Nous contacter

Chronopale
59 Rue Léonce TOBO
62200 Boulogne sur mer
06 60 17 22 13
contact@chronopale.fr
www.chronopale.fr

 

20 Km

20 Km Trail des Deconfines du 13/06/21 (Réelle 20)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 2191 MUSELET Nicolas 01:25:51 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 13.978 04:18
2 2312 BRUNO Olivier 01:29:27 M2M 1 00:03:36 00:00:00 13.415 04:28
3 2183 LEBOUCHER Jerome 01:30:30 M0M 1 00:04:39 00:00:00 Multisport academy 13.260 04:31
4 2181 ISAERT Christophe 01:34:05 M2M 2 00:08:14 00:04:38 Team Red Altra 12.755 04:42
5 2256 LAURENT Germain 01:34:05 SEM 2 00:08:14 00:08:14 12.755 04:42
6 2317 GARA Yanse 01:35:27 M0M 2 00:09:36 00:04:57 Team Gravelines trail 12.572 04:46
7 2204 WAVRANT David 01:35:32 M2M 3 00:09:41 00:06:05 Tiso 12.561 04:47
8 2171 CLETY Francois 01:36:18 M0M 3 00:10:27 00:05:48 Made IN Raid 12.461 04:49
9 2246 CUVELLIER Arnaud 01:36:27 M0M 4 00:10:36 00:05:57 #chevaldetrait 12.442 04:49
10 2116 PICAVET Julien 01:36:29 M0M 5 00:10:38 00:05:59 Blaringhem Trail 12.437 04:49
11 2251 HUYGHE SEBASTIEN 01:37:29 M0M 6 00:11:38 00:06:59 H2R 12.310 04:52
12 2112 JOSEPH THOMAS 01:38:16 M0M 7 00:12:25 00:07:46 Blaringhem Trail 12.212 04:55
13 2255 LAOUR Jeremy 01:38:17 M0M 8 00:12:26 00:07:47 12.210 04:55
14 2274 DE GROOTE Nicolas 01:38:36 M1M 1 00:12:45 00:00:00 GRT Citadelle 12.170 04:56
15 2146 LENER Wilfried 01:39:56 M0M 9 00:14:05 00:09:26 Blaringhem Trail 12.008 05:00
16 2113 LABRADOR Juan-Carlos 01:40:05 M2M 4 00:14:14 00:10:38 Blaringhem Trail 11.990 05:00
17 2115 PERRET Didier 01:40:18 SEM 3 00:14:27 00:14:27 Blaringhem Trail 11.964 05:01
18 2303 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 01:40:38 M2M 5 00:14:47 00:11:11 11.924 05:02
19 2149 NICOLAS Dauchelle 01:41:11 M0M 10 00:15:20 00:10:41 11.860 05:04
20 2280 GODORECCI Simon 01:42:03 SEM 4 00:16:12 00:16:12 11.759 05:06
21 2249 FASQUELLE Francois 01:42:10 M0M 11 00:16:19 00:11:40 AA SANTÉ SPORT 11.746 05:06
22 2201 TIRAN Clement 01:45:02 SEM 5 00:19:11 00:19:11 11.425 05:15
23 2142 LANEEUW Jeremy 01:45:15 SEM 6 00:19:24 00:19:24 11.401 05:16
24 2236 WATTEL Romain 01:45:19 SEM 7 00:19:28 00:19:28 11.394 05:16
25 2109 FRANCIGNY Antoine 01:45:46 M0M 12 00:19:55 00:15:16 Blaringhem Trail 11.346 05:17
26 2218 BRENET Rudy 01:45:52 M3M 1 00:20:01 00:00:00 Traileurs opalois 11.335 05:18
