESSIER OLIVIER 05:00:23 V1M 3 00:34:14 00:34:14 TEAM RUN OPALE 9,488 06:19
10 105 SAELENS Aurelien 05:02:59 SEM 5 00:36:50 00:33:16 TEAM ST YORRE 9,406 06:23
11 12 BRETON Christophe 05:04:04 V1M 4 00:37:55 00:37:55 AS MARCK 9,373 06:24
12 69 LEDOUX Geoffrey 05:05:05 SEM 6 00:38:56 00:35:22 - 9,342 06:25
13 117 VERBRUGGHE Xavier 05:06:08 V1M 5 00:39:59 00:39:59 - 9,310 06:27
14 125 RICHARD DANIEL 05:08:43 V3M 1 00:42:34 00:00:00 - 9,232 06:30
15 79 MAYEUX Christophe 05:14:18 V1M 6 00:48:09 00:48:09 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 9,068 06:37
16 108 SIMOES Mickael 05:14:24 SEM 7 00:48:15 00:44:41 - 9,065 06:37
17 7 BIGO Jean-baptiste 05:17:46 SEM 8 00:51:37 00:48:03 US MARQUETTE 8,969 06:41
18 2 ANDROUET Philippe 05:18:56 SEM 9 00:52:47 00:49:13 ESR TEAM 8,936 06:43
19 21 CHAMBON Nicolas 05:18:56 SEM 10 00:52:47 00:49:13 TEAM ESR 8,936 06:43
20 36 DEWULF Nicolas 05:19:09 SEM 11 00:53:00 00:49:26 REIN N'EST IMPOSSIBLE 8,930 06:43
21 68 LECACHEUR René 05:20:45 V1M 7 00:54:36 00:54:36 TEAM DéCATHLON AMIENS 8,885 06:45
22 75 LORIDAN Ludovic 05:26:43 SEM 12 01:00:34 00:57:00 COURIR à GRAVELINES 8,723 06:53
23 45 DUFLOER Benoit 05:26:43 V1M 8 01:00:34 01:00:34 TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES 8,723 06:53
24 16 CARDON Florent 05:29:02 SEM 13 01:02:53 00:59:19 - 8,662 06:56
25 72 LEMPEREUR Jean 05:32:37 V1M 9 01:06:28 01:06:28 HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 8,568 07:00
26 81 MENET Eric 05:34:08 V1M 10 01:07:59 01:07:59 - 8,530 07:02
27 100 RAVENT Mathieu 05:34:46 SEM 14 01:08:37 01:05:03 LES TYRANNOSAURES 8,513 07:03
28 94 PAGNIEZ Jerome 05:36:58 V1M 11 01:10:49 01:10:49 - 8,458 07:06
29 44 DOUCHEZ Stephane 05:39:59 SEM 15 01:13:50 01:10:16 BRIDGESTONE 8,383 07:09
30 11 BRETON Christophe 05:44:09 V2M 2 01:18:00 01:09:19 - 8,281 07:15
31 55 HALLOSSERIE Patrick 05:44:12 V1M 12 01:18:03 01:18:03 - 8,280 07:15
32 128 LEPLUS DOMINIQUE 05:45:07 V2M 3 01:18:58 01:10:17 - 8,258 07:16
33 110 SOWINSKI Fabrice 05:45:56 V1M 13 01:19:47 01:19:47 ATNT 8,239 07:17
34 3 BARRIOS Thierry 05:45:59 V1M 14 01:19:50 01:19:50 - 8,237 07:17
35 26 DEFOSSE Jérémy 05:47:42 SEM 16 01:21:33 01:17:59 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 8,197 07:19
36 88 MINART Baptiste 05:48:25 ESM 1 01:22:16 00:00:00 - 8,180 07:20
37 51 GODE Olivier 05:51:36 V1M 15 01:25:27 01:25:27 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 8,106 07:24
38 113 TESSIER Laurent 05:51:41 V1M 16 01:25:32 01:25:32 AS MARCK 8,104 07:24
39 59 JAHANDIER Cedric 05:55:33 SEM 17 01:29:24 01:25:50 GAZELEC 78 8,016 07:29
40 84 MICHEL Gildas 05:55:59 SEM 18 01:29:50 01:26:16 LILLE TRIATHLON 8,006 07:30
41 9 BOURSE Dany-christophe 05:56:12 SEM 19 01:30:03 01:26:29 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 8,001 07:30
42 66 LE DIGABEL Christopher 05:56:15 SEM 20 01:30:06 01:26:32 - 8,000 07:30
