Nous contacter

Chronopale
59 Rue Léonce TOBO
62200 Boulogne sur mer
06 60 17 22 13
contact@chronopale.fr
www.chronopale.fr

 

11Km

11 Km TricaTrail du 10/10/21 (Réelle 10.9)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1 PRUVOT Yohann 00:38:29 M0M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 As marck 16.994 03:32
2 109 LECOCQ Robin 00:40:44 ESM 1 00:02:15 00:00:00 Villeneuve d ascq triathlon 16.056 03:44
3 125 LEVITRE Paco 00:40:46 SEM 1 00:02:17 00:00:00 . 16.043 03:44
4 188 TIBERGHIEN Antoine 00:41:58 M1M 1 00:03:29 00:00:00 Lys calais triathlon 15.584 03:51
5 196 VILLAIN Nicolas 00:41:59 M0M 2 00:03:30 00:03:30 As marck 15.578 03:51
6 118 LELEU Jean-francois 00:42:01 M3M 1 00:03:32 00:00:00 As marck 15.565 03:51
7 7 BAILLIEU Agathon 00:43:29 CAM 1 00:05:00 00:00:00 Boulogne athletic club 15.040 03:59
8 126 LHEUREUX Daniel 00:43:51 M2M 1 00:05:22 00:00:00 Sport evasion des 2 caps 14.914 04:01
9 195 VASSEUR Yohann 00:43:54 SEM 2 00:05:25 00:03:08 Lys calais triathlon 14.897 04:02
10 60 FICOT Pierre 00:44:02 M2M 2 00:05:33 00:00:11 . 14.852 04:02
11 66 FONTAINE James 00:44:17 M0M 3 00:05:48 00:05:48 Lys calais triathlon 14.769 04:04
12 193 VANSTRAZEELE Mathieu 00:44:31 M0M 4 00:06:02 00:06:02 Boulogne athletic club 14.691 04:05
13 119 LELEU Willy 00:44:54 M3M 2 00:06:25 00:02:53 Desvres athletisme 14.566 04:07
14 111 LEDEZ Jeremy 00:44:56 M0M 5 00:06:27 00:06:27 Boulogne athletic club 14.555 04:07
15 11 BAUDEMONT Marc 00:45:07 M1M 2 00:06:38 00:03:09 . 14.496 04:08
16 131 MACHADO Jeremie 00:45:09 M2M 3 00:06:40 00:01:18 Blanc nez triathlon 14.485 04:09
17 156 PILLIER Romain 00:45:25 SEM 3 00:06:56 00:04:39 . 14.400 04:10
18 101 JONNEKINDT Kevin 00:45:57 SEM 4 00:07:28 00:05:11 Gravelines triathlon 14.233 04:13
19 158 POKOISKI David 00:46:00 SEM 5 00:07:31 00:05:14 . 14.217 04:13
20 29 CHARLEMAGNE Dylan 00:46:07 SEM 6 00:07:38 00:05:21 . 14.181 04:14
21 24 CARON Sophie 00:46:11 SEF 1 00:07:42 00:00:00 Lys calais triathlon 14.161 04:14
22 61 FLAHAUT Damien 00:46:18 SEM 7 00:07:49 00:05:32 . 14.125 04:15
23 51 DUCROCQ Arnaud 00:46:23 M2M 4 00:07:54 00:02:32 Hermelinghen 14.100 04:15
24 201 WILLO Julien 00:46:46 SEM 8 00:08:17 00:06:00 . 13.984 04:17
25 48 DUBOIS Tony 00:46:52 M3M 3 00:08:23 00:04:51 As marck 13.954 04:18
26 139 MASSON Jeremy 00:47:00 SEM 9 00:08:31 00:06:14 . 13.915 04:19
27 6 ANTUNEZ Julien 00:47:01 SEM 10 00:08:32 00:06:15 . 13.910 04:19
28 128 LOGEZ Benoit 00:47:35 M1M 3 00:09:06 00:05:37 . 13.744 04:22
29 62 FLAHAUT Daniel 00:48:05 M2M 5 00:09:36 00:04:14 Le drapeau le portel 13.601 04:25
