17,5Km

17,5 Km Trail des Mingeux de Maguettes du 21/11/21 (Réelle 17.4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1620 BIGO Mathias 01:13:06 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 14.282 04:12
2 1243 DOUAY Sebastien 01:14:24 SEM 2 00:01:18 00:01:18 14.032 04:17
3 1136 REGNIER Xavier 01:15:38 M0M 1 00:02:32 00:00:00 Swat nord 13.803 04:21
4 1416 LOOTVOET Olivier 01:16:05 SEM 3 00:02:59 00:02:59 13.722 04:22
5 1307 DELAUTRE Adrien 01:16:25 M0M 2 00:03:19 00:00:47 13.662 04:24
6 1318 GLACON Guillaume 01:16:59 SEM 4 00:03:53 00:03:53 Team courir a point 13.561 04:25
7 1338 MOUQUIN Olivier 01:17:16 M0M 3 00:04:10 00:01:38 Rca triathlon 13.512 04:26
8 1306 ROCHE Xavier 01:17:28 M0M 4 00:04:22 00:01:50 13.477 04:27
9 1229 FLORENT Olivier 01:18:06 M3M 1 00:05:00 00:00:00 Team oli 13.367 04:29
10 1504 FIEVET Guillaume 01:18:17 M1M 1 00:05:11 00:00:00 13.336 04:30
11 1495 LESAGE Florentin 01:18:52 SEM 5 00:05:46 00:05:46 Rca canicross 13.238 04:32
12 1618 RIEZ Gael 01:18:57 SEM 6 00:05:51 00:05:51 Valmoraid 13.224 04:32
13 1260 PROYART Allan 01:19:01 M1M 2 00:05:55 00:00:44 Running nature boiry 13.212 04:32
14 1238 LEMOINE Vincent 01:20:03 M2M 1 00:06:57 00:00:00 Usal 13.042 04:36
15 1094 CATTY Kevin 01:20:17 SEM 7 00:07:11 00:07:11 Team trail lensoise 13.004 04:37
16 1497 LOMBARD Damien 01:20:36 M0M 5 00:07:30 00:04:58 Ch'trailer team 12.953 04:38
17 1047 CHARTON Gaetan 01:20:48 SEM 8 00:07:42 00:07:42 Rcarras 12.921 04:39
18 1436 MUYS Maxime 01:20:53 SEM 9 00:07:47 00:07:47 Atac 12.907 04:39
19 1505 DUTERIEZ Jean-yves 01:21:35 M0M 6 00:08:29 00:05:57 12.797 04:41
20 1549 TYRAKOWSKI Thomas 01:21:49 M1M 3 00:08:43 00:03:32 Run on line 12.760 04:42
21 1500 DUBRAY Antoine 01:21:54 M0M 7 00:08:48 00:06:16 12.747 04:42
22 1455 LIETAERT Baptiste 01:22:40 M0M 8 00:09:34 00:07:02 12.629 04:45
23 1609 PELTIER Julien 01:22:51 M0M 9 00:09:45 00:07:13 Football club annœullin 12.601 04:46
24 1049 PAIN Alexis 01:22:57 SEM 10 00:09:51 00:09:51 Athletisme club flines-lez-raches 12.586 04:46
25 1573 COUSIN Antoine 01:23:10 M0M 10 00:10:04 00:07:32 Us biache 12.553 04:47
26 1588 TIEGHEM Quentin 01:23:30 M1M 4 00:10:24 00:05:13 12.503 04:48
27 1476 DEQUEKER Arnaud 01:23:54 M0M 11 00:10:48 00:08:16 12.443 04:49
28 1590 TYRAKOWSKI Michael 01:25:04 M2M 2 00:11:58 00:05:01 Run on line 12.273 04:53
29 1529 VINCENT Maxime 01:25:27 M1M 5 00:12:21 00:07:10 Entente athletique douchynoise 12.218 04:55
30 1509 FERRAND Benoit 01:25:29 M0M 12 00:12:23 00:09:51 12.213 04:55
31 1341 MARY Clement 01:25:46 M0M 13 00:12:40 00:10:08 12.173 04:56
32 1524 DROMBRY Julien 01:26:24 M0M 14 00:13:18 00:10:46 Ea douchy 12.083 04:58
33 1414 POUPART Nicolas 01:26:29 M0M 15 00:13:23 00:10:51 Rc arras triathlon 12.072 04:58
34 1545 GRIMAUX Jean marc 01:26:37 M0M 16 00:13:31 00:10:59 12.053 04:59
35 1591 DECOSTER Ludovic 01:26:49 M2M 3 00:13:43 00:06:46 12.025 04:59
36 1478 REBOUT Romain 01:27:50 M0M 17 00:14:44 00:12:12 Rca triathlon 11.886 05:03
37 1058 SAVARY Antoine 01:27:53 ESM 1 00:14:47 00:00:00 Ch'trailers team 62 11.879 05:03
38 1562 NOESON Thomas 01:28:00 ESM 2 00:14:54 00:00:07 Team arena terril trail 11.864 05:03
39 1189 NUNS Eric 01:28:17 M4M 1 00:15:11 00:00:00 Csa avion 11.826 05:04
40 1103 ROMESTIN Florian 01:28:25 M1M 6 00:15:19 00:10:08 Allez les verts ! 11.808 05:05
41 1184 DUFOREST Loic 01:28:40 M1M 7 00:15:34 00:10:23 11.774 05:06
42 1354 LAURENT Pierre 01:28:46 M0M 18 00:15:40 00:13:08 11.761 05:06
43 1172 CECAK Alexandre 01:28:59 SEM 11 00:15:53 00:15:53 Atac 11.733 05:07
44 1076 BOUTON Benoit 01:29:06 M0M 19 00:16:00 00:13:28 Berck opale sud triathlon 11.717 05:07
45 1375 PRUVOST Philippe 01:29:15 M4M 2 00:16:09 00:00:58 Rca triathlon 11.697 05:08
46 1367 CARON Francois-xavier 01:29:15 SEM 12 00:16:09 00:16:09 Run & fun 11.697 05:08
47 1167 POKOISKI David 01:29:31 SEM 13 00:16:25 00:16:25 11.663 05:09
48 1596 BINET Florian 01:29:41 M0M 20 00:16:35 00:14:03 11.641 05:09
49 1617 VANDRISSE Guillaume 01:30:21 M1M 8 00:17:15 00:12:04 The ones 11.555 05:12
50 1369 HURTREL Quentin 01:30:27 SEM 14 00:17:21 00:17:21 Artois athletisme 11.542 05:12
51 1507 HOUTTEVILLE Sebastien 01:30:39 M2M 4 00:17:33 00:10:36 Team shimano 11.517 05:13
52 1263 HALLAF Francois 01:30:49 M4M 3 00:17:43 00:02:32 11.496 05:13
53 1481 CORBISIER Nicolas 01:30:51 M1M 9 00:17:45 00:12:34 Cpss 11.491 05:13
54 1190 GIRAUD Virginie 01:31:00 M1F 1 00:17:54 00:00:00 11.473 05:14
55 1117 LAURENT Maxime 01:31:05 M0M 21 00:17:59 00:15:27 11.462 05:14
56 1610 PROVENZANO Calogero 01:31:09 M2M 5 00:18:03 00:11:06 Foulees doullenaises 11.454 05:14
57 1485 PONCHEL Franck 01:31:18 SEM 15 00:18:12 00:18:12 11.435 05:15
58 1456 DEPREZ Olivier 01:31:47 M1M 10 00:18:41 00:13:30 Ronchin athletic club 11.375 05:16
59 1092 DELGRANGE Stephane 01:31:47 M2M 6 00:18:41 00:11:44 11.375 05:16
60 1399 DELIESSCHE Yannick 01:31:49 M2M 7 00:18:43 00:11:46 Rca triathlon 11.370 05:17
61 1249 DAUCHY Geoffroy 01:31:54 M1M 11 00:18:48 00:13:37 Aubigny running 11.360 05:17
62 1213 ROTTIERS Geoffrey 01:32:05 M1M 12 00:18:59 00:13:48 11.338 05:18
63 1158 DELATTRE Hugo 01:32:07 JUM 1 00:19:01 00:00:00 11.333 05:18
64 1345 PARENT Julien 01:32:21 M1M 13 00:19:15 00:14:04 11.305 05:18
65 1226 CRETON Arnaud 01:32:39 SEM 16 00:19:33 00:19:33 Run in douai 11.268 05:19
66 1480 MENARD Fabrice 01:32:53 M1M 14 00:19:47 00:14:36 Running club noyellois 11.240 05:20
