Reportages photos

Connexion

15Km

15 Km Trail du Blanc Pignon du 19/02/17 (Reelle 14,3)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 243 CALOIN MATHIEU 00:59:12 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,493 04:08
2 122 LACROIX Olivier 01:00:17 SEM 2 00:01:05 00:01:05 OTN 14,233 04:13
3 98 DUCROCQ Rémi 01:00:18 SEM 3 00:01:06 00:01:06 TTN 14,229 04:13
4 101 GLACON Guillaume 01:01:01 SEM 4 00:01:49 00:01:49 ASDH 14,062 04:16
5 212 LHEUREUX Daniel 01:01:33 V1M 1 00:02:21 00:00:00 Sport evasion des 2 Caps 13,940 04:18
6 222 PENOT Aurélien 01:02:25 SEM 5 00:03:13 00:03:13 AC CAPELLOIS 13,746 04:22
7 179 LEFEBVRE Alexis 01:03:37 SEM 6 00:04:25 00:04:25 VAFA 13,487 04:27
8 143 GRESSIER Frédéric 01:03:46 SEM 7 00:04:34 00:04:34 CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 13,455 04:28
9 64 LEBLOND Stephane 01:03:56 SEM 8 00:04:44 00:04:44 - 13,420 04:28
10 192 DOCQUOIS Frédéric 01:05:33 V1M 2 00:06:21 00:04:00 LE PORTEL 13,089 04:35
11 52 VASSEUR Dimitri 01:05:43 V1M 3 00:06:31 00:04:10 - 13,056 04:36
12 200 BOULANGER DAVID 01:06:01 V1M 4 00:06:49 00:04:28 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,997 04:37
13 108 LEROY Vincent 01:06:10 SEM 9 00:06:58 00:06:58 TTN 12,967 04:38
14 113 QUENEHEN Corentin 01:06:21 SEM 10 00:07:09 00:07:09 OPALE COYOTE 12,931 04:38
15 134 COURONNEL Romain 01:07:13 ESM 1 00:08:01 00:00:00 TTN 12,765 04:42
16 255 BOUTIN MAXIME 01:08:28 SEM 11 00:09:16 00:09:16 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,532 04:47
17 88 RAIMOND Frédéric 01:08:37 V1M 5 00:09:25 00:07:04 - 12,504 04:48
18 42 GAILHARD LOAN 01:09:08 SEM 12 00:09:56 00:09:56 - 12,411 04:50
19 166 DEPLECHIN David 01:09:23 V1M 6 00:10:11 00:07:50 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,366 04:51
20 225 TAVERNE DAMIEN 01:09:38 SEM 13 00:10:26 00:10:26 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,322 04:52
21 90 VAILLANT Victor 01:09:49 SEM 14 00:10:37 00:10:37 - 12,289 04:53
22 148 DUHAUTOY Benjamin 01:09:53 SEM 15 00:10:41 00:10:41 TTN 12,278 04:53
23 123 GUYOT Rémi 01:09:57 SEM 16 00:10:45 00:10:45 OTN 12,266 04:53
24 229 BARDE THIERRY 01:09:58 V1M 7 00:10:46 00:08:25 - 12,263 04:54
25 105 BELLENGUEZ Julien 01:10:13 SEM 17 00:11:01 00:11:01 Triathlon Boulogne 12,219 04:55
26 38 SAVREUX Gwenaël 01:10:22 V1M 8 00:11:10 00:08:49 ASEC 80 12,193 04:55
27 31 SAVREUX Aymeric 01:10:24 SEM 18 00:11:12 00:11:12 - 12,188 04:55