30 127 LHIRONDELLE Frederic 00:48:10 M2M 6 00:09:41 00:04:19 . 13.578 04:25
31 150 OSSTYN Patrice 00:48:14 M2M 7 00:09:45 00:04:23 Team trail opale 13.559 04:26
32 169 RENAUX Frederic 00:48:41 M2M 8 00:10:12 00:04:50 . 13.434 04:28
33 163 PREVOST Laurent 00:48:55 M2M 9 00:10:26 00:05:04 . 13.370 04:29
34 172 RIVENET Paul 00:48:57 M0M 6 00:10:28 00:10:28 Blanc nez triathlon 13.361 04:29
35 10 BATILLIOT Dominique 00:49:15 M4F 1 00:10:46 00:00:00 . 13.279 04:31
36 146 MORICE Arnaud 00:49:58 M2M 10 00:11:29 00:06:07 Ac outreau 13.089 04:35
37 133 MAQUINGHEN Anais 00:50:00 CAF 1 00:11:31 00:00:00 Boulogne ac 13.080 04:35
38 121 LENTIEUL Benoit 00:50:18 M0M 7 00:11:49 00:11:49 . 13.002 04:37
39 168 REICHERT Nicolas 00:50:19 SEM 11 00:11:50 00:09:33 . 12.998 04:37
40 70 FOURNIER Jerome 00:50:32 M2M 11 00:12:03 00:06:41 Dora l’exploratrice 12.942 04:38
41 56 DURIEZ Emmanuel 00:51:11 M2M 12 00:12:42 00:07:20 Team trail opale 12.778 04:42
42 166 RAULT Sebastien 00:51:12 M1M 4 00:12:43 00:09:14 Patriote cross de guines 12.773 04:42
43 180 SERET Arthur 00:51:15 CAM 2 00:12:46 00:07:46 . 12.761 04:42
44 162 PREVOST Jean francois 00:51:23 M0M 8 00:12:54 00:12:54 . 12.728 04:43
45 181 SERET Francois 00:51:27 M2M 13 00:12:58 00:07:36 Marquise athletisme 12.711 04:43
46 58 FAIEULLE Amandine 00:51:39 SEF 2 00:13:10 00:05:28 Marquise athletisme 12.662 04:44
47 141 MEDINE Laura 00:51:45 SEF 3 00:13:16 00:05:34 . 12.638 04:45
48 92 HONVAULT Samuel 00:51:52 M2M 14 00:13:23 00:08:01 . 12.609 04:46
49 26 CAUDOUX Patrick 00:51:58 M3M 4 00:13:29 00:09:57 Amicale le  drapeau 12.585 04:46
50 113 LEDOUX Jeremy 00:52:02 M1M 5 00:13:33 00:10:04 . 12.569 04:46
51 154 PIGERRE Chloe 00:52:06 SEF 4 00:13:37 00:05:55 . 12.553 04:47
52 148 MUCHERY Benoit 00:52:11 M0M 9 00:13:42 00:13:42 . 12.533 04:47
53 38 DELRUE Olivier 00:52:12 M1M 6 00:13:43 00:10:14 . 12.529 04:47
54 192 VANDENBROUCKE Nathalie 00:52:23 M1F 1 00:13:54 00:00:00 As marck 12.485 04:48
55 155 PIGNON Jessica 00:52:47 M2F 1 00:14:18 00:00:00 . 12.390 04:51
56 153 PETIT Clement 00:53:03 SEM 12 00:14:34 00:12:17 . 12.328 04:52
57 88 HEUX Adrien 00:53:04 SEM 13 00:14:35 00:12:18 . 12.324 04:52
58 160 POKOISKI Philippe 00:53:19 M5M 1 00:14:50 00:00:00 . 12.266 04:53
59 191 TRIPLET Celine 00:53:40 M0F 1 00:15:11 00:00:00 Ac outreau 12.186 04:55
60 173 ROGERE Marc 00:53:40 M1M 7 00:15:11 00:11:42 . 12.186 04:55
61 64 FLAHAUT Nicolas 00:53:52 M0M 10 00:15:23 00:15:23 . 12.141 04:57
62 132 MAHE Frederic 00:54:03 M1M 8 00:15:34 00:12:05 Marquise athletisme 12.100 04:58
63 32 CURVEILLER Sebastien 00:54:08 M0M 11 00:15:39 00:15:39 . 12.081 04:58