27 2110 GAZULLA Julien 01:46:02 SEM 8 00:20:11 00:20:11 Blaringhem Trail 11.317 05:18
28 2273 COURMONT Sebastien 01:46:15 M2M 6 00:20:24 00:16:48 H2R 11.294 05:19
29 2269 ALLARD Nicolas 01:46:16 SEM 9 00:20:25 00:20:25 11.292 05:19
30 2248 DEHONDT Dimitri 01:46:19 SEM 10 00:20:28 00:20:28 Les frères petards 11.287 05:19
31 2120 BARTHELEMY Christian 01:46:20 M3M 2 00:20:29 00:00:28 11.285 05:19
32 2160 LENER Martin 01:47:24 M0M 13 00:21:33 00:16:54 Blaringhem Trail 11.173 05:22
33 2287 VARLET Sandy 01:47:42 M2M 7 00:21:51 00:18:15 11.142 05:23
34 2192 PARANTHOEN Gaetan 01:48:04 M1M 2 00:22:13 00:09:28 11.104 05:24
35 2222 DECROO Yannick 01:48:05 M2M 8 00:22:14 00:18:38 Jogging club de Wormhout 11.103 05:24
36 2118 TONDEUR Etienne 01:48:54 M0M 14 00:23:03 00:18:24 Blaringhem Trail 11.019 05:27
37 2169 CALBET Damien 01:48:56 M0M 15 00:23:05 00:18:26 11.016 05:27
38 2153 POUILLE Christophe 01:49:01 M0M 16 00:23:10 00:18:31 Blaringhem Trail 11.007 05:27
39 2309 OUTREMAN Didier 01:49:07 M3M 3 00:23:16 00:03:15 Les Ch'tis coureurs Flamands de Bavinchove 10.997 05:27
40 2308 MORREELS Nicolas 01:49:29 M1M 3 00:23:38 00:10:53 10.961 05:28
41 2297 AGNERAY Stephane 01:49:48 M1M 4 00:23:57 00:11:12 Traileurs opalois 10.929 05:29
42 2230 ALLAN Sebastien 01:50:09 M3M 4 00:24:18 00:04:17 Team jack 10.894 05:30
43 2114 MIEZE Samuel 01:50:21 M2M 9 00:24:30 00:20:54 Blaringhem Trail 10.874 05:31
44 2156 VANTIEGHEM Flavie 01:50:25 JUF 1 00:24:34 00:00:00 10.868 05:31
45 2117 SEGARD Matthieu 01:50:49 M1M 5 00:24:58 00:12:13 Blaringhem Trail 10.829 05:32
46 2208 PONCHAUT Arnaud 01:50:49 M1M 6 00:24:58 00:12:13 10.829 05:32
47 2314 HUYGHE Jean Baptiste 01:51:14 SEM 11 00:25:23 00:25:23 H2R 10.788 05:34
48 2235 TRONET Steven 01:51:19 M0M 17 00:25:28 00:20:49 Traileurs opalois 10.780 05:34
49 2126 CADIX Julien 01:51:52 M0M 18 00:26:01 00:21:22 Wasc 10.727 05:36
50 2223 DELAHAYE Freddy 01:52:13 SEM 12 00:26:22 00:26:22 10.694 05:37
51 2209 BERTIN Cyril 01:52:16 SEM 13 00:26:25 00:26:25 10.689 05:37
52 2294 JACQUERIE Francois 01:53:05 M2M 10 00:27:14 00:23:38 10.612 05:39
53 2188 MANSOURI Johan 01:53:33 M0M 19 00:27:42 00:23:03 Usobl 10.568 05:41
54 2180 HAMAIN YOHANN 01:53:37 M1M 7 00:27:46 00:15:01 10.562 05:41