28 80 DUCROCQ Arnaud 01:10:28 V2M 1 00:11:16 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,176 04:56
29 252 HALLENNE VALERY 01:10:42 V1M 9 00:11:30 00:09:09 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,136 04:57
30 149 TINCHON Didier 01:11:10 V2M 2 00:11:58 00:00:42 BACO 12,056 04:59
31 162 FRANCOIS Thomas 01:11:11 SEM 19 00:11:59 00:11:59 BACO 12,053 04:59
32 258 GUERVILLE MAXIME 01:11:44 SEM 20 00:12:32 00:12:32 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,961 05:01
33 230 PONTHIEU SEBASTIEN 01:11:45 SEM 21 00:12:33 00:12:33 - 11,958 05:01
34 24 PEUGNY Simon 01:11:49 SEM 22 00:12:37 00:12:37 - 11,947 05:01
35 128 DAQUIN Nicolas 01:11:53 ESM 2 00:12:41 00:04:40 - 11,936 05:02
36 223 PAVY Frédéric 01:12:00 V1M 10 00:12:48 00:10:27 TCM62 11,917 05:02
37 241 STEEN FREDERIC 01:12:16 V1M 11 00:13:04 00:10:43 ARC INTERNATIONAL 11,873 05:03
38 226 THUILLIER RENAUD 01:12:17 SEM 23 00:13:05 00:13:05 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,870 05:03
39 207 DELVOYE Gilles 01:12:18 V1M 12 00:13:06 00:10:45 TEAM EBC 11,867 05:03
40 53 ANNO Christophe 01:12:23 V1M 13 00:13:11 00:10:50 - 11,854 05:04
41 18 VANDAELE Jérôme 01:12:32 SEM 24 00:13:20 00:13:20 - 11,829 05:04
42 67 BEGUE Thierry 01:12:48 V2M 3 00:13:36 00:02:20 - 11,786 05:05
43 41 MAHY Benoît 01:13:21 SEM 25 00:14:09 00:14:09 - 11,697 05:08
44 120 CORDON Antoine 01:13:29 SEM 26 00:14:17 00:14:17 AC MINIAC MORVAN 11,676 05:08
45 121 ALLAIN Marilyne 01:13:29 SEF 1 00:14:17 00:00:00 AC MINIAC MORVAN 11,676 05:08
46 239 BOUTOILLE LIONEL 01:13:34 V1M 14 00:14:22 00:12:01 - 11,663 05:09
47 228 WAREMBOURG Philippe 01:13:50 V1M 15 00:14:38 00:12:17 - 11,621 05:10
48 76 VANTIEGHEM Mickaël 01:13:56 V1M 16 00:14:44 00:12:23 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,605 05:10
49 100 GOUTEYRON Perrine 01:14:21 SEF 2 00:15:09 00:00:52 AC CAPELLOIS 11,540 05:12
50 69 DUBOIS Stéphane 01:14:22 V1M 17 00:15:10 00:12:49 LA CAPELLE 11,537 05:12
51 235 DUFLOS ROMAIN 01:14:38 SEM 27 00:15:26 00:15:26 - 11,496 05:13
52 119 DEGARDIN Laurent 01:14:44 V1M 18 00:15:32 00:13:11 Triathlon Etaples 11,481 05:14
53 208 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE 01:15:15 V1M 19 00:16:03 00:13:42 - 11,402 05:16
54 242 FLORIN FRANCOIS 01:15:18 SEM 28 00:16:06 00:16:06 - 11,394 05:16
55 94 CODRON Karim 01:15:30 SEM 29 00:16:18 00:16:18 - 11,364 05:17
56 168 LEBAS Eric 01:15:31 V1M 20 00:16:19 00:13:58 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,362 05:17
