Reportages photos

Connexion

10km

10 Km Foulees Vertes du 29/07/17 (Reelle 9,9)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 359 HOGUET RAPHAEL 00:32:05 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 18,514 03:14
2 277 RIGAUT Jean-Baptiste 00:33:29 SEM 2 00:01:24 00:01:24 17,740 03:23
3 276 DELERUE Jessy 00:34:35 SEM 3 00:02:30 00:02:30 17,176 03:30
4 306 SUEUR SAMUEL 00:35:23 SEM 4 00:03:18 00:03:18 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE 16,788 03:34
5 315 FLIGNY ARNAUD 00:35:42 SEM 5 00:03:37 00:03:37 TAC CYCLISME 16,639 03:36
6 319 BASTAERT JEAN-MARC 00:35:58 V2M 1 00:03:53 00:00:00 NL 16,515 03:38
7 284 SUEUR Fabrice 00:36:26 V1M 1 00:04:21 00:00:00 16,304 03:41
8 300 MAMMOSSER Francois 00:36:29 JUM 1 00:04:24 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,281 03:41
9 223 DOCQUOIS Frédéric 00:36:43 V1M 2 00:04:38 00:00:17 16,178 03:43
10 337 FRICHOT ALEXANDRE 00:37:13 SEM 6 00:05:08 00:05:08 - 15,961 03:46
11 264 BOUSQUET Gilles 00:37:49 V1M 3 00:05:44 00:01:23 15,707 03:49
12 361 HALLENNE VALERY 00:38:01 V1M 4 00:05:56 00:01:35 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,625 03:50
13 283 COURONNEL Jérôme 00:38:13 V1M 5 00:06:08 00:01:47 15,543 03:52
14 225 DELCROIX Vincent 00:38:14 V1M 6 00:06:09 00:01:48 15,536 03:52
15 262 HEMART William 00:38:17 V1M 7 00:06:12 00:01:51 15,516 03:52
16 275 SYNAVE Gregory 00:38:32 SEM 7 00:06:27 00:06:27 15,415 03:54
17 256 NIEBOER JanWillem 00:38:36 V2M 2 00:06:31 00:02:38 15,389 03:54
18 342 GOSSELIN RUDY 00:38:43 SEM 8 00:06:38 00:06:38 OPALE COYOTE 15,342 03:55
19 280 BRENET Mathieu 00:38:45 V1M 8 00:06:40 00:02:19 15,329 03:55
20 263 HERMETZ Claude 00:38:55 V3M 1 00:06:50 00:00:00 15,263 03:56
21 352 VANDERMOLEN THIBAUT 00:38:56 SEM 9 00:06:51 00:06:51 - 15,257 03:56
22 331 BOUVILLE CHRISTOPHE 00:38:58 V1M 9 00:06:53 00:02:32 NON LICENCIE 15,244 03:56
23 348 RINGARD CLEMENT 00:39:00 SEM 10 00:06:55 00:06:55 NON LICENCIE 15,231 03:56
24 330 LAMOUR LAURENT 00:39:14 V1M 10 00:07:09 00:02:48 NON LICENCIE 15,140 03:58
25 298 MOTHIRON LAURENT 00:39:20 V1M 11 00:07:15 00:02:54 NON LICENCIE 15,102 03:58
26 295 LEDET Freddy 00:39:28 V1M 12 00:07:23 00:03:02 ELAN FRUGEOIS 15,051 03:59
27 254 SAUVAGE Frédéric 00:39:40 V1M 13 00:07:35 00:03:14 14,975 04:00
28 208 CARPENTIER Benjamin 00:39:46 SEM 11 00:07:41 00:07:41 BACO 14,937 04:01
29 296 ALBRECHT JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:39:49 SEM 12 00:07:44 00:07:44 NON LICENCIE 14,918 04:01
30 311 POCHET AURELIEN 00:39:56 SEM 13 00:07:51 00:07:51 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,875 04:02
31 294 DUCROCQ Arnaud 00:39:57 V2M 3 00:07:52 00:03:59 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,869 04:02
32 292 GUILBERT Etienne 00:40:02 V1M 14 00:07:57 00:03:36 14,838 04:03
33 287 PODVIN Claudine 00:40:02 V1F 1 00:07:57 00:00:00 14,838 04:03
34 216 ROUSSEL Guillaume 00:40:13 ESM 1 00:08:08 00:00:00 14,770 04:04
35 224 POUILLY Caroline 00:40:20 SEF 1 00:08:15 00:00:00 14,727 04:04
