Reportages photos

Connexion

30km

30 KM TRAIL VALLEE DE LA COURSE du 09/04/17 (Reelle 30)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 30 VERHAEGHE MICHEL 02:12:10 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC WAMBRECHIES 13,619 04:24
2 70 BALAIR TONY 02:12:10 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TEAM RUN OPALE 13,619 04:24
3 28 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 02:19:43 V1M 2 00:07:33 00:07:33 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62 12,883 04:39
4 118 DOYER BENJAMIN 02:24:46 SEM 2 00:12:36 00:12:36 LOUCH' ANGELES RUNNERS 12,434 04:50
5 67 GRESSIER OLIVIER 02:26:48 V1M 3 00:14:38 00:14:38 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 63 12,262 04:54
6 107 MASCOT GREGORY 02:32:24 V1M 4 00:20:14 00:20:14 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 11,811 05:05
7 69 DELMOTTE GÉRARD-ALEXANDRE 02:35:43 V1M 5 00:23:33 00:23:33 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,559 05:11
8 9 VERBRUGGHE XAVIER 02:36:19 V1M 6 00:24:09 00:24:09 11,515 05:13
9 53 GODET VALENTIN 02:37:35 SEM 3 00:25:25 00:25:25 11,423 05:15
10 101 LEVEL FABIEN 02:37:39 SEM 4 00:25:29 00:25:29 AC LA CAPELLE 11,418 05:15
11 66 TESSIER LAURENT 02:38:47 V1M 7 00:26:37 00:26:37 AS MARCK 11,336 05:18
12 453 KINTS THOMAS 02:38:58 SEM 5 00:26:48 00:26:48 11,323 05:18
13 52 GOUEREC JULIEN 02:39:50 SEM 6 00:27:40 00:27:40 11,262 05:20
14 84 BOCQUET RUDOLPH 02:40:50 SEM 7 00:28:40 00:28:40 TEAM LOUCH'ANGELES 11,192 05:22
15 22 FARDOUX GAUTHIER 02:41:08 SEM 8 00:28:58 00:28:58 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 11,171 05:22
16 108 ENRY ALEXANDRE 02:41:34 SEM 9 00:29:24 00:29:24 OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 11,141 05:23
17 83 DOUCHEZ STEPHANE 02:44:57 SEM 10 00:32:47 00:32:47 10,912 05:30
18 34 DUFRESNE FABIEN 02:45:23 SEM 11 00:33:13 00:33:13 10,884 05:31
19 11 DHIEUX PRISCILLA 02:45:42 SEF 1 00:33:32 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 10,863 05:31
20 71 BOUTILLIER JEAN PHILIPPE 02:45:45 V2M 1 00:33:35 00:00:00 SERIALTRAILEURS 10,860 05:32
21 48 DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS 02:45:45 SEM 12 00:33:35 00:33:35 PATRIOTE CROOS DE GUINES 10,860 05:32
22 20 BALY FRANCOIS 02:45:49 SEM 13 00:33:39 00:33:39 TEAM BALY 10,855 05:32
23 36 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 02:46:06 V1M 8 00:33:56 00:33:56 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,837 05:32
24 45 MALÉCOT FRANCK 02:47:08 V1M 9 00:34:58 00:34:58 10,770 05:34
25 454 SGIGACZ JEROME 02:47:33 V1M 10 00:35:23 00:35:23 10,743 05:35
26 115 DOYER LAURENT 02:47:33 SEM 14 00:35:23 00:35:23 10,743 05:35
27 116 WITKOWSKI YOANN 02:47:57 SEM 15 00:35:47 00:35:47 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 10,717 05:36
28 119 MARCOURT GEOFFRAY 02:48:16 SEM 16 00:36:06 00:36:06 10,697 05:37
