Nous contacter

Chronopale
59 Rue Léonce TOBO
62200 Boulogne sur mer
06 60 17 22 13
contact@chronopale.fr
www.chronopale.fr

 

10Km

.

10 Km Les Boucles d'Hardelot
Rang Nom Prénom Temps Dossard Cat Rg Cat Club Temps/Km KM/H
1 BARAK Ali moussa 00:32:43 17 SEM 1   03:16 18.339
2 DUPIC Stephane 00:34:43 108 M2M 1   03:28 17.283
3 BEAUFILS Henrique 00:34:52 19 SEM 2 Le portel 03:29 17.208
4 HERMANT Jean-hugues 00:35:15 131 M0M 1 Amiens uc 03:32 17.021
5 HUMEZ Alexis 00:35:35 138 ESM 1 Boulogne ac 03:34 16.862
6 MALLE Nicolas 00:35:39 174 M1M 1 Ac outreau 03:34 16.830
7 DOURLENS Robin 00:36:05 99 CAM 1 Ac outreau 03:37 16.628
8 DEBIL CAUX Victor 00:36:28 71 M0M 2 Beauvais triathlon 03:39 16.453
9 ORIA Alexandre 00:37:13 194 M0M 3   03:43 16.122
10 SORET Franck 00:37:13 237 M0M 4 Ac outreau 03:43 16.122
11 HOURDEQUIN Jonathan 00:37:46 136 SEM 3   03:47 15.887
12 BOURGAIN Ludovic 00:38:15 31 M2M 2 Valenciennes triathlon 03:49 15.686
13 BOTTE Louison 00:38:20 28 CAM 2 ATAC Athletisme 03:50 15.652
14 QUENUT Laurent 00:38:26 212 M3M 1   03:51 15.611
15 LE BESQ Stephanie 00:38:26 148 M1F 1 SC Abbeville Athletisme 03:51 15.611
16 CORRUE Cedric 00:38:50 55 M1M 2 Ttr quend 03:53 15.451
17 DOCQUOIS Frederic 00:39:10 94 M2M 3 Amicale le drapeau 03:55 15.319
18 ANDRIEUX David 00:39:23 5 M3M 2 Opale canisport. 03:56 15.235
19 DERAMECOURT Germain 00:39:37 82 M0M 5   03:58 15.145
20 ROUSSEL Leo 00:39:43 219 SEM 4 AS Etaples Tritahlon 03:58 15.107
21 HEROUART Quentin 00:39:44 132 SEM 5   03:58 15.101
22 LEFEVRE Kevin 00:39:59 154 M1M 3   04:00 15.006
23 BERNARD Anthony 00:40:01 22 M2M 4 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE 04:00 14.994
24 BOULINGUIEZ Emmanuel 00:40:26 30 M1M 4   04:03 14.839
25 HEUX Yoann 00:40:31 134 M0M 6   04:03 14.809
26 BREQUEVILLE Jonathan 00:40:42 35 M1M 5 TAC ATHLETISME 04:04 14.742
27 CAILLIER Clement 00:40:44 41 SEM 6   04:04 14.730
28 BAILLIEU Agathon 00:40:49 15 CAM 3 Boulogne athletic club 04:05 14.700
29 DEROO Francois 00:40:52 85 M0M 7   04:05 14.682
30 TETARD Christophe 00:40:56 244 M3M 3 Cslg cote opale 04:06 14.658
31 DUBOIS Charles-antoine 00:41:10 102 M0M 8 Fwa crossfit 04:07 14.575
32 REGNAULT Julien 00:41:16 213 CAM 4   04:08 14.540
33 PODVIN Claudine 00:41:23 206 M2F 1 Tac 04:08 14.499
34 TOROSSIAN Francois 00:41:31 249 M0M 9   04:09 14.452
35 SUSAN Raynald 00:41:49 242 M2M 5   04:11 14.348
36 RIBAUX Romain 00:41:55 216 M1M 6 Lemonn grass team triathlon 04:12 14.314
37 MASSON Stephane 00:42:04 182 M2M 6   04:12 14.263
38 FIEVET Sebastien 00:42:26 112 M3M 4   04:15 14.140
39 B'AHEU PATRICK 00:42:28 266 M6M 1 LE DRAPEAU 04:15 14.129
