Détails
Écrit par : Webmaster
Catégorie : CanicrossGravelines
Publication : 11 janvier 2020
Affichages : 3750
CaniCross Court de Gravelines du 12/01/19 (2,2 Km)
Rg
Dossard
Nom
Prénom
Chien
Race
Cat
Rg Cat
Club
Temps
Temps/Km
Km/H
1
144
HOOG
Mads
Naughty De...
Berger Belge Malinois
CAM
1
Les Canidynamites
00:06:48
00:03:05
19,41
2
100
BONIFACE
Jonathan
Storm
Greyster
V1M
1
Asla
00:07:03
00:03:12
18,75
3
141
BELOTTI
Hugo
Gao
Alaskan
CAM
2
Asla
00:07:07
00:03:14
18,59
4
130
BECUE
Arnaud
Ares
X Braque
V1M
2
Asla
00:07:37
00:03:28
17,35
5
133
REMBUR
Daniel
Kokas
Braque De Weimar
V2M
1
Opale Canisports
00:07:44
00:03:31
17,08
6
99
BIGAUT
Dominique
Rita
Type Braque
SEM
1
Asla
00:07:44
00:03:31
17,07
7
109
WARENGHEM
Antoine
Icke
Border Collie
SEM
2
A.S.C.C
00:07:47
00:03:32
16,98
8
135
LEROUX
Dorine
Hege
Hound
SEF
1
Asla
00:07:48
00:03:33
16,95
9
134
ANDRIEUX
David
Luciann
Berger Hollandais
V2M
2
Opale Canisports
00:07:49
00:03:33
16,92
10
108
DAMBRY
David
Marty
Border Collie
V1M
3
00:07:52
00:03:35
16,80
11
136
PHILIPPE
Edwige
Laya
Dobermann
SEF
2
Maine Anjou Canicross Club
00:07:59
00:03:38
16,55
12
128
DURIEZ
Aurelien
Neika Du P...
Braque Francais Des Pyrenees
SEM
3
00:08:04
00:03:40
16,39
13
97
BAZIRE
Margot
Nazca
Berger Australien
SEF
3
Canisport Normand
00:08:06
00:03:41
16,31
14
96
BAERT
Romain
Izzy
Malinois
SEM
4
00:08:11
00:03:43
16,14
15
112
FOCQUEU
Jeremy
Louve Roma...
Beauceron
SEM
5
Asla
00:08:13
00:03:44
16,09
16
145
PETIT
Rosa
Niouko
Pointer Anglais
CAF
1
Asla
00:08:24
00:03:49
15,74
17
142
LEMAL
Pema
Angus
Border Bollie
CAF
2
Rca Canicross
00:08:27
00:03:50
15,62
18
137
VIELLE
Laura
Mya
Berger Australien
SEF
4
None
00:08:38
00:03:55
15,31
19
139
LAMANT
Thomas
Athena
Husky De Siberie
SEM
6
00:08:40
00:03:56
15,26
20
129
DA-CUNHA
Adam
Mailee
Staffordshire Terrier Americain
SEM
7
Dogs Runners 60
00:08:51
00:04:01
14,94
21
125
SCHUPP
Gregory
Xena
Chien Ours De Carelie
SEM
8
Team Sports Canins 51
00:09:01
00:04:06
14,65
22
110
DELAPLACE
Laetitia
Oria
Braque Allemand
SEF
5
Asla
00:09:09
00:04:10
14,43
23
122
RAISON
Florentine
Neirin
Dalmatien
SEF
6
Asla
00:09:14
00:04:12
14,31
24
118
MEYNS
Valentin
Mya
Husky Siberien
SEM
9
A.S.C.C
00:09:15
00:04:12
14,28
25
127
YERLY
Lolita
Nanouk
Border Collie
SEF
7
A.S.C.C
00:09:23
00:04:16
14,09
26
124
SAUVAGE
