Nous contacter

Chronopale
59 Rue Léonce TOBO
62200 Boulogne sur mer
06 60 17 22 13
contact@chronopale.fr
www.chronopale.fr

 

30Km

30 Km Trail des 3 Forts du 18/09/21 (Réelle 30)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 3214 MUSELET Nicolas 02:19:53 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Touquet athletic club 12.868 04:40
2 3382 PICHONNIER Guillaume 02:24:01 M1M 1 00:04:08 00:00:00 Bac 12.499 04:48
3 3395 LIMOUSIN Frederic 02:26:34 M1M 2 00:06:41 00:02:33   12.281 04:53
4 3161 SUEUR Samuel 02:31:42 M1M 3 00:11:49 00:07:41 Omnisports de campagne 11.866 05:03
5 3067 GOURDIN Eric 02:34:17 M3M 1 00:14:24 00:00:00 Wrc 11.667 05:09
6 3119 BATTESTI David 02:34:24 M1M 4 00:14:31 00:10:23 Boulogne bac 11.658 05:09
7 3075 THIBAULT Olivier 02:35:02 M1M 5 00:15:09 00:11:01 Touquet athletisme club 11.610 05:10
8 3129 FEUTRY Gregory 02:36:04 M0M 1 00:16:11 00:00:00 Asud jogging 11.534 05:12
9 3107 BALLOT Guillaume 02:42:28 SEM 2 00:22:35 00:22:35   11.079 05:25
10 3380 AMMEUX Thomas 02:42:59 SEM 3 00:23:06 00:23:06   11.044 05:26
11 3327 PECQUEUR Eliott 02:43:25 ESM 1 00:23:32 00:00:00   11.015 05:27
12 3374 CALOIN Jeremy 02:43:26 SEM 4 00:23:33 00:23:33 As etaples triathlon 11.014 05:27
13 3041 HONVAULT Aurelien 02:43:46 SEM 5 00:23:53 00:23:53 Boulogne ac 10.991 05:28
14 3393 RICHARD Daniel 02:44:45 M7M 1 00:24:52 00:00:00 Clllarmentieres 10.926 05:30
15 3260 VASSEUR Dimitri 02:45:43 M2M 1 00:25:50 00:00:00 Cac caloterie 10.862 05:31
16 3271 JURAS Julien 02:46:12 M0M 2 00:26:19 00:10:08 Team du caillou 10.830 05:32
17 3149 DEFFONTAINES Lorrain 02:46:18 SEM 6 00:26:25 00:26:25 Cyd 10.824 05:33
18 3318 FICOT Pierre 02:46:22 M2M 2 00:26:29 00:00:39 Foulees loonoises 10.819 05:33
19 3023 PRZYBYLSKI Guillaume 02:46:29 M1M 6 00:26:36 00:22:28 Wimereux running club 10.812 05:33
20 3294 FRICHOT Antoine 02:47:34 SEM 7 00:27:41 00:27:41   10.742 05:35
21 3311 POQUET Damien 02:48:15 SEM 8 00:28:22 00:28:22 Boulogne sur mer ac 10.698 05:37
22 3286 MUSELET Sebastien 02:49:47 SEM 9 00:29:54 00:29:54   10.602 05:40
23 3319 DESTAILLEUR Eric 02:50:20 M1M 7 00:30:27 00:26:19 Bost 10.568 05:41
24 3315 MOITRY Pierre 02:50:20 M1M 8 00:30:27 00:26:19 Bost 10.568 05:41
25 3078 CLAVIEZ Johann 02:53:40 M1M 9 00:33:47 00:29:39 Boulogne ac 10.365 05:47
26 3386 FRICHOT Alexandre 02:54:33 SEM 10 00:34:40 00:34:40   10.312 05:49
27 3330 VIN Clement 02:54:44 SEM 11 00:34:51 00:34:51   10.301 05:49
28 3282 MORVAN Yoann 02:54:45 SEM 12 00:34:52 00:34:52 Lys calais triathlon 10.300 05:49
29 3065 VILVANDRE Julien 02:55:46 M1M 10 00:35:53 00:31:45 Tdb team 10.241 05:52
30 3136 PAQUES Christophe 02:55:49 M2M 3 00:35:56 00:10:06 Ac outreau 10.238 05:52
31 3089 MOLLER Vincent 02:56:10 SEM 13 00:36:17 00:36:17   10.218 05:52
32 3068 DIABI Abdelhalim 02:57:03 M1M 11 00:37:10 00:33:02 Solo 10.167 05:54
33 3337 BLONDEL Vincent 02:57:53 SEM 14 00:38:00 00:38:00   10.119 05:56
34 3218 COCQUET Eric 02:58:07 M1M 12 00:38:14 00:34:06 Asud jogging 10.106 05:56
35 3173 DUPONT Jean-pierre 02:58:45 M5M 1 00:38:52 00:00:00 La patriote cross de guines 10.070 05:57
36 3143 CHIVET Louis 02:58:46 SEM 15 00:38:53 00:38:53   10.069 05:58
37 3267 PLOYAERT Eric 02:58:47 M6M 1 00:38:54 00:00:00   10.068 05:58
38 3160 BALBO Livio 02:59:33 SEM 16 00:39:40 00:39:40 Etenghien 10.025 05:59
39 3329 DECOSTER Ludovic 02:59:36 M2M 4 00:39:43 00:13:53   10.022 05:59
40 3391 DANVERS Corine 02:59:45 M2F 1 00:39:52 00:00:00 Camb 10.014 06:00
41 3070 BUIRE Romain 02:59:57 M0M 3 00:40:04 00:23:53   10.003 06:00