64 199 WILLAME Mickael 00:54:27 M0M 12 00:15:58 00:15:58 . 12.011 05:00
65 200 WILLO Dorothee 00:54:29 M0F 2 00:16:00 00:00:49 D.d.r. 12.004 05:00
66 170 RINGOT Franck 00:54:35 M4M 1 00:16:06 00:00:00 . 11.982 05:00
67 124 LEVITRE Franck 00:54:35 M4M 2 00:16:06 00:00:00 . 11.982 05:00
68 175 RUFFINO Michel 00:54:36 M2M 15 00:16:07 00:10:45 Ac outreau 11.978 05:01
69 107 LARTISIEN Pascaline 00:54:39 M0F 3 00:16:10 00:00:59 As marck 11.967 05:01
70 157 PINCET Damien 00:55:45 M0M 13 00:17:16 00:17:16 . 11.731 05:07
71 260 DUVENT Frederic 00:55:51 M3M 5 00:17:22 00:13:50 . 11.710 05:07
72 19 BOUDRINGHIN Jean marc 00:55:52 M3M 6 00:17:23 00:13:51 Jogging club licquois 11.706 05:08
73 52 DUQUENNOY Jean-christophe 00:55:52 M3M 7 00:17:23 00:13:51 . 11.706 05:08
74 63 FLAHAUT Frederic 00:56:07 M1M 9 00:17:38 00:14:09 Amicale le drapeau 11.654 05:09
75 176 RUFFINO Sandrine 00:56:07 M2F 2 00:17:38 00:03:20 Ac outreau 11.654 05:09
76 3 AGEZ David 00:56:23 M3M 8 00:17:54 00:14:22 As marck 11.599 05:10
77 114 LEDOUX Mathieu 00:56:32 M0M 14 00:18:03 00:18:03 . 11.568 05:11
78 187 THERY Christophe 00:56:33 M4M 3 00:18:04 00:01:58 So calais athletisme 11.565 05:11
79 84 HENNEQUIN Dominique 00:57:01 M4M 4 00:18:32 00:02:26 Soc calais 11.470 05:14
80 189 TIRMARCHE Baptiste 00:57:11 JUM 1 00:18:42 00:00:00 . 11.437 05:15
81 37 DELETOILLE Pauline 00:57:28 SEF 5 00:18:59 00:11:17 Team capelloise 11.381 05:16
82 2 ADAM Alicia 00:57:29 SEF 6 00:19:00 00:11:18 Ac outreau 11.377 05:16
83 75 GOUVIEZ Laurent 00:57:41 M4M 5 00:19:12 00:03:06 . 11.338 05:18
84 8 BANQUART David 00:57:43 SEM 14 00:19:14 00:16:57 . 11.331 05:18
85 14 BEURET Terry 00:57:44 SEM 15 00:19:15 00:16:58 . 11.328 05:18
86 117 LEGRAND Jose 00:57:59 M2M 16 00:19:30 00:14:08 . 11.279 05:19
87 185 TETU Florine 00:58:01 SEF 7 00:19:32 00:11:50 Gravelines triathlon 11.273 05:19
88 81 HEDDEBAUX Sebastien 00:58:07 M0M 15 00:19:38 00:19:38 . 11.253 05:20
89 59 FAUQUEMBERGUE JACKY 00:58:15 SEM 16 00:19:46 00:17:29 . 11.227 05:21
90 112 LEDOUX Ginger 00:58:17 M1F 2 00:19:48 00:05:54 Ac outreau 11.221 05:21
91 20 BOUKROUH Frederic 00:58:19 M3M 9 00:19:50 00:16:18 . 11.215 05:21
92 72 GILBERT Jean-baptiste 00:58:30 SEM 17 00:20:01 00:17:44 . 11.179 05:22
93 103 LAFORGE Anais 00:58:42 SEF 8 00:20:13 00:12:31 Louch'angeles runners 11.141 05:23
94 57 DUTERTRE Frederic 00:58:43 M3M 10 00:20:14 00:16:42 . 11.138 05:23
95 115 LEFEBVRE Gregory 00:58:46 M3M 11 00:20:17 00:16:45 . 11.129 05:23
96 152 PERARD Valentin 00:58:46 SEM 18 00:20:17 00:18:00 . 11.129 05:23
