10 Km

10 KM CROSS DE LA BICHE du 11/11/21 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 66 MONTADOR Nicolas 00:35:33 M1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 BAC - Boulogne Athlétisme Club 16.878 03:33
2 10 RETAUX Michael 00:37:19 M1M 2 00:01:46 00:01:46 BAC - Boulogne Athlétisme Club 16.079 03:44
3 82 LELIEU Francois-Xavier 00:38:44 M1M 3 00:03:11 00:03:11 . 15.491 03:52
4 19 BELLOY Jean-Francois 00:39:09 M1M 4 00:03:36 00:03:36 PAE-Paulelise 15.326 03:55
5 14 LEGRAND Alexis 00:39:34 SEM 1 00:04:01 00:00:00 . 15.164 03:57
6 52 DOCQUOIS Frederic 00:40:39 M3M 1 00:05:06 00:00:00 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 14.760 04:04
7 49 CARDON Florian 00:40:39 SEM 2 00:05:06 00:01:05 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 14.760 04:04
8 4 HIVIN Thomas 00:41:01 SEM 3 00:05:28 00:01:27 TTO - Team Trail Opale 14.628 04:06
9 95 VANSTRAZEELE MATHIEU 00:41:32 M1M 5 00:05:59 00:05:59 AC OUTREAU 14.446 04:09
10 85 LEFEVRE Kevin 00:41:52 M1M 6 00:06:19 00:06:19 . 14.331 04:11
11 105 RETAUX CEDRIC 00:41:56 M1M 7 00:06:23 00:06:23 ECOLE ST JOSEPH - DESVRES 14.308 04:12
12 75 DUCROCQ Arnaud 00:42:00 M2M 1 00:06:27 00:00:00 Team jack 14.286 04:12
13 58 DUFRESNE Fabien 00:42:05 M1M 8 00:06:32 00:06:32 . 14.257 04:13
14 87 FAYOLLES Ludovic 00:42:06 M2M 2 00:06:33 00:00:06 . 14.252 04:13
15 63 PAQUES Christophe 00:42:11 M2M 3 00:06:38 00:00:11 ACO-Athlétisme Club Outreau 14.224 04:13
16 76 OSSTYN Patrice 00:42:19 M3M 2 00:06:46 00:01:40 AIRSPIRE 14.179 04:14
17 91 ANQUEZ Erwan 00:42:28 JUM 1 00:06:55 00:00:00 - 14.129 04:15
18 71 VINCENT Maxime 00:42:30 M2M 4 00:06:57 00:00:30 TTO - Team Trail Opale 14.118 04:15
19 73 DUCROCQ Arnaud 00:42:35 M4M 1 00:07:02 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14.090 04:16
20 68 CHOCHOIS Gregory 00:42:42 M1M 9 00:07:09 00:07:09 CSO-Club Sportif Outrelois 14.052 04:16
21 61 TALPAERT Arthur 00:42:46 M2M 5 00:07:13 00:00:46 . 14.030 04:17
22 8 MASSON Stephane 00:43:10 M2M 6 00:07:37 00:01:10 . 13.900 04:19
23 45 BARA Mathieu 00:43:27 M1M 10 00:07:54 00:07:54 DAT-Desvres Athlétisme 13.809 04:21
24 33 BAHEUX Victor 00:44:43 ESM 1 00:09:10 00:00:00 . 13.418 04:28
25 35 SELLIER Christophe 00:44:46 M2M 7 00:09:13 00:02:46 TCA - Team Capellois 13.403 04:29
26 104 DUCROCQ Yves 00:44:47 M5M 1 00:09:14 00:00:00 . 13.398 04:29
27 97 DEGARDIN DAVID 00:45:06 M1M 11 00:09:33 00:09:33 AC CAPELLOIS 13.304 04:31
28 25 LEGRAND Jacky 00:45:12 M3M 3 00:09:39 00:04:33 LNA-Longuenesse Nature Aventure 13.274 04:31
29 101 MALFOY MICHEL 00:45:18 M6M 1 00:09:45 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13.245 04:32
30 83 DUHAMEL GREGOIRE 00:45:21 M1M 12 00:09:48 00:09:48 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13.230 04:32