55 2199 TESSIER Laurent 01:53:44 M2M 11 00:27:53 00:24:17 A.s Marck Athletisme 10.551 05:41
56 2289 BLANPAIN Jean 01:53:45 M4M 1 00:27:54 00:00:00 Team Trail de Gravelines 10.549 05:41
57 2278 FINESTRES Nicolas 01:53:46 SEM 14 00:27:55 00:27:55 10.548 05:41
58 2211 DOMERGUE Yoan 01:54:08 M0M 20 00:28:17 00:23:38 10.514 05:42
59 2284 PLANCQ Matthias 01:54:42 SEM 15 00:28:51 00:28:51 10.462 05:44
60 2158 CARTON Matthieu 01:54:45 SEM 16 00:28:54 00:28:54 Blaringhem Trail 10.458 05:44
61 2228 HURTEBIZE Benjamin 01:54:49 SEM 17 00:28:58 00:28:58 10.451 05:44
62 2203 WATTEZ Maxime 01:54:51 SEM 18 00:29:00 00:29:00 10.448 05:45
63 2132 FASQUEL Anraud 01:55:11 M3M 5 00:29:20 00:09:19 Dunes d'espoir 10.418 05:46
64 2137 GUILLEMIN Florent 01:55:28 SEM 19 00:29:37 00:29:37 10.393 05:46
65 2174 DELACRE Sylvain 01:55:29 M2M 12 00:29:38 00:26:02 Calais Terre d'Opale Trail 10.391 05:46
66 2200 THIBAUT Sebastien 01:55:54 M1M 8 00:30:03 00:17:18 10.354 05:48
67 2221 CHOQUET Gaetan 01:56:24 M2M 13 00:30:33 00:26:57 Courir à Colembert 10.309 05:49
68 2198 SPRIET Gerard 01:56:59 M4M 2 00:31:08 00:03:14 10.258 05:51
69 2233 SCHEPPER Isabelle 01:57:07 M1F 1 00:31:16 00:00:00 Team Gravelines trail 10.246 05:51
70 2176 DEMEY Cedric 01:57:37 M2M 14 00:31:46 00:28:10 10.203 05:53
71 2124 BONNE Elodie 01:57:47 M2F 1 00:31:56 00:00:00 Team trail opale 10.188 05:53
72 2135 GOURNAY Aurelien 01:57:47 M1M 9 00:31:56 00:19:11 10.188 05:53
73 2194 QUENEHEN Jeremy 01:57:52 SEM 20 00:32:01 00:32:01 10.181 05:54
74 2242 CARRU Cyril 01:57:55 SEM 21 00:32:04 00:32:04 AA SANTÉ SPORT 10.177 05:54
75 2136 GUILBERT Aymeric 01:58:03 SEM 22 00:32:12 00:32:12 10.165 05:54
76 2139 HENNION THOMAS 01:58:18 M1M 10 00:32:27 00:19:42 10.144 05:55
77 2186 LEVEUGLE CAROLINE 01:58:19 M1F 2 00:32:28 00:01:12 TEAM TRAIL IN SAINT O 10.142 05:55
78 2231 RENAUD Camille 01:58:20 SEM 23 00:32:29 00:32:29 Courir à Colembert 10.141 05:55
79 2162 ANDRIEUX Jeremy 01:58:34 M0M 21 00:32:43 00:28:04 Usobl 10.121 05:56
80 2270 BARON Pauline 01:58:41 SEF 1 00:32:50 00:00:00 10.111 05:56
81 2123 BERDIN Valerie 01:58:44 M3F 1 00:32:53 00:00:00 10.107 05:56
82 2185 LEGRAND Aurelien 01:59:12 SEM 24 00:33:21 00:33:21 10.067 05:58
83 2245 CRETON Raphael 01:59:13 M3M 6 00:33:22 00:13:21 10.066 05:58
84 2210 DELAPLACE Damien 01:59:14 M0M 22 00:33:23 00:28:44 Elan frugeois 10.064 05:58
