Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10Km

LA VETUMONASTERIENNE 10 KM du 21/05/17 (Reelle 10,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 124 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 00:37:29 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 16,647 03:36
2 65 BALAIR Tony 00:37:47 SEM 2 00:00:18 00:00:18 Team Run Opale 16,515 03:38
3 66 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane 00:39:33 V1M 1 00:02:04 00:00:00 Team Run Opale 15,777 03:48
4 111 LEHON PIERRE 00:39:38 SEM 3 00:02:09 00:02:09 LE DRAPEAU 15,744 03:49
5 108 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 00:39:48 V1M 2 00:02:19 00:00:15 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,678 03:50
6 104 SUEUR SAMUEL 00:39:58 SEM 4 00:02:29 00:02:29 - 15,613 03:51
7 127 VANSTRAZEELE MATHIEU 00:40:11 SEM 5 00:02:42 00:02:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,529 03:52
8 80 GRIVART Valentin 00:40:26 SEM 6 00:02:57 00:02:57 AC Capellois 15,433 03:53
9 43 DUFRESNE Fabien 00:41:09 SEM 7 00:03:40 00:03:40 - 15,164 03:57
10 117 ANSEL JEROME 00:41:10 V1M 3 00:03:41 00:01:37 - 15,158 03:58
11 81 LEBLOND Arnaud 00:41:21 V1M 4 00:03:52 00:01:48 AC Capellois 15,091 03:59
12 101 DEBLONDE Cédric 00:41:32 SEM 8 00:04:03 00:04:03 - 15,024 04:00
13 122 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 00:41:39 SEM 9 00:04:10 00:04:10 - 14,982 04:00
14 47 DOCQUOIS Frédéric 00:42:05 V1M 5 00:04:36 00:02:32 Le Drapeau 14,828 04:03
15 64 GRESSIER Olivier 00:42:32 V1M 6 00:05:03 00:02:59 Team Run Opale 14,671 04:05
16 85 PRUDHOMME Georges 00:42:44 V2M 1 00:05:15 00:00:00 Courir dans le Lumbrois 14,602 04:07
17 453 BOIS / DENIS STEPHANE / GWENDOLINE 00:42:52 SEX 1 00:05:23 00:00:00 PATRIOT CROSS GUINES 14,557 04:07
18 112 DAUSQUES ALAIN 00:43:03 V1M 7 00:05:34 00:03:30 - 14,495 04:08
19 1 BOULOGNE Jérémy 00:43:07 V1M 8 00:05:38 00:03:34 - 14,472 04:09
20 95 LANOY Stéphane 00:43:09 V1M 9 00:05:40 00:03:36 AC Outreau 14,461 04:09
21 423 FLIGNY / JOLY Arnaud / Léa 00:43:58 SEX 2 00:06:29 00:01:06 TAC cyclisme 14,193 04:14
22 13 DEPLECHIN David 00:44:03 V1M 10 00:06:34 00:04:30 Team Trail 62 14,166 04:14
23 16 BREQUEVILLE Jonathan 00:44:15 SEM 10 00:06:46 00:06:46 - 14,102 04:15
24 457 JOSEPH / TARTART JOEL / SYLVIE 00:44:23 SEX 3 00:06:54 00:01:31 PATRIOT CROSS GUINES 14,059 04:16
25 119 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:44:26 SEM 11 00:06:57 00:06:57 - 14,044 04:16
26 402 GOUTEYRON / GOUTEYRON Matthieu / Perrine 00:44:47 SEX 4 00:07:18 00:01:55 AC Capellois 13,934 04:18
27 84 RAMET Rudy 00:44:58 SEM 12 00:07:29 00:07:29 - 13,877 04:19
28 460 DELANNOY / TASSART BASTIEN / HELENE 00:45:20 SEX 5 00:07:51 00:02:28 - 13,765 04:22
29 444 WACOGNE / WACOGNE Mickaël / Céline 00:45:25 SEX 6 00:07:56 00:02:33 TOA 13,739 04:22