57 75 GREMONT Romuald 01:15:37 V1M 21 00:16:25 00:14:04 CAC 11,347 05:17
58 165 BOURDON Cyrille 01:15:41 SEM 30 00:16:29 00:16:29 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,337 05:18
59 22 LEJOSNE Luc 01:16:08 V2M 4 00:16:56 00:05:40 - 11,270 05:19
60 56 DUWAT Frédéric 01:16:12 V2M 5 00:17:00 00:05:44 - 11,260 05:20
61 201 BOULET Laurent 01:16:18 V1M 22 00:17:06 00:14:45 - 11,245 05:20
62 157 RUIZ Joseph 01:16:23 V2M 6 00:17:11 00:05:55 BACO 11,233 05:20
63 15 PERUS Alexis 01:16:53 SEM 31 00:17:41 00:17:41 - 11,160 05:23
64 219 MEQUIGNON Arnaud 01:17:05 SEM 32 00:17:53 00:17:53 - 11,131 05:23
65 251 MATHIEU MARC-HENRI 01:17:10 SEM 33 00:17:58 00:17:58 - 11,119 05:24
66 257 PARENT BLAISE 01:17:10 SEM 34 00:17:58 00:17:58 ASC CAMIERS 11,119 05:24
67 152 RUIZ Amandine 01:17:22 SEF 3 00:18:10 00:03:53 BACO 11,090 05:25
68 65 THIEBAUT Christophe 01:17:29 SEM 35 00:18:17 00:18:17 - 11,073 05:25
69 261 MAMELIN VALENTIN 01:17:33 ESM 3 00:18:21 00:10:20 - 11,064 05:25
70 182 VLIEGHE Jacques 01:18:14 V1M 23 00:19:02 00:16:41 LE PORTEL 10,967 05:28
71 205 DELATTRE Francois 01:18:15 SEM 36 00:19:03 00:19:03 - 10,965 05:28
72 70 MAILLARD Grégory 01:18:30 V1M 24 00:19:18 00:16:57 ASEC 80 10,930 05:29
73 231 RAPIN JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:18:33 SEM 37 00:19:21 00:19:21 - 10,923 05:30
74 79 DEFEBVIN Bruno 01:18:34 V2M 7 00:19:22 00:08:06 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,921 05:30
75 156 MENAGER Arnaud 01:18:40 V1M 25 00:19:28 00:17:07 BACO 10,907 05:30
76 217 MARGOLLE Christophe 01:18:43 V1M 26 00:19:31 00:17:10 - 10,900 05:30
77 66 LIEBIG Christophe 01:18:45 V1M 27 00:19:33 00:17:12 - 10,895 05:30
78 2 MATHON Wilfrid 01:19:13 SEM 38 00:20:01 00:20:01 - 10,831 05:32
79 81 HAGNERE Olivier 01:19:34 V1M 28 00:20:22 00:18:01 - 10,783 05:34
80 245 LHOMEL ANTOINE 01:19:40 SEM 39 00:20:28 00:20:28 SC ABBEVILLE 10,770 05:34
81 68 TRUPIN Grégory 01:19:49 SEM 40 00:20:37 00:20:37 - 10,750 05:35
82 248 FLAHAUT CYRIL 01:20:04 SEM 41 00:20:52 00:20:52 - 10,716 05:36
83 116 FILMOTTE Franck 01:20:04 SEM 42 00:20:52 00:20:52 OPALE COYOTE 10,716 05:36
84 180 CHRETIER Fabien 01:20:29 SEM 43 00:21:17 00:21:17 - 10,661 05:38
85 215 MARGUERITE PATRICK 01:20:39 SEM 44 00:21:27 00:21:27 - 10,639 05:38
86 181 INGOUF Nathalie 01:20:46 V1F 1 00:21:34 00:00:00 LE PORTEL 10,623 05:39
87 86 NOLLET Guillaume 01:21:01 SEM 45 00:21:49 00:21:49 RC ARRAS TRIATHLON 10,590 05:40