29 111 LABRADOR JUAN CARLOS 02:48:46 V1M 11 00:36:36 00:36:36 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 10,666 05:38
30 113 VIGREUX JEROME 02:49:07 V1M 12 00:36:57 00:36:57 10,644 05:38
31 86 DEFACHELLE GEOFFREY 02:49:34 SEM 17 00:37:24 00:37:24 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,615 05:39
32 64 GOSSELIN STEPHANE 02:49:59 V1M 13 00:37:49 00:37:49 10,589 05:40
33 13 GRESSIER MICHAEL 02:50:14 SEM 18 00:38:04 00:38:04 10,574 05:40
34 50 PELCAT JEROME 02:50:17 SEM 19 00:38:07 00:38:07 10,571 05:41
35 51 DECUPPER ELODIE 02:50:27 SEF 2 00:38:17 00:04:45 TEAM O2PALE 10,560 05:41
36 39 TALPAERT FELIX 02:50:59 SEM 20 00:38:49 00:38:49 10,527 05:42
37 109 DESOMER SEBASTIEN 02:51:06 SEM 21 00:38:56 00:38:56 10,520 05:42
38 105 MILLE XAVIER 02:51:18 SEM 22 00:39:08 00:39:08 BOURTHES RUNNING 10,508 05:43
39 461 NEMPONT FREDERIC 02:51:37 V1M 14 00:39:27 00:39:27 - 10,488 05:43
40 43 DAUTREVAUX DAVID 02:51:45 V1M 15 00:39:35 00:39:35 10,480 05:44
41 73 DELLIAUX EMMANUEL 02:52:13 V1M 16 00:40:03 00:40:03 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,452 05:44
42 104 SEILLIER CHRISTOPHE 02:52:13 V1M 17 00:40:03 00:40:03 AC LA CAPELLE 10,452 05:44
43 72 MARCOURT ADRIEN 02:52:34 SEM 23 00:40:24 00:40:24 10,431 05:45
44 90 MOREELS OLIVIER 02:53:05 V1M 18 00:40:55 00:40:55 10,400 05:46
45 89 ROGERE MARC 02:53:07 SEM 24 00:40:57 00:40:57 AC OUTREAU 10,398 05:46
46 451 HEUDE MICKAEL 02:53:33 V1M 19 00:41:23 00:41:23 10,372 05:47
47 92 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE 02:53:53 SEM 25 00:41:43 00:41:43 10,352 05:48
48 77 CHOUROT LUCIEN 02:54:05 V3M 1 00:41:55 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 10,340 05:48
49 106 DELMOTTE YOHANN 02:56:02 V1M 20 00:43:52 00:43:52 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 10,225 05:52
50 26 FARDEL DAVID 02:56:19 V1M 21 00:44:09 00:44:09 10,209 05:53
51 87 GEORGES GUILLAUME 02:56:35 SEM 26 00:44:25 00:44:25 10,193 05:53
52 88 MORICE ARNAUD 02:56:43 V1M 22 00:44:33 00:44:33 AC OUTREAU 10,186 05:53
53 21 PETILLON ALEXIS 02:57:49 SEM 27 00:45:39 00:45:39 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 10,123 05:56
54 120 HAVEZ GAETAN 02:58:30 SEM 28 00:46:20 00:46:20 RUNNING AREA 10,084 05:57
55 91 PROFICHET ARNAUD 02:58:33 SEM 29 00:46:23 00:46:23 10,081 05:57
56 98 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 02:58:43 V1M 23 00:46:33 00:46:33 AC LA CAPELLE 10,072 05:57
57 41 BAHEUX JEAN MICHEL 02:59:07 V3M 2 00:46:57 00:05:02 10,049 05:58
58 44 EVERAERE FABIEN 02:59:24 V1M 24 00:47:14 00:47:14 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 10,033 05:59
59 1 FLAHAUT DANIEL 03:00:06 V1M 25 00:47:56 00:47:56 L AMICALE-LE-DRAPEAU-LE-PORTEL-P 9,994 06:00
60 110 THERY JULIEN 03:00:25 SEM 30 00:48:15 00:48:15 9,977 06:01
61 54 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 03:03:29 V1M 26 00:51:19 00:51:19 9,810 06:07
