Nous contacter

Chronopale
59 Rue Léonce TOBO
62200 Boulogne sur mer
06 60 17 22 13
contact@chronopale.fr
www.chronopale.fr

 

10Km

10 Km Trail des 3 Forts du 18/09/21 (Réelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1333 ETIENNE Francois 00:40:14 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Boulogne ac 14.913 04:01
2 1175 LEHON Pierre 00:43:47 M0M 1 00:03:33 00:00:00 Sans club 13.704 04:23
3 1286 GRIVART Valentin 00:44:03 SEM 2 00:03:49 00:03:49   13.621 04:24
4 1010 AZELART Benoit 00:44:46 SEM 3 00:04:32 00:04:32   13.403 04:29
5 1167 LERICHE Yann 00:46:14 M2M 1 00:06:00 00:00:00   12.978 04:37
6 1358 SOUDAIN Matthieu 00:47:28 SEM 4 00:07:14 00:07:14   12.640 04:45
7 1017 MARTEL Samuel 00:47:37 M2M 2 00:07:23 00:01:23 As boulogne 12.601 04:46
8 1202 PONCHEL Paul 00:47:56 SEM 5 00:07:42 00:07:42   12.517 04:48
9 1350 DE POORTER Sebastien 00:48:16 M0M 2 00:08:02 00:04:29 Caponord 12.431 04:50
10 1187 TISSERAND Thibaut 00:48:37 SEM 6 00:08:23 00:08:23   12.341 04:52
11 1332 BOURIEZ Valentin 00:49:02 ESM 1 00:08:48 00:00:00   12.237 04:54
12 1341 BAILLIEU Agathon 00:49:06 CAM 1 00:08:52 00:00:00 Boulogne athletisme club 12.220 04:55
13 1351 LHADJ Abdelaziz 00:49:35 M2M 3 00:09:21 00:03:21   12.101 04:58
14 1343 ELLART Typhanie 00:51:06 SEF 1 00:10:52 00:00:00 Les deglingues du running 11.742 05:07
15 1169 DUFLOT Benoit 00:51:19 M1M 1 00:11:05 00:00:00   11.692 05:08
16 1319 BEUTIN Francois 00:51:32 M0M 3 00:11:18 00:07:45 Rc samer 11.643 05:09
17 1123 MARLOT Jean-baptiste 00:51:42 JUM 1 00:11:28 00:00:00 Apbo basket 11.605 05:10
18 1009 DUCROCQ Yves 00:51:53 M5M 1 00:11:39 00:00:00 Corpus 11.564 05:11
19 1014 FOURNIER Jonathan 00:52:40 M1M 2 00:12:26 00:01:21   11.392 05:16
20 1013 SAGNIER Remy 00:52:41 M2M 4 00:12:27 00:06:27   11.389 05:16
21 1261 BOO Jonathan 00:53:12 SEM 7 00:12:58 00:12:58   11.278 05:19
22 1098 DEMILLY Victor 00:53:17 JUM 2 00:13:03 00:01:35   11.261 05:20
23 1217 DEMARTHE Leonard 00:53:22 CAM 2 00:13:08 00:04:16 Asud 11.243 05:20
24 1335 ANQUEZ Erwan 00:53:26 CAM 3 00:13:12 00:04:20   11.229 05:21
25 1152 COOLEN Emilie 00:53:43 M0F 1 00:13:29 00:00:00 Bourthes running 11.170 05:22
26 1100 TETARD Marc 00:53:48 JUM 3 00:13:34 00:02:06   11.152 05:23
27 1188 MAVAUT Guillaume 00:54:12 SEM 8 00:13:58 00:13:58   11.070 05:25
28 1288 THIBAUT Olivier 00:54:56 M1M 3 00:14:42 00:03:37   10.922 05:30
29 1172 MAGNIER David 00:54:59 M0M 4 00:14:45 00:11:12   10.912 05:30
30 1353 MARMIN Stephan 00:55:00 ESM 2 00:14:46 00:05:58   10.909 05:30
31 1066 DEFIENNES Claude 00:55:13 M7M 1 00:14:59 00:00:00 Ac outreau 10.866 05:31
32 1320 POIVRE Gaetan 00:55:13 M1M 4 00:14:59 00:03:54   10.866 05:31
33 1174 DESCHARLES David 00:55:37 M4M 1 00:15:23 00:00:00   10.788 05:34
34 1040 EVRARD Justine 00:55:53 SEF 2 00:15:39 00:04:47 Boulogne ac 10.737 05:35
35 1212 DACHICOURT Thomas 00:55:57 SEM 9 00:15:43 00:15:43   10.724 05:36
36 1314 FRESQUET Mathilde 00:55:57 JUF 1 00:15:43 00:00:00   10.724 05:36
37 1024 BARTHELEMY Thomas 00:56:21 M0M 5 00:16:07 00:12:34   10.648 05:38