42 3165 LHEUREUX Benjamin 03:00:46 M1M 13 00:40:53 00:36:45   9.958 06:02
43 3322 NORMAND Guillaume 03:00:46 ESM 2 00:40:53 00:17:21   9.958 06:02
44 3220 BARROIS Celine 03:01:03 M1F 1 00:41:10 00:00:00 Tac 9.942 06:02
45 3328 LEGRAND Alexis 03:01:53 SEM 17 00:42:00 00:42:00   9.896 06:04
46 3339 GALLET-CAINNE Nicolas 03:02:02 M0M 4 00:42:09 00:25:58   9.888 06:04
47 3373 BOURIQUET Romain 03:02:38 SEM 18 00:42:45 00:42:45   9.856 06:05
48 3205 GOEURY Charles henri 03:02:46 M0M 5 00:42:53 00:26:42   9.849 06:06
49 3199 GUEPIN Yann 03:03:15 M1M 14 00:43:22 00:39:14   9.823 06:07
50 3221 BARROIS Cedric 03:04:21 M1M 15 00:44:28 00:40:20 Tcb 9.764 06:09
51 3306 LERMYTTE Marc 03:04:22 M1M 16 00:44:29 00:40:21 As16 9.763 06:09
52 3101 LEMAIRE Benoit 03:05:40 M0M 6 00:45:47 00:29:36 Sportnpotes 9.695 06:11
53 3009 CHOQUET Gaetan 03:05:53 M2M 5 00:46:00 00:20:10 Courir a colembert 9.683 06:12
54 3018 BREQUEVILLE Jonathan 03:06:13 M1M 17 00:46:20 00:42:12 Tac athletisme 9.666 06:12
55 3133 RIGAUX David 03:06:16 M1M 18 00:46:23 00:42:15 Les bbr's 9.664 06:13
56 3379 DESURMONT Gauthier 03:06:24 M0M 7 00:46:31 00:30:20   9.657 06:13
57 3384 PLATON Gilles 03:06:37 M3M 2 00:46:44 00:32:20   9.645 06:13
58 3291 MARCOTTE Thibault 03:06:38 SEM 19 00:46:45 00:46:45   9.645 06:13
59 3317 MONSAURET David 03:06:40 SEM 20 00:46:47 00:46:47   9.643 06:13
60 3162 MINY Ludovic 03:06:40 M1M 19 00:46:47 00:42:39 Baco 9.643 06:13
61 3392 DANVERS Benoit 03:06:56 M2M 6 00:47:03 00:21:13 Camb 9.629 06:14
62 3030 FROISSART Mike 03:07:30 SEM 21 00:47:37 00:47:37 Calais terre d'opale trail 9.600 06:15
63 3233 LE GAL Romain 03:07:34 SEM 22 00:47:41 00:47:41   9.597 06:15
64 3348 LIMOUSIN Perrine 03:07:39 SEF 1 00:47:46 00:00:00 Triathlon littoral 59 9.592 06:15
65 3195 NATANNI Steeven 03:07:39 SEM 23 00:47:46 00:47:46   9.592 06:15
66 3366 LE GUELLEC Gregory 03:07:40 SEM 24 00:47:47 00:47:47 Baco 9.591 06:15
67 3056 BOUCHEZ Julien 03:08:22 M0M 8 00:48:29 00:32:18 Sports n potes 9.556 06:17
68 3108 MANIER Olivier 03:08:44 M1M 20 00:48:51 00:44:43 As marck 9.537 06:17
69 3298 JACQUES LE SEIGNEUR Nicolas 03:08:50 SEM 25 00:48:57 00:48:57   9.532 06:18
70 3289 THOMAS Philippe 03:09:42 M2M 7 00:49:49 00:23:59   9.489 06:19
71 3211 TAVERNE Damien 03:10:02 M0M 9 00:50:09 00:33:58 Touquet athletic club 9.472 06:20
72 3184 BONNEVIE Lea 03:10:11 SEF 2 00:50:18 00:02:32   9.465 06:20
73 3275 ALVAREZ Sebastien 03:10:23 M2M 8 00:50:30 00:24:40 As marck 9.455 06:21
74 3147 SAGET Arnaud 03:10:24 M2M 9 00:50:31 00:24:41 Lille running team 9.454 06:21
75 3145 BRUNEL Stephane 03:10:32 M2M 10 00:50:39 00:24:49 Sans 9.447 06:21
76 3210 GOURNAY Mathieu 03:11:03 M0M 10 00:51:10 00:34:59   9.422 06:22
77 3053 CHAUCHOY Nicolas 03:11:09 M0M 11 00:51:16 00:35:05 Tto 9.417 06:22
78 3121 CHOCHOIS Gregory 03:11:49 M0M 12 00:51:56 00:35:45 Club sportif outrelois 9.384 06:24
79 3304 HANSE Gery 03:12:03 M0M 13 00:52:10 00:35:59   9.373 06:24
80 3125 CHRISTIAENS Claire 03:12:13 SEF 3 00:52:20 00:04:34 Calais terre d'opale trail 9.364 06:24
81 3095 PRUVOST Pierre-marie 03:12:26 ESM 3 00:52:33 00:29:01 Jogging club licquois 9.354 06:25
82 3280 FAIEULLE Amandine 03:12:56 SEF 4 00:53:03 00:05:17 Marquise athletisme 9.330 06:26
83 3135 CHARBONNIER Eddy 03:13:16 M0M 14 00:53:23 00:37:12 Baco 9.314 06:27
84 3099 DELRUE Olivier 03:14:13 M1M 21 00:54:20 00:50:12   9.268 06:28
85 3153 REGNIER Jean-pierre 03:14:23 M2M 11 00:54:30 00:28:40 Ac outreau 9.260 06:29
86 3148 LEDOUX Gregory 03:14:29 M1M 22 00:54:36 00:50:28 Ac outreau 9.255 06:29