36 203 PILLOT Théophile 00:40:25 V1M 15 00:08:20 00:03:59 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,697 04:05
37 334 HERLANGE EMMANUEL 00:40:31 SEM 14 00:08:26 00:08:26 - 14,661 04:06
38 235 MACE EMMANUEL 00:40:33 SEM 15 00:08:28 00:08:28 14,649 04:06
39 237 ANDRIEUX Vincent 00:40:35 SEM 16 00:08:30 00:08:30 14,637 04:06
40 297 CADART Nicolas 00:40:49 SEM 17 00:08:44 00:08:44 NON LICENCIE 14,553 04:07
41 318 PECQUET FRANCK 00:40:53 V1M 16 00:08:48 00:04:27 TEAM D'EAWY 14,529 04:08
42 243 BRENET Laurent 00:40:58 V1M 17 00:08:53 00:04:32 14,500 04:08
43 238 BEGUE Thierry 00:41:24 V2M 4 00:09:19 00:05:26 14,348 04:11
44 217 TRUPIN Gregory 00:41:41 SEM 18 00:09:36 00:09:36 14,250 04:13
45 240 SALMON Fabrice 00:41:51 SEM 19 00:09:46 00:09:46 14,194 04:14
46 320 PAUCHET MATHILDE 00:41:56 SEF 2 00:09:51 00:01:36 NL 14,165 04:14
47 336 FRICHOT ANTOINE 00:41:58 SEM 20 00:09:53 00:09:53 - 14,154 04:14
48 288 CHEUVA Loïc 00:42:04 V1M 18 00:09:59 00:05:38 14,120 04:15
49 346 LHERMILLIER ELIOT 00:42:16 SEM 21 00:10:11 00:10:11 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,054 04:16
50 333 DEGARDIN LAURENT 00:42:24 V1M 19 00:10:19 00:05:58 ASE TRIATHLON 14,009 04:17
51 291 FAIT Jean-Phy 00:42:35 V1M 20 00:10:30 00:06:09 13,949 04:18
52 350 DELAY BASTIEN 00:42:38 ESM 2 00:10:33 00:02:25 TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 13,933 04:18
53 274 DUMONT Georges 00:42:47 V1M 21 00:10:42 00:06:21 13,884 04:19
54 260 MARTIN Loïc 00:42:56 SEM 22 00:10:51 00:10:51 13,835 04:20
55 332 SAVOYE VINCENT 00:43:00 SEM 23 00:10:55 00:10:55 - 13,814 04:21
56 248 TAILLARDAS Julien 00:43:02 SEM 24 00:10:57 00:10:57 13,803 04:21
57 242 VERSTRAETE Yann 00:43:07 SEM 25 00:11:02 00:11:02 13,777 04:21
58 360 EBIN PASCAL 00:43:08 V1M 22 00:11:03 00:06:42 13,771 04:21
59 327 GALANT GUILLAUME 00:43:11 V1M 23 00:11:06 00:06:45 NL 13,755 04:22
60 231 BERNARD Anthony 00:43:17 V1M 24 00:11:12 00:06:51 13,724 04:22
61 218 DOURDIN Laurent 00:43:17 V1M 25 00:11:12 00:06:51 13,724 04:22
62 213 VANDECASTEELE Patrice 00:43:18 V3M 2 00:11:13 00:04:23 13,718 04:22
63 232 FLAMENT Laurent 00:43:30 V1M 26 00:11:25 00:07:04 13,655 04:24
64 250 LELONG Gilbert 00:43:43 V2M 5 00:11:38 00:07:45 13,587 04:25
65 227 BAUCHER Valéry 00:43:45 SEM 26 00:11:40 00:11:40 13,577 04:25
66 322 JACQUET KILIAN 00:43:53 SEM 27 00:11:48 00:11:48 NL 13,536 04:26
67 207 FLAMENT Christophe 00:43:58 V2M 6 00:11:53 00:08:00 BACO 13,510 04:26
68 244 LEVELEUX Sébastien 00:44:14 SEM 28 00:12:09 00:12:09 13,429 04:28
69 236 BELLETRE Elodie 00:44:24 SEF 3 00:12:19 00:04:04 13,378 04:29
70 271 BOCQUET Eric 00:44:30 V1M 27 00:12:25 00:08:04 13,348 04:30
71 310 SMOL CLEMENT 00:44:36 SEM 29 00:12:31 00:12:31 TEAM SPLT 13,318 04:30
72 234 MACE Pauline 00:44:37 SEF 4 00:12:32 00:04:17 13,313 04:30
73 241 NAJMI Aicha 00:44:42 V1F 2 00:12:37 00:04:40 13,289 04:31
74 358 DUFLOS ROMAIN 00:44:51 SEM 30 00:12:46 00:12:46 13,244 04:32
75 289 HUET Rudy 00:44:55 SEM 31 00:12:50 00:12:50 13,224 04:32
76 345 GLINIAC THIERRY 00:44:55 V2M 7 00:12:50 00:08:57 NON LICENCIE 13,224 04:32