38 1068 CONDETTE Robin 00:56:35 M0M 6 00:16:21 00:12:48   10.604 05:40
39 1327 HETTINGER Ludovic 00:56:50 M0M 7 00:16:36 00:13:03   10.557 05:41
40 1252 REGNIEZ Alexandre 00:57:43 M1M 5 00:17:29 00:06:24   10.396 05:46
41 1086 AGEZ Jarod 00:58:01 CAM 4 00:17:47 00:08:55 As marck 10.342 05:48
42 1198 BALY Patrick 00:58:23 M6M 1 00:18:09 00:00:00   10.277 05:50
43 1297 FRANCOIS Frederic 00:58:29 M2M 5 00:18:15 00:12:15   10.259 05:51
44 1316 DESCHARLES Nicolas 00:58:30 M1M 6 00:18:16 00:07:11 Fit’n health 10.256 05:51
45 1030 WILLO Dorothee 00:58:35 M0F 2 00:18:21 00:04:52 Deglingues du running 10.242 05:52
46 1230 GARENAUX Paul 00:58:36 M0M 8 00:18:22 00:14:49 Experial conseil 10.239 05:52
47 1365 DAQUIN Nicolas 00:58:40 SEM 10 00:18:26 00:18:26   10.227 05:52
48 1287 VITTE Jean-francois 00:58:53 M3M 1 00:18:39 00:00:00   10.190 05:53
49 1325 PROUVEZ Adam 00:59:34 JUM 4 00:19:20 00:07:52   10.073 05:57
50 1025 BARTHELEMY Benoit 01:00:12 SEM 11 00:19:58 00:19:58   9.967 06:01
51 1354 DELLIAUX Mathias 01:00:19 JUM 5 00:20:05 00:08:37   9.947 06:02
52 1107 GILLIOT Nicolas 01:00:23 M0M 9 00:20:09 00:16:36   9.937 06:02
53 1064 DEFIENNES Estelle 01:00:23 M0F 3 00:20:09 00:06:40   9.937 06:02
54 1209 NORMAND Nadege 01:00:29 M3F 1 00:20:15 00:00:00   9.920 06:03
55 1103 BAILLIEU Roseline 01:00:38 M0F 4 00:20:24 00:06:55 Le drapeau 9.896 06:04
56 1251 LESCOUTRE Alexis 01:00:55 SEM 12 00:20:41 00:20:41   9.850 06:05
57 1192 BONO Franck 01:00:57 M3M 2 00:20:43 00:02:04 Le drapeau le portel 9.844 06:06
58 1267 METTIER Jules 01:01:03 CAM 5 00:20:49 00:11:57   9.828 06:06
59 1240 ALEXANDRE Sebastien 01:01:21 M1M 7 00:21:07 00:10:02   9.780 06:08
60 1223 FOURCROY Alexis 01:01:27 SEM 13 00:21:13 00:21:13   9.764 06:09
61 1043 DAMEZ Philippe 01:01:33 M3M 3 00:21:19 00:02:40   9.748 06:09
62 1228 MAILLARD Jean-christophe 01:01:38 M3M 4 00:21:24 00:02:45 Experial conseil 9.735 06:10
63 1255 COGNIAUX Elodie 01:01:49 SEF 3 00:21:35 00:10:43   9.706 06:11
64 1061 DOLPHEN Tom 01:01:55 CAM 6 00:21:41 00:12:49   9.690 06:12
65 1239 GIRAUD David 01:02:02 M2M 6 00:21:48 00:15:48   9.672 06:12
66 1062 COURTOIS Christophe 01:02:09 M3M 5 00:21:55 00:03:16   9.654 06:13
67 1173 MAGRIT Florian 01:02:16 ESM 3 00:22:02 00:13:14   9.636 06:14
68 1236 BULTEL Arnaud 01:02:31 M3M 6 00:22:17 00:03:38   9.597 06:15
69 1088 BERTO MOURA Marcelo 01:02:34 SEM 14 00:22:20 00:22:20   9.590 06:15
70 1148 MAGNIER Damien 01:02:37 CAM 7 00:22:23 00:13:31   9.582 06:16
71 1170 ROSA-BRUZIN Theo 01:02:38 CAM 8 00:22:24 00:13:32   9.580 06:16
72 1085 AGEZ David 01:02:46 M3M 7 00:22:32 00:03:53 As marck 9.559 06:17
73 1125 BERNARD Delphine 01:02:57 M1F 1 00:22:43 00:00:00   9.531 06:18
74 1205 LIGOT Florine 01:03:06 SEF 4 00:22:52 00:12:00 Amicale le drapeau 9.509 06:19
75 1259 RINGOT Mickael 01:03:13 M0M 10 00:22:59 00:19:26   9.491 06:19
76 1345 VAN AGT Guillaume 01:03:28 M1M 8 00:23:14 00:12:09   9.454 06:21
77 1260 FRAMERY Paul 01:03:34 SEM 15 00:23:20 00:23:20   9.439 06:21
78 1317 WATTEZ Eric 01:03:51 M5M 2 00:23:37 00:11:58 Ac outreau 9.397 06:23