87 3051 WADOUX Cyril 03:14:35 M0M 15 00:54:42 00:38:31 Team gravelines trail 9.251 06:29
88 3090 LECLERE Loic 03:14:59 SEM 26 00:55:06 00:55:06   9.232 06:30
89 3048 DEMILLY Matthieu 03:15:00 M0M 16 00:55:07 00:38:56   9.231 06:30
90 3096 MULLIEZ Amaury 03:15:08 M1M 23 00:55:15 00:51:07   9.224 06:30
91 3086 SPRIET Alexandre 03:15:55 SEM 27 00:56:02 00:56:02 Papa dudu 9.188 06:32
92 3042 SPRIET Gerard 03:15:57 M4M 1 00:56:04 00:00:00   9.186 06:32
93 3361 FOIRE Ludovic 03:16:04 M2M 12 00:56:11 00:30:21 Tfe 9.181 06:32
94 3115 BLANGY Ingrid 03:17:00 SEF 5 00:57:07 00:09:21   9.137 06:34
95 3127 HARSIUCK Gregoire 03:18:02 SEM 28 00:58:09 00:58:09 Jogging club licquois 9.089 06:36
96 3014 HENNEAU Jean marcel 03:18:32 M2M 13 00:58:39 00:32:49 Association  traileurs opalois 9.066 06:37
97 3132 FOURNIER Herve 03:18:46 M3M 3 00:58:53 00:44:29 Berck sur mer 9.056 06:38
98 3050 FUZELLIER Kevin 03:19:41 M0M 17 00:59:48 00:43:37 Calais terre d'opale trail 9.014 06:39
99 3004 MOTHERON Cecile 03:19:58 M4F 1 01:00:05 00:00:00 Jogging club licques 9.002 06:40
100 3077 RINGEVAL Geoffrey 03:20:01 M0M 18 01:00:08 00:43:57   8.999 06:40
101 3371 MOROSINI Clement 03:20:02 M0M 19 01:00:09 00:43:58 Courir au mont des cats 8.999 06:40
102 3164 MARTIN Stephane 03:20:37 M2M 14 01:00:44 00:34:54   8.972 06:41
103 3360 FRETE David 03:20:42 M0M 20 01:00:49 00:44:38 Trailers foret d'eu 8.969 06:41
104 3069 RYSPERT Malika 03:20:51 M2F 2 01:00:58 00:21:06   8.962 06:42
105 3240 CHAMPION Bruno 03:20:51 M3M 4 01:00:58 00:46:34 Ac outreau 8.962 06:42
106 3100 AOUADJ David 03:21:05 M1M 24 01:01:12 00:57:04 Jogging club licquois 8.952 06:42
107 3323 DEBOVE Michel 03:21:24 M4M 2 01:01:31 00:05:27 Ac outreau 8.937 06:43
108 3332 BOULENGER Romain 03:21:29 M0M 21 01:01:36 00:45:25   8.934 06:43
109 3333 BOURRE Julien 03:21:30 M0M 22 01:01:37 00:45:26   8.933 06:43
110 3346 MACHADO Jeremie 03:21:30 M2M 15 01:01:37 00:35:47 Blanc nez triathlon62 8.933 06:43
111 3356 MAHIEU Benoit 03:21:45 SEM 29 01:01:52 01:01:52   8.922 06:43
112 3027 COLIER Jeremy 03:21:58 M0M 23 01:02:05 00:45:54   8.912 06:44
113 3343 BODINIER Willy 03:22:24 M1M 25 01:02:31 00:58:23   8.893 06:45
114 3357 MULLIER Bastien 03:22:25 M0M 24 01:02:32 00:46:21   8.893 06:45
115 3285 OUK Vanny 03:22:38 SEM 30 01:02:45 01:02:45   8.883 06:45
116 3345 GODART Jean-christophe 03:23:23 M2M 16 01:03:30 00:37:40   8.850 06:47
117 3058 BRUNET Bruno 03:23:32 M0M 25 01:03:39 00:47:28 Sports n potes 8.844 06:47
118 3408 CHEVAL Remi 03:23:39 M1M 26 01:03:46 00:59:38   8.839 06:47
119 3175 DEMILLY Jasmine 03:23:58 M1F 2 01:04:05 00:22:55 Aco 8.825 06:48
120 3302 ROSE Frederic 03:23:59 M3M 5 01:04:06 00:49:42 Aco outreau 8.824 06:48
121 3185 TRIPLET Celine 03:23:59 M0F 1 01:04:06 00:00:00 Ac outreau 8.824 06:48
122 3223 DELATTAIGNANT Arnaud 03:24:08 M2M 17 01:04:15 00:38:25 Colembert 8.818 06:48
123 3110 BOUTRY Remi 03:24:24 SEM 31 01:04:31 01:04:31   8.806 06:49
124 3045 BIALAIS Frederic 03:24:36 M1M 27 01:04:43 01:00:35 Amaac 8.798 06:49
125 3034 DIAZ Loic 03:24:40 M0M 26 01:04:47 00:48:36 Calais terre d’opale trail 8.795 06:49
126 3281 CHARVET Gregoire 03:24:47 M1M 28 01:04:54 01:00:46   8.790 06:50
127 3046 BIALAIS Sebastien 03:24:52 M1M 29 01:04:59 01:00:51   8.786 06:50
128 3169 DEBUSSCHERE David 03:24:57 M3M 6 01:05:04 00:50:40 Aco 8.783 06:50
129 3325 HANQUEZ Dorothee 03:24:59 M1F 3 01:05:06 00:23:56 Aco 8.781 06:50
130 3057 DELDREVE Mickael 03:25:17 M0M 27 01:05:24 00:49:13 Sports n potes 8.768 06:51