43 15 CAPDEVILA Catherine 06:00:56 V1F 1 01:34:47 00:00:00 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 7,896 07:36
44 97 PICOT Antoine 06:00:57 V2M 4 01:34:48 01:26:07 AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 7,896 07:36
45 65 LAINÉ Olivier 06:01:33 SEM 21 01:35:24 01:31:50 TEAM RUNAO 7,883 07:37
46 76 LULKA David 06:06:00 V1M 17 01:39:51 01:39:51 - 7,787 07:42
47 40 DIEFFENBACH Martial 06:07:32 V1M 18 01:41:23 01:41:23 - 7,754 07:44
48 52 GRANADO Jean-baptiste 06:08:35 V1M 19 01:42:26 01:42:26 HET 7,732 07:46
49 91 MORIN Antoine 06:10:50 SEM 22 01:44:41 01:41:07 - 7,685 07:48
50 25 DACQUIN Steven 06:11:22 ESM 2 01:45:13 00:22:57 - 7,674 07:49
51 71 LEFRAIRE Samuel 06:12:41 SEM 23 01:46:32 01:42:58 - 7,647 07:51
52 109 SINGEOT Philippe 06:12:41 SEM 24 01:46:32 01:42:58 BULLY GOGGING CLUB 7,647 07:51
53 54 GUÉGUÉNOU Julien 06:12:46 SEM 25 01:46:37 01:43:03 - 7,646 07:51
54 37 DHEDIN Fabrice 06:12:46 V1M 20 01:46:37 01:46:37 - 7,646 07:51
55 42 DINAUT Raphael 06:12:46 SEM 26 01:46:37 01:43:03 - 7,646 07:51
56 78 MALÉCOT Franck 06:13:37 V1M 21 01:47:28 01:47:28 - 7,628 07:52
57 99 POUILLY Eric 06:14:57 V1M 22 01:48:48 01:48:48 TRRM ANNEZIN 7,601 07:54
58 102 RIMETZ Helene 06:15:51 SEF 2 01:49:42 01:26:01 BETHUNE ATHLETISME 7,583 07:55
59 38 DHESSE Ludovic 06:15:51 SEM 27 01:49:42 01:46:08 BETHUNE ATHLETISME 7,583 07:55
60 46 DUFOREST Loïc 06:18:56 SEM 28 01:52:47 01:49:13 - 7,521 07:59
61 121 WATTINNE Martin 06:18:56 SEM 29 01:52:47 01:49:13 - 7,521 07:59
62 63 KUYSTERMANS Tom 06:20:24 V1M 23 01:54:15 01:54:15 AC SODIBRUG 7,492 08:01
63 22 WALLART CHRISTOPHE 06:23:57 V2M 5 01:57:48 01:49:07 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 7,423 08:05
64 48 FARDEL Eddy 06:23:58 V1M 24 01:57:49 01:57:49 - 7,423 08:05
65 106 SALOME Gilles 06:24:10 V1M 25 01:58:01 01:58:01 - 7,419 08:05
66 62 KUREK Laurent 06:24:23 SEM 30 01:58:14 01:54:40 JOGGING CROSS BULLY-LES-MINES 7,414 08:06
67 86 MILLIÉ Bernard 06:24:27 V2M 6 01:58:18 01:49:37 - 7,413 08:06
68 49 GAJEWSKI David 06:29:22 V1M 26 02:03:13 02:03:13 ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY 7,320 08:12
69 24 CRESSENT Gabriel 06:29:23 SEM 31 02:03:14 01:59:40 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 7,319 08:12
70 112 TASIEMSKI Patrick 06:29:23 V1M 27 02:03:14 02:03:14 ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY 7,319 08:12
71 73 LENGLIN Pascal 06:29:25 V2M 7 02:03:16 01:54:35 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 7,319 08:12
72 67 LEBECQ Laurent 06:31:00 V1M 28 02:04:51 02:04:51 - 7,289 08:14
73 50 GODART Jean-christophe 06:34:03 V1M 29 02:07:54 02:07:54 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,233 08:18
74 18 CASTELLAIN Edouard 06:34:27 SEM 32 02:08:18 02:04:44 - 7,225 08:18
75 111 STRUYVEN Herve 06:34:45 V2M 8 02:08:36 01:59:55 ASLA 7,220 08:19
