Nous contacter

Chronopale
59 Rue Léonce TOBO
62200 Boulogne sur mer
06 60 17 22 13
contact@chronopale.fr
www.chronopale.fr

 

12KmHoublon

.

12 Km Semi du Houblon
Rg Dossard Nom Prenom Temps Cat Rg Cat Club Vitesse KM/H Temps Km
1 31303 LOGEZ Jocelyne 1:05:17 M2F 1 . 11.029 0:05:26
2 31266 DUPUIS Pascal 1:09:38 M5M 1 . 10.340 0:05:48
3 31110 DEGOUVE-DURANEL Aurelie 1:12:53 M0F 1 . 9.879 0:06:04
4 31111 DEGOUVE Maurice 1:12:53 M0M 1 . 9.879 0:06:04
5 31299 GENTIL Celine 1:13:59 M0F 2 . 9.732 0:06:10
6 31167 DELALLEAU Nicolas 1:19:06 ESM 1 . 9.102 0:06:35
7 31023 LIANNE LUDOVIC 1:19:08 M4M 1 . 9.099 0:06:36
8 31177 RAUCH Antoine 1:20:14 M1M 1 . 8.974 0:06:41
9 31207 WAILLE Aurelie 1:20:28 M1F 1 . 8.948 0:06:42
10 21637 CUISSE Francois 1:20:46 SEM 1 . 8.915 0:06:44
11 31147 DEVERSENNE Alexis 1:21:18 JUM 1 . 8.856 0:06:46
12 31078 EVERRARD Olivier 1:21:20 M2M 1 . 8.852 0:06:47
13 31208 PETIT Aurelie 1:21:42 M1F 2 . 8.813 0:06:48
14 31141 FAIEULLE Alain 1:22:27 M4M 2 . 8.733 0:06:52
15 31116 LACHEVRE Christine 1:23:09 M4F 1 . 8.659 0:06:56
16 31217 BILHAUT Christophe 1:23:54 M0M 2 . 8.582 0:07:00
17 31007 FAIEULLE Sandrine 1:28:58 M2F 2 . 8.093 0:07:25
18 31218 CHOCHOY Thierry 1:31:20 M4M 3 . 7.883 0:07:37
19 31276 NALIWAJKO Olivia 1:31:53 M0F 3 . 7.836 0:07:39
20 31255 MURZIN Sandrine 1:31:56 M3F 1 . 7.832 0:07:40
21 31265 JEANNOT Maud 1:32:55 M0F 4 . 7.749 0:07:45
22 31122 DEWEVRE Corine 1:37:52 M1F 3 . 7.357 0:08:09
23 31124 SERDIMET Xaviere 1:38:06 M2F 3 . 7.339 0:08:11
24 31123 ROUVILLON Laetitia 1:38:06 M1F 4 . 7.339 0:08:11
25 31140 BILHAUT MARIE 1:39:32 M1F 5 courir au chu 7.234 0:08:18
26 31071 DUVAL Virginie 1:39:32 M1F 6 . 7.234 0:08:18
27 31216 BARTIER Benoit 1:40:50 M0M 3 . 7.140 0:08:24
28 31176 LB Loic 1:41:04 M2M 2 . 7.124 0:08:25
29 31244 BIRGY Stephanie 1:41:56 M0F 5 . 7.063 0:08:30
30 31245 OBREBSKI Stephane 1:41:56 M1M 2 . 7.063 0:08:30
31 31252 VERMUS Laurie 1:42:31 SEF 1 . 7.023 0:08:33
32 31253 VERMUS Morgan 1:42:32 SEM 2 . 7.022 0:08:33
33 31086 VIARD Jessy 1:43:09 M1F 7 . 6.980 0:08:36
34 31121 TAFFIN Raymonde 1:44:02 M3F 2 . 6.921 0:08:40
35 31248 VENUCCA Maxime 1:44:05 SEM 3 . 6.918 0:08:40
36 31249 COHEZ Laurine 1:44:05 ESF 1 . 6.918 0:08:40
37 31247 DURCZEWSKI Sophie 1:44:06 SEF 2 . 6.916 0:08:40
38 31246 VENUCCA Mathilde 1:44:06 SEF 3 . 6.916 0:08:40
39 31213 MEHER Etienne 1:45:10 SEM 4 . 6.846 0:08:46
40 31214 MEHER Philippe 1:45:28 M4M 4 . 6.827 0:08:47
41 31215 REMOND Frederic 1:45:28 M3M 1 . 6.827 0:08:47