79 1081 POQUET Aurelie 01:03:55 M0F 5 00:23:41 00:10:12   9.387 06:23
80 1080 POQUET Romain 01:03:55 M0M 11 00:23:41 00:20:08   9.387 06:23
81 1067 FLAHAUT Frederic 01:04:00 M1M 9 00:23:46 00:12:41 Le drapeau 9.375 06:24
82 1234 FAIT Cassandre 01:04:33 SEF 5 00:24:19 00:13:27   9.295 06:27
83 1380 FOURCROY Christophe 01:04:40 M3M 8 00:24:26 00:05:47 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9.278 06:28
84 1379 GOBERT Gregory 01:04:40 M3M 9 00:24:26 00:05:47 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9.278 06:28
85 1156 DEBACQ Alexis 01:04:48 SEM 16 00:24:34 00:24:34   9.259 06:29
86 1180 BOURDEL Aude 01:04:51 M1F 2 00:24:37 00:01:54   9.252 06:29
87 1020 MOREL Manon 01:04:52 SEF 6 00:24:38 00:13:46   9.250 06:29
88 1019 LEROY Thomas 01:04:52 SEM 17 00:24:38 00:24:38   9.250 06:29
89 1334 ANQUEZ Luna 01:05:30 CAF 1 00:25:16 00:00:00   9.160 06:33
90 1366 LEBON Carla 01:05:30 CAF 2 00:25:16 00:00:00   9.160 06:33
91 1301 DEKNUDT Jean-baptiste 01:05:44 SEM 18 00:25:30 00:25:30   9.128 06:34
92 1253 BONVARLET Steve 01:05:46 M0M 12 00:25:32 00:21:59   9.123 06:35
93 1042 LEGRAND Jose 01:05:46 M2M 7 00:25:32 00:19:32   9.123 06:35
94 1060 COPPIN Frantz 01:05:47 M2M 8 00:25:33 00:19:33   9.121 06:35
95 1171 ROSA-BRUZIN Stephane 01:06:01 M1M 10 00:25:47 00:14:42   9.089 06:36
96 1352 LANNOY Herve 01:06:07 M7M 2 00:25:53 00:10:54 Artois athletisme 9.075 06:37
97 1360 PINCET Damien 01:06:13 M0M 13 00:25:59 00:22:26   9.061 06:37
98 1361 NEIVEYANS Aurelie 01:06:22 M0F 6 00:26:08 00:12:39   9.041 06:38
99 1029 SEILLIER Marie 01:06:22 SEF 7 00:26:08 00:15:16   9.041 06:38
100 1028 SEILLIER Marcel 01:06:22 M5M 3 00:26:08 00:14:29   9.041 06:38
101 1047 DUHAMEL Mickael 01:06:29 M3M 10 00:26:15 00:07:36   9.025 06:39
102 1349 LARUE Virginie 01:06:31 M2F 1 00:26:17 00:00:00   9.020 06:39
103 1219 MELCHIOR Sebastien 01:06:37 SEM 19 00:26:23 00:26:23   9.007 06:40
104 1229 PAINSET Antoine 01:06:51 ESM 4 00:26:37 00:17:49 Experial conseil 8.975 06:41
105 1200 POTIER Jean-marie 01:07:10 M1M 11 00:26:56 00:15:51   8.933 06:43
106 1357 MARMIN Lilian 01:07:19 M3M 11 00:27:05 00:08:26 Sans 8.913 06:44
107 1168 THEO Yann 01:07:23 M0M 14 00:27:09 00:23:36   8.904 06:44
108 1191 BODART Ludovic 01:07:45 M2M 9 00:27:31 00:21:31   8.856 06:46
109 1158 DUBOIS Tony 01:07:50 M3M 12 00:27:36 00:08:57 As marck 8.845 06:47
110 1258 MAROLLEAU Fabien 01:07:54 M0M 15 00:27:40 00:24:07   8.837 06:47
111 1115 FOURNIER Fabrice 01:08:08 M3M 13 00:27:54 00:09:15   8.806 06:49
112 1002 LEOTY Audrey 01:08:08 M0F 7 00:27:54 00:14:25   8.806 06:49
113 1356 HANOTTE Pauline 01:08:13 SEF 8 00:27:59 00:17:07   8.796 06:49
114 1248 TOTS Delphine 01:08:21 M0F 8 00:28:07 00:14:38   8.778 06:50
115 1249 RICHARD Marie claude 01:08:21 M5F 1 00:28:07 00:00:00   8.778 06:50
116 1003 MATTE Gwenaelle 01:08:42 SEF 9 00:28:28 00:17:36   8.734 06:52
117 1232 DUCAMP Ludovic 01:08:43 M2M 10 00:28:29 00:22:29 Sport plus 8.732 06:52
118 1294 YASSINE Salim 01:08:53 SEM 20 00:28:39 00:28:39   8.710 06:53