30 107 MENUGE JULIEN 00:45:29 SEM 13 00:08:00 00:08:00 - 13,719 04:22
31 447 MARLE / POURREAU Alex / Clémence 00:45:46 SEX 7 00:08:17 00:02:54 - 13,634 04:24
32 401 HANQUEZ / HANQUEZ Rodrigue / Dorothée 00:45:50 SEX 8 00:08:21 00:02:58 Hoka Team Love 13,615 04:24
33 53 LEPRETRE Cyrille 00:45:54 SEM 14 00:08:25 00:08:25 Le Drapeau 13,595 04:25
34 93 BADON Emmanuel 00:46:01 V1M 11 00:08:32 00:06:28 AC Outreau 13,560 04:25
35 39 PARENT Blaise 00:46:04 SEM 15 00:08:35 00:08:35 ASC Camiers 13,546 04:26
36 27 DELLIAUX Emmanuel 00:46:10 V1M 12 00:08:41 00:06:37 Team Trail 62 13,516 04:26
37 77 DUCROCQ Yves 00:46:11 V2M 2 00:08:42 00:03:27 - 13,511 04:26
38 33 GRESSIER Olivier 00:46:15 V1M 13 00:08:46 00:06:42 Frevent Olympic Club 13,492 04:27
39 452 DELORME / BERNAUT ALEXIS / HELENE 00:46:24 SEX 9 00:08:55 00:03:32 - 13,448 04:28
40 2 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:46:40 V2M 3 00:09:11 00:03:56 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,371 04:29
41 410 FLIGNY / MACÉ HUGO/ Pauline 00:46:56 SEX 10 00:09:27 00:04:04 TTN 13,295 04:31
42 69 WIDEHEM Christian 00:46:57 SEM 16 00:09:28 00:09:28 courses animations populaires 13,291 04:31
43 114 VAILLANT JEROME 00:46:59 SEM 17 00:09:30 00:09:30 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,281 04:31
44 109 CORDIER ARNAUD 00:47:00 SEM 18 00:09:31 00:09:31 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,277 04:31
45 96 LHERONDELLE Christopher 00:47:02 SEM 19 00:09:33 00:09:33 AC Outreau 13,267 04:31
46 21 HENNUYER Romain 00:47:04 SEM 20 00:09:35 00:09:35 Xtrem'riders 13,258 04:32
47 17 ANSEL Serge 00:47:14 V2M 4 00:09:45 00:04:30 - 13,211 04:32
48 412 DUHAUTOY/DUCROCQ Benjamin / Elodie 00:47:14 SEX 11 00:09:45 00:04:22 Malocé 13,211 04:32
49 440 LECOCQ / LECOCQ Chriss / Margot 00:47:17 SEX 12 00:09:48 00:04:25 Les coqs sportifs 13,197 04:33
50 115 DURIEZ OLIVIER 00:47:31 V1M 14 00:10:02 00:07:58 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,132 04:34
51 449 LHOMEL / DOUCHET ANTOINE / EMILIE 00:47:34 SEX 13 00:10:05 00:04:42 - 13,118 04:34
52 22 BEGUE Thierry 00:47:36 V2M 5 00:10:07 00:04:52 - 13,109 04:35
53 106 REGNIER JEREMIE 00:47:44 SEM 21 00:10:15 00:10:15 - 13,073 04:35
54 70 LABOURDETTE Sébastien 00:47:47 V1M 15 00:10:18 00:08:14 Frevent Olympic Club 13,059 04:36
55 451 JACQUEMOD / PITTEN MICKAEL / JOANNE 00:47:49 SEX 14 00:10:20 00:04:57 - 13,050 04:36
56 421 BAILLY / BAILLY Jérôme / Aurélie 00:47:53 SEX 15 00:10:24 00:05:01 Les quadras du CDL 13,032 04:36
57 142 MENUGE LAURENT 00:47:56 V1M 16 00:10:27 00:08:23 TAC 13,018 04:37
58 71 REGNIER Laurent 00:47:58 SEM 22 00:10:29 00:10:29 Bourthes Running 13,009 04:37
59 411 RACKELBOOM/PELCAT Alain / Stéphanie 00:47:58 SEX 16 00:10:29 00:05:06 les Irrécupérables 13,009 04:37