42 31004 MAZINGUE Mickael 1:45:40 M2M 3 . 6.814 0:08:48
43 31205 HEUMEZ Delores 1:46:23 M0F 6 . 6.768 0:08:52
44 31243 OUVRY Jean-Luc 1:48:29 M3M 2 . 6.637 0:09:02
45 31257 LAUNAY Marina 1:48:29 SEF 4 . 6.637 0:09:02
46 31263 PRZYBYLEK Malvina 1:48:30 SEF 5 . 6.636 0:09:02
47 31224 LAVENUE Aurore 1:49:24 M3F 3 . 6.581 0:09:07
48 31223 LAMBERT Olivier 1:49:24 M4M 5 . 6.581 0:09:07
49 31200 FOURDRINIER Bernard 1:49:24 M3M 3 . 6.581 0:09:07
50 31061 CONSEIL Cathy 1:49:24 M3F 4 Us camon 6.581 0:09:07
51 31109 BARRAS Stephanie 1:50:14 M0F 7 . 6.532 0:09:11
52 31118 PHILIPPOT Jean-Baptiste 1:50:14 M1M 3 . 6.532 0:09:11
53 31168 PANIEZ Jeremy 1:50:18 M1M 4 . 6.528 0:09:11
54 31219 TELLIER Dominique 1:50:38 M3F 5 . 6.508 0:09:13
55 31254 WILLO Dorothee 1:51:57 M0F 8 . 6.431 0:09:20
56 31189 EVRARD Claire 1:51:57 SEF 6 . 6.431 0:09:20
57 31187 BOMY Elodie 1:51:57 SEF 7 . 6.431 0:09:20
58 31188 BOMY Noemie 1:51:57 SEF 8 Blanc Nez triathlon 6.431 0:09:20
59 21740 ROBERT Elsa 1:53:05 M1F 8 . 6.367 0:09:25
60 31169 COSSIAUX Samira 1:54:25 M0F 9 . 6.293 0:09:32
61 31079 VANACKER Karine 1:55:04 M1F 9 . 6.257 0:09:35
62 31077 THOREL Anne 1:55:04 M1F 10 . 6.257 0:09:35
63 31075 LE PAPE Virginie 1:55:04 M2F 4 . 6.257 0:09:35
64 31076 MANCHE Christelle 1:55:04 M2F 5 . 6.257 0:09:35
65 31170 COSSIAUX Matthieu 1:55:50 M1M 5 . 6.216 0:09:39
66 31183 CHESNET Lucie 1:57:11 M0F 10 . 6.144 0:09:46
67 31267 DUHAMEL Jeremy 1:57:11 M1M 6 . 6.144 0:09:46
68 31201 LOEULLIER Philippe 1:59:18 M3M 4 . 6.035 0:09:56
69 31020 HACHIN Suzanne 2:00:19 M2F 6 . 5.984 0:10:02
70 31005 MAZINGUE Edwige 2:06:08 M2F 7 . 5.708 0:10:31
71 31047 DUMAISNIL Marjorie 2:07:31 SEF 9 . 5.646 0:10:38
72 31046 DUMAISNIL Antoine 2:07:53 SEM 5 . 5.630 0:10:39
73 31203 BOSCHER Jeremy 2:08:04 M0M 4 . 5.622 0:10:40
74 31301 PECRIAUX Florence 2:10:03 M0F 11 . 5.536 0:10:50
75 31144 FLANDRIN Emilie 2:10:41 SEF 10 . 5.510 0:10:53
76 31145 LENOIR Rudy 2:10:41 SEM 6 . 5.510 0:10:53
77 31143 MUSE Florent 2:10:41 SEM 7 . 5.510 0:10:53
78 31211 SAUCE Alex 2:12:05 SEM 8 . 5.451 0:11:00
79 31300 CHAUSSON Louis 2:12:33 M0M 5 . 5.432 0:11:03
80 31302 LETREN Caroline 2:12:41 M1F 11 . 5.426 0:11:03
81 31149 DELLERIE Romain 2:14:33 SEM 9 . 5.351 0:11:13
82 31150 DELLERIE Michael 2:15:14 M0M 6 . 5.324 0:11:16
83 31190 LENGLART Sebastien 2:17:04 M1M 7 . 5.253 0:11:25
84 31226 BEAURAIN Claire 2:17:08 M0F 12 . 5.250 0:11:26
85 31225 BERTHE Adeline 2:17:08 M0F 13 . 5.250 0:11:26
86 31212 BOURDREZ Louise 2:17:43 ESF 2 . 5.228 0:11:29