88 92 VAILLANT Patrice 01:21:03 V2M 8 00:21:51 00:10:35 - 10,586 05:40
89 126 VASSEUR Ludovic 01:21:17 SEM 46 00:22:05 00:22:05 - 10,556 05:41
90 140 SEINE Cédric 01:21:26 V1M 29 00:22:14 00:19:53 CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 10,536 05:42
91 221 NORMANT Alain 01:21:27 V2M 9 00:22:15 00:10:59 AC CAPELLOIS 10,534 05:42
92 249 CANNIE FRANCK 01:21:36 V1M 30 00:22:24 00:20:03 - 10,515 05:42
93 61 TAINON Samuel 01:21:37 SEM 47 00:22:25 00:22:25 - 10,513 05:42
94 199 BLARET Laurent 01:21:49 V2M 10 00:22:37 00:11:21 AC CAPELLOIS 10,487 05:43
95 63 BODEL Maxime 01:21:57 SEM 48 00:22:45 00:22:45 - 10,470 05:44
96 91 BOCHU Michel 01:22:02 V2M 11 00:22:50 00:11:34 - 10,459 05:44
97 193 DANIS Samuel 01:22:09 SEM 49 00:22:57 00:22:57 LE PORTEL 10,444 05:45
98 14 BOUHASSOUN Mehdi 01:22:10 V1M 31 00:22:58 00:20:37 AC OUTREAU 10,442 05:45
99 114 DELCROIX Eric 01:22:26 V1M 32 00:23:14 00:20:53 OPALE COYOTE 10,408 05:46
100 43 COEUGNIET Luc 01:22:47 V1M 33 00:23:35 00:21:14 - 10,364 05:47
101 5 PRUVOST Tony 01:22:50 SEM 50 00:23:38 00:23:38 - 10,358 05:48
102 177 LOEUILLIEUX Julien 01:23:11 SEM 51 00:23:59 00:23:59 - 10,315 05:49
103 163 DRUGENT Cyrille 01:23:38 V1M 34 00:24:26 00:22:05 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,259 05:51
104 109 BIAT Carole 01:23:50 V2F 1 00:24:38 00:00:00 TTN 10,235 05:52
105 159 BERNARD Valery 01:23:51 V1M 35 00:24:39 00:22:18 BACO 10,233 05:52
106 136 DOUCHAIN Romain 01:23:54 SEM 52 00:24:42 00:24:42 - 10,226 05:52
107 115 LANGLET Mathieu 01:24:11 SEM 53 00:24:59 00:24:59 OPALE COYOTE 10,192 05:53
108 117 GOSSELIN Rudy 01:24:11 SEM 54 00:24:59 00:24:59 OPALE COYOTE 10,192 05:53
109 184 NAJMI Aicha 01:24:13 V1F 2 00:25:01 00:03:27 LE PORTEL 10,188 05:53
110 227 VERMEULEN David 01:24:17 V1M 36 00:25:05 00:22:44 TEAM EBC 10,180 05:54
111 233 CAUDOUX PATRICK 01:24:36 V2M 12 00:25:24 00:14:08 - 10,142 05:55
112 82 ROGEE Matthieu 01:24:37 SEM 55 00:25:25 00:25:25 - 10,140 05:55
113 83 LAHAYE Thomas 01:24:39 SEM 56 00:25:27 00:25:27 - 10,136 05:55
114 190 HANON J-Pierre 01:25:22 V3M 1 00:26:10 00:00:00 LE PORTEL 10,051 05:58
115 191 HACQUEL Michel 01:25:23 V2M 13 00:26:11 00:14:55 LE PORTEL 10,049 05:58
116 154 GAILLOT Jennifer 01:25:24 V1F 3 00:26:12 00:04:38 BACO 10,047 05:58
117 176 VACOSSIN David 01:25:26 V1M 37 00:26:14 00:23:53 - 10,043 05:58
118 153 FRANCOIS Romain 01:25:26 SEM 57 00:26:14 00:26:14 BACO 10,043 05:58
119 150 LAURENT Olivier 01:25:26 SEM 58 00:26:14 00:26:14 BACO 10,043 05:58