131 3181 DELMOTTE Yohann 03:25:26 M2M 18 01:05:33 00:39:43 Omnisports campagne les hesdin 8.762 06:51
132 3060 WACQUET Leo 03:25:28 SEM 32 01:05:35 01:05:35 Tto 8.761 06:51
133 3194 TAVERNE Vincent 03:26:03 SEM 33 01:06:10 01:06:10   8.736 06:52
134 3290 TEILLIER Thomas 03:26:18 M0M 28 01:06:25 00:50:14   8.725 06:53
135 3144 CHIVET Anais 03:26:41 SEF 6 01:06:48 00:19:02   8.709 06:53
136 3344 LIXANDRU Andrei 03:26:42 M1M 30 01:06:49 01:02:41   8.708 06:53
137 3308 BLIN Sebastien 03:27:02 M0M 29 01:07:09 00:50:58   8.694 06:54
138 3076 LEBRETON Florian 03:27:03 M1M 31 01:07:10 01:03:02   8.694 06:54
139 3013 GREMONT Romuald 03:27:04 M2M 19 01:07:11 00:41:21   8.693 06:54
140 3336 CARON Francois 03:27:31 M0M 30 01:07:38 00:51:27   8.674 06:55
141 3091 VERDIERE Sylvain 03:27:34 SEM 34 01:07:41 01:07:41   8.672 06:55
142 3372 GOBERT Maxime 03:27:52 SEM 35 01:07:59 01:07:59   8.659 06:56
143 3312 GOETGELUCK Arnaud 03:27:55 SEM 36 01:08:02 01:08:02   8.657 06:56
144 3244 COQUET Benjamin 03:27:56 M1M 32 01:08:03 01:03:55   8.657 06:56
145 3340 SALMON Eric 03:27:59 M3M 7 01:08:06 00:53:42   8.655 06:56
146 3349 ARNAL Gregory 03:28:00 M2M 20 01:08:07 00:42:17   8.654 06:56
147 3219 MOUSSAY Laurent 03:28:06 M3M 8 01:08:13 00:53:49 As  marck athletisme 8.650 06:56
148 3031 SPILMONT Helene 03:28:37 M1F 4 01:08:44 00:27:34 Wimereux running club 8.628 06:57
149 3378 VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume 03:28:44 M0M 31 01:08:51 00:52:40 Courir a comines 8.623 06:57
150 3098 FONTAINE Francois 03:28:49 M4M 3 01:08:56 00:12:52   8.620 06:58
151 3104 FRANCOIS Nicolas 03:28:58 M1M 33 01:09:05 01:04:57   8.614 06:58
152 3284 TOROSSIAN Frederic 03:28:59 M1M 34 01:09:06 01:04:58   8.613 06:58
153 3033 WITKOWSKI Yoann 03:29:17 M0M 32 01:09:24 00:53:13 Cac calotterie 8.601 06:59
154 3001 GRESSIER Pascal 03:29:31 M1M 35 01:09:38 01:05:30 Les traileurs opalois 8.591 06:59
155 3321 AGNERAY Stephane 03:29:31 M1M 36 01:09:38 01:05:30 Trailers opalois 8.591 06:59
156 3156 WACOGNE Stephanie 03:30:00 M1F 5 01:10:07 00:28:57 Aco 8.571 07:00
157 3052 BART Thomas 03:30:11 SEM 37 01:10:18 01:10:18 Tac athletisme 8.564 07:00
158 3015 FOURRIQUET Emmanuelle 03:30:12 SEF 7 01:10:19 00:22:33 Tac athletisme 8.563 07:00
159 3138 VITRY Mickael 03:30:17 M1M 37 01:10:24 01:06:16 La patriote cross de guines 8.560 07:01
160 3385 BUTEL Marie 03:30:42 M0F 2 01:10:49 00:06:43   8.543 07:01
161 3197 BEAUGENDRE Edouard 03:30:43 M3M 9 01:10:50 00:56:26   8.542 07:01
162 3157 BLANPAIN Mickael 03:30:56 M0M 33 01:11:03 00:54:52   8.534 07:02
163 3146 RAMBURE Julien 03:31:06 M1M 38 01:11:13 01:07:05   8.527 07:02
164 3338 BONNEL Tanguy 03:31:24 SEM 38 01:11:31 01:11:31   8.515 07:03
165 3151 DEBRUYNE Stephane 03:31:34 M1M 39 01:11:41 01:07:33 Asud jogging 8.508 07:03
166 3301 DECROIX Loic 03:31:45 SEF 8 01:11:52 00:24:06   8.501 07:03
167 3092 JONCQUEL Jean-paul 03:31:48 M5M 2 01:11:55 00:33:03   8.499 07:04
168 3032 MASCOT Christophe 03:31:52 M2M 21 01:11:59 00:46:09 Non 8.496 07:04
169 3202 RUFFINO Michel 03:31:57 M2M 22 01:12:04 00:46:14 Aco 8.493 07:04
170 3183 SERGENT Sophie 03:31:57 M2F 3 01:12:04 00:32:12 Colembert 8.493 07:04
171 3204 PODEVIN J-pierre 03:32:37 M4M 4 01:12:44 00:16:40 A-c-o 8.466 07:05
172 3191 COLAU Gerald 03:32:39 M3M 10 01:12:46 00:58:22 Amaac 8.465 07:05
173 3320 MARTIN Guillaume 03:33:01 M2M 23 01:13:08 00:47:18 Aca achicourt 8.450 07:06
174 3093 SUSAN Renald 03:33:10 M2M 24 01:13:17 00:47:27   8.444 07:06
175 3237 DULOT Eric 03:33:37 M4M 5 01:13:44 00:17:40 Aco 8.426 07:07
176 3236 DULOT Pascaline 03:33:37 M3F 1 01:13:44 00:00:00 Aco 8.426 07:07