85 2205 WILLART Romain 01:59:36 SEM 25 00:33:45 00:33:45 10.033 05:59
86 2145 LEBORGNE Hugues 02:00:10 M3M 7 00:34:19 00:14:18 9.986 06:01
87 2244 CHARBONNIER Eddy 02:00:11 M0M 23 00:34:20 00:29:41 9.985 06:01
88 2239 BATAILLE Gregory 02:00:11 M2M 15 00:34:20 00:30:44 9.985 06:01
89 2179 FOUBERT Philippe 02:00:27 M3M 8 00:34:36 00:14:35 Blaringhem Trail 9.963 06:01
90 2133 FROISSART Mike 02:00:30 SEM 26 00:34:39 00:34:39 Calais Terre d'Opale Trail 9.959 06:01
91 2262 MOREL Clementâ?¶ 02:00:44 SEM 27 00:34:53 00:34:53 9.939 06:02
92 2291 DEJONGHE STEPHANE, PHILIPPE 02:00:47 M3M 9 00:34:56 00:14:55 9.935 06:02
93 2277 DUPREYS Geoffrey 02:00:58 SEM 28 00:35:07 00:35:07 9.920 06:03
94 2296 LISIECKI Frederic 02:01:17 M2M 16 00:35:26 00:31:50 9.894 06:04
95 2166 BOMY Noemie 02:01:19 SEF 2 00:35:28 00:02:38 Calais Terre d'Opale Trail 9.891 06:04
96 2266 SAUVAGE Christophe 02:01:20 M2M 17 00:35:29 00:31:53 9.890 06:04
97 2134 GIL Daniel 02:01:31 M2M 18 00:35:40 00:32:04 9.875 06:05
98 2276 DESMIS Agathe 02:01:39 SEF 3 00:35:48 00:02:58 Team Desmis 9.864 06:05
99 2182 LAURENCE Eddy 02:01:43 M3M 10 00:35:52 00:15:51 Wasc 9.859 06:05
100 2154 PRIEM Gautier 02:03:23 SEM 29 00:37:32 00:37:32 9.726 06:10
101 2143 LAURENT DIMITRY 02:03:31 M2M 19 00:37:40 00:34:04 Calais Terre d'Opale Trail 9.715 06:11
102 2129 DEWEZ Julien 02:04:03 SEM 30 00:38:12 00:38:12 Calais Terre d'Opale Trail 9.674 06:12
103 2247 DEHONDT Romain 02:04:12 SEM 31 00:38:21 00:38:21 Les frères petards 9.662 06:13
104 2207 BOSQUET Sophie 02:04:27 M1F 3 00:38:36 00:07:20 Tiso 9.642 06:13
105 2320 DUBOIS Pascal 02:04:27 M2M 20 00:38:36 00:35:00 Tiso 9.642 06:13
106 2288 SMEKTALA Antoine 02:04:46 M0M 24 00:38:55 00:34:16 9.618 06:14
107 2258 LEROY Henri 02:05:08 M0M 25 00:39:17 00:34:38 #chevaldetrait 9.590 06:15
108 2168 BRUTIER Laurent 02:05:23 M3M 11 00:39:32 00:19:31 Asmarck 9.571 06:16
109 2260 MAERTEN Anthony 02:05:28 M0M 26 00:39:37 00:34:58 Wasc 9.564 06:16
110 2151 PECQUEUX Laurent 02:05:35 M3M 12 00:39:44 00:19:43 Wasc 9.555 06:17
111 2197 SCIACALUGA Lucie 02:05:38 M0F 1 00:39:47 00:00:00 9.552 06:17
112 2167 BOSSART Sebastien 02:05:39 M0M 27 00:39:48 00:35:09 9.550 06:17
113 2238 AUZOU Jean-Paul 02:05:50 M5M 1 00:39:59 00:00:00 Le drapeau 9.536 06:17
114 2311 D'HALLUIN Emmanuel 02:06:07 M1M 11 00:40:16 00:27:31 Asptt Boulogne / Running Club Eperlecques 9.515 06:18
