Reportages photos

Connexion

5km

5 Km Foulees Vertes du 29/07/17 (Réelle 5,3)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 29 THELLIER Rémi 00:17:26 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 18,241 03:17
2 84 TERRASSON FRANCOIS 00:17:40 SEM 2 00:00:14 00:00:14 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 18,000 03:20
3 90 THIBAUT NICOLAS 00:17:43 SEM 3 00:00:17 00:00:17 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 17,949 03:21
4 80 DELVALLEE ALEXANDRE 00:18:01 SEM 4 00:00:35 00:00:35 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 17,650 03:24
5 83 VANSTRAZEELE MATHIEU 00:18:17 SEM 5 00:00:51 00:00:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 17,393 03:27
6 130 DELATTRE AMAURY 00:18:24 SEM 6 00:00:58 00:00:58 - 17,283 03:28
7 18 BAYART Maxime 00:18:41 SEM 7 00:01:15 00:01:15 17,021 03:32
8 308 GOURDIN ERIC 00:18:59 V1M 1 00:01:33 00:00:00 ESCAP'AVENTURE 16,752 03:35
9 53 VERHAMME Quentin 00:19:09 CAM 1 00:01:43 00:00:00 16,606 03:37
10 110 VAMBRE LAURENT 00:19:09 V1M 2 00:01:43 00:00:10 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,606 03:37
11 44 HEMART Jason 00:19:10 CAM 2 00:01:44 00:00:01 16,591 03:37
12 76 GOURDIN HUGO 00:19:15 CAM 3 00:01:49 00:00:06 - 16,519 03:38
13 93 COUPLET REMY 00:19:16 SEM 8 00:01:50 00:01:50 BOST 16,505 03:38
14 57 EVRARD Gael 00:19:22 SEM 9 00:01:56 00:01:56 16,420 03:39
15 81 FOUBERT BENOIT 00:19:25 SEM 10 00:01:59 00:01:59 - 16,378 03:40
16 108 DASZUK MAXIME 00:19:30 SEM 11 00:02:04 00:02:04 NL 16,308 03:41
17 41 PRAITE Alain 00:19:40 SEM 12 00:02:14 00:02:14 16,169 03:43
18 87 BEAUVOIS CEDRIC 00:19:50 SEM 13 00:02:24 00:02:24 BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 16,034 03:45
19 104 BOUTIN JULIEN 00:19:53 SEM 14 00:02:27 00:02:27 RC ARRAS 15,993 03:45
20 125 BOUCLET BENJAMIN 00:19:55 ESM 1 00:02:29 00:00:00 - 15,967 03:45
21 36 DUVAL Loïc 00:19:57 SEM 15 00:02:31 00:02:31 15,940 03:46
22 69 CARLU LUDOVIC 00:19:58 V2M 1 00:02:32 00:00:00 - 15,927 03:46
23 4 TINCHON Didier 00:20:00 V2M 2 00:02:34 00:00:02 BACO 15,900 03:46
24 50 DUHAMEL Martin 00:20:11 CAM 4 00:02:45 00:01:02 15,756 03:48
25 62 CARPENTIER Florian 00:20:15 CAM 5 00:02:49 00:01:06 15,704 03:49
26 107 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:20:19 SEM 16 00:02:53 00:02:53 LE DRAPEAU 15,652 03:50
27 68 REMBUR DANIEL 00:20:24 V2M 3 00:02:58 00:00:26 RCA ARRAS 15,588 03:51
28 127 BRUVER NICOLAS 00:20:31 SEM 17 00:03:05 00:03:05 15,500 03:52
29 121 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:20:32 ESM 2 00:03:06 00:00:37 - 15,487 03:52
30 21 ANNO Christophe 00:20:42 V1M 3 00:03:16 00:01:43 15,362 03:54
31 112 DANGLETERRE DIMITRI 00:20:47 SEM 18 00:03:21 00:03:21 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,301 03:55
32 75 THUILLIEZ RENAUD 00:21:06 SEM 19 00:03:40 00:03:40 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,071 03:59
33 22 MARGOLLE Olivier 00:21:11 SEM 20 00:03:45 00:03:45 15,012 04:00
34 114 TONNERRE LUCAS 00:21:15 SEM 21 00:03:49 00:03:49 NL 14,965 04:01
35 86 WAREMBOURG PHILIPPE 00:21:27 V1M 4 00:04:01 00:02:28 NL 14,825 04:03