62 117 CROMBEZ SEBASTIEN 03:03:44 V1M 27 00:51:34 00:51:34 9,797 06:07
63 102 NOEL DAVID 03:03:50 V1M 28 00:51:40 00:51:40 AC LA CAPELLE 9,791 06:08
64 57 WASSELIN DAVID 03:04:07 V1M 29 00:51:57 00:51:57 AS MARCK 9,776 06:08
65 40 TALPAERT ARTHUR 03:05:04 V1M 30 00:52:54 00:52:54 9,726 06:10
66 459 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 03:05:15 V2M 2 00:53:05 00:19:30 BERCK A C O 9,717 06:10
67 38 GOBERT BRUNO 03:05:23 V2M 3 00:53:13 00:19:38 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,710 06:11
68 2 BUQUET STEPHANE 03:05:53 V1M 31 00:53:43 00:53:43 CAC LA CALOTERIE 9,683 06:12
69 47 DEBLANGY GEOFFREY 03:05:54 SEM 31 00:53:44 00:53:44 US CAMON 9,683 06:12
70 93 LIMOUSIN ERIC 03:05:55 V2M 4 00:53:45 00:20:10 9,682 06:12
71 55 DELATTRE JEAN 03:07:05 V3M 3 00:54:55 00:13:00 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 9,621 06:14
72 75 FLAHAUT MATTHIEU 03:08:17 SEM 32 00:56:07 00:56:07 9,560 06:17
73 112 GRASSELLI SABRINA 03:08:43 SEF 3 00:56:33 00:23:01 9,538 06:17
74 65 BERNARD JEREMIE 03:09:36 V1M 32 00:57:26 00:57:26 WORMHOUT 9,494 06:19
75 46 LEBAS ERIC 03:09:56 V1M 33 00:57:46 00:57:46 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,477 06:20
76 37 JONCQUEL JEAN PAUL 03:10:08 V3M 4 00:57:58 00:16:03 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,467 06:20
77 456 GRIMONPONT GILLES 03:18:49 V2M 5 01:06:39 00:33:04 - 9,054 06:38
78 455 COCQUET VINCENT 03:19:32 V1M 34 01:07:22 01:07:22 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 9,021 06:39
79 63 HENEMAN JEAN MICHEL 03:19:32 V2M 6 01:07:22 00:33:47 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 9,021 06:39
80 114 FOURNIER OLIVIER 03:19:32 V1M 35 01:07:22 01:07:22 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 9,021 06:39
81 12 DEMOULIN STEEVE 03:19:51 SEM 33 01:07:41 01:07:41 9,007 06:40
82 42 CHRÉTIEN FABIEN 03:20:25 SEM 34 01:08:15 01:08:15 8,981 06:41
83 103 OVION SYLVESTRE 03:21:45 V1M 36 01:09:35 01:09:35 AC LA CAPELLE 8,922 06:43
84 97 BETTENCOURT THIERRY 03:21:47 V1M 37 01:09:37 01:09:37 AC LA CAPELLE 8,920 06:44
85 6 TAILLARDAS JULLIEN 03:22:59 SEM 35 01:10:49 01:10:49 CA CALOTERIE 8,868 06:46
86 5 TAILLARDAS FLAVIE 03:22:59 SEF 4 01:10:49 00:37:17 CA CALOTERIE 8,868 06:46
87 62 DICKS ANDRE 03:23:04 SEM 36 01:10:54 01:10:54 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,864 06:46
88 61 GRESSIER YANNICK 03:23:22 V1M 38 01:11:12 01:11:12 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,851 06:47
89 68 LEDUC MARIE LAURE 03:23:27 SEF 5 01:11:17 00:37:45 8,847 06:47
90 27 VAILLANT JEROME 03:23:27 SEM 37 01:11:17 01:11:17 8,847 06:47
91 14 DEGELCKE THIERRY 03:25:48 V2M 7 01:13:38 00:40:03 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 8,746 06:52
92 96 LEDUC ANTHONY 03:27:23 SEM 38 01:15:13 01:15:13 8,680 06:55
93 95 ESCALBERT JULIEN 03:27:25 SEM 39 01:15:15 01:15:15 8,678 06:55