177 3266 HARDOIN Jean-francois 03:34:37 M2M 25 01:14:44 00:48:54 Ac capellois 8.387 07:09
178 3355 LENGLET Dominique 03:35:04 M1M 40 01:15:11 01:11:03   8.369 07:10
179 3409 CATRICE Frederique 03:35:23 M3F 2 01:15:30 00:01:46   8.357 07:11
180 3025 MARTY Valerie 03:35:37 M2F 4 01:15:44 00:35:52   8.348 07:11
181 3231 DUFOSSE Laurent 03:35:49 M1M 41 01:15:56 01:11:48   8.340 07:12
182 3352 DUFRENNE Jerome 03:35:49 M1M 42 01:15:56 01:11:48   8.340 07:12
183 3049 COLIER Jerome 03:35:50 M0M 34 01:15:57 00:59:46   8.340 07:12
184 3037 BERQUEZ Karine 03:35:55 M2F 5 01:16:02 00:36:10 Desvres athletisme 8.337 07:12
185 3368 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX Voir Informatique 03:35:57 SEM 39 01:16:04 01:16:04   8.335 07:12
186 3113 DEGARDIN David 03:36:19 M0M 35 01:16:26 01:00:15 Ac capellois 8.321 07:13
187 3256 VARLET Antoine 03:36:51 SEM 40 01:16:58 01:16:58   8.301 07:14
188 3102 EVRARD Denis 03:36:56 M3M 11 01:17:03 01:02:39 Joggingclublicquois 8.297 07:14
189 3073 HENAUT Cedric 03:36:57 M2M 26 01:17:04 00:51:14   8.297 07:14
190 3387 JOURET Julien 03:37:23 M1M 43 01:17:30 01:13:22 B betes de course 8.280 07:15
191 3158 NEMPONT Frederic 03:37:29 M2M 27 01:17:36 00:51:46 Sans 8.276 07:15
192 3141 VIGREUX Jerome 03:37:32 M2M 28 01:17:39 00:51:49   8.275 07:15
193 3226 DESCAMPS Marion 03:37:44 SEF 9 01:17:51 00:30:05   8.267 07:15
194 3082 DIEVAL Jacques 03:37:48 M2M 29 01:17:55 00:52:05   8.264 07:16
195 3216 MOUQUET Laurent 03:38:24 M3M 12 01:18:31 01:04:07 Cot 8.242 07:17
196 3242 COHEN SOLAL Laurence 03:38:28 M4F 2 01:18:35 00:18:30 Jogging club licquois 8.239 07:17
197 3059 FAUCQUEZ Remi 03:38:36 M0M 36 01:18:43 01:02:32 Sports n potes 8.234 07:17
198 3176 PLAYE Francois 03:38:38 M3M 13 01:18:45 01:04:21 Courir colembert 8.233 07:17
199 3367 BOYER Pascal 03:38:39 M3M 14 01:18:46 01:04:22   8.232 07:17
200 3128 WILLIAMSON Thomas 03:39:07 M4M 6 01:19:14 00:23:10 Wrc 8.215 07:18
201 3326 DAUTREVAUX David 03:39:08 M3M 15 01:19:15 01:04:51   8.214 07:18
202 3324 DELANNOY Aurelie 03:39:08 M0F 3 01:19:15 00:15:09 Ac outreau 8.214 07:18
203 3239 VERBANCK Pierre 03:39:32 M1M 44 01:19:39 01:15:31   8.199 07:19
204 3255 MAQUIN Hugues 03:39:51 M0M 37 01:19:58 01:03:47 Courir dans le lumbrois 8.187 07:20
205 3198 SGARD Bertrand 03:40:15 M3M 16 01:20:22 01:05:58   8.173 07:20
206 3038 BERQUEZ Michel 03:41:00 M3M 17 01:21:07 01:06:43 Desvres athletisme 8.145 07:22
207 3126 BLARET Laurent 03:41:03 M3M 18 01:21:10 01:06:46 Desvres athletisme 8.143 07:22
208 3209 SAUVAGE Patrick 03:41:04 M4M 7 01:21:11 00:25:07 Ac outreau 8.142 07:22
209 3134 SAUVAGE Nicolas 03:41:46 ESM 4 01:21:53 00:58:21   8.117 07:24
210 3279 MALFOY Vanessa 03:41:46 SEF 10 01:21:53 00:34:07 Ac outreau 8.117 07:24
211 3188 COUVELARD Katy 03:41:51 M2F 6 01:21:58 00:42:06   8.114 07:24
212 3247 CATTOEN Alexandre 03:42:23 SEM 41 01:22:30 01:22:30 Asud jogging 8.094 07:25
213 3105 HENNUYER Florian 03:42:39 SEM 42 01:22:46 01:22:46   8.084 07:25
214 3362 CARON Bruno 03:42:43 M4M 8 01:22:50 00:26:46   8.082 07:25
215 3024 MARTY Didier 03:43:25 M3M 19 01:23:32 01:09:08   8.057 07:27
216 3364 ULTRE Eric 03:44:11 M4M 9 01:24:18 00:28:14   8.029 07:28
217 3305 FICOT Bruno 03:44:12 M2M 30 01:24:19 00:58:29   8.029 07:28
218 3166 BRUCKER Christophe 03:44:12 M0M 38 01:24:19 01:08:08   8.029 07:28
219 3177 DUMONT Aurelien 03:44:52 M0M 39 01:24:59 01:08:48   8.005 07:30
220 3114 JOZEFIAK Laurent 03:44:56 M2M 31 01:25:03 00:59:13 Asud 8.002 07:30