115 2265 ROUTARD Mickael 02:06:17 SEM 32 00:40:26 00:40:26 Wasc 9.502 06:19
116 2237 ALLART MATHIEU 02:06:28 M0M 28 00:40:37 00:35:58 #chevaldetrait 9.489 06:19
117 2212 GRARDEL Bruno 02:06:46 M5M 2 00:40:55 00:00:56 Tiso 9.466 06:20
118 2285 TAHON Alan 02:07:06 M1M 12 00:41:15 00:28:30 9.441 06:21
119 2108 DURAN Gerard 02:07:23 M5M 3 00:41:32 00:01:33 Blaringhem Trail 9.420 06:22
120 2214 MAHIEUX Jean-Luc 02:07:27 M5M 4 00:41:36 00:01:37 9.415 06:22
121 2220 CARPENTIER Eric 02:07:28 M3M 13 00:41:37 00:21:36 9.414 06:22
122 2131 DOUMENGE Laetitia 02:08:12 M1F 4 00:42:21 00:11:05 9.360 06:25
123 2252 KIEKEN Tony 02:08:44 M2M 21 00:42:53 00:39:17 9.322 06:26
124 2254 LACHERIE Remi 02:08:45 M0M 29 00:42:54 00:38:15 Team Cheval de Trait 9.320 06:26
125 2261 MESMACQUE Laurent 02:08:57 M2M 22 00:43:06 00:39:30 9.306 06:27
126 2195 REBIAI Severine 02:11:08 M1F 5 00:45:17 00:14:01 Calais Terre d'Opale Trail 9.151 06:33
127 2144 LEBORGND Emilie 02:12:06 M0F 2 00:46:15 00:06:28 9.084 06:36
128 2178 DUCROCQ Lorine 02:12:12 SEF 4 00:46:21 00:13:31 9.077 06:37
129 2225 DOUTRELANT Charlotte 02:12:17 M0F 3 00:46:26 00:06:39 9.071 06:37
130 2318 POTTIER Jean Paul 02:12:39 M4M 3 00:46:48 00:18:54 Run for fun 9.046 06:38
131 2196 RYCKEMBUSCH Jeremy 02:13:23 M0M 30 00:47:32 00:42:53 8.997 06:40
132 2164 BLANCHARD Mathieu 02:13:43 M0M 31 00:47:52 00:43:13 8.974 06:41
133 2189 MARTINOT Sebastien 02:13:45 M1M 13 00:47:54 00:35:09 8.972 06:41
134 2227 HUART Guillaume 02:14:09 M1M 14 00:48:18 00:35:33 Sushiteam 8.945 06:42
135 2121 BAYARD Vincent 02:14:49 M2M 23 00:48:58 00:45:22 Calais Terre d'Opale Trail 8.901 06:44
136 2190 MASSART Romain 02:15:26 M0M 32 00:49:35 00:44:56 8.860 06:46
137 2184 LEFEBVRE Stephanie 02:15:36 M0F 4 00:49:45 00:09:58 8.850 06:47
138 2202 VENEL Nicolas 02:15:40 M0M 33 00:49:49 00:45:10 8.845 06:47
139 2263 OUVRIE Olivier 02:16:46 M2M 24 00:50:55 00:47:19 8.774 06:50
140 2140 JOESTENS Carine 02:16:55 M3F 2 00:51:04 00:18:11 8.764 06:51
141 2141 JOESTENS Franck 02:16:55 M3M 14 00:51:04 00:31:03 8.764 06:51
142 2127 CADIX Jean-Claude 02:17:03 M6M 1 00:51:12 00:00:00 Wasc 8.756 06:51
143 2257 LELIEUX Severine 02:17:39 M2F 2 00:51:48 00:19:52 Run for fun 8.718 06:53
144 2279 GHIENNE Sylvain 02:18:24 M3M 15 00:52:33 00:32:32 8.671 06:55
