Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

Jeunes

LA WIM RUN 1,7KM du 28/05/17 (Reelle 1,7) Scratch
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Cat Rang Cat Club
1 65 FAGOT NICOLAS MIM 1  
2 57 HEMBERT CORENTIN MIM 2  
3 40 SAILLY ARTHUR MIM 3  
4 27 LANGAGNE MAXIME BEM 1 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
5 5 BRUNEL JULES BEM 2  
6 70 CAILLON ARMAND MIM 4  
7 1 AGEZ JAROD BEM 3 AS MARCK
8 74 LEFRANC TRISTAN POM 1 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL.
9 82 CHAPUS SIMEON BEM 4  
10 42 SAILLY THEO MIM 5 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
11 72 IKER LUCIEN MIM 6  
12 79 TROLET TANGUY MIM 7  
13 71 LEBLANC PACO BEM 5  
14 52 SARI LOYWYCK POM 2  
15 92 LUFIACRE ELIO BEM 6  
16 37 MOREAU TITOUAN BEM 7  
17 89 DELPLACE ARTHUR BEM 8  
18 18 DREUSLIN PIERRICK POM 3  
19 68 CAILLON MARGOT BEF 1  
20 66 CANONNE LOUANNE MIF 1  
21 2 APHERVE ALBAIN BEM 9 LE DRAPEAU
22 81 SOUGNIEZ MARCEAU POM 4  
23 39 ROUSSEL ANTONIN BEM 10  
24 62 SCOTTE CANDICE POF 1 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
25 67 PYPE MANON MIF 2  
26 88 CAMPAGNE ABEL BEM 11 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB
27 14 CORRUE MAURO POM 5 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
28 44 SORET VALENTIN POM 6 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
29 47 VILLATTE MATTHIEU POM 7  
30 86 CHAPUS NOELIE POF 2  
31 22 GOUTEYRON ELOISE POF 3 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS
32 59 SOARES LUKA POM 8  
33 24 HIEL ARTHUR POM 9  
34 63 SPILLIAERT LOU BEF 2 LE DRAPEAU
35 21 EBLE TRYSTAN POM 10  
36 34 LEMAIRE QUENTIN POM 11  
37 6 BRUNEL LEON POM 12  
38 50 SPILMONT GASPARD POM 13 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB
39 11 CHEUVA ALANIS MIF 3 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB
40 56 BRIZZI LILOU BEF 3  
41 45 TERLIER ROMAN POM 14  
42 64 LONQUETY LAOUENAN BEM 12  
43 38 PORQUET MAXENCE POM 15  
44 33 LEMAIRE OCEANE BEF 4  
45 77 DUCROCQ LEA MIF 4  
46 80 GOURDIN JULIE POF 4  
47 58 BOURDON ROBIN POM 16  
48 43 SCHEIDLER JULIETTA BEF 5  
49 84 CANONNE TITOUAN BEM 13 LE DRAPEAU
50 73 PECRON ANTOINE POM 17  
51 69 CASTANET MARGOT MIF 5  
52 26 LANGAGNE MAUD POF 5 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
53 12 CHEUVA JANIS BEF 6 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB
54 83 BATTESTI THOMAS POM 18  
55 15 DEBAT ROMANE POF 6  
56 49 DE BOTS ARTHUR POM 19  
57 60 GAMBIER MATHYS POM 20  
58 75 BOWLER HERBERT POM 21  
59 91 LUFIACRE ARTHUS POM 22  
60 36 MASZOTA OLIVIA BEF 7 LE DRAPEAU
61 54 LACROIX DANAE POF 7  
62 32 LEGROS THOMAS BEM 14 SO CALAIS
63 10 CARBONNIER GAELLE BEF 8 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS
64 53 DOCQUOIS LEA BEF 9 LE DRAPEAU
65 9 CAPRON LOUISE BEF 10  
66 13 CLIPET NOEMIE BEF 11 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS
67 8 CAPRON AGATHE BEF 12  
68 61 WATTEZ SIMON POM 23  
69 28 LASSALLE YSALINE BEF 13  
70 90 RIVART LISA POF 8  
71 85 DUMONT ELOISE POF 9  
72 29 LEDUC MARTIN POM 24  
73 55 BRIZZI NOE POM 25  
74 31 LEGROS JULIETTE POF 10  
75 41 SAILLY LOUCAS POM 26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU
76 87 BISHOP LOUIS POM 27  
77 19 DULAC MARTIN POM 28  
78 78 HENRY LYDERICK MIM 8  
79 30 LEDUC JEANNE BEF 14  
80 16 DEREPPE LYSE POF 11  
81 76 TROLET MAEVA POF 12  
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30