Manon
Newton
Border Collie
J1F
1
00:09:24
00:04:16
14,05
27
132
HOOG-MOLLER
Charlotte
Narko
X Podenco
V1F
1
Les Canidynamites
00:09:25
00:04:17
14,04
28
150
GEORGE
Bruno
Screed
Croise
HAVM
1
Asla
00:09:34
00:04:21
13,81
29
113
HERMANT
Helene
Olympe
Husky
SEF
8
None
00:09:43
00:04:25
13,60
30
143
COTTERET
Rachel
Narko
Croise Epagneul Border
CAF
3
Canicross Club Caudry
00:09:48
00:04:27
13,49
31
102
CADEZ
Charlotte
Orka
Border Collie X Whippet
J1F
2
Asla
00:09:51
00:04:29
13,42
32
138
PAGNIEZ
Noah
Aston
X Anglo Francais
J1M
1
Canicross Club Caudry
00:09:51
00:04:29
13,41
33
116
MARTIGNONI
Aude
Nala
Braque De Weimar
SEF
9
A.S.C.C
00:09:51
00:04:29
13,41
34
147
DURANNEL
Louise
Maya
Braque Francais Pyrenees
CAF
4
Asla
00:10:03
00:04:34
13,14
35
119
PENKALLA
Emeline
Maska
Husky De Siberie
SEF
10
00:10:05
00:04:35
13,10
36
107
CREMERS
Celine
Nell
Braque Francais Pyrenees
HAVF
1
Asla
00:10:21
00:04:42
12,77
37
123
RIVET
Vincent
Diego
Schipperke
SEM
10
A.S.C.C
00:10:29
00:04:46
12,59
38
146
SAUVAGE
Cyrielle
Ibis
Cocker
CAF
5
S/L Gravelines Athletisme
00:10:30
00:04:46
12,58
39
105
CHABE
Aymie
Ixia
Croise Dalmatien Jack Russell
J1F
3
00:10:45
00:04:53
12,29
40
98
BODECOT
Camille
Opale
Akita Inu
SEF
11
A.S.C.C
00:10:52
00:04:56
12,16
41
131
QUEHEN
Bernard
Icare
Samoyede
V2M
3
Afondchien
00:10:54
00:04:57
12,12
42
95
ALIBERT
Stephanie
Loni
Sbt
V1F
2
00:11:06
00:05:03
11,90
43
140
LECLERCQ
Anne
Newton
Beauceront
V1F
3
Rca Canicross
00:11:18
00:05:08
11,69
44
120
RANVIN
Noemie
Lexus
Border Collie
SEF
12
00:11:25
00:05:11
11,58
45
149
MONSTERLET
Thibaut
Happy
Border Collie
CAM
3
Racquinghem Club Canin
00:11:34
00:05:15
11,42
46
126
STEVEZ
Aurore
Naika Lisi...
Samoyede
SEF
13
Canicross Club Caudry
00:12:07
00:05:30
10,90
47
106
COTON
Laura
Marley
SEF
14
00:12:09
00:05:31
10,88
48
148
CADEZ
Louis
Newton
Border Collie X Whippet
CAM
4
Asla
00:13:09
00:05:59
10,04
49
111
DORMION
Benjamin
Nanouchka
Husky
SEM
11
00:13:39
00:06:12
9,67
50
101
BULTIAU
Jean-Francois
Luna
Golden Retriever
V2M
4
Passion 4 Pattes
00:13:56
00:06:20
9,48
51
117
MONNEREAU
Stephanie
Isaac
Dalmatien
SEF
15
Asla
00:15:42
00:07:08
8,42
52
114
LUDE
Aurelien
Lizy
Loup Tchecoslovaque
SEM
12
Asla
00:16:37
00:07:33
7,94
53
115
LEMAIRE
Anais
Nelly
Croisee Pinscher Nain
SEF
16
A.S.C.C
00:16:51
00:07:40
7,84