67 1115 CARLUCCI Cedric 01:32:59 M0M 22 00:19:53 00:17:21 Atac 11.228 05:21
68 1196 HOLLE Lionel 01:33:09 M1M 15 00:20:03 00:14:52 11.208 05:21
69 1422 COCHEZ Evan 01:33:11 SEM 17 00:20:05 00:20:05 Ch'trailers team 62 11.204 05:21
70 1295 DUPLA Bertrand 01:33:13 M2M 8 00:20:07 00:13:10 11.200 05:21
71 1195 MIRO Loic 01:33:15 M1M 16 00:20:09 00:14:58 11.196 05:22
72 1627 AMEUR Nori 01:33:20 M2M 9 00:20:14 00:13:17 Noyelles sous lens 11.186 05:22
73 1050 LECOUTRE Pascal 01:33:47 M3M 2 00:20:41 00:15:41 Frevent olympique club 11.132 05:23
74 1099 DUPLA Laurent 01:33:53 M3M 3 00:20:47 00:15:47 Lol62153 11.120 05:24
75 1242 BONMORT Jeremy 01:34:23 M1M 17 00:21:17 00:16:06 Asla 11.061 05:25
76 1446 BUCAILLE Johnny 01:34:25 M2M 10 00:21:19 00:14:22 11.057 05:26
77 1575 SAISON Nicolas 01:34:50 M1M 18 00:21:44 00:16:33 11.009 05:27
78 1443 STIEVENART Eric 01:35:00 M2M 11 00:21:54 00:14:57 10.989 05:28
79 1520 SCHLAUBERG Yannick 01:35:07 M2M 12 00:22:01 00:15:04 Coach sport sante 10.976 05:28
80 1305 GIRAUT Kiliane 01:35:11 JUM 2 00:22:05 00:03:04 Cambrai triathlon 10.968 05:28
81 1607 ROBRIQUET Vincent 01:35:13 M1M 19 00:22:07 00:16:56 10.964 05:28
82 1571 MOGUET Freddy 01:35:22 M2M 13 00:22:16 00:15:19 Rc arras triathlon 10.947 05:29
83 1157 JOZWIAK Philippe 01:35:23 M3M 4 00:22:17 00:17:17 Cpss horlogeux 10.945 05:29
84 1554 JOUVINIER Adrien 01:35:56 SEM 18 00:22:50 00:22:50 10.883 05:31
85 1553 VANCLEENPUTTE Gautier 01:36:00 SEM 19 00:22:54 00:22:54 10.875 05:31
86 1072 NOWACKI Olivier 01:36:09 M1M 20 00:23:03 00:17:52 10.858 05:32
87 1489 BUDENHULZER Frederic 01:36:12 M2M 14 00:23:06 00:16:09 10.852 05:32
88 1177 GUERLET Sylvain 01:36:20 SEM 20 00:23:14 00:23:14 10.837 05:32
89 1215 COURMONT Sebastien 01:36:26 M3M 5 00:23:20 00:18:20 H2r 10.826 05:33
90 1425 LOCHE Joseph 01:36:34 SEM 21 00:23:28 00:23:28 10.811 05:33
91 1532 THEURIER Quentin 01:36:43 M1M 21 00:23:37 00:18:26 Run in club 10.794 05:34
92 1508 RIMBAULT Francois 01:36:50 M3M 6 00:23:44 00:18:44 Jogging athletisme a fretin 10.781 05:34
93 1382 DELVAL Jerome 01:36:51 M1M 22 00:23:45 00:18:34 Artois athletisme 10.780 05:34
94 1383 DELVAL ROJEWSKI Aurelie 01:36:52 M1F 2 00:23:46 00:05:52 Artois athletisme 10.778 05:34
95 1147 BRUNEEL Florian 01:36:53 SEM 22 00:23:47 00:23:47 10.776 05:34
96 1056 CUVILLIER Pierre 01:37:00 SEM 23 00:23:54 00:23:54 10.763 05:34
97 1212 ROBAKOWSKI Antoine 01:37:05 SEM 24 00:23:59 00:23:59 10.754 05:35
98 1185 BARTHELEMY Jerome 01:37:09 M1M 23 00:24:03 00:18:52 Racing club d'arras triathlon 10.746 05:35
99 1625 LACHERIE Julien 01:37:10 M1M 24 00:24:04 00:18:53 10.744 05:35
100 1379 JUSZCZAK Sebastien 01:37:11 M0M 23 00:24:05 00:21:33 10.743 05:35
101 1093 BASSEUX Paul 01:37:14 M5M 1 00:24:08 00:00:00 Rca 10.737 05:35
102 1517 LECONTE David 01:37:25 M4M 4 00:24:19 00:09:08 Henin endurance team 10.717 05:36
103 1065 BOUIN Bernard 01:37:36 M2M 15 00:24:30 00:17:33 Team trail gravelines 10.697 05:37
104 1463 BARBIER Jacques 01:37:44 M5M 2 00:24:38 00:00:30 Les foullees doullennaises 10.682 05:37
105 1586 LE ROUGE DE GUERDAVID Tanguy 01:38:05 M1M 25 00:24:59 00:19:48 10.644 05:38
106 1222 AQUILANTI Etienne 01:38:09 M0M 24 00:25:03 00:22:31 Dainville ac 10.637 05:38
107 1128 DESPREZ Dominique 01:38:17 M7M 1 00:25:11 00:00:00 Cpss 10.622 05:39
108 1418 REB Charles 01:38:18 M0M 25 00:25:12 00:22:40 Ce alstom 10.621 05:39
109 1312 BAVANT Antonin 01:38:36 SEM 25 00:25:30 00:25:30 10.588 05:40
110 1075 TROCME Thierry 01:38:40 M4M 5 00:25:34 00:10:23 Rca 10.581 05:40
111 1530 CHEVALIER Christian 01:38:58 M4M 6 00:25:52 00:10:41 Cpss 10.549 05:41
112 1062 BOUDOUX Aurelien 01:38:58 M0M 26 00:25:52 00:23:20 Jogg ablain 10.549 05:41
113 1124 LEGER Sebastien 01:39:01 M2M 16 00:25:55 00:18:58 Run in club 10.544 05:41
114 1176 GRAUWIN Thomas 01:39:03 M1M 26 00:25:57 00:20:46 10.540 05:42
115 1151 CARREZ Julien 01:39:11 M0M 27 00:26:05 00:23:33 10.526 05:42
116 1186 BONNE Jerome 01:39:13 M1M 27 00:26:07 00:20:56 10.522 05:42
117 1544 DE SLOOVERE Anthime 01:39:20 SEM 26 00:26:14 00:26:14 10.510 05:43
118 1536 DEVOS Jeremie 01:39:21 M2M 17 00:26:15 00:19:18 Jcbb 10.508 05:43
119 1043 JARMUZEWSKI Gautier 01:39:51 ESM 3 00:26:45 00:11:58 10.456 05:44
120 1344 COHEN Fabrice 01:39:58 M3M 7 00:26:52 00:21:52 10.443 05:45
121 1350 DUPONT Serge 01:39:59 M3M 8 00:26:53 00:21:53 10.442 05:45
122 1391 CHEVRIER Laurent 01:40:04 M3M 9 00:26:58 00:21:58 Afc croisilles 10.433 05:45
123 1064 MARTIN Clement 01:40:05 JUM 3 00:26:59 00:07:58 10.431 05:45
124 1120 ROEKENS Christian 01:40:09 M5M 3 00:27:03 00:02:55 10.424 05:45
125 1286 OLIVIER Jeremie 01:40:14 M1M 28 00:27:08 00:21:57 Vie active 10.416 05:46
126 1055 COLLOMB Jean-luc 01:40:22 M0M 28 00:27:16 00:24:44 Arras 10.402 05:46
127 1565 TOURNEUX Alexandre 01:40:24 M1M 29 00:27:18 00:22:07 Jaf 10.398 05:46
128 1320 DUHAMEL Martin 01:40:27 M0M 29 00:27:21 00:24:49 10.393 05:46
129 1492 LEFEVRE Lena 01:40:30 JUF 1 00:27:24 00:00:00 Jogging club billy berclau 10.388 05:47
130 1314 AVIEZ Fabien 01:40:30 SEM 27 00:27:24 00:27:24 10.388 05:47
131 1439 BAUDET Christian 01:40:34 M4M 7 00:27:28 00:12:17 Rca 10.381 05:47
132 1090 DRUON Nicolas 01:40:39 SEM 28 00:27:33 00:27:33 10.373 05:47
133 1499 BOUCHEZ David 01:40:42 M2M 18 00:27:36 00:20:39 Stellantis psa douvrin 10.367 05:47
134 1048 GIL David 01:40:48 M2M 19 00:27:42 00:20:45 10.357 05:48
135 1292 CIPIERRE Thomas 01:40:51 M0M 30 00:27:45 00:25:13 10.352 05:48