94 78 DANIS SAMUEL 03:28:30 SEM 40 01:16:20 01:16:20 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 8,633 06:57
95 19 DHIEUX REMI 03:28:55 SEM 41 01:16:45 01:16:45 REMI DHIEUX 8,616 06:58
96 99 HOLUIGUES FREDERIC 03:29:49 V1M 39 01:17:39 01:17:39 AC LA CAPELLE 8,579 07:00
97 100 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 03:29:50 V1M 40 01:17:40 01:17:40 AC LA CAPELLE 8,578 07:00
98 59 NOEL SANDRINE 03:31:35 SEF 6 01:19:25 00:45:53 ELAN FRUGEOIS 8,507 07:03
99 81 FLAHAUT SERGE 03:34:02 V3M 5 01:21:52 00:39:57 COLEMBERT 8,410 07:08
100 35 PLANCON ALAIN 03:34:36 V2M 8 01:22:26 00:48:51 ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 8,388 07:09
101 31 LAMPIN CHRISTIAN 03:36:09 V1M 41 01:23:59 01:23:59 8,328 07:12
102 94 LAMBIN JORDY 03:37:11 SEM 42 01:25:01 01:25:01 8,288 07:14
103 460 VANACKER BENOIT 03:37:13 SEM 43 01:25:03 01:25:03 - 8,287 07:14
104 85 LOEUILLIEUX JULIEN 03:38:32 SEM 44 01:26:22 01:26:22 8,237 07:17
105 76 HODIQUE MYRIAM 03:38:58 V1F 1 01:26:48 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,220 07:18
106 58 BONNETAUD GREGORY 03:38:58 V1M 42 01:26:48 01:26:48 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,220 07:18
107 60 GRESSIER DELPHINE 03:38:58 V1F 2 01:26:48 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,220 07:18
108 18 REGENT PIERRE HENRY 03:40:56 SEM 45 01:28:46 01:28:46 8,147 07:22
109 79 THOREL CYRIL 03:41:23 V1M 43 01:29:13 01:29:13 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 8,131 07:23
110 23 BECARD DAVID 03:46:09 SEM 46 01:33:59 01:33:59 7,959 07:32
111 17 MACARY MAUD 03:48:07 SEF 7 01:35:57 01:02:25 ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 7,891 07:36
112 10 BERTIN SAMUEL 03:48:48 SEM 47 01:36:38 01:36:38 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 7,867 07:38
113 80 BOURRÉ THIBAUT 03:48:48 SEM 48 01:36:38 01:36:38 ASSO CORPS&ÂMES 7,867 07:38
114 25 BRUNELLE YANNICK 03:49:39 V1M 44 01:37:29 01:37:29 7,838 07:39
115 24 BRUNELLE SIMON 03:49:40 SEM 49 01:37:30 01:37:30 7,837 07:39
116 7 DUMONT HELENE 03:50:54 SEF 8 01:38:44 01:05:12 RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB 7,796 07:42
117 8 POCOCK MAXIMILIEN 03:50:54 SEM 50 01:38:44 01:38:44 RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB 7,796 07:42
118 457 ROBERVAL GAUTIER 03:53:06 JUM 1 01:40:56 00:00:00 - 7,722 07:46
119 33 DUCROCQ MELANIE 03:53:12 V1F 3 01:41:02 00:14:14 7,719 07:46
120 452 BOULARD FANNY 03:53:46 SEF 9 01:41:36 01:08:04 7,700 07:48
121 29 CRIADO JACQUES 03:53:46 V3M 6 01:41:36 00:59:41 CAC LA CALOTERIE 7,700 07:48
122 56 MANN JEAN-CHARLES 04:10:16 V1M 45 01:58:06 01:58:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,192 08:21
123 49 BOURRÉ SIMON 04:10:16 SEM 51 0,08201 0,082014 CORPS & ÂMES 7,1923 0,0057932
124 458 GAESTEL OLIVIER 04:21:36 SEM 52 0,08988 0,089884 - 6,8807 0,0060556