40 DUBE Freddy 00:42:41 101 M2M 7   04:16 14.057
41 CARON Tom 00:42:46 46 JUM 1   04:17 14.030
42 VAUTIER Matthieu 00:42:50 259 SEM 7 Hardelot beach team 04:17 14.008
43 SMEKTALA Antoine 00:42:59 236 M0M 10   04:18 13.959
44 JEREMY Tahon 00:43:07 143 SEM 8   04:19 13.916
45 BLOND Antoine 00:43:13 25 M0M 11 - 04:19 13.884
46 BUCAMP Ludovic 00:43:20 40 M2M 8   04:20 13.846
47 DUHAMEL Jean luc 00:43:35 105 M5M 1 Ca balma 04:22 13.767
48 LEDEZ Jerome 00:43:55 151 SEM 9   04:24 13.662
49 ROBERVAL Gautier 00:43:56 218 SEM 10 Boulogne ac 04:24 13.657
50 CHAUCHOY Olivier 00:43:58 276 M3M 5 Colembert 04:24 13.647
51 BEAUMONT LORRIS 00:44:03 268 JUM 2 - 04:24 13.621
52 BEAUMONT Denis 00:44:03 267 M4M 1 - 04:24 13.621
53 PRUDHOMME Sylvain 00:44:09 209 M0M 12   04:25 13.590
54 PAQUEZ Pascal 00:44:28 196 M5M 2   04:27 13.493
55 PARENT Blaise 00:44:34 197 M1M 7   04:27 13.463
56 GRESSIER Olivier 00:44:35 124 M3M 6   04:28 13.458
57 DOURLENS Olivier 00:44:51 97 M2M 9   04:29 13.378
58 DE BREYNE Jean-michel 00:44:52 69 M7M 1 Touquet athletic club 04:29 13.373
59 PREVOST Xavier 00:44:58 207 M1M 8   04:30 13.343
60 DOUILLEZ Vincent 00:44:59 96 M3M 7   04:30 13.338
61 SELLIER Christophe 00:45:04 230 M2M 10   04:30 13.314
62 LEBRIEZ Alexis 00:45:08 150 CAM 5   04:31 13.294
63 FONTAINE FRANCOIS 00:45:08 269 M4M 2 - 04:31 13.294
64 ANQUEZ Erwan 00:45:23 9 CAM 6   04:32 13.221
65 LABOURDETTE Sebastien 00:45:26 144 M2M 11   04:33 13.206
66 WILLIAM Steve 00:45:31 264 M1M 9   04:33 13.182
67 PLAYE Francois 00:45:31 275 M3M 8 COLEMBERT 04:33 13.182
68 FONTAINE Morgan 00:45:32 114 M2M 12   04:33 13.177
69 BOUVOT Cyrille 00:45:32 33 M1M 10 Le drapeau 04:33 13.177
70 FAIT Jean-philip 00:45:35 110 M3M 9 TOUQUET ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:34 13.163
71 LAMIRAND Aline 00:45:44 146 M0F 1   04:34 13.120
72 LEDEZ Fx 00:46:07 121 M1M 11 XX 04:37 13.010
73 DESCHARLES David 00:46:10 89 M4M 3   04:37 12.996
74 BLANPAIN Armand 00:46:17 23 ESM 2   04:38 12.964
75 OLIVIER Guillaume 00:46:20 193 M0M 13   04:38 12.950
76 BOUTILLIER Fabien 00:46:20 32 SEM 11   04:38 12.950
77 HURON Jean-claude 00:46:24 139 M5M 3   04:38 12.931
78 DELCROIX Stephane 00:46:29 76 M2M 13   04:39 12.908
79 CALON Jean-christophe 00:46:29 42 M4M 4   04:39 12.908
80 SAUVAGE Patrick 00:46:30 228 M4M 5 Ac outreau 04:39 12.903
81 DOURLENS Gabriel 00:46:31 98 ESM 3   04:39 12.899
82 LEMAY Eric 00:46:36 155 M5M 4   04:40 12.876
83 MARGOLLE Christophe 00:46:39 282 M3M 10 As camiers 04:40 12.862
84 DUMONT Aurelien 00:46:44 107 M0M 14   04:40 12.839
85 DUMONT Francois 00:46:46 106 M0M 15   04:41 12.830
86 DESVIGNES Jean-francois 00:46:52 91 M2M 14   04:41 12.802