136 1342 MOURET Franck 01:41:00 M4M 8 00:27:54 00:12:43 10.337 05:48
137 1474 BOGNY Vincent 01:41:06 M1M 30 00:28:00 00:22:49 10.326 05:49
138 1024 POIRET Fabrice 01:41:07 M3M 10 00:28:01 00:23:01 10.325 05:49
139 1548 BARREZ Walter 01:41:07 M2M 20 00:28:01 00:21:04 Oscarun 10.325 05:49
140 1539 DELPLACE Emilien 01:41:17 SEM 29 00:28:11 00:28:11 10.308 05:49
141 1315 MONTAIGNE Martin 01:41:26 M0M 31 00:28:20 00:25:48 10.292 05:50
142 1153 RABACHE Quentin 01:41:30 SEM 30 00:28:24 00:28:24 10.286 05:50
143 1300 CHEVALIER Eric 01:41:32 M3M 11 00:28:26 00:23:26 10.282 05:50
144 1273 ACOULON Pauline 01:41:33 SEF 1 00:28:27 00:00:00 Vie active 10.281 05:50
145 1564 KOITKA Thierry 01:41:45 M2M 21 00:28:39 00:21:42 Henin endurance team 10.260 05:51
146 1271 TRIBOUT Julie 01:41:56 SEF 2 00:28:50 00:00:23 Atac 10.242 05:51
147 1088 LEMOINE Bastien 01:42:03 SEM 31 00:28:57 00:28:57 10.230 05:52
148 1540 DURIEZ Olivier 01:42:20 M1M 31 00:29:14 00:24:03 10.202 05:53
149 1432 VANHOVE Arnaud 01:42:27 M2M 22 00:29:21 00:22:24 10.190 05:53
150 1423 HOGUET Sebastien 01:42:43 M2M 23 00:29:37 00:22:40 Cpss carvin 10.164 05:54
151 1302 PETIT Christophe 01:42:52 M3M 12 00:29:46 00:24:46 10.149 05:55
152 1592 DELATTRE Thomas 01:43:02 M1M 32 00:29:56 00:24:45 10.133 05:55
153 1550 DASSONNEVILLE Delphine 01:43:04 M2F 1 00:29:58 00:00:00 Rca arras 10.129 05:55
154 1555 DESOMBRE Damien 01:43:07 M1M 33 00:30:01 00:24:50 10.124 05:56
155 1057 ARCHELIN Pauline 01:43:09 SEF 3 00:30:03 00:01:36 Racing club d’arras 10.121 05:56
156 1484 LAURENT Yannick 01:43:11 M1M 34 00:30:05 00:24:54 Asb 10.118 05:56
157 1234 PINDRAS Francois 01:43:30 SEM 32 00:30:24 00:30:24 10.087 05:57
158 1364 DUFLOU Jerome 01:43:42 M2M 24 00:30:36 00:23:39 10.068 05:58
159 1241 DUPONT Maude 01:43:49 SEF 4 00:30:43 00:02:16 Asla 10.056 05:58
160 1487 FERRAND Frederic 01:43:55 M5M 4 00:30:49 00:06:41 10.047 05:58
161 1543 PLANCHON Laurent 01:44:07 M1M 35 00:31:01 00:25:50 10.027 05:59
162 1164 HENRART Olivier 01:44:18 M1M 36 00:31:12 00:26:01 Sigh 10.010 06:00
163 1450 DEGAND Jeremy 01:44:18 M0M 32 00:31:12 00:28:40 10.010 06:00
164 1600 DELATTRE Olivier 01:44:19 M2M 25 00:31:13 00:24:16 Running club de noyelle 10.008 06:00
165 1613 DELIEGE Mathilde 01:44:29 M0F 1 00:31:23 00:00:00 9.992 06:00
166 1046 LEMAITRE Maxime 01:44:32 M1M 37 00:31:26 00:26:15 Ce alstom 9.987 06:00
167 1574 BASTIEN Justine 01:44:33 SEF 5 00:31:27 00:03:00 Us biache 9.986 06:01
168 1040 HOAREAU Berengere 01:44:39 M1F 3 00:31:33 00:13:39 Cpss horlogeux 9.976 06:01
169 1311 GILLIO Johan 01:44:41 M0M 33 00:31:35 00:29:03 9.973 06:01
170 1479 ALAPETITE Remy 01:44:46 SEM 33 00:31:40 00:31:40 Ce alstom 9.965 06:01
171 1608 DEBERGUE David 01:44:55 M2M 26 00:31:49 00:24:52 9.951 06:02
172 1032 BEAUDET Romuald 01:45:07 M2M 27 00:32:01 00:25:04 Rc arras 9.932 06:02
173 1045 POTTIER Jean-paul 01:45:12 M4M 9 00:32:06 00:16:55 Run for fun beuvry 9.924 06:03
174 1494 DURAND-CHEVAL Clotilde 01:45:31 M3F 1 00:32:25 00:00:00 H2r 9.894 06:04
175 1098 DAUBECH Jerome 01:45:34 M1M 38 00:32:28 00:27:17 Compiegne triathlon 9.889 06:04
176 1146 HERY Michel 01:45:35 M4M 10 00:32:29 00:17:18 9.888 06:04
177 1496 RAMON Eric 01:45:51 M3M 13 00:32:45 00:27:45 Hec 9.863 06:05
178 1310 OSTYN Sonia 01:45:58 M2F 2 00:32:52 00:02:54 Amaac 9.852 06:05
179 1112 DELOBELLE Frederic 01:46:02 M1M 39 00:32:56 00:27:45 9.846 06:06
180 1144 GODART Maxime 01:46:07 M0M 34 00:33:01 00:30:29 Cpss 9.838 06:06
181 1148 DEROO Kevin 01:46:10 SEM 34 00:33:04 00:33:04 9.834 06:06
182 1236 LENGLIN Thomas 01:46:15 SEM 35 00:33:09 00:33:09 Ch'trailers team 62 9.826 06:06
183 1063 MARTIN Dominique 01:46:26 M2M 28 00:33:20 00:26:23 9.809 06:07
184 1615 PRUNELET Alexandre 01:46:34 M2M 29 00:33:28 00:26:31 9.797 06:07
185 1577 GAUTIER Regis 01:46:35 M2M 30 00:33:29 00:26:32 Vermelles ac 9.795 06:08
186 1583 SALEMBIER Laurent 01:46:36 M1M 40 00:33:30 00:28:19 Racing club d'arras 9.794 06:08
187 1628 BOUCLY Benoit 01:46:44 SEM 36 00:33:38 00:33:38 9.781 06:08
188 1091 BERROYEZ Pierre 01:46:56 M2M 31 00:33:50 00:26:53 9.763 06:09
189 1020 GONEL Bruno 01:46:57 M4M 11 00:33:51 00:18:40 9.762 06:09
190 1266 SMAGGHE Muriel 01:47:01 M4F 1 00:33:55 00:00:00 Lescop1dabord 9.755 06:09
191 1308 SELLIER Cedric 01:47:03 M2M 32 00:33:57 00:27:00 Amaac 9.752 06:09
192 1518 CHAMILLARD Bertrand 01:47:20 M1M 41 00:34:14 00:29:03 9.727 06:10
193 1257 CALLEBOUT Jean-luc 01:47:21 M6M 1 00:34:15 00:00:00 Aubigny running 9.725 06:10
194 1623 GRESSIER Vanessa 01:47:26 SEF 6 00:34:20 00:05:53 9.718 06:10
195 1252 DEPLANQUE Stephane 01:47:26 M2M 33 00:34:20 00:27:23 Aubigny running 9.718 06:10
196 1378 BOURDIN Christophe 01:47:42 M3M 14 00:34:36 00:29:36 Atac 9.694 06:11
197 1035 COIN Nicolas 01:47:43 M2M 34 00:34:37 00:27:40 9.692 06:11
198 1348 GARIN Gregory 01:47:43 M2M 35 00:34:37 00:27:40 All tracks athletic club 9.692 06:11
199 1198 FEUILLET Alexandre 01:47:46 M2M 36 00:34:40 00:27:43 9.688 06:12
200 1217 RZASA Patrick 01:47:50 M5M 5 00:34:44 00:10:36 9.682 06:12
201 1264 CARON Olivier 01:47:51 M1M 42 00:34:45 00:29:34 9.680 06:12
202 1134 LECLERCQ Olivier 01:47:52 M2M 37 00:34:46 00:27:49 Running nature boiry 9.679 06:12
203 1290 DUBOIS Helene 01:47:59 M1F 4 00:34:53 00:16:59 Vie active 9.668 06:12
204 1635 BROGNARD Stephanie 01:48:01 M2F 3 00:34:55 00:04:57 9.665 06:12
205 1002 DESREUMAUX Jean francois 01:48:03 M2M 38 00:34:57 00:28:00 H2r 9.662 06:13
206 1001 DESREUMAUX Sonia 01:48:04 M1F 5 00:34:58 00:17:04 H2r 9.661 06:13