120 55 JUETTE Frédéric 01:25:50 V1M 38 00:26:38 00:24:17 - 9,996 06:00
121 13 FEUTRY David 01:25:59 V1M 39 00:26:47 00:24:26 AC OUTREAU 9,979 06:01
122 237 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 01:26:18 V3M 2 00:27:06 00:00:56 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,942 06:02
123 253 VAUCHERE LOIC 01:26:18 SEM 59 00:27:06 00:27:06 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,942 06:02
124 23 HENON Justine 01:26:29 SEF 4 00:27:17 00:13:00 - 9,921 06:03
125 74 NABOR François 01:26:35 SEM 60 00:27:23 00:27:23 ASEC 80 9,910 06:03
126 259 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 01:27:03 V2M 14 00:27:51 00:16:35 BERCK A C O 9,856 06:05
127 127 LEMAITRE Nicolas 01:27:07 V1M 40 00:27:55 00:25:34 GUINES 9,849 06:06
128 57 BAILLET Anthony 01:27:10 SEM 61 00:27:58 00:27:58 - 9,843 06:06
129 58 ELOY Claire 01:27:10 SEF 5 00:27:58 00:13:41 - 9,843 06:06
130 238 BOUTOILLE ANTHONY 01:27:31 SEM 62 00:28:19 00:28:19 - 9,804 06:07
131 175 CHERAULT Frédéric 01:27:33 V1M 41 00:28:21 00:26:00 - 9,800 06:07
132 174 MADEJ Patrice 01:27:34 V2M 15 00:28:22 00:17:06 - 9,798 06:07
133 216 HANQUEZ RUDY 01:27:54 SEM 63 00:28:42 00:28:42 OPALE COYOTTE 9,761 06:09
134 112 GRONIER Mickaël 01:28:03 V1M 42 00:28:51 00:26:30 - 9,744 06:09
135 110 COSSIN Gérard 01:28:10 V3M 3 00:28:58 00:02:48 ESPRIT RUN 9,732 06:10
136 93 LEMAITRE Johanny 01:28:56 SEM 64 00:29:44 00:29:44 - 9,648 06:13
137 151 LENOIR Stephane 01:29:04 V1M 43 00:29:52 00:27:31 BACO 9,633 06:14
138 146 MASSON Kevin 01:29:04 SEM 65 00:29:52 00:29:52 CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 9,633 06:14
139 20 SIGIEZ Fabien 01:29:17 V1M 44 00:30:05 00:27:44 - 9,610 06:15
140 224 SAUVAGE Bruno 01:29:17 V1M 45 00:30:05 00:27:44 Triathlon Boulogne 9,610 06:15
141 173 GENNEBAUD Olivier 01:29:24 V1M 46 00:30:12 00:27:51 - 9,597 06:15
142 183 ROGEE Christelle 01:29:26 V1F 4 00:30:14 00:08:40 LE PORTEL 9,594 06:15
143 209 GREVET SANTUNE Virginie 01:29:29 SEF 6 00:30:17 00:16:00 TEAM EBC 9,588 06:15
144 133 DEBAS Gérard 01:29:30 V3M 4 00:30:18 00:04:08 - 9,587 06:16
145 167 LAURENT Jeanne Estelle 01:29:34 V1F 5 00:30:22 00:08:48 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,579 06:16
146 16 LAMIRAND Manon 01:29:49 SEF 7 00:30:37 00:16:20 - 9,553 06:17
147 50 BREBION Guillaume 01:30:11 SEM 66 00:30:59 00:30:59 - 9,514 06:18
148 125 PARMENTIER Fred 01:30:20 V2M 16 00:31:08 00:19:52 - 9,498 06:19