221 3123 MENNECHET Vincent 03:44:57 M1M 45 01:25:04 01:20:56 So calais 8.002 07:30
222 3124 DOYER Angele 03:44:57 SEF 11 01:25:04 00:37:18 Stade olympique calais athletisme 8.002 07:30
223 3150 DEPRAT Helene 03:45:02 M1F 6 01:25:09 00:43:59 Acoutreau 7.999 07:30
224 3335 FOUCHET Eric 03:45:02 M2M 32 01:25:09 00:59:19 Verchocq 7.999 07:30
225 3347 DETANT Vincent 03:45:05 SEM 43 01:25:12 01:25:12   7.997 07:30
226 3250 TETARD Christophe 03:45:30 M3M 20 01:25:37 01:11:13 Cslg 59-62 cote d'opale 7.982 07:31
227 3257 DEHEDIN Nicolas 03:45:30 M1M 46 01:25:37 01:21:29   7.982 07:31
228 3274 RIGAUD Anthony 03:46:18 M1M 47 01:26:25 01:22:17 Desvres athletisme 7.954 07:33
229 3234 TALLEUX Delphine 03:46:18 M2F 7 01:26:25 00:46:33 Desvres athletisme 7.954 07:33
230 3167 DACHICOURT Jerome 03:47:04 SEM 44 01:27:11 01:27:11 Ac outreau 7.927 07:34
231 3390 DEBOVE Romain 03:47:17 SEM 45 01:27:24 01:27:24 Mtnv 7.920 07:35
232 3388 CHIVET Pierre 03:47:18 SEM 46 01:27:25 01:27:25   7.919 07:35
233 3264 CODRON Arnaud 03:47:28 M3M 21 01:27:35 01:13:11   7.913 07:35
234 3213 MARTIN Dominique 03:47:39 M2M 33 01:27:46 01:01:56   7.907 07:35
235 3283 FORYCKI Ludovic 03:47:51 M1M 48 01:27:58 01:23:50   7.900 07:36
236 3243 DELATTRE Stephane 03:47:59 M1M 49 01:28:06 01:23:58   7.895 07:36
237 3238 BOULY Romain 03:47:59 M0M 40 01:28:06 01:11:55   7.895 07:36
238 3307 LEDOUX Jeremy 03:48:22 M1M 50 01:28:29 01:24:21   7.882 07:37
239 3170 QUEVAL Theo 03:49:07 SEM 47 01:29:14 01:29:14 Touquet athletic club 7.856 07:38
240 3103 WILLIAM Steve 03:49:08 M1M 51 01:29:15 01:25:07   7.856 07:38
241 3140 GUIVARCH Christelle 03:49:44 M1F 7 01:29:51 00:48:41 Rif 7.835 07:39
242 3106 BAUDRIN Fabrice 03:49:45 M3M 22 01:29:52 01:15:28   7.835 07:39
243 3351 AUZOU Jean-paul 03:49:47 M5M 3 01:29:54 00:51:02   7.833 07:40
244 3080 LELEU Jean-francois 03:49:50 M3M 23 01:29:57 01:15:33 As marck 7.832 07:40
245 3272 RIBERY Sebastien 03:49:50 M2M 34 01:29:57 01:04:07   7.832 07:40
246 3375 MAERTEN Remy 03:50:05 M1M 52 01:30:12 01:26:04   7.823 07:40
247 3235 CLERBOUT Marc 03:50:10 M4M 10 01:30:17 00:34:13 Desvres athletisme 7.820 07:40
248 3112 DUVAL Kevin 03:52:09 SEM 48 01:32:16 01:32:16 Sport n potes 7.754 07:44
249 3122 LURETTE Frederic 03:52:56 M2M 35 01:33:03 01:07:13 Tiso 7.728 07:46
250 3142 COGET Celine 03:53:00 M0F 4 01:33:07 00:29:01 Tto - team trail opale 7.725 07:46
251 3310 PAINSET Nathalie 03:53:22 M4F 3 01:33:29 00:33:24 Route 109 antony 7.713 07:47
252 3309 PAINSET Jean christophe 03:53:22 M4M 11 01:33:29 00:37:25 Route 109 antony 7.713 07:47
253 3043 ROEGIS Sylvie 03:53:23 M5F 1 01:33:30 00:00:00 Calais terre d opale trail 7.713 07:47
254 3200 RUFFINO Sandrine 03:53:25 M2F 8 01:33:32 00:53:40 Aco 7.712 07:47
255 3171 CAZIN Thierry 03:53:28 M4M 12 01:33:35 00:37:31 Courir a colembert 7.710 07:47
256 3062 SAMELOT Vincent 03:53:32 M1M 53 01:33:39 01:29:31 La patriote cross de guines 7.708 07:47
257 3005 GAVREL Aurelie 03:53:47 M1F 8 01:33:54 00:52:44   7.699 07:48
258 3334 ROTGER Maxime 03:54:12 SEM 49 01:34:19 01:34:19 Courir a baisieux 7.686 07:48
259 3227 GADEBLED Valery 03:54:12 SEM 50 01:34:19 01:34:19   7.686 07:48
260 3410 BARDEL emile 03:54:19 M0M 41 01:34:26 01:18:15   7.682 07:49
261 3085 MIONNET Benjamin 03:54:34 M0M 42 01:34:41 01:18:30 Sans club 7.674 07:49
262 3006 BOUILLON Sylvain 03:54:37 M4M 13 01:34:44 00:38:40 Asud jogging 7.672 07:49
263 3293 FLAHAUT Gregory 03:54:38 M1M 54 01:34:45 01:30:37   7.672 07:49
264 3265 HEUMEZ Kevin 03:54:41 M0M 43 01:34:48 01:18:37 Jogging club licquois 7.670 07:49
