5 Km

5 KM CROSS DE LA BICHE du 11/11/21 (Réelle 5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 199 HUMEZ Alexis 00:17:23 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 17.258 03:29
2 212 FOURRIER Frederic 00:18:51 M0M 1 00:01:28 00:00:00 AS CRS 16 15.915 03:46
3 184 BEAUMONT Lorris 00:18:52 ESM 1 00:01:29 00:00:00 . 15.901 03:46
4 155 BAILLIEU Agathon 00:18:59 CAM 1 00:01:36 00:00:00 BAC - Boulogne Athlétisme Club 15.803 03:48
5 202 BOULINGUIEZ EMMANUEL 00:19:07 M0M 2 00:01:44 00:00:16 0 15.693 03:49
6 198 BAILLIEU Faustin 00:19:11 MIM 1 00:01:48 00:00:00 AC CAPELLOIS 15.639 03:50
7 187 EVRARD Axel 00:19:36 MIM 2 00:02:13 00:00:25 . 15.306 03:55
8 200 PORET Lucas 00:19:46 CAM 2 00:02:23 00:00:47 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 15.177 03:57
9 156 FAIT Vincent 00:19:59 SEM 2 00:02:36 00:02:36 . 15.013 04:00
10 192 WJOTOWICZ Frederic 00:20:12 SEM 3 00:02:49 00:02:49 . 14.851 04:02
11 190 POTIER Maxime 00:20:13 MIM 3 00:02:50 00:01:02 . 14.839 04:03
12 183 BEAUMONT Denis 00:20:20 M4M 1 00:02:57 00:00:00 . 14.754 04:04
13 178 BOUVOT Cyrille 00:20:34 M0M 3 00:03:11 00:01:43 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 14.587 04:07
14 157 LIMASCON Jules 00:20:42 MIM 4 00:03:19 00:01:31 BAC - Boulogne Athlétisme Club 14.493 04:08
15 201 VASSEUR Matthieu 00:20:45 M0M 4 00:03:22 00:01:54 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14.458 04:09
16 174 DINIELLE Arnaud 00:20:58 M2M 1 00:03:35 00:00:00 BAC - Boulogne Athlétisme Club 14.308 04:12
17 194 DUPIC STEPHANE 00:21:05 M2M 2 00:03:42 00:00:07 0 14.229 04:13
18 193 DUPIC TITOUAN 00:21:05 MIM 5 00:03:42 00:01:54 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 14.229 04:13
19 179 FLAHAUT Daniel 00:21:17 M2M 3 00:03:54 00:00:19 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 14.096 04:15
20 168 DELPIERRE Johan 00:22:14 M1M 1 00:04:51 00:00:00 BAC - Boulogne Athlétisme Club 13.493 04:27
21 213 GAGNE Mathis 00:22:41 MIM 6 00:05:18 00:03:30 AS CRS 16 13.226 04:32
22 165 FONTAINE Jose 00:22:44 M4M 2 00:05:21 00:02:24 TCM-Triathlon Club Montreuillois 13.196 04:33
23 217 DEGARDIN Louane 00:23:30 MIF 1 00:06:07 00:00:00 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 12.766 04:42
24 162 DELEGLISE Cyril 00:23:36 M0M 5 00:06:13 00:04:45 JCL-Jogging club Licquois 12.712 04:43
25 164 DELEGLISE Laurine 00:23:37 MIF 2 00:06:14 00:00:07 JCL-Jogging club Licquois 12.703 04:43
26 203 GUILLEMANT RAPHAEL 00:23:40 MIM 7 00:06:17 00:04:29 . 12.676 04:44
27 204 GUILLEMANT VINCENT 00:23:40 M0M 6 00:06:17 00:04:49 Team trail opale 12.676 04:44
28 177 BAILLIEU Roseline 00:24:08 M1F 1 00:06:45 00:00:00 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 12.431 04:50
29 173 BLARET Laurent 00:24:11 M4M 3 00:06:48 00:03:51 DAT-Desvres Athlétisme 12.405 04:50
30 195 DACHICOURT PASCAL 00:24:15 M4M 4 00:06:52 00:03:55 - 12.371 04:51
31 210 BAHEUX Arthur 00:24:39 SEM 4 00:07:16 00:07:16 . 12.170 04:56
32 214 GAGNE OLIVIER 00:25:00 M2M 4 00:07:37 00:04:02 NON LICENCIE 12.000 05:00