145 2298 BAAS Ludovic 02:18:30 M1M 15 00:52:39 00:39:54 ROSA PARKS 8.664 06:56
146 2172 DAUX Fabien 02:19:05 M2M 25 00:53:14 00:49:38 8.628 06:57
147 2292 DEVIENNE Jacques 02:19:16 M5M 5 00:53:25 00:13:26 8.617 06:58
148 2290 DARCOURT LOUF Chantal 02:19:16 M4F 1 00:53:25 00:00:00 8.617 06:58
149 2170 CAMPION Jerome 02:20:34 M2M 26 00:54:43 00:51:07 Wasc 8.537 07:02
150 2177 DUCROCQ Honorine 02:21:01 SEF 5 00:55:10 00:22:20 8.510 07:03
151 2155 ROEGIS SYLVIE 02:21:07 M5F 1 00:55:16 00:00:00 Calais Terre d'Opale Trail 8.504 07:03
152 2152 PLANQUE Geoffrey 02:21:12 SEM 33 00:55:21 00:55:21 Calais Terre d'Opale Trail 8.499 07:04
153 2138 HEDGE Marine 02:21:12 SEF 6 00:55:21 00:22:31 Calais Terre d'Opale Trail 8.499 07:04
154 2259 LONGUEMART Jerome 02:21:45 M2M 27 00:55:54 00:52:18 8.466 07:05
155 2293 GRUART Thierry 02:21:48 M5M 6 00:55:57 00:15:58 8.463 07:05
156 2283 LEFEBVRE Valentin 02:21:49 SEM 34 00:55:58 00:55:58 Ghost 8.462 07:05
157 2224 DOBIES Celine 02:22:04 SEF 7 00:56:13 00:23:23 Jogging aventure roncquoise 8.447 07:06
158 2213 JORDAENS David 02:22:16 M1M 16 00:56:25 00:43:40 8.435 07:07
159 2264 PREIN Eric 02:22:24 M3M 16 00:56:33 00:36:32 8.427 07:07
160 2243 CELISSE Denis 02:22:31 M3M 17 00:56:40 00:36:39 Terril Trail Team 8.420 07:08
161 2206 AGEZ Agnes 02:22:35 M0F 5 00:56:44 00:16:57 Team Gravelines trail 8.416 07:08
162 2304 LOUIS Jean-Philippe 02:22:36 M2M 28 00:56:45 00:53:09 8.415 07:08
163 2253 LA GIOIA Sophie 02:22:46 M1F 6 00:56:55 00:25:39 Cacb 8.405 07:08
164 2232 SAINT-MAXIN Thierry 02:23:03 M1M 17 00:57:12 00:44:27 8.389 07:09
165 2241 CARRU Thomas 02:24:09 SEM 35 00:58:18 00:58:18 8.325 07:12
166 2307 TRUFFIER Emmanuel 02:24:14 M2M 29 00:58:23 00:54:47 8.320 07:13
167 2300 DENEZ Christelle 02:24:14 M4F 2 00:58:23 00:04:58 8.320 07:13
168 2125 BOSSAERT Patrick 02:26:48 M1M 18 01:00:57 00:48:12 Calais Terre d'Opale Trail 8.174 07:20
169 2272 COURMONT SEVERINE 02:28:40 M1F 7 01:02:49 00:31:33 H2R 8.072 07:26
170 2175 DELGERY Adrien 02:30:20 SEM 36 01:04:29 01:04:29 7.982 07:31
171 2187 LURETTE Frederic 02:31:11 M2M 30 01:05:20 01:01:44 Tiso 7.937 07:34
172 2163 BAELEN David 02:31:11 M3M 18 01:05:20 00:45:19 ASUD JOGGING 7.937 07:34
173 2165 BLANCKAERT Tony 02:31:11 M3M 19 01:05:20 00:45:19 Tiso 7.937 07:34