149 32 COUSIN Alexandre 01:30:33 SEM 67 00:31:21 00:31:21 CAC 9,475 06:20
150 129 RAMET Benjamin 01:30:42 SEM 68 00:31:30 00:31:30 - 9,460 06:21
151 89 CORBEC Aymeric 01:30:49 SEM 69 00:31:37 00:31:37 - 9,448 06:21
152 214 LEJEUNE LUC 01:30:51 V1M 47 00:31:39 00:29:18 - 9,444 06:21
153 59 DELEPIERRE Antoine 01:30:58 SEM 70 00:31:46 00:31:46 RCLENS ATHLETISME 9,432 06:22
154 39 NIVEL Marc 01:31:11 V2M 17 00:31:59 00:20:43 ASEC 80 9,410 06:23
155 19 SANDRIN Nathalie 01:31:25 V1F 6 00:32:13 00:10:39 - 9,386 06:24
156 210 GODET Noémie 01:31:40 SEF 8 00:32:28 00:18:11 - 9,360 06:25
157 169 LEPELLETIER Cyrille 01:31:40 SEM 71 00:32:28 00:32:28 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,360 06:25
158 195 BEAUDRAP Isabelle 01:31:42 SEF 9 00:32:30 00:18:13 AC CAPELLOIS 9,357 06:25
159 103 GOLLIOT Sébastien 01:31:51 V1M 48 00:32:39 00:30:18 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,341 06:25
160 171 NOVASIK Luc 01:32:00 V1M 49 00:32:48 00:30:27 - 9,326 06:26
161 71 PENET Maximilien 01:32:15 SEM 72 00:33:03 00:33:03 ASEC 80 9,301 06:27
162 77 NOEL Sandrine 01:32:16 SEF 10 00:33:04 00:18:47 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,299 06:27
163 30 LOE Denis 01:32:26 V1M 50 00:33:14 00:30:53 - 9,282 06:28
164 21 DOUAY Corinne 01:32:30 V3F 1 00:33:18 00:00:00 BACO 9,276 06:28
165 25 LEFEBVRE Lorraine 01:32:35 SEF 11 00:33:23 00:19:06 - 9,267 06:28
166 232 DOMINIQUE VINCENT 01:32:40 V3M 5 00:33:28 00:07:18 - 9,259 06:29
167 60 BOUKENNAT Cédric 01:33:06 SEM 73 00:33:54 00:33:54 - 9,216 06:31
168 54 VIGREUX Christian 01:33:08 V1M 51 00:33:56 00:31:35 - 9,213 06:31
169 118 FEVRIER J-Pierre 01:34:32 V3M 6 00:35:20 00:09:10 - 9,076 06:37
170 97 GARENAUX Stéphane 01:35:12 V2M 18 00:36:00 00:24:44 - 9,013 06:39
171 26 BERTIN Samuel 01:35:21 SEM 74 00:36:09 00:36:09 - 8,998 06:40
172 196 BERQUEZ Karine 01:35:25 V1F 7 00:36:13 00:14:39 AC CAPELLOIS 8,992 06:40
173 197 BERQUEZ Michel 01:35:26 V1M 52 00:36:14 00:33:53 AC CAPELLOIS 8,991 06:40
174 220 MOUILLIERE Jean-Noel 01:35:33 V2M 19 00:36:21 00:25:05 - 8,980 06:41
175 178 LOONES Guillaume 01:36:08 V1M 53 00:36:56 00:34:35 - 8,925 06:43
176 256 VEILLARD EUGENE 01:36:26 V4M 1 00:37:14 00:00:00 - 8,897 06:45
177 194 BAUDRIN FABRICE 01:36:27 V1M 54 00:37:15 00:34:54 - 8,896 06:45
178 104 DEMILLY Sébastien 01:36:31 V1M 55 00:37:19 00:34:58 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,890 06:45
179 95 JARZEMBOWSKI Jean Marie 01:36:40 V2M 20 00:37:28 00:26:12 - 8,876 06:46