87 31202 LEBLAN Chloe 2:18:05 SEF 11 . 5.214 0:11:30
88 31058 STEINER Marion 2:18:05 M0F 14 . 5.214 0:11:30
89 31231 LAURENT Jean Chriistophe 2:18:06 M2M 4 . 5.214 0:11:31
90 31012 FRANCESCO JUDE 2:18:06 M2M 5 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 5.214 0:11:31
91 31206 HERMANT Sophie 2:18:06 M1F 12 . 5.214 0:11:31
92 31017 FREVILLE Matthieu 2:18:06 M1M 8 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 5.214 0:11:31
93 31113 KROKOS Fabien 2:18:06 M1M 9 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 5.214 0:11:31
94 31052 HERNU Thibault 2:18:06 SEM 10 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 5.214 0:11:31
95 31152 DIERMAN Jean Philippe 2:18:24 M0M 7 . 5.202 0:11:32
96 31151 MILLE Tony 2:18:30 M0M 8 . 5.199 0:11:33
97 31148 RIVET Vincent 2:19:20 M0M 9 . 5.167 0:11:37
98 31240 VAN PARYS Liselot 2:19:59 SEF 12 . 5.143 0:11:40
99 31239 PRIN Simon 2:19:59 SEM 11 . 5.143 0:11:40
100 31139 GILLET Julien 2:20:04 SEM 12 . 5.140 0:11:40
101 31060 MAGNIER Pascal 2:20:33 M4M 6 . 5.123 0:11:43
102 31237 TURBAN Nicolas 2:21:07 M0M 10 . 5.102 0:11:46
103 31236 MOREAU Cyril 2:21:07 M1M 10 . 5.102 0:11:46
104 31210 METAUT Catherine 2:21:30 M4F 2 . 5.088 0:11:47
105 31209 MARTINEZ STEPHANIE 2:21:30 M2F 8 . 5.088 0:11:47
106 31041 COUSIN Alain 2:21:38 M4M 7 . 5.084 0:11:48
107 21608 MIEZE Lorinda 2:24:09 M2F 9 . 4.995 0:12:01
108 21607 BONNIER Franck 2:27:37 M2M 6 . 4.877 0:12:18
109 21058 LELEU David 2:27:39 M2M 7 Courir dans le lumbrois 4.876 0:12:18
110 31038 D€™HALLUIN Jean Pierre 2:29:09 M6M 1 . 4.827 0:12:26
111 31256 DUTERTRE France 2:32:42 SEF 13 . 4.715 0:12:43
112 31261 FRANCHOMME Lucie 2:32:42 M0F 15 . 4.715 0:12:43
113 31262 SOULET Estelle 2:32:42 SEF 14 . 4.715 0:12:43
114 31264 GOULAIN Edith 2:32:43 M4F 3 . 4.715 0:12:44
115 31272 DOOZE Charles 2:34:51 SEM 13 . 4.650 0:12:54
116 31036 SEREYS Hugo 2:34:52 SEM 14 . 4.649 0:12:54
117 31279 BERSON Alexis 2:34:52 SEM 15 . 4.649 0:12:54
118 31274 SAGOT Charles 2:36:55 SEM 16 . 4.588 0:13:05
119 31277 DEPAEUW Thomas 2:36:55 SEM 17 . 4.588 0:13:05
120 31062 VLADAJ Tony 2:36:56 M2M 8 . 4.588 0:13:05
121 31221 NOEL Nicolas 2:36:56 M1M 11 . 4.588 0:13:05
122 31222 MOURET Isabelle 2:38:57 M4F 4 Picquigny 4.530 0:13:15
123 31035 LEMAIRE Eloise 2:39:43 SEF 15 . 4.508 0:13:19
124 31271 BROQUERE ANAIS 2:39:43 SEF 16 . 4.508 0:13:19
125 31270 ROSE ALEXANDRE 2:39:44 SEM 18 . 4.508 0:13:19
126 31273 PEREZ Julia 2:39:45 SEF 17 . 4.507 0:13:19
