Nous contacter

Chronopale
59 Rue Léonce TOBO
62200 Boulogne sur mer
06 60 17 22 13
contact@chronopale.fr
www.chronopale.fr

 

12 Km

12 Km Trail des Deconfines du 13/06/21 (Réelle 12)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1255 BEAUFILS Henrique 00:46:49 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Le drapeau 15.379 03:54
2 1327 ROBART Alain 00:52:23 JUM 1 00:05:34 00:00:00 13.745 04:22
3 1324 PRUDHOMME Georges 00:53:01 M4M 1 00:06:12 00:00:00 13.581 04:25
4 1393 DOCQUOIS Frederic 00:53:45 M2M 1 00:06:56 00:00:00 Le drapeau 13.395 04:29
5 1319 LEROY Vincent 00:53:51 M0M 1 00:07:02 00:00:00 13.370 04:29
6 1403 QUENUT Laurent 00:54:08 M3M 1 00:07:19 00:00:00 13.300 04:31
7 1212 CAMPAGNE Quentin 00:55:11 SEM 2 00:08:22 00:08:22 13.047 04:36
8 1410 BART Thomas 00:55:14 SEM 3 00:08:25 00:08:25 13.036 04:36
9 1325 QUENUT Antoine 00:55:14 SEM 4 00:08:25 00:08:25 13.036 04:36
10 1322 NATANNI Steeven 00:56:01 SEM 5 00:09:12 00:09:12 12.853 04:40
11 1274 HERNU Mathieu 00:57:35 SEM 6 00:10:46 00:10:46 La jet 27 moulloise 12.504 04:48
12 1383 RISBOURQUE Anthony 00:58:09 SEM 7 00:11:20 00:11:20 12.382 04:51
13 1365 QUENNEHEN Herve 00:58:14 M2M 2 00:11:25 00:04:29 Team jack 12.364 04:51
14 1366 BATILLIOT Dominique 00:59:00 M4F 1 00:12:11 00:00:00 Team jack 12.203 04:55
15 1286 ROUX Charles 00:59:04 SEM 8 00:12:15 00:12:15 Le drapeau 12.190 04:55
16 1411 HEMELSDAEL Clemence 00:59:05 SEF 1 00:12:16 00:00:00 12.186 04:55
17 1281 PALFART David 00:59:32 M3M 2 00:12:43 00:05:24 Team siphonnes de l asphalte 12.094 04:58
18 1295 DELIGNY Samuel 00:59:40 M2M 3 00:12:51 00:05:55 12.067 04:58
19 1293 BECQUET Christophe 01:00:19 M1M 1 00:13:30 00:00:00 Bla bla run 11.937 05:02
20 1363 BUY Jacques 01:00:44 M5M 1 00:13:55 00:00:00 Team jack 11.855 05:04
21 1299 HANON Jean Pierre 01:00:58 M6M 1 00:14:09 00:00:00 11.810 05:05
22 1257 BILE Alain 01:01:00 M3M 3 00:14:11 00:06:52 jeunesses cappelloise 11.803 05:05
23 1276 LEFEBVRE Gauthier 01:01:37 SEM 9 00:14:48 00:14:48 11.685 05:08
24 1368 MAZURIER Alain 01:01:53 M4M 2 00:15:04 00:08:52 Team jack 11.635 05:09
25 1291 VERCOUTRE Vincent 01:02:01 M0M 2 00:15:12 00:08:10 11.610 05:10
26 1312 DELATTRE Stephane 01:02:11 M1M 2 00:15:22 00:01:52 11.579 05:11
27 1240 MAGRY Jonathan 01:02:15 M0M 3 00:15:26 00:08:24 11.566 05:11
28 1422 VIDAL Yoann 01:02:33 M0M 4 00:15:44 00:08:42 Blanc Nez Triathlon 11.511 05:13
29 1298 GOSSELIN Samuel 01:02:46 M2M 4 00:15:57 00:09:01 Club Athlétique de Neuville s/Montreuil 11.471 05:14
30 1404 BARBIER Cedric 01:02:57 M0M 5 00:16:08 00:09:06 11.438 05:15
