Nous contacter

Chronopale
59 Rue Léonce TOBO
62200 Boulogne sur mer
06 60 17 22 13
contact@chronopale.fr
www.chronopale.fr

 

28Km

28 Km TricaTrail du 10/10/21 (Reelle 28.8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 251 DEGRAVE Constantin 01:54:19 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Rcmdf 15.116 03:58
2 299 MAQUINGHEN Christophe 02:00:32 M2M 1 00:06:13 00:00:00 Boulogne ac 14.336 04:11
3 317 RETAUX Michael 02:00:46 M0M 1 00:06:27 00:00:00 Boulogne athletic club 14.309 04:12
4 276 ISAERT Christophe 02:02:24 M2M 2 00:08:05 00:01:52 Team altra red 14.118 04:15
5 296 MAEREL Loic 02:04:33 SEM 2 00:10:14 00:10:14 Patriote cross de guines 13.874 04:19
6 243 CONDETTE Charles 02:06:01 SEM 3 00:11:42 00:11:42 . 13.712 04:23
7 275 HONVAULT Aurelien 02:07:18 SEM 4 00:12:59 00:12:59 Boulogne ac 13.574 04:25
8 233 BRAULLE Johnny 02:10:25 M1M 1 00:16:06 00:00:00 . 13.250 04:32
9 263 FAYOLLE Ludovic 02:10:46 M2M 3 00:16:27 00:10:14 . 13.214 04:32
10 313 POQUET Damien 02:13:25 SEM 5 00:19:06 00:19:06 . 12.952 04:38
11 272 HIVIN Thomas 02:13:45 SEM 6 00:19:26 00:19:26 Team trail opale 12.920 04:39
12 307 MOLLER Vincent 02:14:15 SEM 7 00:19:56 00:19:56 . 12.872 04:40
13 304 MESMACQUE Fabien 02:16:38 M0M 2 00:22:19 00:15:52 Gravelines triathlon 12.647 04:45
14 252 DELATTRE Aurelien 02:17:16 SEM 8 00:22:57 00:22:57 . 12.589 04:46
15 300 MARTEL Samuel 02:17:20 M2M 4 00:23:01 00:16:48 . 12.583 04:46
16 330 VINCENT Maxime 02:17:47 M2M 5 00:23:28 00:17:15 Team trail opale 12.541 04:47
17 225 BARA Matthieu 02:18:14 SEM 9 00:23:55 00:23:55 Desvres athletisme 12.501 04:48
18 255 DIABI Abdelhalim 02:18:35 M1M 2 00:24:16 00:08:10 . 12.469 04:49
19 297 MANNESSIEZ Fabien 02:18:35 M0M 3 00:24:16 00:17:49 Bac team trail 12.469 04:49
20 265 FICQUET Romain 02:20:01 M0M 4 00:25:42 00:19:15 Boulogne ac 12.341 04:52
21 257 DUCHENE Florent 02:20:10 SEM 10 00:25:51 00:25:51 . 12.328 04:52
22 322 SAINT-MAXENT David 02:20:52 SEM 11 00:26:33 00:26:33 Desvres athletisme 12.267 04:53
23 267 FOURE Timothee 02:21:56 M1M 3 00:27:37 00:11:31 Tiso (trail in saint omer) 12.175 04:56
24 242 COMBAUX Olivier 02:22:38 SEM 12 00:28:19 00:28:19 . 12.115 04:57
25 277 JUSTIN Cedric 02:23:00 M1M 4 00:28:41 00:12:35 Boulogne athletic club 12.084 04:58
26 253 DELETOILLE Julien 02:23:18 SEM 13 00:28:59 00:28:59 Team capelloise 12.059 04:59
27 287 LEMAIRE Loic 02:23:23 M0M 5 00:29:04 00:22:37 . 12.052 04:59
28 321 SAILLY-SIRGUE Fabrice 02:24:03 M2M 6 00:29:44 00:23:31 . 11.996 05:00
29 269 HADRI Sebastien 02:24:21 M0M 6 00:30:02 00:23:35 . 11.971 05:01
30 222 ANNO Christophe 02:24:35 M2M 7 00:30:16 00:24:03 Berck athletisme cote d'opale 11.952 05:01
31 246 CRESSON Karel 02:25:52 M3M 1 00:31:33 00:00:00 . 11.846 05:04
32 314 RADENNE Christophe 02:26:30 M4M 1 00:32:11 00:00:00 . 11.795 05:05