60 23 JOUGLEUX Thibault 00:48:00 JUM 1 00:10:31 00:00:00 CS Nesles 13,000 04:37
61 99 BAUDELET Nicolas 00:48:15 SEM 23 00:10:46 00:10:46 Le Drapeau 12,933 04:38
62 425 VANDENABEELE / VANDENABEELE Frédéric / Virginie 00:48:17 SEX 17 00:10:48 00:05:25 AS Marck 12,924 04:39
63 415 KERCKHOVE / PÉRARD Jérémy / Loetitia 00:48:18 SEX 18 00:10:49 00:05:26 Courir dans le Lumbrois 12,919 04:39
64 450 HODIQUE / LEDUC HERVE / MARIE-LAURE 00:48:21 SEX 19 00:10:52 00:05:29 - 12,906 04:39
65 437 NORMANT / REGNIER Alain / Christine 00:48:37 SEX 20 00:11:08 00:05:45 - 12,835 04:40
66 443 LEFRANC / VANTIEGHEM Mathéo / Flavie 00:48:41 SEX 21 00:11:12 00:05:49 Elan Frugeois 12,818 04:41
67 45 ANNO Christophe 00:48:54 V1M 17 00:11:25 00:09:21 Le Drapeau 12,761 04:42
68 60 CHARTAUX Raphaël 00:49:07 V2M 6 00:11:38 00:06:23 Touquet Trail Nature 12,704 04:43
69 419 COLLIER / BLEUSEZ Guillaume / Mélanie 00:49:11 SEX 22 00:11:42 00:06:19 TTN 12,687 04:44
70 90 LEGENDRE David 00:49:12 SEM 24 00:11:43 00:11:43 - 12,683 04:44
71 436 HOLUIGUE / HOLUIGUE Frédéric / Virginie 00:49:14 SEX 23 00:11:45 00:06:22 - 12,674 04:44
72 424 MARTEL / GROSJEAN Franck / Nadège 00:49:16 SEX 24 00:11:47 00:06:24 AS Marck 12,666 04:44
73 454 CLABAUX / CLABAUX ALEXIS / DAHLIA 00:49:18 SEX 25 00:11:49 00:06:26 - 12,657 04:44
74 429 MILLE / DAVERTON Xavier / Aurélie 00:49:29 SEX 26 00:12:00 00:06:37 Bourthes running 12,610 04:45
75 41 CAPDEVILLA Catherine 00:49:32 V1F 1 00:12:03 00:00:00 Team Trail 62 / Touquet Trail Nature 12,598 04:46
76 30 LEBAS Eric 00:49:32 V1M 18 00:12:03 00:09:59 Team Trail 62 12,598 04:46
77 28 GRESSIER Yannick 00:49:33 V1M 19 00:12:04 00:10:00 Team Trail 62 12,593 04:46
78 408 STEVENART / WALLET Michel / Valérie 00:49:38 SEX 27 00:12:09 00:06:46 Valmi 12,572 04:46
79 15 TRUPIN Grégory 00:49:41 SEM 25 00:12:12 00:12:12 - 12,560 04:47
80 63 PAQUE Judicaël 00:49:47 SEM 26 00:12:18 00:12:18 - 12,534 04:47
81 418 ROBART / CHARTAUX Eddy / Suzel 00:49:57 SEX 28 00:12:28 00:07:05 Eddyzel 12,492 04:48
82 3 SABLON Emmanuel 00:50:02 V1M 20 00:12:33 00:10:29 Team Trail Opale 12,472 04:49
83 5 DUVILLARD Damien 00:50:10 SEM 27 00:12:41 00:12:41 - 12,439 04:49
84 89 DUQUENOIS David 00:50:12 V1M 21 00:12:43 00:10:39 Jogging Club Licquois 12,430 04:50
85 42 GEST Samuel 00:50:14 V1M 22 00:12:45 00:10:41 - 12,422 04:50
86 58 VLIEGHE Jacques 00:50:15 V1M 23 00:12:46 00:10:42 Le Drapeau 12,418 04:50
87 427 DUMONT / DUMONT Patrice / Guyveline 00:50:34 SEX 29 00:13:05 00:07:42 Bourthes running 12,340 04:52
88 403 SORET / DEBRIE Franck / Marie 00:50:39 SEX 30 00:13:10 00:07:47 AC Outreau 12,320 04:52
89 420 CARDON / MASZOTA Florian / Daria 00:50:40 SEX 31 00:13:11 00:07:48 Le Drapeau 12,316 04:52
90 405 TETARD / TETARD Christophe / Isabelle 00:50:50 SEX 32 00:13:21 00:07:58 Les Zamours 12,275 04:53