31 1215 DAMOY Vincent 01:03:11 M2M 5 00:16:22 00:09:26 Fous Fous Team 11.395 05:16
32 1343 HEUX Jean- Jacques 01:03:12 M4M 3 00:16:23 00:10:11 Le drapeau 11.392 05:16
33 1335 DERYCKERE Christophe 01:03:23 M2M 6 00:16:34 00:09:38 11.359 05:17
34 1310 BOUVOT Cyrille 01:03:31 M1M 3 00:16:42 00:03:12 11.336 05:18
35 1416 BECQUET Cedric 01:03:33 M0M 6 00:16:44 00:09:42 11.330 05:18
36 1417 MEIRLAND Ludovic 01:03:45 M0M 7 00:16:56 00:09:54 11.294 05:19
37 1243 MENON Benjamin 01:03:58 M0M 8 00:17:09 00:10:07 Jean Mich Much 11.256 05:20
38 1372 BAL Bruno 01:04:06 SEM 10 00:17:17 00:17:17 11.232 05:21
39 1362 BECQUET Karine 01:04:10 M2F 1 00:17:21 00:00:00 Team jack 11.221 05:21
40 1306 TILLIER FABRICE 01:04:45 M4M 4 00:17:56 00:11:44 11.120 05:24
41 1269 DUFRENNE Jerome 01:04:45 M1M 4 00:17:56 00:04:26 11.120 05:24
42 1385 SUZANNE Loic 01:04:53 SEM 11 00:18:04 00:18:04 11.097 05:24
43 1313 DELMOTTE Valentin 01:05:01 SEM 12 00:18:12 00:18:12 Valou 11.074 05:25
44 1354 RETAUX Florian 01:05:19 SEM 13 00:18:30 00:18:30 11.023 05:27
45 1382 MANSEL Gregory 01:05:26 M0M 9 00:18:37 00:11:35 Wasc 11.004 05:27
46 1387 VANPOULLE Thibaut 01:05:31 JUM 2 00:18:42 00:13:08 Wasc 10.990 05:28
47 1370 ANTUNES Michael 01:05:44 M2M 7 00:18:55 00:11:59 10.953 05:29
48 1220 DUCAMP Laurent 01:06:11 M0M 10 00:19:22 00:12:20 10.879 05:31
49 1315 FOURRIQUET Emmanuelle 01:06:18 SEF 2 00:19:29 00:07:13 TAC ATHLETISME 10.860 05:32
50 1247 REVILLON Jeremy 01:06:22 SEM 14 00:19:33 00:19:33 10.849 05:32
51 1402 PATINIER Guillaume 01:06:26 M0M 11 00:19:37 00:12:35 10.838 05:32
52 1209 BOULY Romain 01:06:28 M0M 12 00:19:39 00:12:37 10.832 05:32
53 1367 DENEZ Anne-Sophie 01:06:29 M3F 1 00:19:40 00:00:00 Team jack 10.830 05:32
54 1353 PLANCKE Nadege 01:06:31 SEF 3 00:19:42 00:07:26 10.824 05:33
55 1415 SELOSSE Patrice 01:06:32 M2M 8 00:19:43 00:12:47 10.822 05:33
56 1377 DUBOS Virginie 01:06:37 M2F 2 00:19:48 00:02:27 Team jack 10.808 05:33
57 1267 DEMARLE Julien 01:06:38 M1M 5 00:19:49 00:06:19 10.805 05:33
58 1333 BOUTILLIER Romain 01:06:38 SEM 15 00:19:49 00:19:49 10.805 05:33
59 1318 LEROY Cedric 01:06:58 SEM 16 00:20:09 00:20:09 10.752 05:35
60 1284 POUILLE Vincent 01:07:00 M1M 6 00:20:11 00:06:41 10.746 05:35
61 1203 AVISSE Fabrice 01:07:00 M0M 13 00:20:11 00:13:09 10.746 05:35
62 1206 BEAURAIN Mathieu 01:07:03 M0M 14 00:20:14 00:13:12 10.738 05:35
63 1336 DERYCKERE Juliette 01:07:14 M1F 1 00:20:25 00:00:00 10.709 05:36
64 1332 BARISELLE Florence 01:07:15 M2F 3 00:20:26 00:03:05 10.706 05:36
65 1339 FISSON Frederick 01:07:16 JUM 3 00:20:27 00:14:53 10.704 05:36