265 3174 CARLIER Nicolas 03:55:20 M5M 4 01:35:27 00:56:35   7.649 07:51
266 3022 MANIER Ganael 03:56:16 M0M 44 01:36:23 01:20:12   7.619 07:53
267 3094 LEGENDRE David 03:56:24 M1M 55 01:36:31 01:32:23 Tac athletisme 7.614 07:53
268 3369 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 03:56:34 M1M 56 01:36:41 01:32:33   7.609 07:53
269 3370 GRESSET BOURGEOIS Mathilde 03:56:35 SEF 12 01:36:42 00:48:56   7.608 07:53
270 3201 BOUVOT Cyrille 03:56:44 M1M 57 01:36:51 01:32:43 Le drapeau 7.603 07:53
271 3055 OHIER Jeremy 03:57:33 M0M 45 01:37:40 01:21:29 Sports n potes 7.577 07:55
272 3139 TISSERAND Yohan 03:57:41 M0M 46 01:37:48 01:21:37   7.573 07:55
273 3017 BRUNEL Sebastien 03:58:07 M1M 58 01:38:14 01:34:06 Bourthoise de services 7.559 07:56
274 3313 CARON Adrien 03:58:27 SEM 51 01:38:34 01:38:34   7.549 07:57
275 3186 SAUVAGE Yannick 03:58:33 M2M 36 01:38:40 01:12:50 Aco 7.546 07:57
276 3021 LANDRY Gregory 03:58:34 M0M 47 01:38:41 01:22:30 Calais terre d'opale trail 7.545 07:57
277 3261 FOURNY Renaud 03:58:54 SEM 52 01:39:01 01:39:01   7.535 07:58
278 3262 POIRET Romain 03:58:54 SEM 53 01:39:01 01:39:01   7.535 07:58
279 3389 BERNARD Alain 03:59:12 M6M 2 01:39:19 01:00:25   7.525 07:58
280 3377 GRESSIER Yannick 03:59:49 M3M 24 01:39:56 01:25:32 Tt62 7.506 08:00
281 3159 MOYAERTS Nathalie 04:00:13 SEF 13 01:40:20 00:52:34 Etenghien 7.493 08:00
282 3081 SALON Patrick 04:01:09 M4M 14 01:41:16 00:45:12 Calotterie athletic club 7.464 08:02
283 3109 BETTE David 04:01:21 M2M 37 01:41:28 01:15:38 Sport plus 7.458 08:03
284 3040 SAUVAGE Jonathan 04:01:23 M0M 48 01:41:30 01:25:19   7.457 08:03
285 3087 WILLOQUEAUX Francis 04:01:36 M3M 25 01:41:43 01:27:19   7.450 08:03
286 3303 DUVAL Marie 04:02:35 M0F 5 01:42:42 00:38:36   7.420 08:05
287 3131 BOSSAERT Patrick 04:02:48 M1M 59 01:42:55 01:38:47 Association calais terre d'opales trail 7.414 08:06
288 3011 HEDGE Marine 04:02:54 SEF 14 01:43:01 00:55:15 Calais terre d'opale trail 7.410 08:06
289 3012 PLANQUE Geoffrey 04:02:54 SEM 54 01:43:01 01:43:01 Calais terre d'opale trail 7.410 08:06
290 3230 TRZAN Philippe 04:03:42 M5M 5 01:43:49 01:04:57   7.386 08:07
291 3029 MACON Nicolas 04:03:46 SEM 55 01:43:53 01:43:53 Sports n potes 7.384 08:08
292 3268 DROBINOHA Guy 04:03:58 M4M 15 01:44:05 00:48:01   7.378 08:08
293 3288 FOURCROY Cedric 04:04:13 M0M 49 01:44:20 01:28:09   7.371 08:08
294 3071 LUZINAR Francois 04:04:26 M2M 38 01:44:33 01:18:43 Aucun 7.364 08:09
295 3208 PETITPRES Gaetan 04:04:39 SEM 56 01:44:46 01:44:46   7.357 08:09
296 3353 COFFIN Michael 04:06:02 M2M 39 01:46:09 01:20:19   7.316 08:12
297 3061 RYCKEMBUSCH Jeremy 04:06:06 M0M 50 01:46:13 01:30:02   7.314 08:12
298 3035 DESAEGHER Joffrey 04:06:07 M0M 51 01:46:14 01:30:03   7.314 08:12
299 3363 RYCKEWAERT Xavier 04:06:08 M1M 60 01:46:15 01:42:07 Tto 7.313 08:12
300 3079 SMAGUE Pascal 04:06:21 M3M 26 01:46:28 01:32:04 Wimereux running club 7.307 08:13
301 3229 BRESSEL Stephane 04:06:44 M1M 61 01:46:51 01:42:43   7.295 08:13
302 3196 ANDRU Celine 04:06:52 M1F 9 01:46:59 01:05:49   7.291 08:14
303 3163 NATANNI Christophe 04:06:53 M4M 16 01:47:00 00:50:56   7.291 08:14
304 3074 NASKRET Gregory 04:06:55 M0M 52 01:47:02 01:30:51   7.290 08:14
305 3117 ROZE Justine 04:06:58 SEF 15 01:47:05 00:59:19 Jogging club licquois 7.288 08:14
306 3118 DUQUENOY David 04:06:59 M2M 40 01:47:06 01:21:16 Jogging club licquois 7.288 08:14
307 3155 DA COSTA Julien 04:07:02 M0M 53 01:47:09 01:30:58   7.286 08:14
308 3376 DELECOUR Christophe 04:07:08 M3M 27 01:47:15 01:32:51 Ac outreau 7.284 08:14