33 232 BOURGAIN Guillaume 02:26:31 M1M 5 00:32:12 00:16:06 . 11.794 05:05
34 324 SAUVAGE Frederic 02:26:34 M2M 8 00:32:15 00:26:02 Le drapeau le portel 11.790 05:05
35 228 BERTHE emilien 02:26:41 M0M 7 00:32:22 00:25:55 Sport n potes 11.780 05:06
36 315 REGNIER Jean-pierre 02:26:53 M2M 9 00:32:34 00:26:21 Ac outreau 11.764 05:06
37 284 LEDOUX Gregory 02:26:53 M1M 6 00:32:34 00:16:28 Ac outreau 11.764 05:06
38 231 BOUCHET Stephane 02:27:06 M3M 2 00:32:47 00:01:14 As crs 30 11.747 05:06
39 286 LEMAIRE Benoit 02:27:34 M0M 8 00:33:15 00:26:48 Sport n potes 11.710 05:07
40 223 ANSEL Thomas 02:27:51 SEM 14 00:33:32 00:33:32 Team trail opale 11.688 05:08
41 274 HOLLEBEQUE Steve 02:27:59 M1M 7 00:33:40 00:17:34 Team police hauts de france normandie 11.677 05:08
42 280 LANDY Guillaume 02:28:00 SEM 15 00:33:41 00:33:41 Gravelines triathlon 11.676 05:08
43 303 MERLIN Matthieu 02:28:28 M0M 9 00:34:09 00:27:42 Patriote cross guines 11.639 05:09
44 331 VITRY Mickael 02:29:25 M1M 8 00:35:06 00:19:00 La patriote cross de guines 11.565 05:11
45 261 ESCUDERO Xavier 02:30:07 M2M 10 00:35:48 00:29:35 Coach sport sante 11.511 05:13
46 333 WILLART Romain 02:30:42 SEM 16 00:36:23 00:36:23 . 11.466 05:14
47 247 CRESSON Pascal 02:30:44 M4M 2 00:36:25 00:04:14 As marck 11.464 05:14
48 327 TESSIER Laurent 02:30:44 M2M 11 00:36:25 00:30:12 As marck 11.464 05:14
49 325 SERGENT Jessie 02:31:50 M0F 1 00:37:31 00:00:00 Team trail opale 11.381 05:16
50 230 BOSQUET Sophie 02:32:19 M1F 1 00:38:00 00:00:00 Tiso (trail in saint omer) 11.345 05:17
51 320 SABLON Emmanuel 02:32:54 M2M 12 00:38:35 00:32:22 Ac outreau 11.302 05:19
52 237 CHOQUEL Jonathan 02:33:41 M0M 10 00:39:22 00:32:55 . 11.244 05:20
53 312 POCHET Aurelien 02:34:01 M0M 11 00:39:42 00:33:15 . 11.220 05:21
54 254 DERAM Tony 02:34:14 M1M 9 00:39:55 00:23:49 . 11.204 05:21
55 291 LEVIEL Erika 02:34:32 M2F 1 00:40:13 00:00:00 Team trail opale 11.182 05:22
56 319 RYCKEWAERT Xavier 02:35:05 M1M 10 00:40:46 00:24:40 Team trail opale 11.142 05:23
57 301 MARTY Didier 02:35:35 M3M 3 00:41:16 00:09:43 . 11.107 05:24
58 306 MOLINARD Mathilde 02:36:59 M0F 2 00:42:40 00:05:09 Traileurs opalois 11.008 05:27
59 268 GUILLEMANT Vincent 02:36:59 M1M 11 00:42:40 00:26:34 . 11.008 05:27
60 240 CLERENTIN Jean-christophe 02:37:41 M2M 13 00:43:22 00:37:09 . 10.959 05:29
61 266 FONTAINE Francois 02:38:10 M4M 3 00:43:51 00:11:40 . 10.925 05:30
62 298 MAQUINGHEN Celine 02:38:32 M1F 2 00:44:13 00:06:13 Boulogne ac 10.900 05:30
63 305 MEURET Guillaume 02:38:52 M2M 14 00:44:33 00:38:20 . 10.877 05:31
64 224 AUZOU Jean-paul 02:39:12 M5M 1 00:44:53 00:00:00 Le drapeau le portel 10.854 05:32
65 273 HOCHART Stephanie 02:40:06 M0F 3 00:45:47 00:08:16 . 10.793 05:34
66 258 DUHAMEL Gregoire 02:40:26 M1M 12 00:46:07 00:30:01 . 10.771 05:34
67 264 FEUTRY Pierre 02:40:29 SEM 17 00:46:10 00:46:10 . 10.767 05:34