77 281 LEROY Céline 00:45:06 SEF 5 00:13:01 00:04:46 13,171 04:33
78 229 GALLET Aurélien 00:45:11 SEM 32 00:13:06 00:13:06 13,146 04:34
79 344 LENGAIGNE ALEXIS 00:45:36 JUM 2 00:13:31 00:09:07 NL 13,026 04:36
80 95 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:45:43 V1M 28 00:13:38 00:09:17 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,993 04:37
81 257 DENIAU Joris 00:45:48 SEM 33 00:13:43 00:13:43 12,969 04:38
82 304 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:45:51 V2F 1 00:13:46 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,955 04:38
83 303 JOLY DAVID 00:45:52 V1M 29 00:13:47 00:09:26 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,951 04:38
84 313 DHENIN JEAN PHILIPPE 00:45:59 V1M 30 00:13:54 00:09:33 NL 12,918 04:39
85 302 MARQUE Helene 00:46:01 V1F 3 00:13:56 00:05:59 CAA 12,908 04:39
86 259 LELEU Jean François 00:46:03 V2M 8 00:13:58 00:10:05 12,899 04:39
87 268 HORST Arne 00:46:07 V1M 31 00:14:02 00:09:41 12,880 04:39
88 220 DEBAS Gérard 00:46:17 V3M 3 00:14:12 00:07:22 12,834 04:41
89 247 TAILLARDAS Flavie 00:46:21 SEF 6 00:14:16 00:06:01 12,816 04:41
90 258 GALL Nicolas 00:46:22 SEM 34 00:14:17 00:14:17 12,811 04:41
91 245 DESCHARLES David 00:46:37 V2M 9 00:14:32 00:10:39 12,742 04:43
92 97 LIENARD AMANDINE 00:46:53 CAF 1 00:14:48 00:00:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,670 04:44
93 255 FREMEAUX Yvan 00:47:09 V2M 10 00:15:04 00:11:11 12,598 04:46
94 272 JUSTIN Lucien 00:47:22 V4M 1 00:15:17 00:00:00 12,540 04:47
95 278 BASTIEN Emmanuel 00:47:25 SEM 35 00:15:20 00:15:20 12,527 04:47
96 343 HANQUEZ RUDY 00:47:29 SEM 36 00:15:24 00:15:24 OPALE COYOTTE 12,510 04:48
97 215 GUERMONPREZ Patrick 00:48:11 V1M 32 00:16:06 00:11:45 12,328 04:52
98 335 SEGRET PIERRIC 00:48:35 SEM 37 00:16:30 00:16:30 - 12,226 04:54
99 307 DUVAL STEPHANIE 00:48:41 V1F 4 00:16:36 00:08:39 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,201 04:55
100 351 VANDERMOLEN PHILIPPE 00:48:43 V2M 11 00:16:38 00:12:45 - 12,193 04:55
101 205 LOPEZ Stéphanie 00:48:58 V1F 5 00:16:53 00:08:56 BACO 12,131 04:57
102 312 PARMENT FABIEN 00:49:02 V1M 33 00:16:57 00:12:36 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 12,114 04:57
103 209 DURANT Thierry 00:49:09 V2M 12 00:17:04 00:13:11 12,085 04:58
104 301 BILLIET ADRIEN 00:49:14 SEM 38 00:17:09 00:17:09 NON LICENCIE 12,065 04:58
105 270 FOUCAULT Pascal 00:49:17 V2M 13 00:17:12 00:13:19 12,053 04:59
106 355 VANDERPUTTER LUCIE 00:49:59 SEF 7 00:17:54 00:09:39 NON LICENCIE 11,884 05:03
107 314 BRUNELLE PATRICE 00:50:07 SEM 39 00:18:02 00:18:02 NON LICENCIE 11,852 05:04
108 290 HUET Valérie 00:50:17 SEF 8 00:18:12 00:09:57 11,813 05:05
109 326 PAQUES ERIC 00:50:24 V2M 14 00:18:19 00:14:26 LE DRAPEAU 11,786 05:05
110 293 HAGNERE Didier 00:50:40 V2M 15 00:18:35 00:14:42 11,724 05:07
111 285 MOUILLIERE Jean-Noel 00:50:55 V2M 16 00:18:50 00:14:57 11,666 05:09
112 321 BAUDRIN FABRICE 00:51:05 V1M 34 00:19:00 00:14:39 CAC CALOTERIE 11,628 05:10