119 1196 THUILLIEZ Clara 01:08:55 ESF 1 00:28:41 00:00:00   8.706 06:53
120 1155 DUFOUR Dany 01:09:06 M1M 12 00:28:52 00:17:47   8.683 06:55
121 1154 VANDOORN Thierry 01:09:07 M2M 11 00:28:53 00:22:53   8.681 06:55
122 1179 MOLEUX Vincent 01:09:10 M1M 13 00:28:56 00:17:51   8.675 06:55
123 1139 DUTRIAUX Ludovic 01:09:15 M3M 14 00:29:01 00:10:22 Service sports ville desvres 8.664 06:56
124 1044 BOUVOT Franck 01:09:22 M4M 2 00:29:08 00:13:45   8.650 06:56
125 1337 LABOUREUR Alan 01:09:22 SEM 21 00:29:08 00:29:08   8.650 06:56
126 1302 DEKNUDT Louise 01:09:28 SEF 10 00:29:14 00:18:22   8.637 06:57
127 1049 BRIDOUX Soizic 01:09:28 SEF 11 00:29:14 00:18:22   8.637 06:57
128 1048 BERQUEZ Florentin 01:09:28 SEM 22 00:29:14 00:29:14   8.637 06:57
129 1084 LONGAVESNE Isabelle 01:09:59 SEF 12 00:29:45 00:18:53   8.573 07:00
130 1035 FEILLOLEY Perine 01:10:00 SEF 13 00:29:46 00:18:54   8.571 07:00
131 1160 COLL Nadia 01:10:02 M2F 2 00:29:48 00:03:31   8.567 07:00
132 1221 DELANNOY Richard 01:10:07 M0M 16 00:29:53 00:26:20   8.557 07:01
133 1367 GODET Jerome 01:10:18 M2M 12 00:30:04 00:24:04 Ac outreau 8.535 07:02
134 1308 ETIENNE Jean - louis 01:10:28 M5M 4 00:30:14 00:18:35   8.515 07:03
135 1338 BOULET Pascale 01:10:30 M2F 3 00:30:16 00:03:59   8.511 07:03
136 1122 DUPONT Caroline 01:10:33 M1F 3 00:30:19 00:07:36   8.505 07:03
137 1076 PIHEN Cecile 01:10:33 M3F 2 00:30:19 00:10:04   8.505 07:03
138 1204 DESAINS Christele 01:10:44 M2F 4 00:30:30 00:04:13   8.483 07:04
139 1022 DOUBLECOURT Sandra 01:10:50 M2F 5 00:30:36 00:04:19   8.471 07:05
140 1075 HOYER Mathilde 01:10:55 SEF 14 00:30:41 00:19:49   8.461 07:05
141 1304 WATTEZ Jeremy 01:11:32 SEM 23 00:31:18 00:31:18   8.388 07:09
142 1214 PAINSET Laurent 01:11:59 M4M 3 00:31:45 00:16:22   8.335 07:12
143 1227 FLAHAUT Laurent 01:11:59 M3M 15 00:31:45 00:13:06 Experial conseil 8.335 07:12
144 1057 BIGAND Isabelle 01:12:02 SEF 15 00:31:48 00:20:56 Boulogne ac 8.329 07:12
145 1213 HONVAULT Nicolas 01:12:23 M2M 13 00:32:09 00:26:09   8.289 07:14
146 1321 ROHART Maxime 01:12:25 SEM 24 00:32:11 00:32:11   8.285 07:14
147 1346 PLOUVIN Estelle 01:12:56 M2F 6 00:32:42 00:06:25   8.227 07:18
148 1222 BALISTAIRE Salome 01:12:59 SEF 16 00:32:45 00:21:53   8.221 07:18
149 1339 RIGAUX Florent 01:13:06 SEM 25 00:32:52 00:32:52   8.208 07:19
150 1262 LECOUSTRE Laura 01:13:20 SEF 17 00:33:06 00:22:14   8.182 07:20
151 1056 MAGNIER Angelique 01:13:28 M0F 9 00:33:14 00:19:45 Ac outreau 8.167 07:21
152 1055 DESGARDIN Vincent 01:13:28 M1M 14 00:33:14 00:22:09 Ac outreau 8.167 07:21
153 1210 MICHAUX Elodie 01:13:34 M1F 4 00:33:20 00:10:37   8.156 07:21
154 1300 CREPEL Sylvie 01:13:36 M2F 7 00:33:22 00:07:05   8.152 07:22
155 1018 MARTEL Antonin 01:13:51 CAM 9 00:33:37 00:24:45   8.125 07:23
156 1189 BODART Marine 01:14:08 JUF 2 00:33:54 00:18:11   8.094 07:25
157 1190 LAVALETTE Marie 01:14:09 M1F 5 00:33:55 00:11:12   8.092 07:25
158 1362 DEREMETZ Anne-sophie 01:14:12 M1F 6 00:33:58 00:11:15 Ac outreau 8.086 07:25