66 1407 PLATIAU Marie 01:07:25 M1F 2 00:20:36 00:00:11 10.680 05:37
67 1408 TROCME Julien 01:07:25 M1M 7 00:20:36 00:07:06 10.680 05:37
68 1235 LEFAIX Geoffrey 01:07:25 M0M 15 00:20:36 00:13:34 10.680 05:37
69 1210 CADIX Mathieu 01:07:39 SEM 17 00:20:50 00:20:50 Wasc 10.643 05:38
70 1288 SZOFINSKI Stephane 01:07:47 M2M 9 00:20:58 00:14:02 10.622 05:39
71 1221 DUMETZ Edouard 01:08:09 SEM 18 00:21:20 00:21:20 10.565 05:41
72 1405 DESTEIRDT Maxime 01:08:14 SEM 19 00:21:25 00:21:25 10.552 05:41
73 1237 LEVITRE Franck 01:08:18 M4M 5 00:21:29 00:15:17 10.542 05:42
74 1406 FICHTEN Kevin 01:08:25 SEM 20 00:21:36 00:21:36 10.524 05:42
75 1397 GALTIER Caroline 01:08:30 SEF 4 00:21:41 00:09:25 10.511 05:42
76 1346 MAHIEU Clement 01:09:27 SEM 21 00:22:38 00:22:38 10.367 05:47
77 1211 CAMPAGNE Sandra 01:09:44 SEM 22 00:22:55 00:22:55 10.325 05:49
78 1308 BERTHELEMY Fabien 01:09:47 M2M 10 00:22:58 00:16:02 Les poussins 10.318 05:49
79 1391 DESMIS Antoine 01:10:05 M3M 4 00:23:16 00:15:57 Team Desmis 10.273 05:50
80 1202 ALBARTE Camille 01:10:20 SEF 5 00:23:31 00:11:15 10.237 05:52
81 1356 VERRIELE Sylvain 01:10:29 SEM 23 00:23:40 00:23:40 10.215 05:52
82 1349 MOREL Frederic 01:10:45 M2M 11 00:23:56 00:17:00 10.177 05:54
83 1337 DERYCKERE Theo 01:10:49 CAM 1 00:24:00 00:00:00 10.167 05:54
84 1234 LEBLOND Charly 01:10:52 SEM 24 00:24:03 00:24:03 10.160 05:54
85 1289 VANACKER Karine 01:11:19 M1F 3 00:24:30 00:04:05 Teteghem 10.096 05:57
86 1208 BINET Marion 01:11:31 M0F 1 00:24:42 00:00:00 10.068 05:58
87 1303 MESMACQUE ADELINE 01:11:34 M0F 2 00:24:45 00:00:03 10.061 05:58
88 1307 BAILLIEU Roseline 01:11:36 M0F 3 00:24:47 00:00:05 10.056 05:58
89 1233 LEBLOND JULIE 01:11:40 SEF 6 00:24:51 00:12:35 10.047 05:58
90 1258 BONO Franck 01:11:47 M3M 5 00:24:58 00:17:39 10.030 05:59
91 1252 WINTREBERT Julien 01:11:54 M0M 16 00:25:05 00:18:03 Les amoureux 10.014 06:00
92 1241 MARTIN Daisy 01:11:54 SEF 7 00:25:05 00:12:49 Les amoureux 10.014 06:00
93 1352 PILOT Martin 01:12:00 CAM 2 00:25:11 00:01:11 10.000 06:00
94 1341 HANNOTEL Nathalie 01:12:17 M3F 2 00:25:28 00:05:48 9.961 06:01
95 1351 PILOT Robin 01:12:31 ESM 1 00:25:42 00:00:00 9.929 06:03
96 1214 COLSON Steeven 01:12:49 M0M 17 00:26:00 00:18:58 9.888 06:04
97 1213 CHABE Emma 01:12:54 JUF 1 00:26:05 00:00:00 9.877 06:04
98 1251 VERMEULEN Antoine 01:12:58 SEM 25 00:26:09 00:26:09 9.868 06:05
99 1224 HOCHART Gaylord 01:12:58 M1M 8 00:26:09 00:12:39 9.868 06:05
100 1396 FROMENT Michael 01:13:10 M2M 12 00:26:21 00:19:25 9.841 06:06
101 1389 DELAUTRE David 01:13:11 M3M 6 00:26:22 00:19:03 9.838 06:06