87 CARLU Dominique 00:47:03 45 M5M 5   04:42 12.752
88 QUEANT Samuel 00:47:04 211 M1M 12   04:42 12.748
89 DACHICOURT Laurent 00:47:04 64 M3M 11   04:42 12.748
90 HANON Jean pierre 00:47:05 129 M6M 2 Amicale le drapeau le portel 04:43 12.743
91 VANNOORENBERGHE Bernard 00:47:07 256 M3M 12   04:43 12.734
92 VANNOORENBERGHE Mai 00:47:07 257 SEF 1   04:43 12.734
93 CAUDOUX Patrick 00:47:11 48 M3M 13 Amicale le drapeau 04:43 12.716
94 DESCHAMPS Christophe 00:47:12 88 M3M 14   04:43 12.712
95 GRESSIER Yannick 00:47:20 127 M3M 15   04:44 12.676
96 CHOCHOY Eric 00:47:21 51 M2M 15   04:44 12.672
97 BAHIER Franck 00:47:31 11 M2M 16   04:45 12.627
98 LEBRIEZ Damien 00:47:35 66 ESM 4   04:46 12.609
99 WALLON David 00:47:36 263 M3M 16   04:46 12.605
100 COURTOIS Alban 00:47:46 58 SEM 12   04:47 12.561
101 THIBAUT Olivier 00:47:48 247 M1M 13   04:47 12.552
102 ROUX Steeve 00:47:52 225 M1M 14   04:47 12.535
103 TURBANSKI Denis 00:48:06 253 M2M 17 Non licencie 04:49 12.474
104 BAILLIEU Andy 00:48:09 14 M2M 18   04:49 12.461
105 DEPRAT Bertrand 00:48:12 81 M1M 15   04:49 12.448
106 CONDETTE Maxime 00:48:13 53 M0M 16   04:49 12.444
107 DRUJENT Cyrille 00:48:14 61 M2M 19 XX 04:49 12.440
108 ACCOU Etienne 00:48:15 2 M0M 17   04:50 12.435
109 GRESSIER Philippe 00:48:16 125 M5M 6 Saint-martin athletisme 04:50 12.431
110 LEROY Olivier 00:48:23 279 M3M 17   04:50 12.401
111 SPILLIAERT Bruno 00:48:31 238 M3M 18   04:51 12.367
112 DELATTRE Eric 00:48:40 75 M3M 19   04:52 12.329
113 MULLIEZ Corentin 00:48:44 185 CAM 7 Club de triathlon de wasquehal 04:52 12.312
114 GRESSIER Vanessa 00:48:48 126 SEF 2   04:53 12.295
115 SANIEZ Fabien 00:48:48 227 SEM 13   04:53 12.295
116 PEDRAZZANI Yves 00:48:56 200 M4M 6   04:54 12.262
117 LOORIUS Patrick 00:49:04 168 M6M 3   04:54 12.228
118 SENLECQ Louis 00:49:14 233 SEM 14   04:55 12.187
119 ZAWADZKI Eric 00:49:17 265 M3M 20   04:56 12.175
120 LIEVEN Paul 00:49:18 165 SEM 15   04:56 12.170
121 BROUILLARD Arthur 00:49:24 39 SEM 16   04:56 12.146
122 NORMAND Nadege 00:49:27 191 M3F 1   04:57 12.133
123 MAILLARD Hugues 00:49:28 172 SEM 17   04:57 12.129
124 TRENTESAUX Alexis 00:49:46 250 M1M 16   04:59 12.056
125 YVINEC Jean-Laurent 00:49:46 272 M3M 21 - 04:59 12.056
126 TETARD Isabelle 00:49:50 245 M3F 2 Cslg cote opale 04:59 12.040
127 DACHICOURT Axel 00:50:03 62 ESM 5   05:00 11.988
128 BAILLIEU Roseline 00:50:19 13 M0F 2 Le drapeau 05:02 11.924
129 VILLETTE Antonin 00:50:21 261 SEM 18   05:02 11.917
130 DRUJENT Justin 00:50:23 100 SEM 19 Team trail 05:02 11.909
131 BEAUDEL Philippe 00:50:28 18 M1M 17   05:03 11.889
132 DAVIGNY Alexandre 00:50:42 68 JUM 3   05:04 11.834