159 1118 MORICE Stephane 01:14:19 M2M 14 00:34:05 00:28:05   8.074 07:26
160 1109 LEDEZ Betty 01:14:21 M0F 10 00:34:07 00:20:38   8.070 07:26
161 1108 WILLIAM Chloe 01:14:21 SEF 18 00:34:07 00:23:15   8.070 07:26
162 1299 DHIEUX Johnny 01:14:24 M1M 15 00:34:10 00:23:05   8.065 07:26
163 1246 LESCOUTRE Thierry 01:14:28 M3M 16 00:34:14 00:15:35   8.057 07:27
164 1285 DECLEMY Clara 01:14:30 SEF 19 00:34:16 00:23:24   8.054 07:27
165 1146 JOLY Ludivine 01:14:31 M1F 7 00:34:17 00:11:34   8.052 07:27
166 1059 TRUPIN Helene 01:14:32 M0F 11 00:34:18 00:20:49   8.050 07:27
167 1063 BEUTIN Celine 01:14:37 SEF 20 00:34:23 00:23:31   8.041 07:28
168 1157 BRUNET Maxime 01:14:37 SEM 26 00:34:23 00:34:23   8.041 07:28
169 1183 LEDOUX Suzette 01:14:50 M4F 1 00:34:36 00:00:00   8.018 07:29
170 1184 LEDOUX Stephane 01:14:50 M4M 4 00:34:36 00:19:13   8.018 07:29
171 1045 DESCAMPS Christophe 01:14:51 M4M 5 00:34:37 00:19:14   8.016 07:29
172 1151 COQUEL Charlotte 01:15:22 M0F 12 00:35:08 00:21:39 Bourthes running 7.961 07:32
173 1016 MARTEL Stephanie 01:15:26 M2F 8 00:35:12 00:08:55   7.954 07:33
174 1185 HEUMEZ Audrey 01:15:26 M0F 13 00:35:12 00:21:43 Jogging club licquois 7.954 07:33
175 1041 DUQUENOY Laurine 01:15:27 JUF 3 00:35:13 00:19:30 Socalais athletisme 7.952 07:33
176 1256 HARLE Didier 01:15:32 M4M 6 00:35:18 00:19:55   7.944 07:33
177 1363 FORESTIER Celine 01:15:33 SEF 21 00:35:19 00:24:27 Colembert 7.942 07:33
178 1336 LESEUX Carine 01:15:33 M3F 3 00:35:19 00:15:04   7.942 07:33
179 1289 GUILBERT Fabrice 01:15:33 M1M 16 00:35:19 00:24:14   7.942 07:33
180 1074 MYCINSKI Florence 01:15:45 SEF 22 00:35:31 00:24:39   7.921 07:34
181 1071 MYCINSKI Stanislas 01:15:46 M5M 5 00:35:32 00:23:53   7.919 07:35
182 1072 MYCINSKI Quentin 01:15:46 SEM 27 00:35:32 00:35:32   7.919 07:35
183 1079 LIGNIER Christele 01:15:47 M2F 9 00:35:33 00:09:16   7.917 07:35
184 1113 GOLLIOT Eric 01:15:49 M1M 17 00:35:35 00:24:30   7.914 07:35
185 1112 GOLLIOT Sandrine 01:15:49 M1F 8 00:35:35 00:12:52   7.914 07:35
186 1161 FOURNIER Pauline 01:15:53 SEF 23 00:35:39 00:24:47   7.907 07:35
187 1058 TRUPIN Frantz 01:15:54 M1M 18 00:35:40 00:24:35   7.905 07:35
188 1114 MERLOT Thomas 01:15:58 M2M 15 00:35:44 00:29:44   7.898 07:36
189 1026 SPRADBRON Vincent 01:15:59 M2M 16 00:35:45 00:29:45   7.896 07:36
190 1065 MINET Nicolas 01:16:25 M1M 19 00:36:11 00:25:06 Nico et les rungirls 7.852 07:39
191 1120 FASQUEL Nathalie 01:16:31 M2F 10 00:36:17 00:10:00 Saint martin athletisme 7.841 07:39
192 1237 LEROUX Emmanuel 01:16:42 M1M 20 00:36:28 00:25:23   7.823 07:40
193 1309 CARDON BELLOY Anne 01:16:44 ESF 2 00:36:30 00:07:49   7.819 07:40
194 1087 DIMMERS Laetitia 01:16:54 M2F 11 00:36:40 00:10:23   7.802 07:41
195 1342 CONDETTE Sabrina 01:16:54 M1F 9 00:36:40 00:13:57   7.802 07:41
196 1099 DOCQUOIS Audrey 01:17:01 M1F 10 00:36:47 00:14:04 Amicale le drapeau 7.791 07:42
197 1245 EURIN Sylvain 01:17:11 SEM 28 00:36:57 00:36:57   7.774 07:43
198 1284 CABY Sophie 01:17:18 M2F 12 00:37:04 00:10:47 Wimereux running club 7.762 07:44