102 1232 LARTISIEN Pascaline 01:13:13 M0F 4 00:26:24 00:01:42 9.834 06:06
103 1369 ALLAN Karine 01:13:21 M3F 3 00:26:32 00:06:52 Team jack 9.816 06:07
104 1364 LECOUFFE Amandine 01:13:37 M1F 4 00:26:48 00:06:23 Team jack 9.780 06:08
105 1216 DAUCHELLE Marine 01:13:41 SEF 8 00:26:52 00:14:36 9.772 06:08
106 1253 ANANIE Aline 01:13:51 M0F 5 00:27:02 00:02:20 9.749 06:09
107 1266 DEMARLE Stephanie 01:14:18 M0F 6 00:27:29 00:02:47 9.690 06:11
108 1278 MAHIEU Sabrina 01:14:25 M2F 4 00:27:36 00:10:15 Team siphonnes de l asphalte 9.675 06:12
109 1256 BEAUVOIS Renaud 01:14:29 M2M 13 00:27:40 00:20:44 9.667 06:12
110 1201 GONGORA Severine 01:14:41 M2F 5 00:27:52 00:10:31 Blaringhem Trail 9.641 06:13
111 1250 VENRIES Sandrine 01:14:42 M2F 6 00:27:53 00:10:32 SamSand 9.639 06:14
112 1225 HOCHART Samuel 01:14:42 M1M 9 00:27:53 00:14:23 SamSand 9.639 06:14
113 1294 DECOSTER Camille 01:14:43 M0F 7 00:27:54 00:03:12 9.636 06:14
114 1304 PREVOST Yannick 01:14:43 M1M 10 00:27:54 00:14:24 9.636 06:14
115 1280 OGIE Matthias 01:15:16 SEM 26 00:28:27 00:28:27 Les Ch'tis coureurs Flamands de Bavinchove 9.566 06:16
116 1246 PLUMYOEN Elise 01:15:34 M0F 8 00:28:45 00:04:03 9.528 06:18
117 1277 LOUVET SYLVIE 01:15:40 M3F 4 00:28:51 00:09:11 En marche pour Jérémy 9.515 06:18
118 1271 FRADIN FRANCKIE 01:15:40 M2F 7 00:28:51 00:11:30 En marche pour Jérémy 9.515 06:18
119 1421 DELAIRE Arthur 01:15:41 JUM 4 00:28:52 00:23:18 Les dels 9.513 06:18
120 1420 DELAIRE Francois 01:15:47 M2M 14 00:28:58 00:22:02 Les dels 9.501 06:19
121 1359 WILS Theo 01:15:52 ESM 2 00:29:03 00:03:21 Les Wils 9.490 06:19
122 1239 LUX Chloe 01:15:58 M0F 9 00:29:09 00:04:27 9.478 06:20
123 1285 ROLLAND Melanie 01:16:42 M1F 5 00:29:53 00:09:28 9.387 06:23
124 1229 JUNG Remy 01:16:50 M4M 6 00:30:01 00:23:49 Tiso 9.371 06:24
125 1345 MAECKEREEL Julien 01:16:57 M0M 18 00:30:08 00:23:06 9.357 06:25
126 1413 DOVERGNE Jean Francois 01:17:08 M3M 7 00:30:19 00:23:00 9.334 06:26
127 1350 PILOT Jerome 01:17:19 M3M 8 00:30:30 00:23:11 9.312 06:27
128 1263 CAZEEL Elodie 01:18:18 M0F 10 00:31:29 00:06:47 9.195 06:31
129 1264 DEHONDT Gregory 01:18:19 M0M 19 00:31:30 00:24:28 Chti coureur Flamand 9.193 06:32
130 1414 GHESQUIERE Caroline 01:18:39 M2F 8 00:31:50 00:14:29 Les poussins 9.154 06:33
131 1374 BOSSUT Xavier 01:19:13 M3M 9 00:32:24 00:25:05 Cacb 9.089 06:36
132 1265 DELETOILLE ESTELLE 01:19:14 M1F 6 00:32:25 00:12:00 9.087 06:36
133 1357 WILS Lea 01:19:24 SEF 9 00:32:35 00:20:19 Les Wils 9.068 06:37
134 1238 LIEVIN Charlotte 01:19:49 JUF 2 00:33:00 00:06:55 Wasc 9.021 06:39