97 55 DURET Anna 00:58:49 SEF 9 00:20:20 00:12:38 . 11.119 05:24
98 143 MEURY Katy 00:58:50 M0F 4 00:20:21 00:05:10 . 11.116 05:24
99 85 HENON Bruno 00:58:52 M4M 6 00:20:23 00:04:17 Club trailers opalois 11.110 05:24
100 147 MORICE Stephanie 00:59:16 M2F 3 00:20:47 00:06:29 Ac outreau 11.035 05:26
101 27 CAUDOUX Sandrine 00:59:19 M2F 4 00:20:50 00:06:32 Amicale le  drapeau 11.026 05:27
102 35 DEGOUSEE Yannick 00:59:29 M1M 10 00:21:00 00:17:31 Le drapeau le portel 10.995 05:27
103 186 THERY Christine 00:59:58 M3F 1 00:21:29 00:00:00 Soc calais 10.906 05:30
104 30 COGNIAUX Elodie 01:00:00 SEF 10 00:21:31 00:13:49 . 10.900 05:30
105 164 PREVOST Victor 01:00:03 M6M 1 00:21:34 00:00:00 . 10.891 05:31
106 22 BUTOR Gretelle 01:00:07 M2F 5 00:21:38 00:07:20 Louch'angeles runners 10.879 05:31
107 145 MIQUEL Reynald 01:00:37 M2M 17 00:22:08 00:16:46 . 10.789 05:34
108 15 BIGAND Julien 01:00:42 M0M 16 00:22:13 00:22:13 . 10.774 05:34
109 151 OUART Christophe 01:00:45 M3M 12 00:22:16 00:18:44 Team jack 10.765 05:34
110 182 STIVAL Guillaume 01:00:46 M0M 17 00:22:17 00:22:17 Bonningues-les-calais sports & loisirs 10.762 05:34
111 18 BOMY Elodie 01:01:37 SEF 11 00:23:08 00:15:26 . 10.614 05:39
112 71 GEENS Melanie 01:02:04 M2F 6 00:23:35 00:09:17 Team jack 10.537 05:42
113 34 DAUWE Stephane 01:02:19 M1M 11 00:23:50 00:20:21 Tiunfou 10.495 05:43
114 40 DEMAZEUX Franck 01:02:23 M1M 12 00:23:54 00:20:25 . 10.484 05:43
115 23 BUTOR Sophie 01:02:27 SEF 12 00:23:58 00:16:16 . 10.472 05:44
116 123 LEVEQUE Sonia 01:03:00 M1F 3 00:24:31 00:10:37 . 10.381 05:47
117 94 HOUVENAGHEL Philippe 01:03:03 M5M 2 00:24:34 00:09:44 . 10.373 05:47
118 136 MARLARD Pascaline 01:03:17 M2F 7 00:24:48 00:10:30 Amicale le drapeau 10.334 05:48
119 77 GRAIN Francois 01:03:28 SEM 19 00:24:59 00:22:42 . 10.305 05:49
120 161 POYER Alexis 01:03:54 M0M 18 00:25:25 00:25:25 As marck 10.235 05:52
121 54 DUQUENOY Laurine 01:04:24 JUF 1 00:25:55 00:00:00 Jogging club licquois 10.155 05:54
122 53 DUQUENOY David 01:04:24 M2M 18 00:25:55 00:20:33 Jogging club licquois 10.155 05:54
123 135 MARCQ Enzo 01:04:42 JUM 2 00:26:13 00:07:31 . 10.108 05:56
124 45 DESMARCHELIER Sophie 01:04:44 M1F 4 00:26:15 00:12:21 . 10.103 05:56
125 65 FONSECA Sebastien 01:04:48 M1M 13 00:26:19 00:22:50 Team trail opale 10.093 05:57
126 99 JOANNIN Gregory 01:04:58 M2M 19 00:26:29 00:21:07 . 10.067 05:58
127 5 ANDRIEUX Steve 01:04:59 M2M 20 00:26:30 00:21:08 . 10.064 05:58
128 100 JOLY Ludivine 01:04:59 M1F 5 00:26:30 00:12:36 . 10.064 05:58
129 43 DEPREZ Maxence 01:05:00 M0M 19 00:26:31 00:26:31 . 10.062 05:58