31 1 DAMIENS Philippe 00:45:33 M3M 4 00:10:00 00:04:54 . 13.172 04:33
32 15 BERNAERT Helene 00:45:39 M2F 1 00:10:06 00:00:00 BAC - Boulogne Athlétisme Club 13.143 04:34
33 64 CHIVET Yoann 00:46:25 SEM 4 00:10:52 00:06:51 . 12.926 04:39
34 89 PINCET Damien 00:46:27 M1M 13 00:10:54 00:10:54 12.917 04:39
35 78 RETAUX Florian 00:46:27 SEM 5 00:10:54 00:06:53 - 12.917 04:39
36 98 DELATTRE KEVIN 00:46:37 SEM 6 00:11:04 00:07:03 BOX ADDICT FIT 12.871 04:40
37 23 VANHERSECKE Amandine 00:46:47 SEF 1 00:11:14 00:00:00 TCB-Triathlon Club Boulonnais 12.825 04:41
38 26 GRESSIER Yannick 00:47:16 M3M 5 00:11:43 00:06:37 TT62-Team Trail 62 12.694 04:44
39 67 BOBEE Nathalie 00:47:17 M3F 1 00:11:44 00:00:00 BAC - Boulogne Athlétisme Club 12.689 04:44
40 72 HENNUYER Romain 00:47:21 SEM 7 00:11:48 00:07:47 . 12.672 04:44
41 56 HEUX Jean-Jacques 00:47:32 M5M 2 00:11:59 00:02:45 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 12.623 04:45
42 62 COTTIN Johnny 00:47:54 M1M 14 00:12:21 00:12:21 JCR-JC Rallye Sport 12.526 04:47
43 170 DRUJENT Cyril 00:47:59 M2M 8 00:12:26 00:05:59 TT62-Team Trail 62 12.504 04:48
44 88 PECQUEUX Matthieu 00:48:08 M1M 15 00:12:35 00:12:35 12.465 04:49
45 77 AUZOU Jean-Paul 00:48:23 M5M 3 00:12:50 00:03:36 LE DRAPEAU 12.401 04:50
46 28 DELEGLISE Gwenaelle 00:48:43 M1F 1 00:13:10 00:00:00 JCL-Jogging club Licquois 12.316 04:52
47 93 BOIN Yves Mickael 00:49:05 M3M 6 00:13:32 00:08:26 - 12.224 04:55
48 86 BATEMAN Daniel 00:49:11 M2M 9 00:13:38 00:07:11 . 12.199 04:55
49 96 FOURNIER JEROME 00:49:33 M1M 16 00:14:00 00:14:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 12.109 04:57
50 55 HANON Jean-Pierre 00:49:39 M6M 2 00:14:06 00:04:21 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 12.085 04:58
51 80 BELLEC Johann 00:49:39 M2M 10 00:14:06 00:07:39 . 12.085 04:58
52 41 MARTEL Gregory 00:50:20 M1M 17 00:14:47 00:14:47 . 11.921 05:02
53 29 RINGOT Franck 00:50:20 M4M 2 00:14:47 00:07:45 . 11.921 05:02
54 42 DOUIB Valentin 00:50:50 SEM 8 00:15:17 00:11:16 . 11.803 05:05
55 20 CLERBOUT Marc 00:51:18 M4M 3 00:15:45 00:08:43 DAT-Desvres Athlétisme 11.696 05:08
56 94 COMPIEGNE STEPHANE 00:51:32 M2M 11 00:15:59 00:09:32 NON LICENCIE 11.643 05:09
57 9 DESCHARLES David 00:51:39 M4M 4 00:16:06 00:09:04 . 11.617 05:10
58 13 DOUCHAIN Emmanuel 00:51:45 M2M 12 00:16:12 00:09:45 . 11.594 05:11
59 16 LOEUILLIEUX Julien 00:51:59 M1M 18 00:16:26 00:16:26 . 11.542 05:12
60 22 AVISSE Sebastien 00:52:30 M2M 13 00:16:57 00:10:30 COL-Colembert 11.429 05:15
61 2 TETARD Isabelle 00:52:47 M3F 2 00:17:14 00:05:30 CLSG - Club Sportif Loisir Gendarmerie 11.367 05:17
62 3 TETARD Christophe 00:52:47 M3M 7 00:17:14 00:12:08 CLSG - Club Sportif Loisir Gendarmerie 11.367 05:17