135 1290 VERCOUTRE Laetitia 01:19:51 M1F 7 00:33:02 00:12:37 9.017 06:39
136 1379 DROMBY Katty 01:20:03 M3F 5 00:33:14 00:13:34 8.994 06:40
137 1321 NATANNI Christophe 01:20:17 M4M 7 00:33:28 00:27:16 8.968 06:41
138 1268 DEQUIEDT Manue 01:20:22 M4F 2 00:33:33 00:21:22 Wasc 8.959 06:42
139 1261 CALAIS Stephanie 01:20:22 M1F 8 00:33:33 00:13:08 Wasc 8.959 06:42
140 1328 SUEUR Camille 01:20:29 M0F 11 00:33:40 00:08:58 Team Trail en pays de Lumbres 8.946 06:42
141 1228 JUNG Regine 01:20:32 M3F 6 00:33:43 00:14:03 Tiso 8.940 06:43
142 1330 VANGREVELINGHE Malene 01:20:55 SEF 10 00:34:06 00:21:50 8.898 06:45
143 1297 GOSSELIN Celine 01:21:03 M1F 9 00:34:14 00:13:49 Club Athlétique de Neuville s/Montreuil 8.883 06:45
144 1317 HUBERT Aurelie 01:21:05 M0F 12 00:34:16 00:09:34 8.880 06:45
145 1302 MERIENNE Caroline 01:21:05 M1F 10 00:34:16 00:13:51 8.880 06:45
146 1245 PECQUEUX Sandrine 01:21:09 M3F 7 00:34:20 00:14:40 Wasc 8.872 06:46
147 1401 LEPERCQ Florent 01:21:25 M5M 2 00:34:36 00:20:41 Le drapeau 8.843 06:47
148 1223 GOUDAL Nathalie 01:21:44 M4F 3 00:34:55 00:22:44 8.809 06:49
149 1222 FARNETI Claudia 01:21:53 M2F 9 00:35:04 00:17:43 8.793 06:49
150 1358 WILS Agathe 01:22:05 SEF 11 00:35:16 00:23:00 Les Wils 8.772 06:50
151 1218 DEPATY Anne 01:22:18 M1F 11 00:35:29 00:15:04 8.748 06:51
152 1329 VANDAELE Lucie 01:22:22 M0F 13 00:35:33 00:10:51 8.741 06:52
153 1347 MARTEL Veronique 01:22:39 M4F 4 00:35:50 00:23:39 8.711 06:53
154 1348 MARTEL Eric 01:22:39 M4M 8 00:35:50 00:29:38 8.711 06:53
155 1244 OLIVIER Stephanie 01:22:54 M0F 14 00:36:05 00:11:23 8.685 06:55
156 1227 JOETS Cindy 01:23:00 M0F 15 00:36:11 00:11:29 8.675 06:55
157 1412 POTTIER Guillaume 01:23:04 M2M 15 00:36:15 00:29:19 Fab'ulous Team 8.668 06:55
158 1300 ISAERT Elise 01:23:32 M1F 12 00:36:43 00:16:18 8.619 06:58
159 1301 ISAERT Ludovic 01:23:32 M1M 11 00:36:43 00:23:13 8.619 06:58
160 1326 REVEL Emilie 01:23:36 M1F 13 00:36:47 00:16:22 Les poussins 8.612 06:58
161 1314 DUQUENE Sonia 01:23:36 M2F 10 00:36:47 00:19:26 Les poussins 8.612 06:58
162 1331 WACOGNE Dominique 01:23:40 M4F 5 00:36:51 00:24:40 Les poussins 8.606 06:58
163 1231 LARDEUR Delphine 01:24:12 M1F 14 00:37:23 00:16:58 Wasc 8.551 07:01
164 1311 DEFOSSE Marie-Aude 01:24:30 SEF 12 00:37:41 00:25:25 8.521 07:02
165 1320 MORDACQ Laurine 01:24:30 SEF 13 00:37:41 00:25:25 8.521 07:02
166 1305 SALOME Lucie 01:24:30 M0F 16 00:37:41 00:12:59 8.521 07:02
167 1249 VASSEUR Celia 01:25:41 SEF 14 00:38:52 00:26:36 Copines intenses et chaudes 8.403 07:08
168 1219 DRUT Fanny 01:25:41 SEF 15 00:38:52 00:26:36 Copine intenses et chaudes 8.403 07:08