174 2215 MANIE Jordan 02:31:47 SEM 37 01:05:56 01:05:56 7.906 07:35
175 2310 VALENCOUR Regine 02:32:05 M3F 3 01:06:14 00:33:21 Courir au mont des Cats 7.890 07:36
176 2286 VARLET Sophie 02:32:06 M1F 8 01:06:15 00:34:59 7.890 07:36
177 2148 NAVELLIER ELODIE 02:32:51 M1F 9 01:07:00 00:35:44 H2R 7.851 07:39
178 2128 DAMEZ SYLVIE 02:32:51 M2F 3 01:07:00 00:35:04 H2R 7.851 07:39
179 2282 GOEDEFROYE Renaud 02:33:14 SEM 38 01:07:23 01:07:23 7.831 07:40
180 2281 GOEDEFROYE Clementine 02:33:30 SEF 8 01:07:39 00:34:49 Tiso 7.818 07:41
181 2150 PARENT Laetitia 02:33:31 M2F 4 01:07:40 00:35:44 7.817 07:41
182 2295 LAGA Florian 02:33:59 SEM 39 01:08:08 01:08:08 7.793 07:42
183 2147 LOEULLIER Betty 02:36:11 M2F 5 01:10:20 00:38:24 Tiso 7.683 07:49
184 2122 BEAUCHAMP Philippe 02:36:12 M2M 31 01:10:21 01:06:45 Tiso 7.682 07:49
185 2315 CHAVEROCHE Jessica 02:37:48 SEF 9 01:11:57 00:39:07 Tr1be OCR Team 7.605 07:53
186 2316 QUENEL Laurent 02:37:48 M0M 34 01:11:57 01:07:18 Tr1be OCR Team 7.605 07:53
187 2299 CAUPAIN Catherine 02:39:08 M3F 4 01:13:17 00:40:24 7.541 07:57
188 2306 TAHON Pierre Laurent 02:39:09 M3M 20 01:13:18 00:53:17 7.540 07:57
189 2267 VANLAERES Sandra 02:40:32 M1F 10 01:14:41 00:43:25 Cacb 7.475 08:02
190 2250 HULLEBROUCK SYLVAIN 02:40:32 M3M 21 01:14:41 00:54:40 Cacb 7.475 08:02
191 2130 DONZE Philippe 02:44:27 M5M 7 01:18:36 00:38:37 Dunes d espoir 7.297 08:13
192 2301 HUEZ Ludovic 02:45:19 M2M 32 01:19:28 01:15:52 7.259 08:16
193 2302 HULOT Sophie 02:45:19 M0F 6 01:19:28 00:39:41 7.259 08:16
194 2106 DOLLE Coralie 02:51:24 M0F 7 01:25:33 00:45:46 Blaringhem Trail 7.001 08:34
195 2159 LANOY Maite 02:51:24 SEF 10 01:25:33 00:52:43 7.001 08:34
196 2105 DOLLE Jean Baptiste 02:51:25 M0M 35 01:25:34 01:20:55 Blaringhem Trail 7.000 08:34
197 2107 DOLLE Bruno 02:51:25 M5M 8 01:25:34 00:45:35 Blaringhem Trail 7.000 08:34
198 2102 BOUTIN Jordan 02:51:25 SEM 40 01:25:34 01:25:34 Blaringhem Trail 7.000 08:34
199 2101 BIDAUD Jean-Marc 02:54:32 M4M 4 01:28:41 01:00:47 6.875 08:44
200 2313 CARON Bruno 03:00:23 M4M 5 01:34:32 01:06:38 6.652 09:01
201 2305 PATTE Frederique 03:03:16 M3F 5 01:37:25 01:04:32 A.s Marck Athletisme 6.548 09:10
202 2234 SIX Frederic 03:03:35 M2M 33 01:37:44 01:34:08 Run for Fun Beuvry 6.537 09:11
203 2103 COMYN Antoine 03:08:52 M5M 9 01:43:01 01:03:02 Blaringhem Trail 6.354 09:27