133 LEPECUCHELLE Julien 00:50:43 157 SEM 20   05:04 11.830
134 HU Arnaud 00:50:45 137 M1M 18   05:05 11.823
135 TERNISIEN Arnaud 00:50:45 281 M1M 19   05:05 11.823
136 MAILLY Herve 00:50:45 173 M3M 22   05:05 11.823
137 GOLLIOT Tifaine 00:50:46 122 SEF 3   05:05 11.819
138 DEPRAT Helene 00:51:01 80 M1F 2 Acoutreau 05:06 11.761
139 DUCROT Jean-olivier 00:51:25 103 M0M 18   05:08 11.669
140 DEREEP Yannick 00:51:26 83 M3M 23 Outreau 05:09 11.666
141 GERAIN Franck 00:51:26 270 M3M 24 - 05:09 11.666
142 GOUTARD Philippe 00:51:30 123 M5M 7   05:09 11.650
143 CAPELLE Michel 00:51:34 43 M5M 8   05:09 11.635
144 ANDRIEUX J francois 00:51:35 7 M1M 20   05:10 11.632
145 PARMENTIER Xavier 00:51:37 198 M6M 4   05:10 11.624
146 TROTIN Franck 00:51:49 251 M1M 21   05:11 11.579
147 LONCKE Philippe 00:51:55 167 M5M 9   05:12 11.557
148 MENDY Cedric 00:52:13 183 M3M 25   05:13 11.491
149 DHENIN Frederic 00:52:16 92 M2M 20   05:14 11.480
150 LOEUILIEUX Christophe 00:52:23 166 M5M 10 Amical des hospitaliers 05:14 11.454
151 HANOCQ Thomas 00:52:23 128 SEM 21   05:14 11.454
152 LAPUJOULADE STEPHANE 00:52:29 278 M4M 7 - 05:15 11.432
153 DUVAL Marie 00:52:33 109 M0F 3   05:15 11.418
154 BAILLOT Hugo 00:52:38 16 SEM 22   05:16 11.400
155 BROQUET Youna 00:52:45 38 SEF 4 Desvres athletisme 05:17 11.374
156 PANTEGHINI Alexandre 00:52:46 195 M1M 22   05:17 11.371
157 LEBEGUE Patricia 00:52:52 149 M5F 1   05:17 11.349
158 OLIVIER Geoffrey 00:53:02 192 SEM 23   05:18 11.314
159 SUEUR Loic 00:53:03 240 M2M 21   05:18 11.310
160 SUEUR Stephanie 00:53:03 241 M2F 2   05:18 11.310
161 STOOP Armand 00:53:06 239 JUM 4   05:19 11.299
162 REZULAK Stephanie 00:53:07 215 M0F 4   05:19 11.296
163 BONNET Laurent 00:53:07 26 M3M 26   05:19 11.296
164 BONO Franck 00:53:08 27 M3M 27   05:19 11.292
165 PRUVOT Rene 00:53:09 210 M6M 5 H 2 r ( herlies rando run ) 05:19 11.289
166 LOOTS Lise-Anne 00:53:10 169 SEF 5 Fwa crossfit 05:19 11.285
167 SCHUH Christopher 00:53:12 229 M0M 19 Cgdis 05:19 11.278
168 BENOIST Alain 00:53:12 21 M5M 11   05:19 11.278
169 LOUVET Antoine 00:53:13 170 SEM 24   05:19 11.275
170 MALLE Delphine 00:53:14 175 M1F 3   05:19 11.271
171 VANDURME Philippe 00:53:15 255 M5M 12 Val de somme 05:20 11.268
172 ANQUEZ Thierry 00:53:17 8 M3M 28   05:20 11.261
173 DOCKX Victor 00:53:25 93 SEM 25   05:20 11.232
174 ROBART Adeline 00:53:45 217 JUF 1   05:22 11.163
175 CORRUE Pierre 00:53:46 54 M2M 22   05:23 11.159
176 NAIDJI Sarah 00:53:47 189 SEF 6   05:23 11.156
177 COURTECUISSE Damien 00:53:54 57 M5M 13   05:23 11.132
178 SANCTORUM Benoit 00:54:03 226 M2M 23   05:24 11.101
179 FOUCAULT Sylvain 00:54:08 115 M0M 20   05:25 11.084