113 328 LEBAS BENOIT 00:51:11 V1M 35 00:19:06 00:14:45 - 11,605 05:10
114 265 DECLERCK Laurence 00:51:31 V2F 2 00:19:26 00:05:40 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 11,530 05:12
115 279 QUILLET Ludovic 00:51:32 V1M 36 00:19:27 00:15:06 11,527 05:12
116 222 HOLLANDER Lucie 00:51:34 JUF 1 00:19:29 00:00:00 11,519 05:13
117 206 LENOIR Stéphane 00:51:44 V1M 37 00:19:39 00:15:18 BACO 11,482 05:14
118 299 BOUVILLE GHISLAIN 00:52:00 V3M 4 00:19:55 00:13:05 NON LICENCIE 11,423 05:15
119 325 LEBEGUE THERESE 00:52:05 V2F 3 00:20:00 00:06:14 LE DRAPEAU 11,405 05:16
120 324 DAVID SYLVAIN 00:52:16 V2M 17 00:20:11 00:16:18 - 11,365 05:17
121 266 LETANNEUR Marc 00:52:24 V3M 5 00:20:19 00:13:29 11,336 05:18
122 282 HOULIEZ David 00:52:31 V1M 38 00:20:26 00:16:05 11,311 05:18
123 357 MARLIERE REMI 00:52:33 SEM 40 00:20:28 00:20:28 NL 11,304 05:18
124 356 HURTRELLE GUYLAIN 00:52:37 V1M 39 00:20:32 00:16:11 OPALE COYOTTE 11,289 05:19
125 267 PERRAULT Marc 00:52:41 V1M 40 00:20:36 00:16:15 11,275 05:19
126 349 SOILEN LUDOVIC 00:52:56 V1M 41 00:20:51 00:16:30 NON LICENCIE 11,222 05:21
127 211 REBOURCET Julien 00:53:09 SEM 41 00:21:04 00:21:04 11,176 05:22
128 353 BRACHET MATHIS 00:53:55 JUM 3 00:21:50 00:17:26 NON LICENCIE 11,017 05:27
129 362 HALLENNE KARINE 00:53:57 V1F 6 00:21:52 00:13:55 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,010 05:27
130 305 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:54:06 V3M 6 00:22:01 00:15:11 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,980 05:28
131 323 RIERA LEA 00:54:37 ESF 1 00:22:32 00:00:00 NL 10,876 05:31
132 252 VERGEOT Claude 00:54:38 V3M 7 00:22:33 00:15:43 10,872 05:31
133 214 MODOLO Fanny 00:55:33 V1F 7 00:23:28 00:15:31 LE DRAPEAU 10,693 05:37
134 228 NOREL Alexis 00:55:43 SEM 42 00:23:38 00:23:38 10,661 05:38
135 317 MICHAUD ALAIN 00:55:52 V3M 8 00:23:47 00:16:57 10,632 05:39
136 339 DUCELLIER ANNE 00:56:12 V1F 8 00:24:07 00:16:10 NON LICENCIE 10,569 05:41
137 273 LEFEBVRE Denise 00:56:32 V3F 1 00:24:27 00:00:00 10,507 05:43
138 340 STEUX CHRISTOPHE 00:56:44 V1M 42 00:24:39 00:20:18 NON LICENCIE 10,470 05:44
139 253 VERHAEGHE Elise 00:56:56 CAF 2 00:24:51 00:10:03 10,433 05:45
140 269 JOMBART Lou 00:56:58 CAF 3 00:24:53 00:10:05 10,427 05:45
141 261 DUCLOY Sybille 00:56:58 V1F 9 00:24:53 00:16:56 10,427 05:45
142 329 DOURDET FABRICE 00:57:19 V2M 18 00:25:14 00:21:21 - 10,363 05:47
143 338 CAUX CAROLINE 00:58:38 SEF 9 00:26:33 00:18:18 NON LICENCIE 10,131 05:55
144 251 SEGUIN Dominique 00:58:51 V2F 4 00:26:46 00:13:00 10,093 05:57
145 210 ALCANTARA Brigitte 00:59:11 V3F 2 00:27:06 00:02:39 10,037 05:59
146 233 PARMENTIER Jean-Michel 01:00:29 V4M 2 00:28:24 00:13:07 9,821 06:07
147 316 MICHAUD MADELEINE 01:00:29 V3F 3 00:28:24 00:03:57 9,821 06:07
148 341 SENEZ Gérard 01:00:53 V3M 9 00:28:48 00:21:58 9,756 06:09
149 309 SMOL ANNE 01:08:27 V2F 5 00:36:22 00:22:36 TEAM SPLT 8,678 06:55
150 347 FONTAINE CAROLINE 01:09:32 V1F 10 00:37:27 00:29:30 NL 8,543 07:01

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30