76 41 DILLIES Edouard 06:40:34 SEM 33 02:14:25 02:10:51 - 7,115 08:26
77 129 CATRY GREGOIRE 06:42:01 SEM 34 02:15:52 02:12:18 - 7,089 08:28
78 95 PAUWELS Maxime 06:42:48 V1M 30 02:16:39 02:16:39 - 7,075 08:29
79 31 DERUMAUX Pierre 06:47:22 SEM 35 02:21:13 02:17:39 - 6,996 08:35
80 60 JELONEK Jean-luc 06:50:09 V1M 31 02:24:00 02:24:00 - 6,949 08:38
81 6 BETENCOURT Thierry 06:55:08 V1M 32 02:28:59 02:28:59 AC CAPELLOIS 6,865 08:44
82 126 WAGRET DOMINIQUE 06:55:12 V1M 33 02:29:03 02:29:03 - 6,864 08:44
83 127 DESHAYES JEAN CHRISTOPHE 06:55:12 V2M 9 02:29:03 02:20:22 - 6,864 08:44
84 23 COCATRIX Laurent 06:56:07 V2M 10 02:29:58 02:21:17 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 6,849 08:46
85 80 MENBEUF Christophe 06:56:20 V1M 34 02:30:11 02:30:11 - 6,845 08:46
86 4 BEQUEREL Thomas 06:56:54 V1M 35 02:30:45 02:30:45 - 6,836 08:47
87 83 MEURIN Bernard 06:56:54 V2M 11 02:30:45 02:22:04 - 6,836 08:47
88 39 DICKS André 06:58:02 SEM 36 02:31:53 02:28:19 TEAM TRAIL 62 6,818 08:48
89 5 BERTHELOOT Olivier 07:00:40 SEM 37 02:34:31 02:30:57 - 6,775 08:51
90 120 WALLE Alexandre 07:01:54 SEM 38 02:35:45 02:32:11 - 6,755 08:53
91 61 KUEGLER Matthieu 07:05:36 SEM 39 02:39:27 02:35:53 - 6,696 08:58
92 1 AMEL Boumedienne 07:09:32 V2M 12 02:43:23 02:34:42 LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS 6,635 09:03
93 122 WENZEL Sylvain 07:13:23 V1M 36 02:47:14 02:47:14 - 6,576 09:07
94 107 SAMIEZ Vincent 07:14:27 V1M 37 02:48:18 02:48:18 - 6,560 09:09
95 115 VANEXE Laurent 07:16:14 V1M 38 02:50:05 02:50:05 TEAM RUNAO 6,533 09:11
96 114 TIERTANT Romain 07:21:48 V1M 39 02:55:39 02:55:39 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLéTISME 6,451 09:18
97 87 MILLOT Stephane 07:21:48 V1M 40 02:55:39 02:55:39 SO CALAIS 6,451 09:18
98 30 DEMOULIN Steeve 07:22:56 SEM 40 02:56:47 02:53:13 - 6,434 09:19
99 20 CAULIER François 07:24:51 V1M 41 02:58:42 02:58:42 - 6,407 09:22
100 8 BLARY Sarah 07:38:41 V1F 2 03:12:32 01:37:45 - 6,213 09:39
101 29 DELELIS Ludovic 07:38:42 V1M 42 03:12:33 03:12:33 - 6,213 09:39
102 34 DEVILLERS Gaëtan 07:41:44 V1M 43 03:15:35 03:15:35 - 6,172 09:43
103 28 DELCOURT Jean-philippe 07:43:06 V2M 13 03:16:57 03:08:16 - 6,154 09:45
104 58 HOURDRY Veronique 07:47:34 V1F 3 03:21:25 01:46:38 - 6,095 09:51
105 104 SABLON Emmanuel 07:50:48 V1M 44 03:24:39 03:24:39 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 6,054 09:55
106 56 HAMEZ Jean pierre 07:55:57 V2M 14 03:29:48 03:21:07 - 5,988 10:01
107 98 PIECHEL Christophe 08:00:54 V1M 45 03:34:45 03:34:45 FOULEES SAINGHINOISES 5,926 10:07
108 32 DESCAMPS Olivier 08:00:54 V2M 15 03:34:45 03:26:04 FOULEES SAINGHINOISES 5,926 10:07
109 103 ROLAND Eric 08:00:55 V1M 46 03:34:46 03:34:46 FOULEES SAINGHINOISES 5,926 10:07
110 19 CASTILLE Aurelien 08:03:08 SEM 41 03:36:59 03:33:25 HELL RUNNERS 5,899 10:10

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30