36 9 FRANCOIS Thomas 00:21:36 SEM 22 00:04:10 00:04:10 BACO 14,722 04:05
37 5 LEBON Hervé 00:21:52 V1M 5 00:04:26 00:02:53 BACO 14,543 04:08
38 89 DOVERGNE SYLVAIN 00:21:56 V1M 6 00:04:30 00:02:57 TDB 14,498 04:08
39 101 ROUSSEL MARTIN 00:22:14 MIM 1 00:04:48 00:00:00 NL 14,303 04:12
40 118 FOUCAULT SYLVAIN 00:22:21 SEM 23 00:04:55 00:04:55 - 14,228 04:13
41 123 PHILIS JACQUES 00:22:21 V3M 1 00:04:55 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,228 04:13
42 109 DE ARAUJO ALBINO 00:22:40 V2M 4 00:05:14 00:02:42 NL 14,029 04:17
43 6 LEBON Valérie 00:22:42 V1F 1 00:05:16 00:00:00 BACO 14,009 04:17
44 8 RUIZ Joseph 00:22:42 V2M 5 00:05:16 00:02:44 BACO 14,009 04:17
45 51 GAJEWSKI Hélène 00:23:00 SEF 1 00:05:34 00:00:00 13,826 04:20
46 2 DERVILLE François 00:23:03 V2M 6 00:05:37 00:03:05 BACO 13,796 04:21
47 45 DELENCLOS Linda 00:23:14 V1F 2 00:05:48 00:00:32 13,687 04:23
48 91 COSSINI GERALD 00:23:19 V3M 2 00:05:53 00:00:58 NL 13,638 04:24
49 116 HAGNERE DAMIEN 00:23:19 SEM 24 00:05:53 00:05:53 - 13,638 04:24
50 117 HAGNERE LORIS 00:23:22 ESM 3 00:05:56 00:03:27 - 13,609 04:25
51 88 JOLY LEA 00:23:30 SEF 2 00:06:04 00:00:30 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,532 04:26
52 46 PLOUVIER Alain 00:23:40 V2M 7 00:06:14 00:03:42 13,437 04:28
53 99 ROUSSEL MARIE 00:23:40 SEF 3 00:06:14 00:00:40 CAC 13,437 04:28
54 72 LENGAGNE CHRISTOPHE 00:23:41 V1M 7 00:06:15 00:04:42 CAA 13,427 04:28
55 77 BRUYERE PASCAL 00:24:01 V3M 3 00:06:35 00:01:40 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,241 04:32
56 28 FLAHAUT Frédéric 00:24:12 V1M 8 00:06:46 00:05:13 13,140 04:34
57 63 STASZEWSKI FRANCK 00:24:29 V1M 9 00:07:03 00:05:30 - 12,988 04:37
58 70 VOLANT ROGER 00:24:37 V2M 8 00:07:11 00:04:39 DREAM RUN 12,918 04:39
59 14 FILMOTTE Franck 00:24:44 SEM 25 00:07:18 00:07:18 12,857 04:40
60 13 VANGHELUWEN Franck 00:24:48 SEM 26 00:07:22 00:07:22 12,823 04:41
61 74 WALLET QUENTIN 00:25:10 SEM 27 00:07:44 00:07:44 - 12,636 04:45
62 59 REGNIER Luc 00:25:16 MIM 2 00:07:50 00:03:02 12,586 04:46
63 20 VITTAZ Serge 00:25:20 V2M 9 00:07:54 00:05:22 12,553 04:47
64 61 FOURNIER Luc 00:25:24 CAM 6 00:07:58 00:06:15 12,520 04:48
65 24 BLEUSEZ Mélanie 00:25:25 SEF 4 00:07:59 00:02:25 12,511 04:48
66 126 PINGUET GUILLAUME 00:25:27 SEM 28 00:08:01 00:08:01 NL 12,495 04:48
67 49 DUHAMEL Sylvie 00:25:35 V1F 3 00:08:09 00:02:53 12,430 04:50
68 115 HENSCHEL SEBASTIEN 00:25:44 SEM 29 00:08:18 00:08:18 NL 12,358 04:51
69 100 SAILLY HERVE 00:26:04 V1M 10 00:08:38 00:07:05 CAC 12,199 04:55
70 103 GOSSELIN ETIENNE 00:26:14 SEM 30 00:08:48 00:08:48 NL 12,122 04:57
71 19 DUVIVIER Stéphanie 00:26:19 SEF 5 00:08:53 00:03:19 12,084 04:58
72 67 GREVET Mathieu 00:26:27 SEM 31 00:09:01 00:09:01 12,023 04:59
73 128 MACRET MAXIME 00:26:27 SEM 32 00:09:01 00:09:01 NON LICENCIE 12,023 04:59
74 79 KERFYSER CLEMENCE 00:26:47 SEF 6 00:09:21 00:03:47 11,873 05:03
75 31 HERMETZ Emmanuelle 00:26:54 SEF 7 00:09:28 00:03:54 11,822 05:05
76 96 DAVID EDITH 00:26:58 V2F 1 00:09:32 00:00:00 - 11,792 05:05
77 43 HUAUME Mathilde 00:27:00 CAF 1 00:09:34 00:00:00 11,778 05:06
78 82 PELAYO MANU 00:27:03 V1M 11 00:09:37 00:08:04 - 11,756 05:06