199 1263 LAMBERT Florine 01:17:36 SEF 24 00:37:22 00:26:30   7.732 07:46
200 1254 TISSERAND Geoffrey 01:17:50 M0M 17 00:37:36 00:34:03   7.709 07:47
201 1178 MOLEUX Marine 01:17:54 M1F 11 00:37:40 00:14:57   7.702 07:47
202 1303 BRUSSELLE Leo 01:18:00 M0M 18 00:37:46 00:34:13   7.692 07:48
203 1306 LACAN Vanessa 01:18:26 M1F 12 00:38:12 00:15:29   7.650 07:51
204 1153 KRUBA Marie liesse 01:18:33 M2F 13 00:38:19 00:12:02 Saint martin athletisme 7.638 07:51
205 1005 COTTEN Steeven 01:18:34 M0M 19 00:38:20 00:34:47   7.637 07:51
206 1006 COTTEN Adeline 01:18:34 M0F 14 00:38:20 00:24:51   7.637 07:51
207 1312 BEURET Magalie 01:19:13 M0F 15 00:38:59 00:25:30   7.574 07:55
208 1311 JOANNIN Gregory 01:19:13 M2M 17 00:38:59 00:32:59   7.574 07:55
209 1144 BATAILLE Gregory 01:19:16 M2M 18 00:39:02 00:33:02 Baco 7.569 07:56
210 1145 BROQUET Stephanie 01:19:17 M0F 16 00:39:03 00:25:34 Baco 7.568 07:56
211 1307 DETOUT Arnaud 01:19:38 M2M 19 00:39:24 00:33:24   7.535 07:58
212 1053 FORTIN Julie 01:19:50 M0F 17 00:39:36 00:26:07   7.516 07:59
213 1036 HOUPPERMANS Christelle 01:19:50 M2F 14 00:39:36 00:13:19 Sca abbeville 7.516 07:59
214 1023 BARBIER Michael 01:19:51 M1M 21 00:39:37 00:28:32   7.514 07:59
215 1220 GALOPIN Laure 01:20:05 M1F 13 00:39:51 00:17:08   7.492 08:00
216 1257 ROZAND Camille 01:20:06 M0F 18 00:39:52 00:26:23   7.491 08:01
217 1295 SAVEANT Aurelie 01:20:06 M1F 14 00:39:52 00:17:09   7.491 08:01
218 1266 MOLET Isabelle 01:20:18 M3F 4 00:40:04 00:19:49   7.472 08:02
219 1001 FOURNIER Valerie 01:20:32 M2F 15 00:40:18 00:14:01   7.450 08:03
220 1015 REGNAUT Sebastien 01:20:49 M2M 20 00:40:35 00:34:35 Team trail opale 7.424 08:05
221 1293 MERLIN Elodie 01:20:56 SEF 25 00:40:42 00:29:50   7.414 08:06
222 1292 GOURNAY Sophie 01:20:56 SEF 26 00:40:42 00:29:50   7.414 08:06
223 1105 LECOINTE Aurelie 01:21:13 M0F 19 00:40:59 00:27:30   7.388 08:07
224 1101 MAGOSSI MERCHIORI Isabela 01:21:17 SEF 27 00:41:03 00:30:11   7.382 08:08
225 1027 VENEL Florence 01:21:20 SEF 28 00:41:06 00:30:14   7.377 08:08
226 1331 DEPREZ Nicolas 01:21:20 M0M 20 00:41:06 00:37:33 Boulogne ac 7.377 08:08
227 1096 BERBEY Laetitia 01:21:22 M3F 5 00:41:08 00:20:53 Colembert 7.374 08:08
228 1225 ORSINI Ariane 01:21:35 SEF 29 00:41:21 00:30:29 Experial conseil 7.354 08:10
229 1117 LOEUILLEUX Dany 01:21:36 M5F 2 00:41:22 00:13:15 Saint martin athletisme 7.353 08:10
230 1116 PAPIN Dominique 01:21:37 M5F 3 00:41:23 00:13:16 Saint martin athletisme 7.351 08:10
231 1344 CHRETIEN Jean 01:21:40 JUM 6 00:41:26 00:29:58   7.347 08:10
232 1165 LEBOUC Chrislele 01:21:41 M3F 6 00:41:27 00:21:12   7.345 08:10
233 1313 FAUX Francoise 01:21:50 M3F 7 00:41:36 00:21:21 Move coaching 7.332 08:11
234 1348 BARRAS Aurelie 01:21:51 M1F 15 00:41:37 00:18:54   7.330 08:11
235 1166 CHOMBART Valerie 01:22:01 M2F 16 00:41:47 00:15:30 Acoutreau 7.316 08:12
236 1119 MORICE Ingrid 01:22:01 M2F 17 00:41:47 00:15:30   7.316 08:12
237 1329 BERNACKI Elise 01:22:09 SEF 30 00:41:55 00:31:03   7.304 08:13
238 1326 BLEARD Marion 01:22:10 ESF 3 00:41:56 00:13:15   7.302 08:13