207 1537 DAMEZ Philippe 01:48:08 M3M 15 00:35:02 00:30:02 9.655 06:13
208 1384 POIROT Thomas 01:48:12 M0M 35 00:35:06 00:32:34 9.649 06:13
209 1028 LIVOIR Gautier 01:48:12 M0M 36 00:35:06 00:32:34 9.649 06:13
210 1206 QUEFFELEC Guillaume 01:48:21 M1M 43 00:35:15 00:30:04 Crazy and tri 9.635 06:14
211 1201 FOUTERET Philippe 01:48:26 M4M 12 00:35:20 00:20:09 Foulee sainghinoise 9.628 06:14
212 1205 DELANNOY Samuel 01:48:36 M2M 39 00:35:30 00:28:33 9.613 06:14
213 1127 CAULIER Benoit 01:48:59 M1M 44 00:35:53 00:30:42 Cpss 9.579 06:16
214 1225 BOULET Morgan 01:48:59 SEM 37 00:35:53 00:35:53 Cpss horlogeux carvin 9.579 06:16
215 1237 SEGARD Nadine 01:49:11 M2F 4 00:36:05 00:06:07 Rnb 9.562 06:16
216 1079 DEVILLERS Caroline 01:49:12 SEF 7 00:36:06 00:07:39 Rca 9.560 06:17
217 1081 MOGUET Cecile 01:49:19 M2F 5 00:36:13 00:06:15 Rca triathlon 9.550 06:17
218 1216 DUTILLEUL Hugo 01:49:19 ESM 4 00:36:13 00:21:26 R'nb - running nature boiry 9.550 06:17
219 1475 FLAHAUT Tony 01:49:25 M1M 45 00:36:19 00:31:08 Atac 9.542 06:17
220 1525 DROMBRY-VERQUIN Delphine 01:49:47 M0F 2 00:36:41 00:05:18 Ea douchy 9.510 06:19
221 1570 GAY Laurent 01:49:55 M2M 40 00:36:49 00:29:52 Rnb 9.498 06:19
222 1329 DOUCHET Eric 01:49:57 M3M 16 00:36:51 00:31:51 Team trail lensoise 9.495 06:19
223 1621 CALONNE Emmanuelle 01:50:03 M2F 6 00:36:57 00:06:59 9.487 06:19
224 1419 TAFFIN Julien 01:50:04 M0M 37 00:36:58 00:34:26 9.485 06:20
225 1386 BENTZ Pascal 01:50:07 M2M 41 00:37:01 00:30:04 9.481 06:20
226 1427 BALCEREK Olivier 01:50:08 M3M 17 00:37:02 00:32:02 A.f.croisilles 9.479 06:20
227 1245 LANCON Cynthia 01:50:08 SEF 8 00:37:02 00:08:35 Cpss horlogeux carvin 9.479 06:20
228 1041 MARIACOURT Amandine 01:50:08 M0F 3 00:37:02 00:05:39 Cpss horlogeux 9.479 06:20
229 1325 BLONDEAU Pascal 01:50:09 M4M 13 00:37:03 00:21:52 Rc arras 9.478 06:20
230 1180 RUMAS Geoffrey 01:50:22 M1M 46 00:37:16 00:32:05 9.459 06:21
231 1285 UROZ VENTURA Aurore 01:50:23 M0F 4 00:37:17 00:05:54 Vie active 9.458 06:21
232 1511 GUERLET Mary 01:50:26 SEF 9 00:37:20 00:08:53 Rnb 9.454 06:21
233 2006 POULTIER Stephane 01:50:33 M3M 18 00:37:27 00:32:27 9.444 06:21
234 1162 TOULLELAN Fabien 01:50:41 M1M 47 00:37:35 00:32:24 9.432 06:22
235 1411 NIVEL Louis 01:50:46 SEM 38 00:37:40 00:37:40 9.425 06:22
236 1026 DHOT Mathieu 01:50:49 SEM 39 00:37:43 00:37:43 9.421 06:22
237 1254 POUCHAIN Florence 01:50:55 M2F 7 00:37:49 00:07:51 Aubigny running 9.412 06:22
238 1265 SMAGGHE Jose 01:51:08 M4M 14 00:38:02 00:22:51 Lescop1dabord 9.394 06:23
239 1261 FAUQUETTE Denis 01:51:12 M3M 19 00:38:06 00:33:06 9.388 06:23
240 1126 CAVAGNA Olivier 01:51:16 M3M 20 00:38:10 00:33:10 H2r 9.383 06:24
241 1097 PANNETIER Benoit 01:51:18 M2M 42 00:38:12 00:31:15 Cse alstom 9.380 06:24
242 1042 GERARD Stephan 01:51:20 M1M 48 00:38:14 00:33:03 Artois athletisme 9.377 06:24
243 1611 THUILLIER Anne sophie 01:51:25 M1F 6 00:38:19 00:20:25 Foulees doullenaises 9.370 06:24
244 1468 LEBRUN Auguste 01:51:28 M5M 6 00:38:22 00:14:14 9.366 06:24
245 1612 ALAVOINE Alexandre 01:51:37 SEM 40 00:38:31 00:38:31 9.353 06:25
246 1297 UROZ VENTURA Jerome 01:51:47 M1M 49 00:38:41 00:33:30 9.339 06:25
247 1417 TAFFIN Thomas 01:52:00 M1M 50 00:38:54 00:33:43 9.321 06:26
248 1053 LAIGLE Antoine 01:52:02 M1M 51 00:38:56 00:33:45 9.319 06:26
249 1339 LETUFFE Patrick 01:52:11 M4M 15 00:39:05 00:23:54 Tolathlon 9.306 06:27
250 1616 DUBRULLE Gregory 01:52:12 M2M 43 00:39:06 00:32:09 Running heroes lille 9.305 06:27
251 1179 WESTERLIN Severine 01:52:17 M1F 7 00:39:11 00:21:17 9.298 06:27
252 1335 ANSELIN Marion 01:52:21 SEF 10 00:39:15 00:10:48 Racing club arras triathlon 9.292 06:27
253 1491 LEFEVRE Stephanie 01:52:29 M2F 8 00:39:23 00:09:25 Jogging club billy berclau 9.281 06:28
254 1597 SCHORIELS Sandrine 01:53:10 M2F 9 00:40:04 00:10:06 Ch'trailers teams 62 9.225 06:30
255 1421 DHOUAILLY Christophe 01:53:11 M2M 44 00:40:05 00:33:08 9.224 06:30
256 1558 DE LAROCHELAMBERT Cecile 01:53:19 M0F 5 00:40:13 00:08:50 Patatrail luchon 9.213 06:31
257 1332 BELIN Melchior 01:53:21 SEM 41 00:40:15 00:40:15 9.210 06:31
258 1018 HENNEBICQ Cedric 01:53:24 M1M 52 00:40:18 00:35:07 9.206 06:31
259 1059 LOCHI Sebastien 01:53:28 M0M 38 00:40:22 00:37:50 9.201 06:31
260 1204 PONCHEL Sandrine 01:53:31 M2F 10 00:40:25 00:10:27 9.197 06:31
261 1559 DE LAROCHELAMBERT Clement 01:53:36 SEM 42 00:40:30 00:40:30 9.190 06:32
262 1304 BARANSKI Mickael 01:53:42 M1M 53 00:40:36 00:35:25 9.182 06:32
263 1013 MORTELECQUE Amandine 01:53:43 SEF 11 00:40:37 00:12:10 9.181 06:32
264 1235 MANT Charlene 01:53:46 SEF 12 00:40:40 00:12:13 9.177 06:32
265 1585 BRUNEEL Arnaud 01:53:55 M3M 21 00:40:49 00:35:49 H2r 9.165 06:33
266 1071 BACCART Adrien 01:54:07 M1M 54 00:41:01 00:35:50 9.149 06:34
267 1259 HOLARD Xavier 01:54:12 M2M 45 00:41:06 00:34:09 Aubigny running 9.142 06:34
268 1004 LEBLAN Lea 01:54:20 SEF 13 00:41:14 00:12:47 Runnin souchez 9.131 06:34
269 1199 GAULT Aurelie 01:54:25 M0F 6 00:41:19 00:09:56 9.125 06:35
270 1101 DELEVALLEZ Jean charles 01:54:28 M4M 16 00:41:22 00:26:11 Cpss carvin 9.121 06:35
271 1108 BOYAVAL David 01:54:28 M3M 22 00:41:22 00:36:22 Cpss 9.121 06:35
272 1328 VASSEUR Arnaud 01:54:31 M2M 46 00:41:25 00:34:28 9.117 06:35
273 1247 BOUTOILLE Mathieu 01:54:33 M1M 55 00:41:27 00:36:16 Aubigny running 9.114 06:35
274 1208 GUERET Jerome 01:54:37 M2M 47 00:41:31 00:34:34 9.109 06:35