79 85 MEREL QUENTIN 00:27:28 SEM 33 00:10:02 00:10:02 TCM62 11,578 05:11
80 32 EVRARD Frédéric 00:27:58 V1M 12 00:10:32 00:08:59 11,371 05:17
81 26 FAUQUEMBERGUE Marie 00:28:05 SEF 8 00:10:39 00:05:05 11,323 05:18
82 102 LEDET LAURA 00:28:05 SEF 9 00:10:39 00:05:05 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,323 05:18
83 56 DUCROCQ Léa 00:28:07 MIF 1 00:10:41 00:00:00 11,310 05:18
84 55 CHEUVA Alanis 00:28:08 MIF 2 00:10:42 00:00:01 11,303 05:18
85 30 RIFFLET Marina 00:28:15 SEF 10 00:10:49 00:05:15 11,257 05:20
86 71 HEQUETTE Sebastien 00:28:44 SEM 34 00:11:18 00:11:18 NL 11,067 05:25
87 92 COUPLET AURELIE 00:28:48 SEF 11 00:11:22 00:05:48 NL 11,042 05:26
88 33 EVRARD Quentin 00:28:55 ESM 4 00:11:29 00:09:00 10,997 05:27
89 54 BEN ABDELHADI Wissem 00:29:02 MIM 3 00:11:36 00:06:48 10,953 05:29
90 66 LELEU Olivier 00:29:12 SEM 35 00:11:46 00:11:46 10,890 05:31
91 65 ROGE Celine 00:29:15 SEF 12 00:11:49 00:06:15 - 10,872 05:31
92 94 BAILLY LAURA 00:29:20 SEF 13 00:11:54 00:06:20 NL 10,841 05:32
93 3 RIMBAULT Jennifer 00:29:26 SEF 14 00:12:00 00:06:26 BACO 10,804 05:33
94 35 FIEVEZ Marine 00:29:49 ESF 1 00:12:23 00:00:00 10,665 05:38
95 34 EVRARD Théo 00:30:06 MIM 4 00:12:40 00:07:52 10,565 05:41
96 60 REGNIER Leo 00:30:09 CAM 7 00:12:43 00:11:00 10,547 05:41
97 113 SORET PATRICK 00:30:12 V3M 4 00:12:46 00:07:51 COLEMBERT 10,530 05:42
98 48 GOSSELIN Sandrine 00:30:15 V1F 4 00:12:49 00:07:33 10,512 05:42
99 64 LETANNEUR VERONIQUE 00:30:21 V2F 2 00:12:55 00:03:23 - 10,478 05:44
100 39 BALLY Katia 00:30:42 V1F 5 00:13:16 00:08:00 10,358 05:48
101 98 TISON KARINE 00:30:54 V1F 6 00:13:28 00:08:12 COURIR À ABBEVILLE 10,291 05:50
102 17 LEMAITRE Elsa 00:31:12 SEF 15 00:13:46 00:08:12 10,192 05:53
103 15 ROUSSEL Anne 00:31:37 SEF 16 00:14:11 00:08:37 10,058 05:58
104 25 EL YOUNSSI Myriam 00:32:16 SEF 17 00:14:50 00:09:16 9,855 06:05
105 1 CHAMBON Eric 00:32:36 V2M 10 00:15:10 00:12:38 9,755 06:09
106 120 MEILLIER BENJAMIN 00:32:47 SEM 36 00:15:21 00:15:21 - 9,700 06:11
107 119 DALLERY JUSTINE 00:32:47 SEF 18 00:15:21 00:09:47 - 9,700 06:11
108 78 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:33:02 ESF 2 00:15:36 00:03:13 FC OUTREAU 9,627 06:14
109 73 RIQUIER MARIELLE 00:33:10 V2M 11 00:15:44 00:13:12 LE DRAPEAU 9,588 06:15
110 42 BRENET Jennifer 00:33:14 SEF 19 00:15:48 00:10:14 9,569 06:16
111 38 FOUCAULT Catherine 00:33:28 V2F 3 00:16:02 00:06:30 9,502 06:19
112 47 LENGLET Domitille 00:34:43 V1F 7 00:17:17 00:12:01 9,160 06:33
113 106 JIMY JONATHAN 00:35:53 SEM 37 00:18:27 00:18:27 NL 8,862 06:46
114 105 FRICHOT ANGELE 00:35:53 SEF 20 00:18:27 00:12:53 NL 8,862 06:46
115 122 POLIN VALERIE 00:35:54 V1F 8 00:18:28 00:13:12 OPALE COYOTE 8,858 06:46
116 23 LIBERT Evelyne 00:36:39 V3F 1 00:19:13 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 8,677 06:55
117 124 MINEREAU HUGUES 00:38:44 V3M 5 00:21:18 00:16:23 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 8,210 07:18
118 111 JANOWCZISK RAYMOND 00:39:10 V2M 12 00:21:44 00:19:12 NL 8,119 07:23
119 129 DOCQUOIS AUDREY 00:45:09 V1F 9 00:27:43 00:22:27 - 7,043 08:31