33 211 ANQUEZ LUNA 00:25:19 CAF 1 00:07:56 00:00:00 BOURTHES RUNNING 11.850 05:04
34 209 LEFORT Romain 00:25:20 JUM 1 00:07:57 00:00:00 . 11.842 05:04
35 182 MARIETTE Yvette 00:25:21 M5F 1 00:07:58 00:00:00 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 11.834 05:04
36 153 GOURNAY Anne 00:25:22 JUF 1 00:07:59 00:00:00 BAC - Boulogne Athlétisme Club 11.827 05:04
37 159 DELATTRE Paul 00:25:58 MIM 8 00:08:35 00:06:47 DAT-Desvres Athlétisme 11.553 05:12
38 158 DELATTRE Eloise 00:26:09 MIF 3 00:08:46 00:02:39 DAT-Desvres Athlétisme 11.472 05:14
39 191 POTIER Jean-Marie 00:26:31 M0M 7 00:09:08 00:07:40 . 11.314 05:18
40 185 DUVIEUXBOURG Juline 00:27:09 MIF 4 00:09:46 00:03:39 PCG-Patriote Cross de Guines 11.050 05:26
41 186 DUVIEUXBOURG Nicolas 00:27:09 M0M 8 00:09:46 00:08:18 PCG-Patriote Cross de Guines 11.050 05:26
42 24 GODEAU Celine 00:27:31 SEF 1 00:10:08 00:00:00 . 10.902 05:30
43 151 WILLAUME Flavie 00:27:52 JUF 2 00:10:29 00:02:30 . 10.766 05:34
44 171 SELLIER Delphine 00:28:28 M2F 1 00:11:05 00:00:00 . 10.539 05:42
45 152 WILLAUME Melanie 00:28:40 CAF 2 00:11:17 00:03:21 . 10.465 05:44
46 161 BEERNAERT Mathilde 00:28:57 SEF 2 00:11:34 00:01:26 . 10.363 05:47
47 181 LHOMEL Murielle 00:29:04 M4F 1 00:11:41 00:00:00 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 10.321 05:49
48 208 THELLIER Margaux 00:29:51 JUF 3 00:12:28 00:04:29 . 10.050 05:58
49 206 LOOSEN FREDERICQ 00:29:51 M2M 5 00:12:28 00:08:53 - 10.050 05:58
50 207 THELLIER EMMANUEL 00:29:52 M2M 6 00:12:29 00:08:54 NON LICENCIE 10.045 05:58
51 215 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 00:30:12 M4M 5 00:12:49 00:09:52 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9.934 06:02
52 197 PROVIN LAURINE 00:30:12 MIF 5 00:12:49 00:06:42 TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 9.934 06:02
53 196 PROVIN MICKAEL 00:30:12 M2M 7 00:12:49 00:09:14 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 9.934 06:02
54 180 FOURCROY Delphine 00:30:36 M2F 2 00:13:13 00:02:08 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 9.804 06:07
55 175 FLAHAUT Mayliss 00:30:58 MIF 6 00:13:35 00:07:28 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 9.688 06:12
56 218 PERSYN Stephane 00:31:31 M5M 1 00:14:08 00:00:00 . 9.519 06:18
57 188 VERLYCK-BREHAUT Annick 00:31:37 M7F 1 00:14:14 00:00:00 DRA-Le Drapeau Le Portel 9.489 06:19
58 221 BABILOTTE VIRGINIE 00:31:41 M0F 1 00:14:18 00:00:00 0 9.469 06:20
59 205 FAIT Christelle 00:32:02 M3F 1 00:14:39 00:00:00 - 9.365 06:24
60 189 DUVIEUXBOURG Carole 00:32:59 M0F 2 00:15:36 00:01:18 PCG-Patriote Cross de Guines 9.096 06:36
61 172 ELLART Ophelie 00:33:11 SEF 3 00:15:48 00:05:40 . 9.041 06:38
62 219 DUQUENOY JEANNE 00:33:17 MIF 7 00:15:54 00:09:47 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9.014 06:39
63 166 HAMY Dany 00:34:07 M4F 2 00:16:44 00:05:03 . 8.793 06:49
64 220 DUQUENOY Helene 00:34:07 M2F 3 00:16:44 00:05:39 Licques 8.793 06:49
65 216 MINET Roger 00:39:25 M7M 1 00:22:02 00:00:00 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 7.611 07:53