180 85 MALECKA Bertrand 01:36:48 V1M 56 00:37:36 00:35:15 - 8,864 06:46
181 234 BOULARD DENIS 01:36:50 V3M 7 00:37:38 00:11:28 - 8,861 06:46
182 84 PORTEMONT Aurélien 01:36:52 SEM 75 00:37:40 00:37:40 - 8,858 06:46
183 244 DACQUIN NICOLAS 01:36:57 SEM 76 00:37:45 00:37:45 - 8,850 06:47
184 132 DAVID Edith 01:37:14 V2F 2 00:38:02 00:13:24 - 8,824 06:48
185 17 FONSECA Sébastien 01:37:15 V1M 57 00:38:03 00:35:42 - 8,823 06:48
186 107 FOURNIER Pascal 01:37:41 V1M 58 00:38:29 00:36:08 - 8,783 06:50
187 106 DUCROCQ MELANIE 01:37:52 V1F 8 00:38:40 00:17:06 - 8,767 06:51
188 131 DAVID Sylvain 01:38:00 V2M 21 00:38:48 00:27:32 - 8,755 06:51
189 247 BILLIET ADRIEN 01:38:05 SEM 77 00:38:53 00:38:53 - 8,748 06:52
190 35 DOURDET Fabrice 01:38:13 V2M 22 00:39:01 00:27:45 - 8,736 06:52
191 155 CHOPIN Isabelle 01:38:21 V1F 9 00:39:09 00:17:35 BACO 8,724 06:53
192 189 HANON Liliane 01:38:21 V3F 2 00:39:09 00:05:51 LE PORTEL 8,724 06:53
193 45 FOURRIER Cécile 01:39:49 V1F 10 00:40:37 00:19:03 - 8,596 06:59
194 111 RAMON Pierre 01:40:22 V1M 59 00:41:10 00:38:49 O MAX TEAM 8,549 07:01
195 206 DELATTRE Michel 01:40:44 V3M 8 00:41:32 00:15:22 - 8,518 07:03
196 36 CARPENTIER Carine 01:40:46 V1F 11 00:41:34 00:20:00 ASEC 80 8,515 07:03
197 37 DUCROCQ LAETITIA 01:40:47 SEF 12 00:41:35 00:27:18 ASEC 80 8,513 07:03
198 203 COURONNEL Bertrand 01:40:49 V3M 9 00:41:37 00:15:27 CAC 8,510 07:03
199 236 GREMONT ANNE MARIE 01:41:19 V2F 3 00:42:07 00:17:29 CAC CALOTERIE 8,468 07:05
200 51 DELENCLOS Hubert 01:41:20 V2M 23 00:42:08 00:30:52 - 8,467 07:05
201 211 LEBAS JEAN 01:41:20 V3M 10 00:42:08 00:15:58 CAC CALOTERIE 8,467 07:05
202 62 DELVIT William 01:41:24 SEM 78 00:42:12 00:42:12 - 8,462 07:05
203 78 DEFEBVIN Françoise 01:42:00 V2F 4 00:42:48 00:18:10 ELAN FRUGEOIS 8,412 07:08
204 254 SMOLARECK JEAN-PAUL 01:42:26 V3M 11 00:43:14 00:17:04 CAMPAGNE 8,376 07:10
205 250 LEBEL BERNARD 01:43:38 V3M 12 00:44:26 00:18:16 - 8,279 07:15
206 46 LEFRANCOIS Aurélie 01:43:50 SEF 13 00:44:38 00:30:21 - 8,263 07:16
207 47 RICHARD Fabien 01:43:51 V2M 24 00:44:39 00:33:23 - 8,262 07:16
208 10 CALON Caroline 01:43:51 V1F 12 00:44:39 00:23:05 - 8,262 07:16
209 1 GOBERT Gilles 01:43:52 V2M 25 00:44:40 00:33:24 - 8,261 07:16
210 6 MILCHART EMELINE 01:44:18 SEF 14 00:45:06 00:30:49 - 8,226 07:18
211 185 MODOLO Fanny 01:44:26 V1F 13 00:45:14 00:23:40 LE PORTEL 8,216 07:18
212 246 SINGLE MARIE 01:45:21 SEF 15 00:46:09 00:31:52 - 8,144 07:22