309 3254 NAVET Sebastien 04:07:09 M3M 28 01:47:16 01:32:52 Aco 7.283 08:14
310 3300 PECQUEUX Matthieu 04:07:20 M0M 54 01:47:27 01:31:16   7.278 08:15
311 3394 TALEB Ariski 04:07:37 M2M 41 01:47:44 01:21:54   7.269 08:15
312 3258 FOURNIER Guy 04:08:10 M6M 3 01:48:17 01:09:23 Courir dans le lumbrois 7.253 08:16
313 3072 JOSEPH Gerald 04:08:43 M2M 42 01:48:50 01:23:00   7.237 08:17
314 3190 BOUREL Didier 04:09:01 M3M 29 01:49:08 01:34:44 Amaac 7.228 08:18
315 3007 VERBRUGGHE Vincent 04:10:28 M2M 43 01:50:35 01:24:45   7.187 08:21
316 3016 SAVARY Isabelle 04:10:28 M2F 9 01:50:35 01:10:43   7.187 08:21
317 3116 HARLE Johan 04:11:58 M2M 44 01:52:05 01:26:15   7.144 08:24
318 3036 DESAEGHER Melanie 04:12:32 M0F 6 01:52:39 00:48:33   7.128 08:25
319 3008 LEPRETRE Corentin 04:13:15 SEM 57 01:53:22 01:53:22   7.108 08:26
320 3083 DEVILLEZ Michael 04:14:29 M1M 62 01:54:36 01:50:28   7.073 08:29
321 3066 RAMET Alexis 04:14:53 ESM 5 01:55:00 01:31:28   7.062 08:30
322 3331 LESPINASSE Vincent 04:15:48 M2M 45 01:55:55 01:30:05 Gravity running experience 7.037 08:32
323 3350 VANTORRE Alexis 04:17:02 M0M 55 01:57:09 01:40:58   7.003 08:34
324 3342 BOURRE Simon 04:17:02 M0M 56 01:57:09 01:40:58 Corps et ames 7.003 08:34
325 3359 PATTE Frederique 04:17:38 M3F 3 01:57:45 00:44:01 A.s marck 6.987 08:35
326 3084 BECKER Matthieu 04:18:09 M0M 57 01:58:16 01:42:05   6.973 08:36
327 3179 POTAGE Fabienne 04:18:12 M2F 10 01:58:19 01:18:27 Amaac 6.971 08:36
328 3172 BLANPAIN Camille 04:19:04 M0F 7 01:59:11 00:55:05   6.948 08:38
329 3039 VERIN David 04:19:33 M2M 46 01:59:40 01:33:50   6.935 08:39
330 3026 BOUDET Corinne 04:19:48 M3F 4 01:59:55 00:46:11 Runninghem 6.928 08:40
331 3365 BEELE Aude 04:19:48 M2F 11 01:59:55 01:20:03 Runninghem 6.928 08:40
332 3020 GRIERE Aurore 04:19:48 M1F 10 01:59:55 01:18:45 Runninghem 6.928 08:40
333 3019 GRIERE Baptiste 04:19:49 M1M 63 01:59:56 01:55:48 Runninghem 6.928 08:40
334 3178 JUMEL Herve 04:20:07 M3M 30 02:00:14 01:45:50   6.920 08:40
335 3224 COTTREEL Olivier 04:20:18 M2M 47 02:00:25 01:34:35   6.915 08:41
336 3003 BAILLET Gauthier 04:21:47 SEM 58 02:01:54 02:01:54 Cac la calotterie 6.876 08:44
337 3287 OUK Thavarak 04:26:52 M2M 48 02:06:59 01:41:09   6.745 08:54
338 3246 POCHET Dimitri 04:31:28 SEM 59 02:11:35 02:11:35 Jcmontagnard 6.631 09:03
339 3245 LOMBARDO Salvatore 04:31:29 M2M 49 02:11:36 01:45:46 Jcm 6.630 09:03
340 3316 ROCHOY Michael 04:32:46 M0M 58 02:12:53 01:56:42   6.599 09:06
341 3278 LEDUC Olivier 04:32:57 M1M 64 02:13:04 02:08:56   6.595 09:06
342 3277 ROLAND Marie 04:32:57 M0F 8 02:13:04 01:08:58   6.595 09:06
343 3154 GUEPIN Gaetan 04:33:36 M2M 50 02:13:43 01:47:53   6.579 09:07
344 3010 CULEMBOURG Jerome 04:33:47 M2M 51 02:13:54 01:48:04   6.575 09:08
345 3249 MILLE Frederic 04:34:50 M3M 31 02:14:57 02:00:33   6.549 09:10
346 3002 DEBRUXELLES Alain 04:35:18 M6M 4 02:15:25 01:36:31 Cac la calotterie 6.538 09:11
347 3120 BOULANGER Nicolas 04:39:14 M0M 59 02:19:21 02:03:10   6.446 09:18
348 3193 JEAN-BAPTISTE Delphine 04:47:22 M3F 5 02:27:29 01:13:45 Cac 6.264 09:35
349 3206 SORRET Virginie 04:48:49 M2F 12 02:28:56 01:49:04   6.232 09:38
350 3192 WAWRZYNIAK Christophe 04:48:51 M2M 52 02:28:58 02:03:08   6.232 09:38
351 3292 BOUQUILLON Michael 04:48:51 M0M 60 02:28:58 02:12:47   6.232 09:38
352 3241 DAUSQUE Damien 04:54:10 M0M 61 02:34:17 02:18:06   6.119 09:48
353 3270 POULY Tony 04:57:39 M0M 62 02:37:46 02:21:35   6.047 09:55
354 3203 MASSON Nathalie 05:03:10 M4F 4 02:43:17 01:43:12 Aco 5.937 10:06

L'agenda en vidéo