91 24 BALY Patrick 00:50:54 V3M 1 00:13:25 00:00:00 Team Baly 12,259 04:54
92 102 BALY Sylvain 00:50:54 SEM 28 00:13:25 00:13:25 Team Baly 12,259 04:54
93 136 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:51:10 V2M 7 00:13:41 00:08:26 BERCK A C O 12,195 04:55
94 98 VASSEUR Quentin 00:51:22 JUM 2 00:13:53 00:03:22 - 12,148 04:56
95 67 BREBION Christian 00:51:29 V1M 24 00:14:00 00:11:56 Team Run Opale 12,120 04:57
96 445 MORICE / MORICE Arnaud / stéphanie 00:51:35 SEX 33 00:14:06 00:08:43 - 12,097 04:58
97 432 GOLLIOT / DERBECOURT Benoit / Christelle 00:51:37 SEX 34 00:14:08 00:08:45 Colembert 12,089 04:58
98 86 PETIT Jean Marie 00:51:38 V2M 8 00:14:09 00:08:54 - 12,085 04:58
99 422 FORESTIER / FORESTIER Alain / Delphine 00:51:45 SEX 35 00:14:16 00:08:53 Forest Team 12,058 04:59
100 68 BEGUE Yannick 00:51:53 V1M 25 00:14:24 00:12:20 - 12,027 04:59
101 456 FIEVET / FIEVET PASCAL / CAROLINE 00:51:55 SEX 36 00:14:26 00:09:03 - 12,019 05:00
102 31 DRUJENT Cyrille 00:51:56 V1M 26 00:14:27 00:12:23 Team Trail 62 12,015 05:00
103 439 NOËL / SELLIER Lucas / DELPHINE 00:52:07 SEX 37 00:14:38 00:09:15 - 11,973 05:01
104 121 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:52:11 V2M 9 00:14:42 00:09:27 COLEMBERT 11,958 05:01
105 35 CRETEL Laurent 00:52:20 V1M 27 00:14:51 00:12:47 CS Nesles 11,924 05:02
106 413 JAZÉ / FICHEUX Anthony / Flavie 00:52:31 SEX 38 00:15:02 00:09:39 Les Nin-Nin 11,882 05:03
107 44 MARIETTE Yvette 00:52:39 V2F 1 00:15:10 00:00:00 Le Drapeau 11,852 05:04
108 113 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 00:52:50 SEM 29 00:15:21 00:15:21 - 11,811 05:05
109 416 RENARD / RENARD Julien / Annabelle 00:52:57 SEX 39 00:15:28 00:10:05 Team Trail 62 11,785 05:05
110 426 SÉNÉCHAL / SÉNÉCHAL Xavier / Marie 00:53:02 SEX 40 00:15:33 00:10:10 Patriote Cross de Guînes 11,766 05:06
111 434 BENSE / BENSE Eric / Stéphanie 00:53:05 SEX 41 00:15:36 00:10:13 Colembert 11,755 05:06
112 438 SELLIER / SELLIER Christophe / LUCIE 00:53:09 SEX 42 00:15:40 00:10:17 - 11,740 05:07
113 131 DUCHATEL ROMAIN 00:53:16 SEM 30 00:15:47 00:15:47 - 11,715 05:07
114 36 MELIN Angeline 00:53:24 JUF 1 00:15:55 00:00:00 - 11,685 05:08
115 6 DEBAS Gérard 00:53:33 V3M 2 00:16:04 00:02:39 - 11,653 05:09
116 133 BERTIN AUBIN 00:53:47 SEM 31 00:16:18 00:16:18 - 11,602 05:10
117 83 LHEUREUX Benjamin 00:53:48 SEM 32 00:16:19 00:16:19 Touquet Trail Nature 11,599 05:10
118 46 BERNARD Sylvie 00:53:51 V1F 2 00:16:22 00:04:19 Le Drapeau 11,588 05:11
119 433 AVISSE / BIASSE Sébastien / Marie-Odile 00:53:57 SEX 43 00:16:28 00:11:05 Colembert 11,566 05:11
120 37 COHEN SOLAL Laurence 00:54:07 V2F 2 00:16:38 00:01:28 Jogging Club Licquois 11,531 05:12
121 32 BROUILLARD Pamela 00:54:28 SEF 1 00:16:59 00:00:00 Team Trail 62 11,457 05:14