180 VANDERBEC Ingrid 00:54:11 254 M2F 3   05:25 11.074
181 TROTIN Anne 00:54:33 252 M1F 4   05:27 10.999
182 FREGEZ Alexandra 00:54:33 119 M1F 5   05:27 10.999
183 HEROUART Stephane 00:54:34 133 M4M 8   05:27 10.996
184 LAUNE Liliana 00:54:43 147 M1F 6   05:28 10.966
185 COUSIN Mederic 00:54:43 59 SEM 26   05:28 10.966
186 MOMBAILLARD Fabrice 00:54:46 184 M3M 29   05:29 10.956
187 DELANNOY Richard 00:54:57 74 M0M 21   05:30 10.919
188 SERGENT Maxime 00:55:09 234 M1M 23 Traction colembert 05:31 10.879
189 FAYOLLE Ludovic 00:55:09 111 M2M 24 Traction colembert 05:31 10.879
190 LEVISSE Denis 00:55:09 161 M6M 6 Traction colembert 05:31 10.879
191 AVISSE Sebastien 00:55:09 10 M1M 24 Traction colembert 05:31 10.879
192 BRICHE Pierre 00:55:10 36 SEM 27 Traction colembert 05:31 10.876
193 MAERTEN Olivier 00:55:48 277 M2M 25   05:35 10.753
194 MARIEN Johann 00:55:55 179 M3M 30   05:35 10.730
195 PERON Rodrigue 00:56:00 202 M2M 26 Traction colembert 05:36 10.714
196 CAUDOUX Sandrine 00:56:10 49 M2F 4 Amicale le drapeau 05:37 10.682
197 MASSET Julien 00:56:32 181 M0M 22   05:39 10.613
198 ROUX Richard 00:56:34 221 SEM 28   05:39 10.607
199 COUSIN Maverick 00:56:44 60 SEM 29   05:40 10.576
200 DANES Emilie 00:56:49 67 ESF 1   05:41 10.560
201 SELLIER Delphine 00:57:00 231 M2F 5   05:42 10.526
202 COTTREEL OLIVIER 00:57:07 271 M2M 27 - 05:43 10.505
203 SERGENT Romain 00:57:08 235 M1M 25 Traction colembert 05:43 10.502
204 MAQUINGHEN Francois 00:57:19 178 M3M 31 Cslg côte d'opale 05:44 10.468
205 ANDRIEUX Veronique 00:57:33 6 M3F 3 Opale canisport. 05:45 10.426
206 BRIETZ Nicolas 00:57:34 37 JUM 5   05:45 10.423
207 PERCHE Gautier 00:57:54 201 SEM 30   05:47 10.363
208 DESCAMPS Christophe 00:58:03 87 M4M 9   05:48 10.336
209 FRISQUET Aurelie 00:58:08 120 M0F 5 Amical des hospitaliers 05:49 10.321
210 DESMARESCAUX Louise 00:58:14 90 SEF 7   05:49 10.303
211 MANSARD Alexis 00:58:32 177 JUM 6 Saint martin athletisme 05:51 10.251
212 BECQUEMBOIS Valentin 00:58:45 20 SEM 31   05:53 10.213
213 FOURCROY Guillaume 00:58:45 116 M2M 28   05:53 10.213
214 DEBOVE Thierry 00:58:45 72 M2M 29   05:53 10.213
215 JEGOU Bertrand 00:58:52 142 M0M 23   05:53 10.193
216 IFRENE Nadia 00:58:55 140 M2F 6   05:53 10.184
217 MARLARD Pascaline 00:59:06 180 M2F 7 Amicale le drapeau 05:55 10.152
218 CHOUROT Lucien 00:59:07 52 M5M 14 Amicale le drapeau 05:55 10.149
219 DEBAS Gerard 00:59:07 70 M7M 2 Nl 05:55 10.149
220 DUFOURNY Jean-bernard 00:59:11 104 M5M 15   05:55 10.138
221 PIAU Veronique 00:59:17 205 M1F 7   05:56 10.121
222 DESBONNETS Stephane 00:59:17 86 M6M 7   05:56 10.121
223 PAUCHET Gregory 00:59:26 199 SEM 32   05:57 10.095