239 1296 GHYS Delphine 01:22:11 M2F 18 00:41:57 00:15:40 Ladies 59 7.301 08:13
240 1242 LAMARQUE Christian 01:22:53 M7M 3 00:42:39 00:27:40   7.239 08:17
241 1090 MONTBOBIER Martine 01:23:18 M6F 1 00:43:04 00:00:00   7.203 08:20
242 1182 POILLON Virginie 01:23:21 M2F 19 00:43:07 00:16:50   7.199 08:20
243 1007 POURRE Nathalie 01:23:44 M3F 8 00:43:30 00:23:15   7.166 08:22
244 1052 LATTAIGNANT Odile 01:23:51 M4F 2 00:43:37 00:09:01   7.156 08:23
245 1322 DANEL Caroline 01:23:54 M3F 9 00:43:40 00:23:25   7.151 08:23
246 1206 HENNEQUIN Marine 01:24:02 SEF 31 00:43:48 00:32:56   7.140 08:24
247 1290 HENNEQUIN Hugues 01:24:03 M3M 17 00:43:49 00:25:10   7.139 08:24
248 1324 PARMENTIER Valerie 01:24:20 M3F 10 00:44:06 00:23:51   7.115 08:26
249 1050 BOIDIN Caroline 01:24:37 M1F 16 00:44:23 00:21:40 Runpotes de la cote d'opale 7.091 08:28
250 1323 PRUVOST Marie Odile 01:24:44 M4F 3 00:44:30 00:09:54   7.081 08:28
251 1091 MONTBOBIER Serge 01:24:48 M6M 2 00:44:34 00:26:25   7.075 08:29
252 1032 GILLET Julien 01:24:51 SEM 29 00:44:37 00:44:37   7.071 08:29
253 1142 FOURCROY Delphine 01:24:59 M2F 20 00:44:45 00:18:28 Amicale-le-drapeau-le-portel 7.060 08:30
254 1150 PECQUEUX Pascal 01:25:00 M5M 6 00:44:46 00:33:07 Non 7.059 08:30
255 1315 BEY Hammama 01:25:01 SEF 32 00:44:47 00:33:55   7.057 08:30
256 1134 MERLIN Geoffrey 01:25:03 SEM 30 00:44:49 00:44:49   7.055 08:30
257 1131 MERLIN BAILLY Alicia 01:25:04 SEF 33 00:44:50 00:33:58   7.053 08:30
258 1129 BOULET Philippe 01:25:04 M3M 18 00:44:50 00:26:11   7.053 08:30
259 1208 FROYE Sandy 01:25:13 M2F 21 00:44:59 00:18:42   7.041 08:31
260 1340 CHABE Sophie 01:25:20 M3F 11 00:45:06 00:24:51   7.031 08:32
261 1177 CODRON Julie 01:25:36 M2F 22 00:45:22 00:19:05   7.009 08:34
262 1207 DUVNJAK Vincent 01:25:37 M1M 22 00:45:23 00:34:18   7.008 08:34
263 1330 BERNACKI Lydie 01:25:37 M3F 12 00:45:23 00:25:08   7.008 08:34
264 1276 LANOY Fanny 01:25:37 M1F 17 00:45:23 00:22:40   7.008 08:34
265 1124 BOURGEOIS Christelle 01:25:42 M2F 23 00:45:28 00:19:11   7.001 08:34
266 1126 DHIER Amandine 01:25:43 SEF 34 00:45:29 00:34:37   7.000 08:34
267 1231 BARA Christelle 01:25:44 M2F 24 00:45:30 00:19:13 Experial conseil 6.998 08:34
268 1318 DECLEMY Marie 01:25:46 SEF 35 00:45:32 00:34:40   6.996 08:35
269 1097 BARRAS Julie 01:26:11 M0F 20 00:45:57 00:32:28   6.962 08:37
270 1133 CIMAROSTI Matteo 01:26:27 ESM 5 00:46:13 00:37:25   6.940 08:39
271 1269 SENECHAL Juliette 01:26:27 JUF 4 00:46:13 00:30:30   6.940 08:39
272 1132 BOULET Valentin 01:26:29 SEM 31 00:46:15 00:46:15   6.938 08:39
273 1241 DURIEUX Agnes 01:26:34 M3F 13 00:46:20 00:26:05   6.931 08:39
274 1215 SUTTER Michel 01:26:57 M3M 19 00:46:43 00:28:04 Course a pieds beauvais 6.901 08:42
275 1216 BAUCHET Cynthia 01:26:58 M2F 25 00:46:44 00:20:27   6.899 08:42
276 1247 MOLET Dominique 01:27:35 M8F 1 00:47:21 00:00:00 Le drapeau le portel 6.851 08:45
277 1226 MAILLOT Melanie 01:27:39 SEF 36 00:47:25 00:36:33 Experial conseil 6.845 08:46
278 1012 MASCOT Vanessa 01:27:43 JUF 5 00:47:29 00:31:46 Non 6.840 08:46