68 221 ACTHERGAL Florent 02:42:17 M4M 4 00:47:58 00:15:47 Habarcq 62 10.648 05:38
69 256 DIEU Stephanie 02:42:37 M2F 2 00:48:18 00:08:05 Team trail opale 10.626 05:39
70 236 BUCKMAN Nicolas 02:43:36 M1M 13 00:49:17 00:33:11 . 10.562 05:41
71 250 DECLERCQ Mathieu 02:43:38 M1M 14 00:49:19 00:33:13 . 10.560 05:41
72 302 MARTY Valerie 02:43:39 M2F 3 00:49:20 00:09:07 Ema 10.559 05:41
73 332 WADOUX Cyril 02:43:57 M0M 12 00:49:38 00:43:11 Team trail  gravelines 10.540 05:42
74 328 VANDENBUSSCHE Tony 02:43:57 SEM 18 00:49:38 00:49:38 Team gravelines trail 10.540 05:42
75 229 BETENCOURT Thierry 02:44:16 M2M 15 00:49:57 00:43:44 Team capelloise 10.519 05:42
76 318 ROZE Cedric 02:44:24 M1M 15 00:50:05 00:33:59 . 10.511 05:42
77 323 SAMELOT Vincent 02:44:45 M1M 16 00:50:26 00:34:20 La patriote cross de guines 10.489 05:43
78 278 KLEIN Hubert 02:49:30 M2M 16 00:55:11 00:48:58 As crs 30 10.195 05:53
79 282 LECLERE Loic 02:50:52 SEM 19 00:56:33 00:56:33 . 10.113 05:56
80 326 SOCKEEL Julien 02:51:45 M0M 13 00:57:26 00:50:59 . 10.061 05:58
81 249 DAUX Fabien 02:52:02 M2M 17 00:57:43 00:51:30 . 10.045 05:58
82 241 COGET Celine 02:52:51 M0F 4 00:58:32 00:21:01 Team trail opale 9.997 06:00
83 239 CLERBOUT Marc 02:53:19 M4M 5 00:59:00 00:26:49 Desvres athletisme 9.970 06:01
84 293 LOUIS Jean-philippe 02:54:07 M2M 18 00:59:48 00:53:35 . 9.924 06:03
85 248 DACHICOURT Laetitia 02:57:18 SEF 1 01:02:59 00:00:00 Boulogne athletic club 9.746 06:09
86 329 VERBEKE Clement 02:58:21 M0M 14 01:04:02 00:57:35 . 9.689 06:12
87 270 HAGNIEL Vincent 02:58:22 SEM 20 01:04:03 01:04:03 Vosges running 9.688 06:12
88 311 PLANCHON Christine 02:59:18 M2F 4 01:04:59 00:24:46 . 9.637 06:14
89 308 NATANNI Christophe 02:59:18 M4M 6 01:04:59 00:32:48 . 9.637 06:14
90 238 CHOUROT Lucien 03:00:06 M5M 2 01:05:47 00:20:54 Amicale le drapeau 9.595 06:15
91 281 LANGLOIS Frederic 03:03:48 M3M 4 01:09:29 00:37:56 Team capelloise 9.402 06:23
92 279 KRONUS Joel 03:03:48 M4M 7 01:09:29 00:37:18 Team capelloise 9.402 06:23
93 262 ETCHEPARE Jean-philippe 03:04:47 M0M 15 01:10:28 01:04:01 . 9.351 06:25
94 259 DUMILLY Jennifer 03:05:43 SEF 2 01:11:24 00:08:25 . 9.304 06:27
95 226 BEAUGRAND Julie 03:05:46 SEF 3 01:11:27 00:08:28 . 9.302 06:27
96 310 PERON Samuel 03:07:17 M1M 17 01:12:58 00:56:52 . 9.227 06:30
97 295 LYNEN Ingrid 03:13:30 M2F 5 01:19:11 00:38:58 . 8.930 06:43
98 227 BENOIT Christophe 03:13:30 M5M 3 01:19:11 00:34:18 . 8.930 06:43
99 316 REGNIER Karine 03:14:50 M2F 6 01:20:31 00:40:18 . 8.869 06:46
100 309 PATTE Frederique 03:18:31 M3F 1 01:24:12 00:00:00 As marck 8.705 06:54
101 244 COUPIN Wilfried 03:35:20 M1M 18 01:41:01 01:24:55 Blanc nez triathlon 8.025 07:29
102 283 LECOCQ Geoffrey 03:43:07 SEM 21 01:48:48 01:48:48 . 7.745 07:45
103 289 LEPINE Gregory 03:45:34 M3M 5 01:51:15 01:19:42 . 7.661 07:50

L'agenda en vidéo