122 57 ROGEE Christelle 00:54:29 V1F 3 00:17:00 00:04:57 Le Drapeau 11,453 05:14
123 50 HANON Jean Pierre 00:54:33 V3M 3 00:17:04 00:03:39 Le Drapeau 11,439 05:15
124 19 ANSEL Nicolas 00:54:56 SEM 33 00:17:27 00:17:27 - 11,359 05:17
125 406 NOËL / STUBERT Aurélien / Cécilia 00:55:08 SEX 44 00:17:39 00:12:16 AC Capellois 11,318 05:18
126 120 DEMANDRILLE ARNAUD 00:55:12 V1M 28 00:17:43 00:15:39 FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS 11,304 05:18
127 428 WALLOIS / BEQUART Gervais / Cindy 00:55:57 SEX 45 00:18:28 00:13:05 Bourthes running 11,153 05:23
128 448 ALIZIER / ALIZIER Yoan / Laura 00:56:00 SEX 46 00:18:31 00:13:08 Les Campagnards 11,143 05:23
129 130 LECOUFFE AMANDINE 00:56:04 SEF 2 00:18:35 00:01:36 - 11,130 05:23
130 48 FAUQUEMBERGUE Philippe 00:56:09 V2M 10 00:18:40 00:13:25 Le Drapeau 11,113 05:24
131 128 DELATTRE GUILLAUME 00:56:23 SEM 34 00:18:54 00:18:54 - 11,067 05:25
132 125 FAILLE GUY 00:56:24 V2M 11 00:18:55 00:13:40 - 11,064 05:25
133 407 SUEUR / SUEUR Fabrice / Mélanie 00:56:32 SEX 47 00:19:03 00:13:40 Sport Evasion des 2caps 11,038 05:26
134 404 BUISINE / BUISINE Antoine / Marie Flore 00:56:36 SEX 48 00:19:07 00:13:44 - 11,025 05:27
135 56 PÂQUES Eric 00:56:40 V2M 12 00:19:11 00:13:56 Le Drapeau 11,012 05:27
136 75 MAES Etienne 00:56:55 V3M 4 00:19:26 00:06:01 Colembert 10,963 05:28
137 78 DEHONDT Thierry 00:56:56 V1M 29 00:19:27 00:17:23 - 10,960 05:28
138 417 BONNETAUD / BONNETAUD Gregory / Cindy 00:57:10 SEX 49 00:19:41 00:14:18 Team Trail 62 10,915 05:30
139 74 LEBAS Dominique 00:57:35 V2M 13 00:20:06 00:14:51 Colembert 10,836 05:32
140 430 BIZET / DENQUIN Vincent / Laurence 00:57:37 SEX 50 00:20:08 00:14:45 Bourthes running 10,830 05:32
141 82 LEBON Audrey 00:57:38 SEF 3 00:20:09 00:03:10 AC Capellois 10,827 05:32
142 459 HARDY / HARDY FABIEN / PAULINE 00:57:45 SEX 51 00:20:16 00:14:53 - 10,805 05:33
143 135 DEGROOTE MAGGY 00:57:53 V1F 4 00:20:24 00:08:21 - 10,780 05:34
144 455 WIDEHEM / WIDEHEM STEPHANE / HELENE 00:58:12 SEX 52 00:20:43 00:15:20 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,722 05:36
145 141 DUMINIL NICOLAS 00:58:32 SEM 35 00:21:03 00:21:03 - 10,661 05:38
146 51 HANON Liliane 00:58:40 V3F 1 00:21:11 00:00:00 Le Drapeau 10,636 05:38
147 138 DUMEZ HERVE 00:58:50 V4M 1 00:21:21 00:00:00 - 10,606 05:39
148 139 MICHEL GUILLAUME 00:59:06 SEM 36 00:21:37 00:21:37 - 10,558 05:41
149 61 FEVRIER Jean Pierre 00:59:16 V3M 5 00:21:47 00:08:22 - 10,529 05:42
150 72 BLERARD Loïc 00:59:34 SEM 37 00:22:05 00:22:05 Bourthes Running 10,476 05:44
151 38 COOLS David 00:59:46 V1M 30 00:22:17 00:20:13 - 10,441 05:45
152 100 HUMETZ Aurélien 00:59:57 V1M 31 00:22:28 00:20:24 - 10,409 05:46
153 88 FAUQUEMBERGUE Jacky 00:59:57 SEM 38 00:22:28 00:22:28 - 10,409 05:46