213 198 BETHOUART VALERIE 01:45:23 V1F 14 00:46:11 00:24:37 OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE 8,142 07:22
214 130 DUCLOY Sybille 01:45:47 V1F 15 00:46:35 00:25:01 - 8,111 07:24
215 48 MASSENOT Ludovic 01:46:53 SEM 79 00:47:41 00:47:41 - 8,027 07:28
216 213 LEJEUNE Peggy 01:47:19 SEF 16 00:48:07 00:33:50 - 7,995 07:30
217 202 BUCHET LAURENCE 01:48:26 V1F 16 00:49:14 00:27:40 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 7,913 07:35
218 3 CHEVALIER Aurélie 01:48:34 SEF 17 00:49:22 00:35:05 - 7,903 07:36
219 73 TRUNET Pierre 01:48:53 V1M 60 00:49:41 00:47:20 ASEC 80 7,880 07:37
220 29 VERMAUWT ERIC 01:49:16 V3M 13 00:50:04 00:23:54 - 7,852 07:38
221 28 LEDENT Christine 01:49:16 V2F 5 00:50:04 00:25:26 - 7,852 07:38
222 170 DELEFOSSE Isabelle 01:49:21 V1F 17 00:50:09 00:28:35 - 7,846 07:39
223 260 SCHILIRO CARINE 01:49:22 V1F 18 00:50:10 00:28:36 - 7,845 07:39
224 4 TILLIER Anne 01:49:29 SEF 18 00:50:17 00:36:00 - 7,837 07:39
225 72 PINCHON Gilbert 01:50:07 V4M 2 00:50:55 00:13:41 ASEC 80 7,792 07:42
226 99 HUGO Alain 01:51:21 V3M 14 00:52:09 00:25:59 CC CASSEL 7,705 07:47
227 240 DEWEIRDT YVES 01:51:28 V3M 15 00:52:16 00:26:06 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORTS 7,697 07:48
228 142 SACLEN Patricia 01:53:27 V1F 19 00:54:15 00:32:41 CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 7,563 07:56
229 144 TETARD Emmanuel 01:53:28 SEM 80 00:54:16 00:54:16 CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 7,562 07:56
230 160 LARDE Guy 01:55:34 V3M 16 00:56:22 00:30:12 BACO 7,424 08:05
231 145 GUILLEMANT Mathieu 01:55:49 SEM 81 00:56:37 00:56:37 CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 7,408 08:06
232 8 FIRMIN Francis 01:58:03 V3M 17 00:58:51 00:32:41 - 7,268 08:15
233 33 DELBE Caroline 01:58:03 SEF 19 00:58:51 00:44:34 - 7,268 08:15
234 34 DELBE Pascale 01:58:03 V3F 3 00:58:51 00:25:33 CAC 7,268 08:15
235 124 GOBERT LYDIE 01:59:08 V1F 20 00:59:56 00:38:22 OTN 7,202 08:20
236 158 RIMBAULT Jennifer 02:00:50 SEF 20 01:01:38 00:47:21 BACO 7,101 08:27
237 135 COURONNEL Juliette 02:01:16 V1F 21 01:02:04 00:40:30 TTN 7,075 08:29
238 147 BAUDOUX Véronique 02:01:17 V2F 6 01:02:05 00:37:27 TTN 7,074 08:29
239 49 TJONCKE LAETITIA 02:03:29 SEF 21 01:04:17 00:50:00 - 6,948 08:38
240 96 SALOMON Guillaume 02:08:25 SEM 82 01:09:13 01:09:13 - 6,681 08:59
241 40 ROUSSEL Marie 02:13:25 SEF 22 01:14:13 00:59:56 CAC 6,431 09:20

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30