169 1226 HOTIER Caroline 01:25:41 M1F 15 00:38:52 00:18:27 Copines intenses et chaudes 8.403 07:08
170 1242 MEIRSMAN Camille 01:25:41 M0F 17 00:38:52 00:14:10 Copines intenses et chaudes 8.403 07:08
171 1380 DUCATEZ Maryvonne 01:26:49 M4F 6 00:40:00 00:27:49 Cacb 8.293 07:14
172 1381 LEJEUNE Sandrine 01:26:49 M3F 8 00:40:00 00:20:20 8.293 07:14
173 1259 BOUXIN Nacera 01:27:02 M2F 11 00:40:13 00:22:52 Wasc 8.273 07:15
174 1334 CHERMEUX Herve 01:27:22 M3M 10 00:40:33 00:33:14 8.241 07:17
175 1392 DEVULDER Jean-Luc 01:27:26 M5M 3 00:40:37 00:26:42 GRT Citadelle 8.235 07:17
176 1399 HURET Guillaume 01:27:33 M1M 12 00:40:44 00:27:14 Team groot 8.224 07:18
177 1378 DHAUDT Stephanie 01:27:35 M2F 12 00:40:46 00:23:25 8.221 07:18
178 1248 RIBEIRO Celine 01:27:50 M1F 16 00:41:01 00:20:36 8.197 07:19
179 1394 DOCQUOIS Audrey 01:27:54 M1F 17 00:41:05 00:20:40 Le drapeau 8.191 07:19
180 1340 FROMENT Sandrine 01:28:37 M1F 18 00:41:48 00:21:23 Thebinome 8.125 07:23
181 1344 LEFRANCOIS Celine 01:28:37 SEF 16 00:41:48 00:29:32 Thebinome 8.125 07:23
182 1418 HALLAERT Christophe 01:29:00 M2M 16 00:42:11 00:35:15 8.090 07:25
183 1207 BERTHE Adeline 01:29:10 M0F 18 00:42:21 00:17:39 8.075 07:26
184 1205 BEAURAIN Claire 01:29:11 M0F 19 00:42:22 00:17:40 8.073 07:26
185 1400 LAURENCE FLORINE 01:30:03 JUF 3 00:43:14 00:17:09 7.996 07:30
186 1409 ANSEL Pascaline 01:30:03 M1F 19 00:43:14 00:22:49 7.996 07:30
187 1360 CAMPION Justine 01:31:51 JUF 4 00:45:02 00:18:57 Wasc 7.839 07:39
188 1323 PERSYN Stephane 01:32:24 M5M 4 00:45:35 00:31:40 7.792 07:42
189 1361 DEHOUCK Amandibe 01:32:34 M0F 20 00:45:45 00:21:03 7.778 07:43
190 1375 BOUQUILLION Frederic 01:34:44 M0M 20 00:47:55 00:40:53 7.600 07:54
191 1371 BAL Aurelie 01:34:45 M0F 21 00:47:56 00:23:14 7.599 07:54
192 1386 TELLIER Dominique 01:36:11 M3F 9 00:49:22 00:29:42 7.486 08:01
193 1376 CHOCHOY Thierry 01:36:11 M4M 9 00:49:22 00:43:10 7.486 08:01
194 1296 GILLET Julien 01:37:56 SEM 27 00:51:07 00:51:07 7.352 08:10
195 1262 CASTELAIN Edwige 01:37:59 M0F 22 00:51:10 00:26:28 7.348 08:10
196 1316 HAMY Dany 01:38:45 M4F 7 00:51:56 00:39:45 7.291 08:14
197 1342 HEUMEZ Delores 01:40:31 M0F 23 00:53:42 00:29:00 7.163 08:23
198 1230 LAMIRAND Caroline 01:42:01 M0F 24 00:55:12 00:30:30 Wasc 7.058 08:30
199 1282 PEYNOT Nathzlie 01:45:33 M4F 8 00:58:44 00:46:33 Tiso 6.821 08:48
200 1254 BAJEK Aline 01:45:33 M1F 20 00:58:44 00:38:19 Tiso 6.821 08:48
201 1283 PLAQUET David 01:45:34 M3M 11 00:58:45 00:51:26 Tiso 6.820 08:48
202 1204 BAUDE Nathalie 01:50:36 M2F 13 01:03:47 00:46:26 Tiso 6.510 09:13