127 31220 RAISE Emilie 2:39:57 M0F 16 . 4.501 0:13:20
128 31064 MAILLET Thibaut 2:43:38 M0M 11 . 4.400 0:13:38
129 31065 LANGLOIS Gabriele 2:43:38 M1F 13 . 4.400 0:13:38
130 31063 VLADAJ Celine 2:43:38 M0F 17 . 4.400 0:13:38
131 31232 LELIEUX Sonia 2:47:21 M1F 14 . 4.302 0:13:57
132 31241 DELRUE Christelle 2:47:22 M2F 10 . 4.302 0:13:57
133 31234 MALESZKA Aurelie 2:47:23 SEF 18 . 4.302 0:13:57
134 31233 MICHEL Gwendoline 2:47:26 M0F 18 . 4.300 0:13:57
135 31235 WESTERLIN Severine 2:47:27 M1F 15 . 4.300 0:13:57
136 31119 FLAMANT Laurine 2:47:36 SEF 19 . 4.296 0:13:58
137 31120 GODON Melanie 2:47:39 SEF 20 . 4.295 0:13:58
138 31040 TANCHON Sebastien 2:51:16 M4M 8 . 4.204 0:14:16
139 31039 TANCHON Christelle 2:51:16 M2F 11 longuenesse 4.204 0:14:16
140 31278 ADDOU Miriam 2:54:21 SEF 21 . 4.130 0:14:32
141 31285 VIELCANET Julien 2:54:22 SEM 19 . 4.129 0:14:32
142 31000 DUBRULLE Sylvie 2:59:13 M2F 12 . 4.017 0:14:56
143 21386 SIMON Geoffrey 3:00:30 M1M 12 . 3.989 0:15:03
144 21385 SIMON Virginie 3:00:34 M1F 16 saint venant athlétisme 3.987 0:15:03
145 31281 WOZNIAK Benjamin 3:05:32 M1M 13 . 3.881 0:15:28
146 31280 HERMANT Raphael 3:05:32 M1M 14 . 3.881 0:15:28
147 31284 PLESSIS Justine 3:10:39 SEF 22 . 3.777 0:15:53
148 31283 WIDEHEM Dany 3:10:39 SEM 20 . 3.777 0:15:53
149 31126 DUPONCHEL Anais 3:19:47 SEF 23 . 3.604 0:16:39
150 31055 TAVERNIER Nattie 3:24:42 SEF 24 . 3.517 0:17:03
151 31155 GUYONNEAU Christelle 3:25:24 SEF 25 . 3.505 0:17:07
152 31156 GOETSCHY Amelie 3:25:25 M0F 19 . 3.505 0:17:07
153 31268 DELAGE Ludovic 3:28:00 SEM 21 . 3.462 0:17:20
154 31133 DUBOIS Nathalie 3:28:00 M1F 17 . 3.462 0:17:20
155 31142 GUILLEMAUD Sophie 3:28:14 M0F 20 . 3.458 0:17:21
156 31275 DELAGE Guillaume 3:28:32 SEM 22 . 3.453 0:17:23
157 31059 DELAHAYE Angelique 3:30:40 SEF 26 . 3.418 0:17:33
158 31136 LOPES Sylvain 3:30:49 M1M 15 . 3.415 0:17:34
159 31229 ROOSES Adrien 3:30:49 M0M 12 . 3.415 0:17:34
160 31134 MORVAN Fabrice 3:31:29 M1M 16 . 3.405 0:17:37
161 31135 CHARLES Cathie 3:31:29 M1F 18 . 3.405 0:17:37
162 31132 LEROUGE Nicolas 3:31:29 M1M 17 . 3.405 0:17:37
163 31259 LELASSEUX Aude 3:35:11 M1F 19 . 3.346 0:17:56
164 31137 NADER KARINE 3:35:12 M2F 13 . 3.346 0:17:56
165 31006 DEMARCQ Clarisse 4:01:13 M2F 14 . 2.985 0:20:06
166 31009 DUBOIS Florence 4:01:13 M2F 15 . 2.985 0:20:06
167 31010 BLANCHARD Marie 4:01:14 M2F 16 . 2.985 0:20:06
168 31019 DOOZE Mathilde 4:28:52 M0F 21 . 2.678 0:22:24
169 31054 DUFOUR Claire 4:28:53 SEF 27 OSA Natation 2.678 0:22:24