275 1209 GUERET Titouan 01:54:38 JUM 4 00:41:32 00:22:31 9.107 06:35
276 1355 GAQUERE Sullivan 01:54:40 SEM 43 00:41:34 00:41:34 9.105 06:35
277 1557 DERAMBURE Herve 01:54:40 M4M 17 00:41:34 00:26:23 9.105 06:35
278 1362 VERMERSCH Olivier 01:54:41 M3M 23 00:41:35 00:36:35 9.103 06:35
279 1154 VITSE Michael 01:54:46 M3M 24 00:41:40 00:36:40 9.097 06:36
280 1166 BILLET Valentin 01:54:50 SEM 44 00:41:44 00:41:44 Hcc harnes 9.091 06:36
281 1255 VICHERY Pascale 01:54:51 M3F 2 00:41:45 00:09:20 Aubigny running 9.090 06:36
282 1412 WANT Eric 01:54:56 M4M 18 00:41:50 00:26:39 Henin endurance team 9.084 06:36
283 1561 DESAINTJEAN Arnaud 01:55:00 M2M 48 00:41:54 00:34:57 9.078 06:37
284 1351 LIENARD Florent 01:55:03 M1M 56 00:41:57 00:36:46 9.074 06:37
285 1516 BACQ Bernard 01:55:05 M5M 7 00:41:59 00:17:51 Footing club de bours 9.072 06:37
286 1137 LEFEVRE Herve 01:55:07 M0M 39 00:42:01 00:39:29 9.069 06:37
287 1501 LECALVEZ Christelle 01:55:12 M3F 3 00:42:06 00:09:41 9.063 06:37
288 1626 BACQUEVILLE Morgan 01:55:14 SEM 45 00:42:08 00:42:08 9.060 06:37
289 1109 VEDRINE Clemence 01:55:15 SEF 14 00:42:09 00:13:42 9.059 06:37
290 1510 BAUDRILLARD Antoine 01:55:19 M1M 57 00:42:13 00:37:02 9.053 06:38
291 1188 DOUAY Isabelle 01:55:20 SEF 15 00:42:14 00:13:47 9.052 06:38
292 1624 BENGHANEM Samir 01:55:30 M1M 58 00:42:24 00:37:13 9.039 06:38
293 1526 HERBERT Thierry 01:55:30 M4M 19 00:42:24 00:27:13 9.039 06:38
294 1380 CASTRIQUE Marie-annick 01:55:34 M5F 1 00:42:28 00:00:00 Artois athletisme 9.034 06:39
295 1100 BRIXY Damien 01:55:45 M3M 25 00:42:39 00:37:39 Sport et bien-etre 9.019 06:39
296 1506 DEFOSSEZ Matthieu 01:55:50 M0M 40 00:42:44 00:40:12 9.013 06:39
297 1132 BARON Jean-jacques 01:55:55 M7M 2 00:42:49 00:17:38 Cdr servins 9.006 06:40
298 1125 BOUTON Michel 01:55:55 M7M 3 00:42:49 00:17:38 Servins coeur de runner 9.006 06:40
299 1512 DISTINGUIN Sandrine 01:56:12 M2F 11 00:43:06 00:13:08 Olco la comte 8.985 06:41
300 1493 PENDIC Corinne 01:56:18 M4F 2 00:43:12 00:09:17 Joging club billy berclau 8.977 06:41
301 1123 LANVIN Cecile 01:56:26 M1F 8 00:43:20 00:25:26 Rnboiry 8.967 06:41
302 1121 MAUDENS Edith 01:56:26 M1F 9 00:43:20 00:25:26 8.967 06:41
303 1129 BOURGEOIS Olivier 01:56:30 M2M 49 00:43:24 00:36:27 8.961 06:42
304 1110 DECRUCQ PECQUART Marjorie 01:56:35 M1F 10 00:43:29 00:25:35 8.955 06:42
305 1231 MANT Gabriel 01:56:38 M0M 41 00:43:32 00:41:00 8.951 06:42
306 1233 LELEU Denis 01:56:43 M3M 26 00:43:37 00:38:37 8.945 06:42
307 1067 BAUDERLICQUE Cecile 01:57:01 M1F 11 00:43:55 00:26:01 8.922 06:44
308 1037 ROUVILLAIN Bruno 01:57:12 M6M 2 00:44:06 00:09:51 8.908 06:44
309 1194 SEVEZ Clement 01:57:14 JUM 5 00:44:08 00:25:07 8.905 06:44
310 1210 VANDENKERCKHOVE Stephane 01:57:15 M3M 27 00:44:09 00:39:09 8.904 06:44
311 1219 BOUCHER Nicolas 01:57:24 M2M 50 00:44:18 00:37:21 8.893 06:45
312 1021 CHARLET Gabriel 01:57:30 M3M 28 00:44:24 00:39:24 Champ&run team 8.885 06:45
313 1464 CUCUZZELLA Arnaud 01:57:36 M3M 29 00:44:30 00:39:30 8.878 06:46
314 1102 LENOIR Charlotte 01:57:41 M2F 12 00:44:35 00:14:37 8.871 06:46
315 1371 FEUTRIE Sophie 01:57:52 SEF 16 00:44:46 00:16:19 8.857 06:46
316 1197 HOLLE Sabrina 01:58:08 M1F 12 00:45:02 00:27:08 8.837 06:47
317 1054 PYCKAERT Corinne 01:58:12 M3F 4 00:45:06 00:12:41 Rca 8.832 06:48
318 1165 VINIAL Gerard 01:58:16 M7M 4 00:45:10 00:19:59 8.828 06:48
319 1082 AVINES Laurent 01:58:23 M3M 30 00:45:17 00:40:17 8.819 06:48
320 1084 HEBDA Maxime 01:58:24 M3M 31 00:45:18 00:40:18 8.818 06:48
321 1087 BALLEUX Ludovic 01:58:24 M1M 59 00:45:18 00:40:07 8.818 06:48
322 1293 DAUNAY Adeline 01:58:25 M2F 13 00:45:19 00:15:21 Running club noyellois 8.816 06:48
323 1472 BLONDEL Thomas 01:58:42 M1M 60 00:45:36 00:40:25 Ch'ti groupe 8.795 06:49
324 1394 GALVAIRE Veronique 01:58:49 M3F 5 00:45:43 00:13:18 Ch'trailers team 62 8.787 06:50
325 1276 ROGER Claire 01:58:51 M0F 7 00:45:45 00:14:22 Vie active 8.784 06:50
326 1277 POUPE Anthime 01:58:51 M0M 42 00:45:45 00:43:13 Vie active 8.784 06:50
327 1303 VANDERBEKEN Yannick 01:59:04 M3M 32 00:45:58 00:40:58 Les cop1 d'abord 8.768 06:51
328 1268 LEBON Rudy 01:59:04 M1M 61 00:45:58 00:40:47 Team capelloise 8.768 06:51
329 1267 LEBON Audrey 01:59:04 M1F 13 00:45:58 00:28:04 Team capelloise 8.768 06:51
330 1533 LEFEBVRE Jerome 01:59:13 M2M 51 00:46:07 00:39:10 8.757 06:51
331 1390 BOURDON Pierre 01:59:13 M2M 52 00:46:07 00:39:10 8.757 06:51
332 1152 MIERSMAN Christian 01:59:23 M4M 20 00:46:17 00:31:06 8.745 06:52
333 1289 DUBUS Damien 01:59:38 M0M 43 00:46:32 00:44:00 Vie active 8.727 06:53
334 1333 LECOEUR Dimitri 01:59:41 M1M 62 00:46:35 00:41:24 8.723 06:53
335 1514 PODJUK Jonathan 01:59:45 SEM 46 00:46:39 00:46:39 8.718 06:53
336 1284 DURET Anna 01:59:47 SEF 17 00:46:41 00:18:14 Vie active 8.716 06:53
337 1027 ACCART Sebastien 02:00:02 M0M 44 00:46:56 00:44:24 Rca triathlon 8.698 06:54
338 1515 DIVRY Clement 02:00:03 M0M 45 00:46:57 00:44:25 Coach sport sante 8.696 06:54
339 1523 LIAGRE Anne catherine 02:00:18 M5F 2 00:47:12 00:04:44 H2r 8.678 06:55
340 1440 SENIS Christophe 02:00:20 M2M 53 00:47:14 00:40:17 8.676 06:55
341 1155 BAELEN Gautier 02:00:33 M0M 46 00:47:27 00:44:55 Run&fun 8.660 06:56
342 1568 SPRIET Jennifer 02:00:36 M3F 6 00:47:30 00:15:05 8.657 06:56
343 1012 QUENTIN Gerald 02:00:36 M1M 63 00:47:30 00:42:19 8.657 06:56
344 1253 GOSSELIN Vincent 02:00:55 M3M 33 00:47:49 00:42:49 Aubigny running 8.634 06:57
345 1410 DUBOIS Pierre 02:00:57 M4M 21 00:47:51 00:32:40 Rca arras 8.632 06:57