279 1095 JUMEL Catherine 01:28:23 M3F 14 00:48:09 00:27:54   6.789 08:50
280 1265 BOULY Marjorie 01:29:17 M0F 21 00:49:03 00:35:34   6.720 08:56
281 1176 DHERSIN Sandrine 01:29:18 M2F 26 00:49:04 00:22:47   6.719 08:56
282 1268 DELATTRE Dorothee 01:29:18 M0F 22 00:49:04 00:35:35   6.719 08:56
283 1264 LEFAIX Elodie 01:29:19 M0F 23 00:49:05 00:35:36   6.718 08:56
284 1004 LARCHER Beatrice 01:29:46 M3F 15 00:49:32 00:29:17 Les pyr's a pied 6.684 08:59
285 1298 VANPARYS Catherine 01:31:45 M5F 4 00:51:31 00:23:24   6.540 09:11
286 1121 COUVELARD Denis 01:31:57 M2M 21 00:51:43 00:45:43   6.525 09:12
287 1278 MAILLARD Marinee 01:32:30 M0F 24 00:52:16 00:38:47   6.486 09:15
288 1355 LAUGIER Vanessa 01:33:11 SEF 37 00:52:57 00:42:05   6.439 09:19
289 1110 DELPLANQUE Sophie 01:33:17 M4F 4 00:53:03 00:18:27 Omnisports la calotterie cac 6.432 09:20
290 1111 DELPLANQUE Thierry 01:33:21 M4M 7 00:53:07 00:37:44 Omnisports la calotterie cac 6.427 09:20
291 1275 JAKO Jean-philippe 01:34:18 M2M 22 00:54:04 00:48:04 Shape&dance 6.363 09:26
292 1283 WACOGNE Tiffany 01:34:18 SEF 38 00:54:04 00:43:12 Shape and dance 6.363 09:26
293 1280 PAINSET Loetitia 01:34:19 M2F 27 00:54:05 00:27:48 Shape&dance 6.362 09:26
294 1282 ROSA-BRUZIN Isabelle 01:34:19 M1F 18 00:54:05 00:31:22   6.362 09:26
295 1273 DEVILLIERS Amelie 01:34:20 M0F 25 00:54:06 00:40:37   6.360 09:26
296 1271 AUGE Julie 01:34:20 M1F 19 00:54:06 00:31:23   6.360 09:26
297 1274 HARLE Francoise 01:34:20 M1F 20 00:54:06 00:31:23   6.360 09:26
298 1281 PONTIER Emilie 01:34:21 M0F 26 00:54:07 00:40:38   6.359 09:26
299 1272 BAUDE Caroline 01:34:21 M2F 28 00:54:07 00:27:50   6.359 09:26
300 1277 LEDOUX Aline 01:34:21 M0F 27 00:54:07 00:40:38   6.359 09:26
301 1279 OFFROY Helene 01:34:22 M0F 28 00:54:08 00:40:39   6.358 09:26
302 1347 DELSART Eloise 01:34:24 JUF 6 00:54:10 00:38:27   6.356 09:26
303 1089 LEBRAN Bernard 01:34:40 M7M 4 00:54:26 00:39:27 Imagine et les copains de la 16 6.338 09:28
304 1130 SERGENT Noemie 01:34:51 M0F 29 00:54:37 00:41:08   6.326 09:29
305 1136 SERGENT Romain 01:34:52 M1M 23 00:54:38 00:43:33 Colembert 6.325 09:29
306 1092 BEAUSEIGNEUR Clotilde 01:36:40 M0F 30 00:56:26 00:42:57   6.207 09:40
307 1037 WATTRELOT Emilie 01:36:48 M1F 21 00:56:34 00:33:51   6.198 09:41
308 1135 BRETON Charlotte 01:37:10 M0F 31 00:56:56 00:43:27   6.175 09:43
309 1021 BAHEUX Camille 01:38:25 M0F 32 00:58:11 00:44:42   6.097 09:50
310 1147 VITRY Sandra 01:38:34 M1F 22 00:58:20 00:35:37   6.087 09:51
311 1011 MASCOT Sabrina 01:41:33 M2F 29 01:01:19 00:35:02 Non 5.908 10:09
312 1104 LEDI Julie 01:42:59 SEF 39 01:02:45 00:51:53   5.826 10:18
313 1149 DELPIERRE Adeline 01:49:26 CAF 3 01:09:12 00:43:56   5.483 10:57
314 1077 GERISSE Delphine 01:54:28 M1F 23 01:14:14 00:51:31   5.242 11:27
315 1083 LIEVIN Stephanie 01:54:28 M1F 24 01:14:14 00:51:31   5.242 11:27
316 1078 MANIER Ludivine 01:54:29 M1F 25 01:14:15 00:51:32   5.241 11:27
317 1034 PIERRU Delphine 01:54:34 M1F 26 01:14:20 00:51:37   5.237 11:27

L'agenda en vidéo