154 49 FAUQUEMBERGUE Véronique 01:00:59 V2F 3 00:23:30 00:08:20 Le Drapeau 10,232 05:52
155 52 LEPERCQ Florent 01:01:00 V3M 6 00:23:31 00:10:06 Le Drapeau 10,230 05:52
156 34 CRETEL Laurence 01:01:24 V2F 4 00:23:55 00:08:45 CS Nesles 10,163 05:54
157 9 BARLET Jérôme 01:01:44 V1M 32 00:24:15 00:22:11 - 10,108 05:56
158 461 NOEL / NOEL DAVID / LUDIVINE 01:02:10 SEX 53 00:24:41 00:19:18 - 10,038 05:59
159 129 GOBERT GILLES 01:02:30 V2M 14 00:25:01 00:19:46 - 9,984 06:01
160 73 CAULIER Rudolph 01:02:53 V1M 33 00:25:24 00:23:20 Colembert 9,923 06:03
161 414 VASSEUR / VASSEUR Christophe / Marie 01:03:22 SEX 54 00:25:53 00:20:30 Les vétus 9,847 06:06
162 4 WILS Christophe 01:03:55 V2M 15 00:26:26 00:21:11 - 9,763 06:09
163 442 MERLIN / MERLIN David / Léa 01:04:08 SEX 55 00:26:39 00:21:16 - 9,730 06:10
164 105 GOURNAY THERESE MARIE 01:04:27 V2F 5 00:26:58 00:11:48 - 9,682 06:12
165 91 HUAUME Mathilde 01:05:03 CAF 1 00:27:34 00:00:00 Elan Frugeois 9,593 06:15
166 7 MONTADOR Olivier 01:05:09 V1M 34 00:27:40 00:25:36 - 9,578 06:16
167 79 DEHONDT Christelle 01:05:20 V1F 5 00:27:51 00:15:48 - 9,551 06:17
168 441 VANTIEGHEM / VANTIEGHEM Mickaël / Caroline 01:05:43 SEX 56 00:28:14 00:22:51 Elan Frugeois 9,495 06:19
169 8 MEURISSE Serge 01:06:03 V3M 7 00:28:34 00:15:09 - 9,447 06:21
170 110 FREZEL MARION 01:06:17 SEF 4 00:28:48 00:11:49 - 9,414 06:22
171 435 FARNWORTH / FARNWORTH Graeme / Sylvie 01:06:44 SEX 57 00:29:15 00:23:52 - 9,351 06:25
172 118 RAUX ANDRE 01:07:35 V3M 8 00:30:06 00:16:41 - 9,233 06:30
173 123 GLOWACZ REMY 01:07:54 V2M 16 00:30:25 00:25:10 - 9,190 06:32
174 87 DUQUENOIS Hélène 01:08:19 V1F 6 00:30:50 00:18:47 Jogging Club Licquois 9,134 06:34
175 92 BERNARD David 01:08:59 V1M 35 00:31:30 00:29:26 CAC Caloterie 9,046 06:38
176 54 MODOLO Fanny 01:08:59 V1F 7 00:31:30 00:19:27 Le Drapeau 9,046 06:38
177 140 DUMINIL PAULINE 01:09:00 SEF 5 00:31:31 00:14:32 - 9,043 06:38
178 134 LACHERE SANDRINE 01:09:19 SEF 6 00:31:50 00:14:51 - 9,002 06:40
179 137 SCIQACZ ANNE 01:09:25 V1F 8 00:31:56 00:19:53 - 8,989 06:40
180 116 HENQUEZ YVES 01:11:05 V4M 2 00:33:36 00:12:15 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 8,778 06:50
181 55 MOLET Dominique 01:14:04 V4F 1 00:36:35 00:00:00 Le Drapeau 8,425 07:07
182 25 BEGUE Amélie 01:14:42 SEF 7 00:37:13 00:20:14 - 8,353 07:11
183 126 SORET HELENE 01:15:43 SEF 8 00:38:14 00:21:15 - 8,241 07:17
184 97 VIGNERON Apolline 01:18:17 CAF 2 00:40:48 00:13:14 - 7,971 07:32
185 62 DENIS Norbert 01:21:27 V3M 9 00:43:58 00:30:33 - 7,661 07:50
186 458 NORMANT / NORMANT REMI / EDITH 01:22:05 SEX 58 00:44:36 00:39:13 - 7,602 07:54
187 12 LASSALLE Yannick 01:24:43 V1M 36 00:47:14 00:45:10 Club Annimation Populaire 7,366 08:09

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30