346 1541 LEFEBVRE Francois 02:00:58 M1M 64 00:47:52 00:42:41 H2r herlies 8.630 06:57
347 1060 TURZ Laurent 02:01:02 M2M 54 00:47:56 00:40:59 Jogging athletisme a fretin 8.626 06:57
348 1433 HAUSSIN Pascal 02:01:11 M5M 8 00:48:05 00:23:57 Club sportif athletisme avion 8.615 06:58
349 1376 BAILLIEU Jean-philippe 02:01:11 M3M 34 00:48:05 00:43:05 8.615 06:58
350 1458 MICHEL Constance 02:01:17 SEF 18 00:48:11 00:19:44 8.608 06:58
351 1560 DACHY Aline 02:01:29 M2F 14 00:48:23 00:18:25 8.594 06:59
352 1502 LECALVEZ Ludovic 02:01:30 M4M 22 00:48:24 00:33:13 8.593 06:59
353 1221 RZASA Emmanuel 02:01:38 M3M 35 00:48:32 00:43:32 8.583 06:59
354 1118 MILLS Clemence 02:01:53 M0F 8 00:48:47 00:17:24 8.566 07:00
355 1193 DELFORGE Gerald 02:01:53 M1M 65 00:48:47 00:43:36 8.566 07:00
356 1258 COUTOULY Christophe 02:01:56 M5M 9 00:48:50 00:24:42 Aubigny running 8.562 07:00
357 1119 THOMAS Gregory 02:01:58 M2M 55 00:48:52 00:41:55 8.560 07:01
358 1473 SZYMCZAK Maxime 02:02:20 M1M 66 00:49:14 00:44:03 8.534 07:02
359 1566 STOCKER Herve 02:02:22 M2M 56 00:49:16 00:42:19 8.532 07:02
360 1567 MAZZOLO Mickael 02:02:23 M0M 47 00:49:17 00:46:45 Athletic club achicourt 8.531 07:02
361 1149 BREMARD Vincent 02:02:23 M2M 57 00:49:17 00:42:20 8.531 07:02
362 1068 FAYT Helene 02:02:23 M2F 15 00:49:17 00:19:19 8.531 07:02
363 1039 ROUSSEAUX Sebastien 02:02:31 M1M 67 00:49:25 00:44:14 8.521 07:02
364 1239 FOUET Aimeric 02:02:38 M1M 68 00:49:32 00:44:21 8.513 07:03
365 1291 LACHERIE Remi 02:02:41 M1M 69 00:49:35 00:44:24 Vie active 8.510 07:03
366 1370 GUFFROY Maria 02:02:47 M1F 14 00:49:41 00:31:47 8.503 07:03
367 1569 LALOUX David 02:03:05 M4M 23 00:49:59 00:34:48 Non 8.482 07:04
368 1183 DELRUE Christelle 02:03:08 M2F 16 00:50:02 00:20:04 8.479 07:05
369 1429 PARISSEAUX Guillaume 02:03:25 M1M 70 00:50:19 00:45:08 8.459 07:06
370 1313 BAVANT Agathe 02:03:27 M0F 9 00:50:21 00:18:58 8.457 07:06
371 1442 HOURDIN Vianney 02:03:37 M0M 48 00:50:31 00:47:59 8.445 07:06
372 1191 FREMY Ludovic 02:03:42 M2M 58 00:50:36 00:43:39 8.440 07:07
373 1192 DELLYS Kevin 02:03:42 M0M 49 00:50:36 00:48:04 8.440 07:07
374 1353 HARFAUX Flore 02:03:50 SEF 19 00:50:44 00:22:17 8.431 07:07
375 1170 ROYE Charlotte 02:03:52 M1F 15 00:50:46 00:32:52 8.428 07:07
376 1368 WILKOWSKI Florine 02:03:55 SEF 20 00:50:49 00:22:22 8.425 07:07
377 1160 VERGOTE Pascal 02:03:58 M5M 10 00:50:52 00:26:44 8.422 07:07
378 1346 BRIOIS Elodie 02:04:03 M0F 10 00:50:57 00:19:34 8.416 07:08
379 1070 PANNIER elodie 02:04:09 M1F 16 00:51:03 00:33:09 Cpss de carvin 8.409 07:08
380 1083 DELATTRE Sylvain 02:04:14 M3M 36 00:51:08 00:46:08 8.404 07:08
381 1461 VERBRUGGHE Theo 02:04:22 JUM 6 00:51:16 00:32:15 8.395 07:09
382 1073 SARRAT Marc 02:04:33 M3M 37 00:51:27 00:46:27 8.382 07:09
383 1454 VERDY Olivier 02:04:43 M4M 24 00:51:37 00:36:26 Henin endurance team 8.371 07:10
384 1415 COLIN Sixtine 02:04:43 SEM 47 00:51:37 00:51:37 Henin endurance team 8.371 07:10
385 1130 AVIEZ Cedric 02:04:44 M2M 59 00:51:38 00:44:41 8.370 07:10
386 1078 DWORACZEK Mathias 02:04:47 M0M 50 00:51:41 00:49:09 8.367 07:10
387 1598 MAES Dominique 02:04:48 M4M 25 00:51:42 00:36:31 Saint  venant  athletisme 8.365 07:10
388 1228 FLORENT Christelle 02:04:50 M3F 7 00:51:44 00:19:19 Team oli 8.363 07:10
389 1250 DEFRANCE Patrick 02:04:51 M3M 38 00:51:45 00:46:45 Aubigny running 8.362 07:11
390 1161 LOGEZ Nicolas 02:05:08 M0M 51 00:52:02 00:49:30 8.343 07:11
391 1159 VERGOTE Ludovic 02:05:08 M1M 71 00:52:02 00:46:51 8.343 07:11
392 1444 PIECHOCKI Thomas 02:05:22 M2M 60 00:52:16 00:45:19 8.328 07:12
393 1014 ROYER Stephane 02:05:31 M2M 61 00:52:25 00:45:28 8.318 07:13
394 1477 GRESSIER Cecile 02:05:43 M1F 17 00:52:37 00:34:43 Asc cap corbehem 8.304 07:14
395 1402 MANTEL Pascal 02:05:43 M4M 26 00:52:37 00:37:26 Asc cap 8.304 07:14
396 1407 MOUILLARD Valerie 02:05:44 M3F 8 00:52:38 00:20:13 Asccap corbehem 8.303 07:14
397 1413 DOISY Marc-aymeric 02:05:44 M1M 72 00:52:38 00:47:27 Asccap 8.303 07:14
398 1579 CASIER Isabelle 02:05:51 M4F 3 00:52:45 00:18:50 Vermelles ac 8.296 07:14
399 1578 FREZIER Christophe 02:05:52 M3M 39 00:52:46 00:47:46 Vermelles ac 8.294 07:14
400 1576 DEMAZURE Eric 02:05:53 M2M 62 00:52:47 00:45:50 Vermelles ac 8.293 07:14
401 1218 RZASA Louise 02:05:54 SEF 21 00:52:48 00:24:21 8.292 07:14
402 1538 BOUCHER Frederic 02:05:59 M2M 63 00:52:53 00:45:56 8.287 07:14
403 1105 BOSSU Patrick 02:06:02 M4M 27 00:52:56 00:37:45 8.284 07:15
404 1372 GOBLED Pascale 02:06:32 M4F 4 00:53:26 00:19:31 8.251 07:16
405 1224 BECQUERIAUX Virginie 02:06:39 M2F 17 00:53:33 00:23:35 H2r 8.243 07:17
406 1246 BAJUS Annie 02:06:40 M3F 9 00:53:34 00:21:09 Aubigny running 8.242 07:17
407 1513 LECLERCQ Renaud 02:07:05 SEM 48 00:53:59 00:53:59 8.215 07:18
408 1282 CROISILLE Eric 02:07:06 M1M 73 00:54:00 00:48:49 Vie active 8.214 07:18
409 1361 VAN PRAET Pascale 02:07:07 M5F 3 00:54:01 00:11:33 Rca 8.213 07:18
410 1528 CODRON Cecile 02:07:12 M0F 11 00:54:06 00:22:43 8.208 07:19
411 1599 CRETON Nicolas 02:07:20 SEM 49 00:54:14 00:54:14 8.199 07:19
412 1031 BISIAUX Laurent 02:07:26 M3M 40 00:54:20 00:49:20 Running club noyelles godault 8.193 07:19
413 1294 PORREYE William 02:07:32 M5M 11 00:54:26 00:30:18 H2r 8.186 07:20
414 1426 LOCHE Philippine 02:07:56 SEF 22 00:54:50 00:26:23 8.161 07:21
415 1424 LOCHE Vincent 02:07:56 M4M 28 00:54:50 00:39:39 8.161 07:21
416 1614 LEBRUN Melanie 02:08:00 M1F 18 00:54:54 00:37:00 8.156 07:21