130 116 LEFEBVRE Johan 01:05:02 SEM 20 00:26:33 00:24:16 . 10.056 05:58
131 79 GUILLIZZONI Valerie 01:05:04 M2F 8 00:26:35 00:12:17 . 10.051 05:58
132 17 BOISSERIE Penelope 01:05:04 M2F 9 00:26:35 00:12:17 . 10.051 05:58
133 36 DELCOURT Lucie 01:05:05 SEF 13 00:26:36 00:18:54 Team trail opale 10.049 05:58
134 120 LELIEVRE Gregory 01:05:09 M2M 21 00:26:40 00:21:18 . 10.038 05:59
135 87 HERON Cathy 01:05:23 M3F 2 00:26:54 00:05:25 . 10.003 06:00
136 80 HALTER DUROCHER Farah 01:05:23 M2F 10 00:26:54 00:12:36 . 10.003 06:00
137 42 DEPRE Christophe 01:05:24 M3M 13 00:26:55 00:23:23 . 10.000 06:00
138 68 FORTIN-MARTEL Veronique 01:05:49 M4F 2 00:27:20 00:16:34 Saint martin athletisme 9.937 06:02
139 137 MARTEL Eric 01:05:49 M4M 7 00:27:20 00:11:14 . 9.937 06:02
140 78 GUILBERT Fabrice 01:05:53 M1M 14 00:27:24 00:23:55 Team trail opale 9.927 06:03
141 91 HONVAULT Nicolas 01:05:55 M2M 22 00:27:26 00:22:04 . 9.922 06:03
142 138 MARTEL Stephanie 01:05:58 M2F 11 00:27:29 00:13:11 Boulogne ac 9.914 06:03
143 89 HEUX Blandine 01:06:04 M0F 5 00:27:35 00:12:24 . 9.899 06:04
144 190 TIRMARCHE Stephanie 01:06:08 M1F 6 00:27:39 00:13:45 . 9.889 06:04
145 171 RINGOT Franck 01:06:09 M4M 8 00:27:40 00:11:34 . 9.887 06:04
146 194 VASSEUR Elodie 01:06:36 M0F 6 00:28:07 00:12:56 . 9.820 06:07
147 110 LECOUSTRE Laura 01:06:37 SEF 14 00:28:08 00:20:26 . 9.817 06:07
148 28 CHAPELET Helene 01:06:45 M1F 7 00:28:16 00:14:22 . 9.798 06:07
149 159 POKOISKI Marie 01:06:46 M0F 7 00:28:17 00:13:06 . 9.795 06:08
150 174 ROSE Audrey 01:07:16 SEF 15 00:28:47 00:21:05 . 9.722 06:10
151 41 DEPRAITER Delphine 01:07:21 M1F 8 00:28:52 00:14:58 . 9.710 06:11
152 74 GOUDAL Nathalie 01:07:21 M4F 3 00:28:52 00:18:06 As marck 9.710 06:11
153 167 REGNAUT Sebastien 01:07:29 M2M 23 00:29:00 00:23:38 Team trail opale 9.691 06:11
154 83 HENIN Anne-sophie 01:07:34 M0F 8 00:29:05 00:13:54 La patriote cross de guines 9.679 06:12
155 13 BENOIT Caroline 01:07:40 M3F 3 00:29:11 00:07:42 . 9.665 06:12
156 102 KUZEN Benjamin 01:07:47 M0M 20 00:29:18 00:29:18 . 9.648 06:13
157 69 FOURCROY Delphine 01:07:51 M2F 12 00:29:22 00:15:04 Drapeau 9.639 06:13
158 197 WACOGNE Julie 01:07:52 M1F 9 00:29:23 00:15:29 Boulogne sur mer ac 9.637 06:14
159 122 LEROY Audrey 01:07:53 M1F 10 00:29:24 00:15:30 . 9.634 06:14
160 149 ORIENT Charlotte 01:08:02 SEF 16 00:29:33 00:21:51 . 9.613 06:14
161 96 IBAR Matthias 01:08:03 M0M 21 00:29:34 00:29:34 . 9.611 06:15
162 134 MARCHANT Louis 01:08:04 SEM 21 00:29:35 00:27:18 . 9.608 06:15
163 82 HEDEVIN Marion 01:08:04 SEF 17 00:29:35 00:21:53 . 9.608 06:15