63 47 BROQUET Youna 00:53:08 SEF 2 00:17:35 00:06:21 DAT-Desvres Athlétisme 11.292 05:19
64 70 MALFOY-FONTAINE Sophie 00:53:30 M2F 2 00:17:57 00:07:51 . 11.215 05:21
65 69 LEFEVRE Philippe 00:53:30 M4M 5 00:17:57 00:10:55 . 11.215 05:21
66 5 FEUTRY Celine 00:53:35 M1F 2 00:18:02 00:04:52 . 11.198 05:22
67 59 CHIVET Catherine 00:54:13 M4F 1 00:18:40 00:00:00 COL-Colembert 11.067 05:25
68 103 FELIX Guillaume 00:54:22 M1M 19 00:18:49 00:18:49 . 11.036 05:26
69 48 BONO Franck 00:54:53 M3M 8 00:19:20 00:14:14 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 10.932 05:29
70 79 MAKHLOUF Jamel 00:55:00 M2M 14 00:19:27 00:13:00 - 10.909 05:30
71 81 CORRUE Pierre 00:55:00 M2M 15 00:19:27 00:13:00 . 10.909 05:30
72 60 LIBBRECHT Gilles 00:55:01 M1M 20 00:19:28 00:19:28 . 10.906 05:30
73 84 RERRAUD Camille 00:55:19 M1M 21 00:19:46 00:19:46 - 10.847 05:32
74 31 DUCROQUET Michel 00:55:20 M8M 1 00:19:47 00:00:00 COL-Colembert 10.843 05:32
75 46 VOLPAERT Barbara 00:55:23 SEF 3 00:19:50 00:08:36 DAT-Desvres Athlétisme 10.834 05:32
76 44 CHOCHOY-LEGRAND Caroline 00:55:24 M1F 3 00:19:51 00:06:41 DAT-Desvres Athlétisme 10.830 05:32
77 32 LEVISSE Denis 00:55:33 M6M 3 00:20:00 00:10:15 COL-Colembert 10.801 05:33
78 51 DEGOUSEE Yannick 00:55:43 M1M 22 00:20:10 00:20:10 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 10.769 05:34
79 57 MARLARD Pascaline 00:55:46 M2F 3 00:20:13 00:10:07 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 10.759 05:35
80 50 CHOUROT Lucien 00:55:58 M6M 4 00:20:25 00:10:40 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 10.721 05:36
81 11 LEHINGUE Vincent 00:56:11 M1M 23 00:20:38 00:20:38 . 10.679 05:37
82 92 BOIN Aurelia 00:56:26 M3F 3 00:20:53 00:09:09 - 10.632 05:39
83 99 DUQUENOY David 00:56:40 M2M 16 00:21:07 00:14:40 Licques 10.588 05:40
84 102 GOURNAY-LAMART Benjamin 00:56:41 M1M 24 00:21:08 00:21:08 10.585 05:40
85 53 FLAHAUT Frederic 00:58:15 M2M 17 00:22:42 00:16:15 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 10.300 05:49
86 34 MISEROLLE Matthieu 00:58:47 M1M 25 00:23:14 00:23:14 . 10.207 05:53
87 74 ANDRIEU JACQUES 00:58:48 M5M 4 00:23:15 00:14:01 - 10.204 05:53
88 6 DEBAS Gerard 01:00:13 M7M 1 00:24:40 00:00:00 . 9.964 06:01
89 100 DUQUENOY Laurine 01:00:29 JUF 1 00:24:56 00:00:00 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 9.920 06:03
90 17 FORTIN-MARTEL Veronique 01:01:52 M4F 2 00:26:19 00:07:39 SMA-Saint-Martin Athlétisme 9.698 06:11
91 18 MARTEL Eric 01:01:53 M4M 6 00:26:20 00:19:18 SMA-Saint-Martin Athlétisme 9.696 06:11
92 38 LEFEBVRE Arthur 01:02:38 ESM 2 00:27:05 00:17:55 . 9.580 06:16
93 90 CANONNE LOUANNE 01:02:38 JUF 2 00:27:05 00:02:09 - 9.580 06:16
94 21 LEHINGUE Romuald 01:03:13 M2M 18 00:27:40 00:21:13 . 9.491 06:19