417 1349 REYGNER Romaric 02:08:01 M2M 64 00:54:55 00:47:58 8.155 07:21
418 1572 MABESOONE Sebastien 02:08:17 M2M 65 00:55:11 00:48:14 8.138 07:22
419 1347 SIMON Jennifer 02:08:20 M1F 19 00:55:14 00:37:20 8.135 07:23
420 1343 CLAIRE Marie 02:08:33 M1F 20 00:55:27 00:37:33 8.121 07:23
421 1356 PALCZEWSKI Jonathan 02:08:37 M0M 52 00:55:31 00:52:59 Pass running 8.117 07:24
422 1232 TERNEL Sebastien 02:08:37 M3M 41 00:55:31 00:50:31 8.117 07:24
423 1552 BAJEUX Patrick 02:08:42 M5M 12 00:55:36 00:31:28 8.112 07:24
424 1106 VINCENT Anne-gaelle 02:08:42 SEF 23 00:55:36 00:27:09 Herlies rando run 8.112 07:24
425 1113 KERAUTRET Armelle 02:08:50 M4F 5 00:55:44 00:21:49 Jogging athletisme a fretin 8.103 07:24
426 1324 CIUPA Guillaume 02:08:58 SEM 50 00:55:52 00:55:52 8.095 07:25
427 1323 MILLOT Aurelie 02:08:59 M0F 12 00:55:53 00:24:30 8.094 07:25
428 1546 DUJARDIN Philippe 02:09:07 M4M 29 00:56:01 00:40:50 8.086 07:25
429 1143 BERDEAUX Benoit 02:09:19 M2M 66 00:56:13 00:49:16 Arpenteurs 8.073 07:26
430 1133 CANNATA Bruno 02:09:23 M2M 67 00:56:17 00:49:20 8.069 07:26
431 1287 THEYS Julie 02:09:30 SEF 24 00:56:24 00:27:57 Vie active 8.062 07:27
432 1207 DECOOL Stephane 02:09:32 M3M 42 00:56:26 00:51:26 8.060 07:27
433 1309 SELLIER Clara 02:09:43 M2F 18 00:56:37 00:26:39 Amaac 8.048 07:27
434 1466 LAURENT Amelie 02:09:47 M1F 21 00:56:41 00:38:47 8.044 07:28
435 1009 DEHAY Corinne 02:09:47 M2F 19 00:56:41 00:26:43 8.044 07:28
436 1010 LEWILLE Patrice 02:09:47 M3M 43 00:56:41 00:51:41 8.044 07:28
437 1299 BLONDEL Marjorie 02:09:48 M2F 20 00:56:42 00:26:44 Jogging club billy berclau 8.043 07:28
438 1298 BLONDEL Louis 02:09:48 ESM 5 00:56:42 00:41:55 Jogging club billy berclau 8.043 07:28
439 1389 PRIEM Isabelle 02:10:35 M1F 22 00:57:29 00:39:35 7.995 07:30
440 1397 DELANGHE Romane 02:10:37 ESF 1 00:57:31 00:00:00 7.993 07:30
441 1396 DELANGHE Cathy 02:10:38 M3F 10 00:57:32 00:25:07 7.992 07:30
442 1457 FOURNIER Clemantine 02:10:38 SEF 25 00:57:32 00:29:05 Servins coeur de runner 7.992 07:30
443 1395 DELANGHE Patrick 02:10:38 M6M 3 00:57:32 00:23:17 7.992 07:30
444 1066 COLIN Delphine 02:10:44 M3F 11 00:57:38 00:25:13 7.986 07:31
445 1275 BOURGEOIS Stephanie 02:10:57 M2F 21 00:57:51 00:27:53 Vie active 7.973 07:32
446 1360 HUMEZ Denis 02:11:35 M6M 4 00:58:29 00:24:14 Rc arras 7.934 07:34
447 1122 JASINSKI Gaetan 02:11:48 M2M 68 00:58:42 00:51:45 Rnboiry 7.921 07:34
448 1019 MESSEANT Ludovic 02:12:06 M2M 69 00:59:00 00:52:03 7.903 07:36
449 1278 VISEUR Elodie 02:12:16 SEF 26 00:59:10 00:30:43 Vie active 7.893 07:36
450 1280 FOURNIVAL Davy 02:12:17 SEM 51 00:59:11 00:59:11 Vie active 7.892 07:36
451 1441 DE WEVER Valerie 02:12:21 M3F 12 00:59:15 00:26:50 Coach sport sante 7.888 07:36
452 1453 KRAUSE Laurent 02:12:21 M4M 30 00:59:15 00:44:04 Henin endurance team 7.888 07:36
453 1359 CLEMENT Juliette 02:12:32 SEF 27 00:59:26 00:30:59 7.877 07:37
454 1406 BOSSUYT Patrick 02:12:37 M5M 13 00:59:31 00:35:23 7.872 07:37
455 1316 CLEMENT Caroll 02:12:48 M4F 6 00:59:42 00:25:47 7.861 07:38
456 1327 THUMEREL Thierry 02:12:54 M2M 70 00:59:48 00:52:51 7.856 07:38
457 1366 DEKIOUK Abdel 02:13:23 M2M 71 01:00:17 00:53:20 Jogger de hulluch 7.827 07:40
458 1434 MOREL Adrien 02:13:25 SEM 52 01:00:19 01:00:19 7.825 07:40
459 1248 DARRAS Ludovic 02:13:33 M1M 74 01:00:27 00:55:16 Aubigny running 7.817 07:41
460 1251 DELATTRE Jean pierre 02:13:51 M6M 5 01:00:45 00:26:30 Aubigny running 7.800 07:42
461 1334 KUMM Jerome 02:14:02 M2M 72 01:00:56 00:53:59 7.789 07:42
462 1522 PADE Pascal 02:14:04 M4M 31 01:00:58 00:45:47 7.787 07:42
463 1381 CASTRIQUE Michel 02:14:06 M7M 5 01:01:00 00:35:49 Artois athletisme 7.785 07:42
464 1400 CAPELLE Laurent 02:14:10 M1M 75 01:01:04 00:55:53 7.781 07:43
465 1447 DEGRIGNY Corinne 02:14:13 M3F 13 01:01:07 00:28:42 Les z’amis coureurs de lambersart 7.778 07:43
466 1445 EVRARD Carole 02:14:13 M1F 23 01:01:07 00:43:13 7.778 07:43
467 1451 BALSAMO Aude 02:14:13 M0F 13 01:01:07 00:29:44 7.778 07:43
468 1490 BOUTON Dominique 02:14:21 M6F 1 01:01:15 00:00:00 7.771 07:43
469 1111 VAN OOST Amelie 02:14:37 M1F 24 01:01:31 00:43:37 7.755 07:44
470 1145 WRONA Virginie 02:14:58 M3F 14 01:01:52 00:29:27 Copains d abord 7.735 07:45
471 1498 LAGACHE Jean-charles 02:15:09 M4M 32 01:02:03 00:46:52 Us biache 7.725 07:46
472 1401 DE BRIE Gregoire 02:15:12 M2M 73 01:02:06 00:55:09 Hcc 7.722 07:46
473 1503 HAVEZ Gauthier 02:15:19 ESM 6 01:02:13 00:47:26 7.715 07:47
474 1240 KARASIAK Cyril 02:15:19 M0M 53 01:02:13 00:59:41 7.715 07:47
475 1448 SZYJA Monique 02:15:22 M5F 4 01:02:16 00:19:48 J-c-lapugnoy 7.712 07:47
476 1437 HOAREAU Veronique 02:15:35 M4F 7 01:02:29 00:28:34 Ch’trailers team 7.700 07:48
477 1283 WAWRZYNIAK Jerome 02:15:40 M2M 74 01:02:34 00:55:37 Vie active 7.695 07:48
478 1085 LECHAT Sebastien 02:15:43 M2M 75 01:02:37 00:55:40 7.692 07:48
479 1622 DELETTREZ Michael 02:15:43 M3M 44 01:02:37 00:57:37 7.692 07:48
480 1488 HOUVENAGHEL Philippe 02:15:45 M5M 14 01:02:39 00:38:31 7.691 07:48
481 1044 DERVEAUX Estelle 02:15:48 SEF 28 01:02:42 00:34:15 7.688 07:48
482 1163 HUGOT Jonathan 02:15:48 M0M 54 01:02:42 01:00:10 7.688 07:48
483 1435 MOREL Stephane 02:15:55 M4M 33 01:02:49 00:47:38 7.681 07:49
484 1619 CAUDRY Tatiana 02:16:06 M2F 22 01:03:00 00:33:02 7.671 07:49
485 1178 POLOWCZAK Jean marc 02:16:08 M4M 34 01:03:02 00:47:51 Rrm annezin 7.669 07:49
486 1606 RAMON Pierre 02:16:13 M2M 76 01:03:07 00:56:10 O’max team 7.664 07:50