164 49 DUCLOY Frederique 01:08:09 SEF 18 00:29:40 00:21:58 . 9.596 06:15
165 90 HOCHART Delphine 01:08:23 M1F 11 00:29:54 00:16:00 . 9.564 06:16
166 140 MATON Jean-pierre 01:08:24 M4M 9 00:29:55 00:13:49 . 9.561 06:17
167 16 BOIN Betty 01:08:32 M3F 4 00:30:03 00:08:34 Blanc nez triathlon 9.543 06:17
168 67 FONTAINE Morgan 01:08:55 SEM 22 00:30:26 00:28:09 . 9.490 06:19
169 39 DEMARTHE Celine 01:08:56 M1F 12 00:30:27 00:16:33 . 9.487 06:19
170 4 ANDRIEUX Maryvonne 01:08:58 M5F 1 00:30:29 00:00:00 . 9.483 06:20
171 104 LAIR Christian 01:09:03 M5M 3 00:30:34 00:15:44 Epic & trail 9.471 06:20
172 105 LAIR Sarah 01:09:03 SEF 19 00:30:34 00:22:52 . 9.471 06:20
173 25 CARTIER Evelyne 01:09:04 M5F 2 00:30:35 00:00:06 Epic & trail 9.469 06:20
174 33 DARQUES Melanie 01:09:43 M3F 5 00:31:14 00:09:45 . 9.381 06:24
175 76 GRAILLOT Celine 01:09:48 M1F 13 00:31:19 00:17:25 . 9.370 06:24
176 106 LAMBERT Florine 01:09:57 SEF 20 00:31:28 00:23:46 . 9.350 06:25
177 144 MICHELOTTI Gabriel 01:10:43 M1M 15 00:32:14 00:28:45 . 9.248 06:29
178 179 SCHILDT Servane 01:10:44 M0F 9 00:32:15 00:17:04 . 9.246 06:29
179 21 BRATBY Julien 01:11:17 SEM 23 00:32:48 00:30:31 . 9.175 06:32
180 50 DUCLOY Julien 01:11:17 SEM 24 00:32:48 00:30:31 . 9.175 06:32
181 165 RAMON Vinciane 01:11:38 M0F 10 00:33:09 00:17:58 . 9.130 06:34
182 129 LONGAVESNE Isabelle 01:11:41 SEF 21 00:33:12 00:25:30 . 9.123 06:35
183 47 DOGIMONT Florent 01:12:09 M0M 22 00:33:40 00:33:40 Ac capellois 9.064 06:37
184 97 IBAR Thomas 01:12:40 M1M 16 00:34:11 00:30:42 . 9.000 06:40
185 9 BARA Celine 01:12:52 M0F 11 00:34:23 00:19:12 Desvres athletisme 8.975 06:41
186 98 IBAR Victoire 01:13:32 M0F 12 00:35:03 00:19:52 . 8.894 06:45
187 198 WIART Clementine 01:13:36 SEF 22 00:35:07 00:27:25 . 8.886 06:45
188 93 HOUVENAGHEL Elise 01:13:36 SEF 23 00:35:07 00:27:25 . 8.886 06:45
189 73 GILLET Julien 01:14:07 SEM 25 00:35:38 00:33:21 . 8.824 06:48
190 184 SUEUR Melanie 01:15:05 M2F 13 00:36:36 00:22:18 Boulogne ac 8.710 06:53
191 31 COLIN Richard 01:15:15 M7M 1 00:36:46 00:00:00 . 8.691 06:54
192 130 LOUGUET Berengere 01:15:31 M0F 13 00:37:02 00:21:51 . 8.660 06:56
193 183 STIVAL Severine 01:18:34 M0F 14 00:40:05 00:24:54 Bonningues-les-calais sports & loisirs 8.324 07:12
194 44 DERNONCOURT Lucie 01:18:57 M0F 15 00:40:28 00:25:17 . 8.284 07:15
195 86 HERBAUT Melanie 01:18:57 M2F 14 00:40:28 00:26:10 . 8.284 07:15
196 177 VITRY Sandra 01:19:46 M1F 14 00:41:17 00:27:23 . 8.199 07:19
197 178 SCHILDT Florine 01:21:32 M0F 16 00:43:03 00:27:52 . 8.021 07:29
198 95 HOUVENAGHEL Valerie 01:24:24 M4F 4 00:45:55 00:35:09 . 7.749 07:45

L'agenda en vidéo