224 PETIT Frederic 00:59:46 204 M5M 16 Amical des hospitaliers 05:59 10.039
225 ROUX Caroline 00:59:47 223 M0F 6   05:59 10.036
226 ROUX Jeremy 00:59:48 224 M1M 26   05:59 10.033
227 HENAULT Yvan 01:00:01 130 M3M 32   06:00 9.997
228 VIGNION Daniel 01:00:09 260 M5M 17   06:01 9.975
229 DEBUCHY Valerie 01:00:35 73 M4F 1   06:03 9.904
230 NAIDJI Clara 01:00:40 190 SEF 8   06:04 9.890
231 MULLIEZ Aurelie 01:00:48 186 JUF 2 Club de triathlon de wasquehal 06:05 9.868
232 FOURRIQUET Laurent 01:01:06 280 M4M 10   06:07 9.820
233 DOCQUOIS Audrey 01:01:15 95 M1F 8 Amicale le drapeau 06:07 9.796
234 GROLLEMUND Julien 01:01:31 274 M1M 27   06:09 9.753
235 CAZIER Michel 01:01:51 50 M6M 8   06:11 9.701
236 DALLE Sidonie 01:02:16 65 M0F 7   06:14 9.636
237 LEPAGE Sophie 01:02:17 156 M1F 9   06:14 9.633
238 LEENKNEGT Frederic 01:02:17 152 M3M 33   06:14 9.633
239 DELVAUX Frederic 01:02:18 78 M3M 34   06:14 9.631
240 BLANPAIN Juline 01:02:22 24 JUF 3   06:14 9.621
241 ROUSSEL Robert 01:02:28 220 M6M 9   06:15 9.605
242 LESTAVEL Bruno 01:02:36 159 M4M 11   06:16 9.585
243 BREMBOR Anne 01:02:48 34 M2F 8 Aucun 06:17 9.554
244 DACHICOURT Sophie 01:02:58 63 M1F 10   06:18 9.529
245 BOUCHEZ Alexandra 01:03:46 29 M2F 9   06:23 9.409
246 ACCOU Anais 01:03:51 3 M0F 8 Wheeling club hardelot 06:23 9.397
247 LACAN Vanessa 01:04:02 145 M1F 11   06:24 9.370
248 TETAUD Johann 01:04:25 246 M1M 28   06:26 9.314
249 DELGRANGE Theo 01:04:30 77 ESM 6   06:27 9.302
250 CARDON BELLOY Anne 01:04:33 44 ESF 2   06:27 9.295
251 HITIER Amaury 01:04:48 135 SEM 33   06:29 9.259
252 NAIDJI Boudjemaa 01:04:48 188 M5M 18   06:29 9.259
253 LESAGE Mathilde 01:04:48 158 SEF 9   06:29 9.259
254 MADISSON Coupin 01:05:00 171 SEF 10   06:30 9.231
255 ANDRIEU Jacques 01:05:05 4 M5M 19   06:30 9.219
256 PERRIN Sandrine 01:05:19 203 M3F 4   06:32 9.186
257 SENEZ Gerard 01:05:50 232 M6M 10   06:35 9.114
258 FONTAINE Marc 01:06:08 113 M7M 3   06:37 9.073
259 TASSART Lou-ann 01:06:20 243 JUF 4   06:38 9.045
260 JEANNET Laura 01:06:38 141 SEF 11   06:40 9.005
261 LEZIER Valerie 01:07:25 162 M1F 12   06:44 8.900
262 FRANCOIS Etienne 01:07:33 117 SEM 34   06:45 8.882
263 REID Madeline 01:07:34 214 SEF 12   06:45 8.880
264 MANSARD Jean-Francois 01:07:43 176 M3M 35 Saint martin athletisme 06:46 8.860
265 LEFEBVRE Elisabeth 01:07:51 153 M1F 13   06:47 8.843
266 FREEL Salome 01:07:54 118 JUF 5   06:47 8.837
267 BAILLET Stephanie 01:09:22 12 M3F 5   06:56 8.650
268 WACOGNE Marc 01:09:22 262 M0M 24   06:56 8.650
269 LETIZIA Walter 01:09:43 160 M6M 11 Aviron boulonnais 06:58 8.606
270 BERNICOT Caroline 01:09:43 273 M3F 6   06:58 8.606