487 1460 VERBRUGGHE Vincent 02:16:30 M3M 45 01:03:24 00:58:24 Boulanger running crew 7.648 07:51
488 1462 SAVARY Isabelle 02:16:30 M2F 23 01:03:24 00:33:26 7.648 07:51
489 1603 HOURIEZ Loic 02:16:59 SEM 53 01:03:53 01:03:53 7.621 07:52
490 1604 HOURIEZ Cedric 02:16:59 M0M 55 01:03:53 01:01:21 7.621 07:52
491 1052 CUVILLIER Thomas 02:17:22 SEM 54 01:04:16 01:04:16 7.600 07:54
492 1223 HULOT Gilles 02:17:35 M5M 15 01:04:29 00:40:21 Les baskets lauwinoises 7.588 07:54
493 1601 LEQUINT Michel 02:17:53 M6M 6 01:04:47 00:30:32 7.572 07:55
494 1141 LAGACHE Estelle 02:18:29 M3F 15 01:05:23 00:32:58 Us biache athle 7.539 07:58
495 1483 BERNARD Michel 02:18:38 M2M 77 01:05:32 00:58:35 7.531 07:58
496 1482 SKRZYDLEWSKI Sandie 02:18:38 M1F 25 01:05:32 00:47:38 7.531 07:58
497 1227 VAAST Florine 02:18:46 SEF 29 01:05:40 00:37:13 7.523 07:59
498 1262 PETIT Alain 02:19:13 M3M 46 01:06:07 01:01:07 7.499 08:00
499 1319 ZWERTVAEGHER Philippe 02:19:19 M7M 6 01:06:13 00:41:02 7.494 08:00
500 1015 LAMIAUX Elodie 02:20:17 M1F 26 01:07:11 00:49:17 7.442 08:04
501 1016 TRONCHET Sebastien 02:20:17 M1M 76 01:07:11 01:02:00 7.442 08:04
502 1428 DERAM Valentin 02:20:25 SEM 55 01:07:19 01:07:19 7.435 08:04
503 1602 LEQUINT Monique 02:20:29 M6F 2 01:07:23 00:06:08 7.431 08:04
504 1438 DEVAUX Eric 02:20:46 M5M 16 01:07:40 00:43:32 7.417 08:05
505 1069 PEYRAC Florence 02:20:54 M0F 14 01:07:48 00:36:25 7.410 08:06
506 1220 BONJOUR Laurent 02:21:13 M2M 78 01:08:07 01:01:10 7.393 08:07
507 1409 COPIN Cathy 02:21:24 M3F 16 01:08:18 00:35:53 7.383 08:08
508 1408 VAN EENOOGHE Denis 02:21:24 M4M 35 01:08:18 00:53:07 7.383 08:08
509 1321 BODELLE Jeff 02:22:20 M3M 47 01:09:14 01:04:14 Cse alstom 7.335 08:11
510 1388 DELATTRE Robin 02:22:26 SEM 56 01:09:20 01:09:20 7.330 08:11
511 1288 NACER Ben amar 02:22:51 M2M 79 01:09:45 01:02:48 Vie active 7.308 08:13
512 1471 CATTEZ Fabien 02:23:05 M3M 48 01:09:59 01:04:59 H2r 7.296 08:13
513 1594 CATTEZ Habiba 02:23:06 M4F 8 01:10:00 00:36:05 H2r 7.296 08:13
514 1202 FOUTERET Valerie 02:23:13 M3F 17 01:10:07 00:37:42 Foulee sainghinoise 7.290 08:14
515 1486 NOWACKI Isabelle 02:23:15 M1F 27 01:10:09 00:52:15 7.288 08:14
516 1469 MATHON Christelle 02:23:28 M2F 24 01:10:22 00:40:24 7.277 08:15
517 1420 DELANNOY HENOCQ Delphine 02:24:05 M2F 25 01:10:59 00:41:01 7.246 08:17
518 1256 BONEL Frederic 02:24:08 M3M 49 01:11:02 01:06:02 Aubigny running 7.243 08:17
519 1272 LEROY Perrine 02:24:08 M0F 15 01:11:02 00:39:39 7.243 08:17
520 1214 COURMONT Severine 02:24:18 M2F 26 01:11:12 00:41:14 H2r 7.235 08:18
521 1211 NAVELLIER Elodie 02:24:18 M2F 27 01:11:12 00:41:14 H2r 7.235 08:18
522 1521 LAWNICZAK Rene 02:24:54 M4M 36 01:11:48 00:56:37 7.205 08:20
523 1086 DEGORGUE Frederic 02:25:39 M4M 37 01:12:33 00:57:22 7.168 08:22
524 1017 MORLIGHEM Frederic 02:26:20 M3M 50 01:13:14 01:08:14 7.134 08:25
525 1156 DAMEZ Sylvie 02:26:31 M2F 28 01:13:25 00:43:27 H2r 7.125 08:25
526 1365 PATTYN Beatrice 02:27:01 M3F 18 01:13:55 00:41:30 7.101 08:27
527 1322 LAXENAIRE Anne 02:27:19 M3F 19 01:14:13 00:41:48 Sncf 7.087 08:28
528 1033 NOE Bertrand 02:27:56 M1M 77 01:14:50 01:09:39 7.057 08:30
529 1034 PAGET Carole 02:27:56 M0F 16 01:14:50 00:43:27 7.057 08:30
530 1336 SZULIK Nelly 02:28:07 M2F 29 01:15:01 00:45:03 7.048 08:31
531 1392 ?Dossard #1392 02:28:21 SEM 57 01:15:15 01:15:15 7.037 08:32
532 1534 FONTAINE Helene 02:28:21 M3F 20 01:15:15 00:42:50 H2r 7.037 08:32
533 1584 DELESCLUSE Sandie 02:28:32 M3F 21 01:15:26 00:43:01 7.029 08:32
534 1404 DERHILLE Angeline 02:28:32 M4F 9 01:15:26 00:41:31 Les cop1 d'abord 7.029 08:32
535 1582 GOUBET Cyrille 02:28:32 M1M 78 01:15:26 01:10:15 7.029 08:32
536 1398 RYCKEBUSCH Sylvie 02:28:32 M5F 5 01:15:26 00:32:58 7.029 08:32
537 1580 GODSENS Jean-jacques 02:28:33 M3M 51 01:15:27 01:10:27 7.028 08:32
538 1022 HARBION Sylvain 02:28:38 M2M 80 01:15:32 01:08:35 7.024 08:33
539 1169 TROUSSON Stephanie 02:28:59 M1F 28 01:15:53 00:57:59 Arve'nture 7.007 08:34
540 1168 TROUSSON Nicolas 02:28:59 M1M 79 01:15:53 01:10:42 Arve'nture 7.007 08:34
541 1459 JONVILLE Armand 02:29:23 M4M 38 01:16:17 01:01:06 6.989 08:35
542 1393 BEUGIN Philippe 02:29:24 M6M 7 01:16:18 00:42:03 6.988 08:35
543 1182 DUBOIS Gaelle 02:30:57 M3F 22 01:17:51 00:45:26 6.916 08:41
544 1187 DUBOIS Guillaume 02:31:00 M2M 81 01:17:54 01:10:57 6.914 08:41
545 1593 ELISABETH Kevin 02:31:27 SEM 58 01:18:21 01:18:21 6.893 08:42
546 1005 LEBLAN Chloe 02:32:46 SEF 30 01:19:40 00:51:13 Runnin souchez 6.834 08:47
547 1003 STEINER Marion 02:32:46 M0F 17 01:19:40 00:48:17 Runnin souchez 6.834 08:47
548 1551 JUDE Francesco 02:32:48 M2M 82 01:19:42 01:12:45 6.832 08:47
549 1173 BIERNACKI Antoine 02:34:31 M3M 52 01:21:25 01:16:25 Lille running team 6.757 08:53
550 9999 CHARLIER Lucie 02:35:01 M1F 29 01:21:55 01:04:01 6.735 08:55
551 1107 EDMOND Gregory 02:35:39 M1M 80 01:22:33 01:17:22 Runinchtipeu 6.707 08:57
552 1331 DEVISME Ludo 02:37:42 M0M 56 01:24:36 01:22:04 6.620 09:04
553 1174 BIERNACKI Josephine 02:37:55 M3F 23 01:24:49 00:52:24 Lille running team 6.611 09:05
554 1527 CAMPAGNE Sylvie 02:37:55 M3F 24 01:24:49 00:52:24 Lille running team 6.611 09:05
555 1296 CLAEYS Caroline 02:42:47 M1F 30 01:29:41 01:11:47 6.413 09:21
556 1531 DEBRUYNE Sandy 02:42:47 M1F 31 01:29:41 01:11:47 6.413 09:21
557 1405 DEVOS Samia 02:43:21 M6F 3 01:30:15 00:29:00 6.391 09:23
558 1330 BOULENT Sylvie 02:43:21 M5F 6 01:30:15 00:47:47 6.391 09:23